RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alan Versaw, Colorado Track XC
Colorado State Meet Merge - 10/27/2012 5:55:17 AM
, Colorado Springs, CO
Girls 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Heather Bates SR Pine Creek 18:16.50 1
2 Katie Rainsberger FR Air Academy 18:41.40 2
3 Isabelle Kennedy JR Fairview 19:04.30 3
4 Erin McLaughlin JR Boulder 19:11.90 4
5 Erin Norton JR Grandview 19:22.30 5
6 Valerie Constien JR Battle Mountain 19:36.80 6
7 Megan Brunette SR Classical Academy 19:39.90 7
8 Emily Wolff JR Arapahoe 19:42.60 8
9 Lauren Hamilton JR Classical Academy 19:44.70 9
10 Elissa Mann SO Monarch 19:50.00 10
11 Devynn Miller SO Fort Collins 19:51.50 11
12 Karlee Schwartzkopf SR Mountain Vista 19:52.60 12
13 Kaitlyn Benner JR Monarch 19:54.60 13
14 Ashley Bock SO Fossil Ridge 19:56.90 14
15 Kendra Larson SO Thompson Valley 20:00.60 15
16 Mandy Ortiz SR Battle Mountain 20:02.20 16
17 Claire Green JR Monarch 20:02.20 17
18 Kari Van Zyl JR Fort Collins 20:02.60 18
19 Karina Mann SO Monarch 20:08.70 19
20 Gabby Roth SO Coronado 20:12.30 20
21 Katie Plomondon FR Cherry Creek 20:14.20 21
22 Heather Holt SO Fort Collins 20:14.40 22
23 Katherine Sered JR Pine Creek 20:