The Great Liberty Bell - St. Vrain Merge

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Merged Liberty Bell - St. Vrain Boys Results

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports     Alan Versaw, Colorado Track XC

     Liberty Bell vs. St. Vrain Merge - 9/11/2017 7:33:51 PM     
              my living room, Colorado Springs, CO               

                   Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charlie Perry            Monarch              15:44.00      1
  2 Chris Theodore           Rock Canyon          16:00.00      2
  3 Easton Allred            Rock Canyon          16:01.00      3
  4 Mason Brown              Eaglecrest           16:01.00      4
  5 Cole Sprout              Valor Christian      16:02.00      5
  6 Harrison Scudamore       Denver East          16:06.00      6
  7 Yonatan Kefle            Denver South         16:11.00      7
  8 Carter Dillon            Mountain Vista       16:14.00      8
  9 Josh Torres              Northridge           16:16.00       
 10 William Dixon            Monarch              16:18.00      9
 11 Michael Mooney           Broomfield           16:19.00     10
 12 Ryan Moen                The Classical Academ 16:22.00     11
 13 Connor McCabe            Rampart              16:25.00     12
 14 Ares Reading             Niwot                16:27.00     13
 15 Cal Banta                Air Academy          16:30.00     14
 16 Ryan Matson              Palmer Ridge         16:30.00     15
 17 Dillon Powell            Air Academy          16:32.00     16
 18 Albert Steiner           Laramie              16:33.00     17
 19 Isaac Russo              Monarch              16:35.00     18
 20 Cooper Brown             Centaurus            16:36.00     19
 21 Drew Seidel              Wheat Ridge          16:36.00       
 22 Hayden Martinez          Doherty              16:36.00     20
 23 Parker Mackay            Mountain Vista       16:37.00     21
 24 Derek Fearon             Rock Canyon          16:38.00     22
 25 Philip Henry             Laramie              16:39.00     23
 26 Mason Norman             The Classical Academ 16:41.00     24
 27 Logan Simington          Silver Creek         16:42.00     25
 28 Blake Hubert             Fossil Ridge         16:42.00     26
 29 Drew Vidano              Palmer Ridge         16:43.00     27
 30 Caden Foster             Mountain Vista       16:43.00     28
 31 Eliott Cassidy           Silver Creek         16:44.00     29
 32 A J Bishop               Rock Canyon          16:44.00     30
 33 Brock Helvey             Douglas County       16:44.00     31
 34 Bryce Medaris            Mullen               16:44.00     32
 35 John O'Malley            Centaurus            16:45.00     33
 36 Levi Chambers            Frontier Academy     16:46.00     34
 37 James Gregory            Fort Collins         16:47.00     35
 38 Maxwell Herebic          Palmer Ridge         16:49.00     36
 39 Ethan Rouse              Mountain Vista       16:49.00     37
 40 Dylan Schubert           Thompson Valley      16:50.00     38
 41 Jacob Morton             Vista Ridge          16:51.00     39
 42 Caleb Randolph           Grandview            16:52.00     40
 43 Jordan Craig             Grandview            16:52.00     41
 44 Isaac Roberts            Lyons                16:56.00     42
 45 Jacob Dewey              Rampart              16:56.00     43
 46 Jared Scott              Cherry Creek         16:56.00     44
 47 Justin Lund              Mountain Vista       16:56.00     45
 48 Brandon Hippe            Palmer Ridge         16:57.00     46
 49 Joshua Krafsur           Fort Collins         16:57.00     47
 50 Matthew Blizzard         Doherty              16:57.00     48
 51 Alex Hooten              Centaurus            16:59.00     49
 52 Jack O'Sullivan          Mountain Vista       16:59.00     50
 53 Joseph Carwin            Broomfield           17:00.00     51
 54 Paxton Hansburg          Monarch              17:01.00     52
 55 Cory Kennedy             Heritage             17:01.00     53
 56 Parker Jones             Rock Springs         17:02.00       
 57 Benjamin Bi              Niwot                17:03.00     54
 58 Christian Fagerlin       Resurrection Christi 17:03.00       
 59 Liam McInroy             Laramie              17:03.00     55
 60 Logan Bocovich           Palmer Ridge         17:04.00     56
 61 Luke Thurman             Air Academy          17:04.00     57
 62 Kyle Piper               Centaurus            17:04.00     58
 63 Manny Lujan              Thornton             17:05.00       
 64 Max Tenbraak             Heritage             17:05.00     59
 65 Ryan Lehmuth             Jefferson Academy    17:06.00     60
 66 William Ledden           Peak to Peak         17:06.00     61
 67 Gavin Morgenegg          Eaglecrest           17:06.00     62
 68 Daniel Beam              Rio Rancho           17:07.00     63
 69 Kyle McCabe              Holy Family          17:07.00     64
 70 Michael Long             Douglas County       17:07.00     65
 71 Brock Dykema             Silver Creek         17:08.00     66
 72 Brody Dempsey            Mountain Vista       17:08.00     67
 73 Cameron Beal             Mountain Vista       17:08.00       
 74 Drew Kroeker             Pine Creek           17:08.00     68
 75 Shayan Zarrin            Mountain Vista       17:08.00       
 76 Andrew King              Platte Valley        17:09.00       
 77 Landon Rast              Legend               17:09.00     69
 78 Lucas Ortiz              Rio Rancho           17:09.00     70
 79 Campbell McDonough       Faith Christian      17:10.00     71
 80 Gavin Glaza              Horizon              17:10.00       
 81 Lucas Jordan             D'Evelyn             17:11.00     72
 82 Ian Kelly                Heritage             17:13.00     73
 83 Chris Lyders             Monarch              17:14.00     74
 84 Abreham Anderson         Cherry Creek         17:14.00     75
 85 Ethan Steiner            Niwot                17:14.00     76
 86 Austin Podhajsky         Legend               17:15.00     77
 87 Grayson Arstingstall     Chaparral            17:15.00     78
 88 Nick Nowlen              Ralston Valley       17:15.00     79
 89 Wesley Beckham           Rock Canyon          17:15.00     80
 90 Zac Witman               Loveland             17:15.00     81
 91 Justin McDaniel          Mead                 17:16.00     82
 92 Nolan Getchell           Legend               17:16.00     83
 93 Ryan Johnson             Legend               17:16.00     84
 94 Jaden Davis              Frontier Academy     17:16.00     85
 95 Yonas Mogos              Gateway              17:16.00       
 96 Henry Barth              Glenwood Springs     17:17.00     86
 97 Tyler Watkins            Heritage             17:17.00     87
 98 Bryce Shirley            Pueblo West          17:18.00       
 99 Jack Volf                Niwot                17:18.00     88
100 Matt Hubert              Fossil Ridge         17:18.00     89
101 Hayden Debuse            Mead                 17:19.00     90
102 Alex Murphy              Palmer Ridge         17:20.00     91
103 Gavin Jones              Ralston Valley       17:21.00     92
104 Seth Bruxvoort           Heritage Christian   17:21.00     93
105 Asher Hoyt               Denver East          17:22.00     94
106 Jeremy Harms             Poudre               17:23.00     95
107 Sadio Fenner             Rampart              17:23.00     96
108 Caleb Ream               Chaparral            17:23.00     97
109 James Hibbard            Pine Creek           17:23.00     98
110 Matt Vafides             Grandview            17:23.00     99
111 Henry Bowman             Centaurus            17:24.00    100
112 Levi Kilian              Heritage Christian   17:24.00    101
113 Stephen Haysley          Arapahoe             17:24.00    102
114 Orion Pipersky           Boulder              17:25.00    103
115 Henry Murphy             Fairview             17:25.00    104
116 Luke Schwab              Highlands Ranch      17:25.00    105
117 Jamison Cartwright       Erie                 17:27.00    106
118 Griffin Hampton          Arapahoe             17:27.00    107
119 Torey Puckett            Centaurus            17:27.00    108
120 Macklin Brockmeyer       Faith Christian      17:28.00    109
121 Samsom Tewelde           Boulder              17:28.00    110
122 Chase Hawkins            Rio Rancho           17:28.00    111
123 Colton Gates             Grandview            17:29.00    112
124 Will Locascio            Mullen               17:29.00    113
125 Aaron Dewey              Rampart              17:30.00    114
126 Finn Tierney             Estes Park           17:30.00       
127 Isaac Dukes              Mead                 17:30.00    115
128 Khadar Yusuf             Denver South         17:30.00    116
129 Max Bolke                Vista Ridge          17:30.00    117
130 Jack Shore               Fort Collins         17:30.00    118
131 Jenson Zaugg             Chaparral            17:30.00    119
132 Jimmy Scavuzzo           SkyView Academy      17:30.00    120
133 Ben Conlin               Rampart              17:31.00    121
134 Bryan Martino            Poudre               17:31.00    122
135 Lance Adams              Fairview             17:32.00    123
136 Christian Sapakoff       Littleton            17:33.00    124
137 Cody Smith               Rio Rancho           17:33.00    125
138 Ryan Butler              SkyView Academy      17:33.00    126
139 John Houdeshell          Poudre               17:34.00    127
140 Jonah Penrose            Lewis-Palmer         17:34.00    128
141 Ryan Montera             Legacy               17:34.00    129
142 Carson Williams          Boulder              17:35.00    130
143 Jace Owen                Legend               17:35.00    131
144 Florenzo Bauer           Regis Jesuit         17:35.00    132
145 Jesse Jaramillo          Scottsbluff          17:35.00       
146 Henry Terhaar            Silver Creek         17:36.00    133
147 Zack Beckwith            Silver Creek         17:36.00    134
148 Mark Weiss               Douglas County       17:36.00    135
149 Sean Vegely              ThunderRidge         17:36.00    136
150 Simeon Ehm               Heritage             17:36.00    137
151 Tyler Scholl             SkyView Academy      17:36.00    138
152 Jonathan Woolf           Palmer Ridge         17:37.00    139
153 Luke Lehmpuhl            Pueblo West          17:37.00       
154 Field Soosloff           Lyons                17:38.00    140
155 Andrew Wisniewski        Highlands Ranch      17:38.00    141
156 Gavin Harden             Glenwood Springs     17:38.00    142
157 Isaiah Bradley           Overland             17:39.00    143
158 Mason Swingholm          Laramie              17:39.00    144
159 Brian Shockley           Mountain Vista       17:40.00       
160 Calbert Guest            Fort Collins         17:40.00    145
161 Josh Thompson            Valor Christian      17:40.00    146
162 Grant Bradley            Overland             17:41.00    147
163 Caleb Hardy              Boulder              17:42.00    148
164 Logan Weber              Monarch              17:42.00    149
165 Austin Layne             Regis Jesuit         17:42.00    150
166 Josh Welo                Chaparral            17:42.00    151
167 Bryce Pietenpol          Poudre               17:43.00    152
168 Caleb Jaramillo          Rock Canyon          17:43.00    153
169 Owen Buehler             Regis Jesuit         17:43.00    154
170 Seth Rouse               Mountain Vista       17:43.00       
171 Max Olson                Boulder              17:44.00    155
172 Aiden White              Arapahoe             17:44.00    156
173 Keaton Case              Heritage Christian   17:44.00    157
174 Oskar Wells              Niwot                17:44.00    158
175 John Moroney             Silver Creek         17:45.00    159
176 Jacob Doman              Liberty Common       17:47.00    160
177 Grant Bauer              Highlands Ranch      17:47.00    161
178 Kyle Sterns              Ralston Valley       17:47.00    162
179 Seth Porter              Arapahoe             17:47.00    163
180 Hayden Ell               Thompson Valley      17:48.00    164
181 Kip Mielke               Broomfield           17:48.00    165
182 Sean Gazarik             Monarch              17:49.00    166
183 Carlos Lucero            Sidney               17:49.00    167
184 Kieron Brunner           Air Academy          17:50.00    168
185 Lukas Haug               Boulder              17:50.00    169
186 Isaiah Bowsher           Heritage Christian   17:50.00    170
187 Zach Klaus               Fairview             17:50.00    171
188 Carson McCue             Boulder              17:51.00    172
189 Aleksandr Solano         Palmer Ridge         17:52.00       
190 Andrew Bluemel           Palmer Ridge         17:52.00       
191 Luke Rohlwing            Legend               17:52.00    173
192 Carter Struhs            Chaparral            17:52.00    174
193 Jack Neifert             Eagle Valley         17:52.00    175
194 Antonio Blaine           Faith Christian      17:53.00    176
195 Conner Culhane           Rocky Mountain       17:53.00    177
196 Ethan Monarski           Peak to Peak         17:54.00    178
197 Clay Cutter              Cherry Creek         17:54.00    179
198 Jordan Tangeman          Laramie              17:54.00    180
199 Ryan Schumacher          Windsor              17:54.00       
200 Chris Ferrell            Mountain View        17:55.00       
201 Simon Stone              Lyons                17:55.00    181
202 James Jessep             Stargate             17:55.00       
203 Parker Wolfe             Cherry Creek         17:55.00    182
204 Aidan Clouse             Palmer Ridge         17:57.00       
205 Daniel Skinner           Doherty              17:57.00    183
206 Derek Ashby              Pine Creek           17:57.00    184
207 William Hibbard          Pine Creek           17:57.00    185
208 Ahmed Sado               KIPP Denver          17:58.00       
209 Grant Norman             D'Evelyn             17:58.00    186
210 Josiah Bowsher           Heritage Christian   17:58.00    187
211 Chris Carrouth           Moffat County        17:59.00    188
212 Brody Bittner            Palisade             18:00.00    189
213 Colton Jonjak-Plahn      Lyons                18:00.00    190
214 Jonathan Wang            Fairview             18:00.00    191
215 Peter Lecavalier         Niwot                18:00.00    192
216 Saket Mereddy            Rock Canyon          18:00.00    193
217 Gabriel Elson            Conifer              18:01.00    194
218 Matthew Mettler          Air Academy          18:01.00    195
219 Andrew Murphy            Pine Creek           18:01.00    196
220 Drake Hampton            Arapahoe             18:01.00    197
221 John Parker              Fairview             18:01.00    198
222 Benjamin Cunningham      Peak to Peak         18:02.00    199
223 David Garcia             Frontier Academy     18:02.00    200
224 Peter Kowalski           Monarch              18:03.00       
225 Dalton Stoddard          Cheyenne Central     18:03.00    201
226 Aaron Hart               Mountain Vista       18:04.00       
227 Ben Santos               Boulder              18:05.00       
228 Deagen Fahrney           Battle Mountain      18:05.00    202
229 Jadon Bennick            Legend               18:05.00    203
230 David Reilly             Battle Mountain      18:06.00    204
231 George Maldonado III     Chaparral            18:06.00    205
232 Nate MacDonald           D'Evelyn             18:06.00    206
233 Landon Sauvage           Palisade             18:07.00    207
234 Braden Bartlett          Holy Family          18:07.00    208
235 Jordon Wilson            SkyView Academy      18:07.00    209
236 Josh Pierce              Lewis-Palmer         18:07.00    210
237 Andrew Williams          Mead                 18:08.00    211
238 Nathan Zurfluh           Estes Park           18:08.00       
239 Anders Cote              Fairview             18:08.00    212
240 Joshua Broomfield        Cheyenne Central     18:08.00    213
241 Kellis Ward              Loveland             18:08.00    214
242 Abdi Abade               Overland             18:09.00    215
243 Colin Szuch              Evergreen            18:09.00    216
244 Nathan Bone              The Classical Academ 18:10.00    217
245 Jonael Cid Gonzalez      Overland             18:10.00    218
246 Daniel O'Brien           Roosevelt            18:11.00       
247 Austin Stephen           Cheyenne Central     18:12.00    219
248 Bailey Beckum            Eagle Valley         18:12.00    220
249 Walt Jones               Colorado Academy     18:12.00       
250 Dillon Jenkins           Falcon               18:13.00       
251 Jesse Hayward            Frontier Academy     18:13.00    221
252 Luke Morrissey           Eagle Valley         18:13.00    222
253 Peter Allgeier           Regis Jesuit         18:13.00    223
254 Crys Pipkin              Gateway              18:14.00       
255 Daniel Duensing          Doherty              18:14.00    224
256 Lucas Westbrook          Loveland             18:14.00    225
257 Ethan Kravig             Thompson Valley      18:15.00    226
258 Colter Anderson          Cheyenne Central     18:16.00    227
259 Kobe Jara                Overland             18:16.00    228
260 Michael Dudzic           Mullen               18:16.00    229
261 Alex Giglio              Poudre               18:17.00    230
262 Mic Obleski              Denver South         18:17.00    231
263 Christopher Long         Regis Jesuit         18:18.00    232
264 Jack Ray                 Valor Christian      18:18.00    233
265 Nico Gomez               Arapahoe             18:18.00    234
266 Sheldon Hafner           Mountain Vista       18:18.00       
267 Nick Williams            Battle Mountain      18:19.00    235
268 Caleb Boutelle           Pine Creek           18:19.00    236
269 Carson Timmons           Rock Canyon          18:19.00       
270 Patrick Schrock          Fossil Ridge         18:19.00    237
271 Dillon Burke             Northridge           18:20.00       
272 Ethan Abbs               Air Academy          18:20.00    238
273 Yasin Sado               KIPP Denver          18:20.00       
274 David Jensen             Colorado Springs Chr 18:20.00       
275 Shane Ramsey             Rock Springs         18:20.00       
276 Yared Scalise            Loveland             18:20.00    239
277 Kade Leonard             Berthoud             18:21.00    240
278 Davis Helmerich          Mountain Vista       18:21.00       
279 Nico Piliero             Battle Mountain      18:22.00    241
280 Andrew Hunt              Fossil Ridge         18:22.00    242
281 Avery Lin                Colorado Academy     18:22.00       
282 Filomeno Vargas          Pueblo West          18:22.00       
283 Richard Sternesky        Bear Creek           18:22.00       
284 Hudson Majeski           Liberty Common       18:23.00    243
285 James Moran              Battle Mountain      18:23.00    244
286 Wesley Davies            Clear Creek          18:23.00       
287 Dominic Gonzales         Douglas County       18:23.00    245
288 Kaden Vowers             Sidney               18:23.00    246
289 Kevin Hock               Heritage             18:23.00    247
290 Marco Murillo            Gateway              18:23.00       
291 Tommy Gilfillan          Denver South         18:24.00    248
292 Jake Miles               Arapahoe             18:24.00    249
293 Matthew Collins          Regis Jesuit         18:24.00    250
294 Will Daley               Denver East          18:25.00    251
295 Christian Castellino     Fairview             18:26.00    252
296 William Bush             Fort Collins         18:26.00    253
297 Dalton Yost              Roosevelt            18:27.00       
298 Luke Robinson            Niwot                18:27.00    254
299 Noah Elliott             Doherty              18:27.00    255
300 Peter Martin             Fossil Ridge         18:27.00    256
301 Nathan Dowdy             Liberty Common       18:28.00    257
302 Burke Ewing              University           18:28.00    258
303 Isak Redmon              Poudre               18:29.00    259
304 John McDonough           Faith Christian      18:29.00    260
305 Chase Seebohar           ThunderRidge         18:29.00    261
306 Josh Gallier             Fossil Ridge         18:29.00    262
307 Matthew Lobojko          Highlands Ranch      18:29.00    263
308 Trevor Fearon            Rock Canyon          18:29.00       
309 David Bolt               Rampart              18:30.00    264
310 Michael Humphrey         Denver South         18:30.00    265
311 Justin Hager             Peak to Peak         18:31.00    266
312 Ben Kirk                 Cherry Creek         18:31.00    267
313 Christian Montoya        Holy Family          18:31.00    268
314 Collin Brauer            Sidney               18:31.00    269
315 Parker Lee               Legacy               18:31.00    270
316 James Runge              Rocky Mountain       18:32.00    271
317 Coltyn Terry             Moffat County        18:32.00    272
318 Max Carter-Kemp          Fairview             18:32.00       
319 William Alexander        Peak to Peak         18:33.00    273
320 Hunter Hermsen           Heritage Christian   18:33.00    274
321 Liam Ecker-Tsasie        Doherty              18:33.00    275
322 Matthew Harrison         Valor Christian      18:33.00    276
323 Matthew Wisniewski       Highlands Ranch      18:33.00    277
324 Luke Cunning             Rocky Mountain       18:34.00    278
325 Zach Hupfer              Rocky Mountain       18:34.00    279
326 Carter Heekin            Faith Christian      18:35.00    280
327 Cole Beasley             Peak to Peak         18:35.00    281
328 Jack Frado               Legend               18:35.00       
329 Landon Milbrath          Lyons                18:35.00    282
330 Brandon Beason           Moffat County        18:35.00    283
331 Hayden Van De Pol        Broomfield           18:35.00    284
332 Paul Gordon              Arapahoe             18:35.00       
333 Sumner Cotton            Steamboat Springs    18:35.00       
334 Trevor Stephen           Cheyenne Central     18:35.00    285
335 Jayden Howell            Frontier Academy     18:37.00    286
336 Jeremy Rief              Cheyenne East        18:37.00    287
337 Ryan Leach               Cheyenne Central     18:37.00    288
338 Andre Stablein           Front Range Christia 18:38.00       
339 Michael Leoni            Jefferson Academy    18:38.00    289
340 Aiden Branch             Eagle Valley         18:38.00    290
341 Jarrod Holt              Heritage             18:38.00    291
342 Luke Hitchens            Thompson Valley      18:38.00    292
343 Cale Schafer             Valley               18:39.00       
344 Daemon Kuo               Palmer Ridge         18:39.00       
345 Paul Slayback            Mountain View        18:39.00       
346 Gabe Harris              Cherokee Trail       18:39.00    293
347 John Papadopoulos        Eagle Valley         18:39.00    294
348 Kory Calcao              Fairview             18:39.00       
349 Thomas Beatty            Regis Jesuit         18:39.00    295
350 Clark Landry             Cherry Creek         18:40.00    296
351 Brendan Johnston         The Classical Academ 18:41.00    297
352 Jensen Richards          Skyline              18:41.00       
353 Matt Andreski            Thompson Valley      18:41.00    298
354 Niall Kaines             Rocky Mountain       18:42.00    299
355 Alex Bauchat             ThunderRidge         18:42.00    300
356 Benjamin Brandt          Ralston Valley       18:42.00    301
357 Hunter Byram             D'Evelyn             18:42.00    302
358 Jake Knowlton            Fairview             18:42.00       
359 Collin Silva             Palmer Ridge         18:43.00       
360 Jack Weis                Mead                 18:43.00    303
361 Lucas Russell            Estes Park           18:43.00       
362 Will Seest               Liberty Common       18:43.00    304
363 Blake Dice               University           18:43.00    305
364 Isaiah Aguilar           Sand Creek           18:43.00       
365 Riley Warren             Falcon               18:43.00       
366 Saleem Schultz           Cherokee Trail       18:43.00    306
367 Colby Larsen             Palmer Ridge         18:44.00       
368 Corbin Marcus            Faith Christian      18:44.00    307
369 Joshua Judson            Faith Christian      18:44.00    308
370 Carter Baker             Eagle Valley         18:44.00    309
371 David Desimone           Lutheran             18:44.00       
372 Derk Lyford              Laramie              18:44.00    310
373 Dylan Lawson             ThunderRidge         18:44.00    311
374 Eric Crystal             Fort Collins         18:44.00    312
375 Mathew Thrun             Glenwood Springs     18:44.00    313
376 Thomas Alley             Chaparral            18:44.00    314
377 Aaron Busche             Bear Creek           18:45.00       
378 Brady Anderson           Colorado Academy     18:45.00       
379 Eli McFadden             Pine Creek           18:45.00    315
380 Jackson Adams            Denver East          18:45.00    316
381 Jayson Caudell           Rock Springs         18:45.00       
382 Tyler Christians         Douglas County       18:45.00    317
383 Brett Kitazono           Rampart              18:46.00    318
384 Ross Massey              Rampart              18:46.00       
385 Ben Sprague              ThunderRidge         18:46.00    319
386 Javon Martinez           Pueblo West          18:46.00       
387 Morgan Oliva             Arapahoe             18:46.00       
388 Sawyer Slauson           Eaglecrest           18:46.00    320
389 Ethan Glenn              Monarch              18:47.00       
390 Nick Apps                Battle Mountain      18:47.00    321
391 Sean Sands               Conifer              18:47.00    322
392 Cameron Johnson          Cheyenne East        18:47.00    323
393 Kamran Elahi             Niwot                18:47.00       
394 Michael Loomer           Chaparral            18:47.00       
395 Nick Beckman             Grandview            18:47.00    324
396 Julian Shelffo           Denver North         18:48.00       
397 Dylan McIntosh           Holy Family          18:48.00    325
398 Jackson Walton           Grandview            18:48.00    326
399 Joseph Aluise            Highlands Ranch      18:48.00    327
400 Justin Perry             Westminster          18:48.00       
401 Matthew Pacheco          Cheyenne Central     18:48.00    328
402 Tucker Hotz              Cherry Creek         18:48.00    329
403 Jason Macaluso           Battle Mountain      18:49.00    330
404 James Overberg           Centaurus            18:49.00    331
405 Keegan Wiles             Frontier Academy     18:49.00    332
406 Matt Chen                Rock Canyon          18:49.00       
407 Sam Roy                  Scottsbluff          18:49.00       
408 Tristan Lee              SkyView Academy      18:49.00    333
409 Mason Pendergast         Boulder              18:50.00       
410 Christian Olsen          Littleton            18:50.00    334
411 Jarrett Ramsay           Falcon               18:50.00       
412 Quinn Guerin             Fairview             18:50.00       
413 Scott MacLean            Eaglecrest           18:50.00    335
414 Cody Ohlson              Pomona               18:51.00       
415 Wentzel Van Der Berg     Evergreen            18:51.00    336
416 Reed Henderson           Monarch              18:52.00       
417 Jonny Hernandez          Rifle                18:52.00       
418 Rifat Emam               Overland             18:52.00    337
419 Thomas Biasi             Evergreen            18:52.00    338
420 Elias Born               Conifer              18:53.00    339
421 Baylor Lewis             Frontier Academy     18:53.00    340
422 Ethan Knapp              University           18:53.00    341
423 Justyn Christensen       Cheyenne Central     18:53.00       
424 Preston Fagerlin         Resurrection Christi 18:53.00       
425 Tyler Wangen             Fossil Ridge         18:53.00    342
426 Angel Duran              Thornton             18:54.00       
427 Colton Best              Cheyenne East        18:54.00    343
428 Ethan Cleaver            Douglas County       18:54.00    344
429 Mike McKee               Valor Christian      18:54.00    345
430 Brendan Leonard          Rampart              18:55.00       
431 Andrew Weeks             Cherokee Trail       18:55.00    346
432 Blake Carrigan           Falcon               18:55.00       
433 Brian Kalbach            Doherty              18:55.00    347
434 Adrian Villagrana        Denver North         18:56.00       
435 Davis Wuthrich           Arapahoe             18:56.00       
436 Gabriele Quintana        Douglas County       18:56.00    348
437 Isaac Hoskins            Wheat Ridge          18:56.00       
438 Josiah Cole              The Classical Academ 18:57.00    349
439 Gabriel Gonzales         Rio Rancho           18:57.00    350
440 Owen Berry               Buena Vista          18:57.00       
441 Avery Conaghan           Monarch              18:58.00       
442 Bradley Morgan           Broomfield           18:58.00    351
443 Jake Sheykhet            Grandview            18:58.00    352
444 Max Fine                 Fossil Ridge         18:58.00       
445 Nick Kemp                Stargate             18:58.00       
446 Diego Burciaga           Denver North         18:59.00       
447 Noah Burtis              Berthoud             18:59.00    353
448 Mateo Brown              Skyview              18:59.00       
449 Patrick Jirele           Lewis-Palmer         18:59.00    354
450 Rohin Joshi              Cherokee Trail       18:59.00    355
451 William Weigl            Arapahoe             18:59.00       
452 Devin Ocana              Legend               19:00.00       
453 Ian Richardson           Glenwood Springs     19:00.00    356
454 John Morrison            Lewis-Palmer         19:01.00    357
455 Evan Gesick              Eaton                19:03.00       
456 Nick Boggess             Lyons                19:03.00    358
457 Ian Trautwein            Denver East          19:03.00    359
458 Ryan Dunning             Columbine            19:03.00       
459 Doug Ringer              Fort Collins         19:04.00    360
460 Joel Behnke              Cherokee Trail       19:04.00    361
461 Konrad Hendley           Heritage             19:04.00       
462 Sam Carner               Monarch              19:05.00       
463 John Zack                Broomfield           19:05.00    362
464 Braxton Parks            Fort Morgan          19:06.00       
465 James Hermance           Northridge           19:06.00       
466 Samuel Bloomfield        Palmer Ridge         19:06.00       
467 Adam Parish              Cherry Creek         19:06.00       
468 Jared Myers              Loveland             19:06.00    363
469 Kevin Conlon             Fort Collins         19:06.00       
470 Max Saliman              Shining Mountain     19:07.00       
471 Adam Westfall            Conifer              19:07.00    364
472 Evan Luczak              Vista Ridge          19:07.00    365
473 Logan Cooper             Air Academy          19:07.00    366
474 Ryan Kuykendall          Peak to Peak         19:07.00    367
475 William Undy             Poudre               19:07.00    368
476 Cade Thomas              Cherokee Trail       19:07.00    369
477 Robbie Manta             Mullen               19:07.00    370
478 Will Mehle               Thornton             19:07.00       
479 Zach Partain             Heritage Christian   19:07.00    371
480 Casey Tripi              Mountain View        19:08.00       
481 Ben Klingbeil            Niwot                19:08.00       
482 Henry Weisman            Regis Jesuit         19:08.00       
483 Luis Caballero           Rocky Mountain       19:09.00    372
484 Alexander Fernandez      Lewis-Palmer         19:09.00    373
485 Nathan Broomfield        Cheyenne Central     19:09.00       
486 Sebastian Campos         Mullen               19:09.00    374
487 William Berkheimer       Glenwood Springs     19:09.00    375
488 Jack Staib               Machebeuf            19:10.00       
489 Sean Villafan            Vista Ridge          19:10.00    376
490 Adam Lang                University           19:10.00    377
491 Connor Humiston          D'Evelyn             19:10.00    378
492 Ethan Jiang              Niwot                19:10.00       
493 Nyath Wood               Horizon              19:10.00       
494 Mason Hayes              Longmont             19:11.00       
495 Tucker Straub            Scottsbluff          19:11.00       
496 Jon Cathcart             Rocky Mountain       19:12.00    379
497 Quintin Brunner          Air Academy          19:12.00       
498 Sammy Schuemann          Peyton               19:12.00       
499 Trevor Senior            Monarch              19:12.00       
500 Brody Deacon             Highlands Ranch      19:12.00    380
501 Sam Sheng                Fairview             19:12.00       
502 Ryan Roberts             Conifer              19:13.00    381
503 Isaiah Serena            Pueblo Centennial    19:13.00       
504 Lucas Ansel              Grandview            19:13.00       
505 Mitchell Lockard         Arapahoe             19:13.00       
506 Rossten Sherlock         Buena Vista          19:13.00       
507 Tanner Meeks             Cherokee Trail       19:13.00    382
508 Elias Hinojosa           Erie                 19:14.00    383
509 Matt Terry               Harrison             19:14.00       
510 Carter Severson          Moffat County        19:14.00    384
511 Adam Reish               Palmer Ridge         19:15.00       
512 Stuart Hoskins           Liberty Common       19:15.00    385
513 Rhys Arstingstall        Chaparral            19:15.00       
514 Joseph Creighton         Silver Creek         19:16.00    386
515 Josh Walton              Grandview            19:16.00       
516 Kiesin Adams             Ralston Valley       19:16.00    387
517 Kevin Sethre             Berthoud             19:17.00    388
518 Mark Tasker              Poudre               19:17.00       
519 Mason Ginter             Estes Park           19:17.00       
520 Bennett Atencio          Highlands Ranch      19:17.00       
521 Jack Kenkel              Niwot                19:17.00       
522 Nick Miskie              Cherokee Trail       19:17.00       
523 Yosheab Beyene           Lutheran             19:17.00       
524 Andrew Feist             Rocky Mountain       19:18.00       
525 Chris Skluzak            ThunderRidge         19:18.00    389
526 Ryan Damour              ThunderRidge         19:18.00    390
527 Cailin Tredoux           Palmer Ridge         19:19.00       
528 Samuel Ndahayo           Palmer Ridge         19:19.00       
529 Jeremiah Sheets          Thompson Valley      19:19.00    391
530 Adam Crowl               Lyons                19:20.00    392
531 Alex Maline              Air Academy          19:20.00       
532 Ben Lumaye               Air Academy          19:20.00       
533 Brendan Anderson         Legend               19:20.00       
534 Andrew Rutherford        Heritage Christian   19:20.00       
535 Grant O'Shea             Ralston Valley       19:20.00    393
536 Matthew McCarthy         Chaparral            19:20.00       
537 Zachary Egan             Arapahoe             19:20.00       
538 Casey Cope               Battle Mountain      19:21.00       
539 Kaleb Rosas              Ridge View Academy   19:21.00       
540 Michael Van Shaar        Fort Collins         19:21.00       
541 Dylan Oliver             Silver Creek         19:22.00       
542 James Lopez              Vista Ridge          19:22.00    394
543 Matthew Storer           Air Academy          19:22.00       
544 Will Maher               Mead                 19:22.00    395
545 Andrew Brown             Skyline              19:22.00       
546 Jordan Cook              Columbine            19:22.00       
547 Preston Gunn             Rio Rancho           19:22.00    396
548 Sylas Chambers           Frontier Academy     19:22.00       
549 Henry Little             Monarch              19:23.00       
550 Beau Thomason            Valor Christian      19:23.00    397
551 Caden Gigstad            Ralston Valley       19:23.00    398
552 Daniel Muncie            Gateway              19:23.00       
553 Danny Parsons            Rio Rancho           19:23.00    399
554 Jason Vasquez            SkyView Academy      19:23.00    400
555 Jacob Peckham            Sidney               19:24.00    401
556 Nick Thomas              University           19:24.00    402
557 Noah Llerandi            Centaurus            19:24.00       
558 Tenzing Santistevan      Rocky Mountain       19:25.00       
559 Anders Haugan            Legacy               19:25.00    403
560 Dante Petersen           Sidney               19:25.00    404
561 Jake Blase               Legacy               19:25.00    405
562 Jeremiah Francis         Denver West          19:25.00       
563 Brandon Benedict         Jefferson Academy    19:26.00    406
564 Jonathan Wyrwas          Berthoud             19:26.00    407
565 Alex Martinez            Holy Family          19:26.00    408
566 Austin Plunkert          Heritage             19:26.00       
567 Cooper Brown             Littleton            19:26.00    409
568 Grant Smith              Broomfield           19:26.00    410
569 Stephen Ritschard        Loveland             19:26.00    411
570 Wyatt Booth              Douglas County       19:26.00       
571 Wyatt Mortenson          Moffat County        19:26.00    412
572 Alex Fehn                Legend               19:27.00       
573 Loddy Entwhistle         Palisade             19:27.00    413
574 Nathan Mauser            Palisade             19:27.00    414
575 Edwin Garcia             Fort Morgan          19:28.00       
576 Isaac Bahr               The Classical Academ 19:28.00    415
577 Christian Jarmillo       Broomfield           19:28.00       
578 Nicholas Thompson        Eagle Valley         19:28.00    416
579 Ryan Lang                University           19:28.00    417
580 Trevor Stutzman          Littleton            19:28.00    418
581 Zach Zimmer              SkyView Academy      19:28.00    419
582 Jordan Shackelford       Lyons                19:29.00       
583 Trevor Fama              Englewood            19:29.00       
584 Ian McCollister          Arapahoe             19:29.00       
585 Keenan Rimbert           Cherokee Trail       19:29.00       
586 Peter Lengwin            Regis Jesuit         19:29.00       
587 Quinn Gibson             Rock Canyon          19:29.00       
588 Carlos Gutierrez         Berthoud             19:30.00    420
589 Evan Morgan              Vanguard             19:30.00       
590 Caedon Snider            Sidney               19:30.00    421
591 Connor Dixon             Fossil Ridge         19:30.00       
592 Kade Bullion             Horizon              19:30.00       
593 Rito Casas               Skyview              19:30.00       
594 Ryan Carrigan            Mullen               19:30.00    422
595 Jamis Schriner           Erie                 19:31.00    423
596 Michael Marcelli         Rio Rancho           19:31.00       
597 Bryce Risner             Glenwood Springs     19:32.00    424
598 Cooper Shuman            Lewis-Palmer         19:32.00    425
599 Dylan Breaux             Douglas County       19:32.00       
600 Ismail Hussein           Fairview             19:32.00       
601 Keaton Knez              Moffat County        19:32.00    426
602 Sean Crosby              Conifer              19:33.00    427
603 Summit Max Fedler        Denver South         19:33.00    428
604 Noah Turbyfill           Grandview            19:33.00       
605 Spencer Hunt             Regis Jesuit         19:33.00       
606 Wes McPeek               Chaparral            19:33.00       
607 Ezri Perdue              Battle Mountain      19:34.00       
608 Peter Van Cleave         Jefferson Academy    19:34.00    429
609 Timothy Fritsche         Erie                 19:34.00    430
610 Andrew Moenster          Rock Canyon          19:34.00       
611 Brandt Dejager           SkyView Academy      19:34.00       
612 Joey Gonzales            Saratoga             19:34.00       
613 Michael Beck             Heritage             19:34.00       
614 Thomas Schooling         Broomfield           19:34.00       
615 August Horning           Denver South         19:35.00    431
616 Bryan Lantzy             Rampart              19:35.00       
617 Conner McCabe            Battle Mountain      19:35.00       
618 Max Straub               Evergreen            19:35.00    432
619 Timothy Perez            Pueblo Centennial    19:35.00       
620 Tucker Bruce             Basalt               19:35.00       
621 Tyler Larson             Erie                 19:36.00    433
622 Rayan Elahi              Niwot                19:36.00       
623 Aaron Sanders            Holy Family          19:37.00    434
624 Jack Donze               Ralston Valley       19:37.00       
625 James Ramey              Ralston Valley       19:37.00       
626 Matthew Sapakoff         Littleton            19:37.00    435
627 Max Lantz                Lewis-Palmer         19:37.00    436
628 Rory Seidel              Wheat Ridge          19:37.00       
629 Max Brown                Jefferson Academy    19:38.00    437
630 Parker Lewis             Longmont             19:38.00       
631 Charley Sutherland       Regis Jesuit         19:38.00       
632 Eduardo Monge            Skyview              19:38.00       
633 Isaac Courtright         Doherty              19:38.00       
634 Leighton Albright        Basalt               19:38.00       
635 Travis Stauffenberg      Columbine            19:38.00       
636 Zach Mullen              Heritage             19:38.00       
637 Alexander Walker         Erie                 19:39.00    438
638 David Fraser             Boulder              19:39.00       
639 Shiloh Trowbridge        Palisade             19:39.00    439
640 Ian Wilkinson            Rampart              19:40.00       
641 Logan Tarman             Palisade             19:40.00    440
642 Edward Schwandt          Eaglecrest           19:40.00    441
643 Elijah Bruggeman         Denver East          19:40.00    442
644 Ethan Grolnic            Ralston Valley       19:40.00       
645 Riley Nickols            Denver East          19:40.00    443
646 Elias Coppock            Silver Creek         19:41.00       
647 Maximus Pizzimenti       Rampart              19:41.00       
648 Alex Hagen               Centaurus            19:41.00       
649 Jacob Regalado           Thompson Valley      19:41.00    444
650 Patrick Cox              Denver East          19:41.00       
651 John Altenhofen          Englewood            19:42.00       
652 Zane Cire                Erie                 19:42.00    445
653 Adrian Vasquez           Skyview              19:42.00       
654 David Kroll              Chaparral            19:42.00       
655 Dawson Gunn              Rio Rancho           19:42.00       
656 Jacob Brouwer            Thompson Valley      19:42.00       
657 Daniel De Paz            Chaparral            19:43.00       
658 Ethan Russon             Cherry Creek         19:43.00       
659 Mason Rykovich           Loveland             19:43.00    446
660 Matthew Grewe            Eagle Valley         19:43.00       
661 Philip Bortz             Regis Jesuit         19:43.00       
662 Nate McCoy               Palmer Ridge         19:44.00       
663 Manny Lovato             Bear Creek           19:44.00       
664 Nathan Allen             Lewis-Palmer         19:44.00       
665 Nevin Schwalick          Legend               19:45.00       
666 Vincent Pomponio         Wheat Ridge          19:45.00       
667 Jacob Boettcher          Silver Creek         19:46.00       
668 Gavin Bartlett           Saratoga             19:46.00       
669 Micah Glesmann           Windsor              19:46.00       
670 Toby Mielke              Broomfield           19:46.00       
671 Joel Schluessler         Peyton               19:47.00       
672 Brenden Worley           Frontier Academy     19:47.00       
673 Trenton Sorensen         Lutheran             19:47.00       
674 Fernando Ortiz           Fort Morgan          19:48.00       
675 Kelsey Montague          Peyton               19:48.00       
676 Nathan Hutson            Erie                 19:48.00       
677 Seth Romo                Conifer              19:48.00    447
678 Tyler Williams           Berthoud             19:48.00    448
679 Alexander Kalan          Windsor              19:48.00       
680 Bailey Scrivens          Eagle Valley         19:48.00       
681 Drew Stover              Cherokee Trail       19:48.00       
682 Matthew Reynolds         Holy Family          19:48.00    449
683 Scott Enriquez           Stargate             19:48.00       
684 Lane Pirkey              Berthoud             19:49.00    450
685 Murphy Vogele-Zimmerl    Berthoud             19:49.00       
686 Charley Sagrillo         Centaurus            19:49.00       
687 Colin Siles              Legacy               19:49.00    451
688 Hunter Ogg               Loveland             19:49.00       
689 Jason Koch               Highlands Ranch      19:49.00       
690 Preston Nash             Legacy               19:49.00    452
691 David Hill               Liberty Common       19:50.00    453
692 Cory Bonds               Greeley West         19:50.00       
693 Damien Cooper            Thompson Valley      19:50.00       
694 Nicholas Heil            Rifle                19:50.00       
695 Tyson Spradling          Legacy               19:50.00    454
696 Ben Hill                 Denver East          19:51.00       
697 Brayden Garrott          University           19:51.00    455
698 Donovan Marshall         Littleton            19:51.00    456
699 Jaden Bickell            Cheyenne East        19:51.00    457
700 Bradley Miller           Fort Morgan          19:52.00       
701 Kade Green               ThunderRidge         19:52.00       
702 Riley McNeill            Frederick            19:52.00       
703 Ryan Perry               Rock Canyon          19:52.00       
704 Dustin Trevino           Englewood            19:54.00       
705 Ashton Galyean           Buena Vista          19:54.00       
706 Emerson Betz             Eagle Valley         19:54.00       
707 Jacob Hoffman            Eaglecrest           19:54.00    458
708 Kevin Milsap             Cheyenne East        19:54.00    459
709 Kody Spencer             Scottsbluff          19:54.00       
710 Gabe King                Platte Valley        19:55.00       
711 Dominic Tafoya-Johnso    Cherry Creek         19:55.00       
712 Rodrigo Hackos           Broomfield           19:55.00       
713 Sean Moran               ThunderRidge         19:55.00       
714 Carter Sell              Laramie              19:56.00    460
715 Christian Branson        Eaglecrest           19:56.00    461
716 Jacob Vander Leest       Heritage             19:56.00       
717 Tyler Tomlin             Regis Jesuit         19:56.00       
718 Landon Sheveland         The Classical Academ 19:57.00    462
719 Cole Hernandez           Pueblo Centennial    19:57.00       
720 Mark Wilson              Vista Ridge          19:58.00    463
721 Max Blanco               Monarch              19:58.00       
722 Bode Shiver              Thompson Valley      19:58.00       
723 Cooper Jones             Steamboat Springs    19:58.00       
724 Cord Anderson            Windsor              19:58.00       
725 Tyler Falkinburg         Skyline              19:58.00       
726 Sage Frontella           Palisade             19:59.00    464
727 Seth Butler              Air Academy          19:59.00       
728 Cade Bothwell            Resurrection Christi 19:59.00       
729 Carter Hudson            Evergreen            19:59.00    465



             Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores             
=================================================================
    Team                   Pts     1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) 
=================================================================
  1 Rock Canyon            137     2    3   22   30   80   153  193 
      Total Time: 1:22:38      Average: 16:31.60      1-5 Split: 1:15
  2 Mountain Vista         139     8   21   28   37   45   50   67  
      Total Time: 1:23:19      Average: 16:39.80      1-5 Split: 42
  3 Monarch                154     1    9   18   52   74   149  166 
      Total Time: 1:22:52      Average: 16:34.40      1-5 Split: 1:30
  4 Palmer Ridge           180    15   27   36   46   56   91   139 
      Total Time: 1:24:03      Average: 16:48.60      1-5 Split: 34
  5 Centaurus              259    19   33   49   58   100  108  331 
      Total Time: 1:24:48      Average: 16:57.60      1-5 Split: 48
  6 Rampart                386    12   43   96   114  121  264  318 
      Total Time: 1:25:45      Average: 17:09.00      1-5 Split: 1:06
  7 Silver Creek           387    25   29   66   133  134  159  386 
      Total Time: 1:25:46      Average: 17:09.20      1-5 Split: 54
  8 Niwot                  389    13   54   76   88   158  192  254 
      Total Time: 1:25:46      Average: 17:09.20      1-5 Split: 1:17
  9 Heritage               409    53   59   73   87   137  247  291 
      Total Time: 1:26:12      Average: 17:14.40      1-5 Split: 35
 10 Laramie                419    17   23   55   144  180  310  460 
      Total Time: 1:25:48      Average: 17:09.60      1-5 Split: 1:21
 11 Legend                 444    69   77   83   84   131  173  203 
      Total Time: 1:26:31      Average: 17:18.20      1-5 Split: 26
 12 Air Academy            450    14   16   57   168  195  238  366 
      Total Time: 1:25:57      Average: 17:11.40      1-5 Split: 1:31
 13 Fort Collins           598    35   47   118  145  253  312  360 
      Total Time: 1:27:20      Average: 17:28.00      1-5 Split: 1:39
 14 Grandview              616    40   41   99   112  324  326  352 
      Total Time: 1:27:23      Average: 17:28.60      1-5 Split: 1:55
 15 Chaparral              619    78   97   119  151  174  205  314 
      Total Time: 1:27:42      Average: 17:32.40      1-5 Split: 37
 16 Boulder                646    103  110  130  148  155  169  172 
      Total Time: 1:27:54      Average: 17:34.80      1-5 Split: 19
 17 Heritage Christian     708    93   101  157  170  187  274  371 
      Total Time: 1:28:17      Average: 17:39.40      1-5 Split: 37
 18 Rio Rancho             719    63   70   111  125  350  396  399 
      Total Time: 1:28:14      Average: 17:38.80      1-5 Split: 1:50
 19 Arapahoe               725    102  107  156  163  197  234  249 
      Total Time: 1:28:23      Average: 17:40.60      1-5 Split: 37
 20 Poudre                 726    95   122  127  152  230  259  368 
      Total Time: 1:28:28      Average: 17:41.60      1-5 Split: 54
 21 Doherty                730    20   48   183  224  255  275  347 
      Total Time: 1:28:11      Average: 17:38.20      1-5 Split: 1:51
 22 Pine Creek             731    68   98   184  185  196  236  315 
      Total Time: 1:28:26      Average: 17:41.20      1-5 Split: 53
 23 Cherry Creek           747    44   75   179  182  267  296  329 
      Total Time: 1:28:30      Average: 17:42.00      1-5 Split: 1:35
 24 Fairview               787    104  123  171  191  198  212  252 
      Total Time: 1:28:48      Average: 17:45.60      1-5 Split: 36
 25 Douglas County         793    31   65   135  245  317  344  348 
      Total Time: 1:28:35      Average: 17:43.00      1-5 Split: 2:01
 26 Mead                   801    82   90   115  211  303  395   -  
      Total Time: 1:28:56      Average: 17:47.20      1-5 Split: 1:27
 27 Frontier Academy       826    34   85   200  221  286  332  340 
      Total Time: 1:28:54      Average: 17:46.80      1-5 Split: 1:51
 28 Lyons                  835    42   140  181  190  282  358  392 
      Total Time: 1:29:04      Average: 17:48.80      1-5 Split: 1:39
 29 Fossil Ridge           850    26   89   237  242  256  262  342 
      Total Time: 1:29:08      Average: 17:49.60      1-5 Split: 1:45
 30 Broomfield             861    10   51   165  284  351  362  410 
      Total Time: 1:28:40      Average: 17:44.00      1-5 Split: 2:39
 31 Denver South           867     7   116  231  248  265  428  431 
      Total Time: 1:28:52      Average: 17:46.40      1-5 Split: 2:19
 32 Regis Jesuit           891    132  150  154  223  232  250  295 
      Total Time: 1:29:31      Average: 17:54.20      1-5 Split: 43
 33 Faith Christian        896    71   109  176  260  280  307  308 
      Total Time: 1:29:35      Average: 17:55.00      1-5 Split: 1:25
 34 The Classical Academ   898    11   24   217  297  349  415  462 
      Total Time: 1:28:51      Average: 17:46.20      1-5 Split: 2:35
 35 SkyView Academy        926    120  126  138  209  333  400  419 
      Total Time: 1:29:35      Average: 17:55.00      1-5 Split: 1:19
 36 Highlands Ranch        947    105  141  161  263  277  327  380 
      Total Time: 1:29:52      Average: 17:58.40      1-5 Split: 1:08
 37 Overland               951    143  147  215  218  228  337   -  
      Total Time: 1:29:55      Average: 17:59.00      1-5 Split: 37
 38 Peak to Peak           977    61   178  199  266  273  281  367 
      Total Time: 1:30:06      Average: 18:01.20      1-5 Split: 1:27
 39 Valor Christian       1005     5   146  233  276  345  397   -  
      Total Time: 1:29:27      Average: 17:53.40      1-5 Split: 2:52
 40 Thompson Valley       1018    38   164  226  292  298  391  444 
      Total Time: 1:30:12      Average: 18:02.40      1-5 Split: 1:51
 41 Ralston Valley        1021    79   92   162  301  387  393  398 
      Total Time: 1:30:21      Average: 18:04.20      1-5 Split: 2:01
 42 Denver East           1026     6   94   251  316  359  442  443 
      Total Time: 1:29:41      Average: 17:56.20      1-5 Split: 2:57
 43 Mullen                1118    32   113  229  370  374  422   -  
      Total Time: 1:30:45      Average: 18:09.00      1-5 Split: 2:25
 44 Loveland              1122    81   214  225  239  363  411  446 
      Total Time: 1:31:03      Average: 18:12.60      1-5 Split: 1:51
 45 Battle Mountain       1126    202  204  235  241  244  321  330 
      Total Time: 1:31:15      Average: 18:15.00      1-5 Split: 18
 46 D'Evelyn              1144    72   186  206  302  378   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:31:07      Average: 18:13.40      1-5 Split: 1:59
 47 Cheyenne Central      1145    201  213  219  227  285  288  328 
      Total Time: 1:31:14      Average: 18:14.80      1-5 Split: 32
 48 Eaglecrest            1162     4   62   320  335  441  458  461 
      Total Time: 1:30:23      Average: 18:04.60      1-5 Split: 3:39
 49 Eagle Valley          1201    175  220  222  290  294  309  416 
      Total Time: 1:31:34      Average: 18:18.80      1-5 Split: 47
 50 Glenwood Springs      1272    86   142  313  356  375  424   -  
      Total Time: 1:31:48      Average: 18:21.60      1-5 Split: 1:52
 51 Holy Family           1273    64   208  268  325  408  434  449 
      Total Time: 1:31:59      Average: 18:23.80      1-5 Split: 2:19
 52 Vista Ridge           1291    39   117  365  376  394  463   -  
      Total Time: 1:32:00      Average: 18:24.00      1-5 Split: 2:31
 53 Rocky Mountain        1304    177  271  278  279  299  372  379 
      Total Time: 1:32:15      Average: 18:27.00      1-5 Split: 49
 54 ThunderRidge          1327    136  261  300  311  319  389  390 
      Total Time: 1:32:17      Average: 18:27.40      1-5 Split: 1:10
 55 Liberty Common        1349    160  243  257  304  385  453   -  
      Total Time: 1:32:36      Average: 18:31.20      1-5 Split: 1:28
 56 Lewis-Palmer          1422    128  210  354  357  373  425  436 
      Total Time: 1:32:50      Average: 18:34.00      1-5 Split: 1:35
 57 Sidney                1487    167  246  269  401  404  421   -  
      Total Time: 1:33:32      Average: 18:42.40      1-5 Split: 1:36
 58 Moffat County         1539    188  272  283  384  412  426   -  
      Total Time: 1:33:46      Average: 18:45.20      1-5 Split: 1:27
 59 Conifer               1600    194  322  339  364  381  427  447 
      Total Time: 1:34:01      Average: 18:48.20      1-5 Split: 1:12
 60 Jefferson Academy     1621    60   289  406  429  437   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:34:22      Average: 18:52.40      1-5 Split: 2:32
 61 Legacy                1658    129  270  403  405  451  452  454 
      Total Time: 1:34:44      Average: 18:56.80      1-5 Split: 2:15
 62 Cherokee Trail        1661    293  306  346  355  361  369  382 
      Total Time: 1:34:20      Average: 18:52.00      1-5 Split: 25
 63 Palisade              1662    189  207  413  414  439  440  464 
      Total Time: 1:34:40      Average: 18:56.00      1-5 Split: 1:39
 64 University            1683    258  305  341  377  402  417  455 
      Total Time: 1:34:38      Average: 18:55.60      1-5 Split: 56
 65 Littleton             1720    124  334  409  418  435  456   -  
      Total Time: 1:34:54      Average: 18:58.80      1-5 Split: 2:04
 66 Erie                  1775    106  383  423  430  433  438  445 
      Total Time: 1:35:22      Average: 19:04.40      1-5 Split: 2:09
 67 Evergreen             1787    216  336  338  432  465   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:35:26      Average: 19:05.20      1-5 Split: 1:50
 68 Berthoud              1808    240  353  388  407  420  448  450 
      Total Time: 1:35:33      Average: 19:06.60      1-5 Split: 1:09
 69 Cheyenne East         1869    287  323  343  457  459   -    -  
      Total Time: 1:36:03      Average: 19:12.60      1-5 Split: 1:17


Comments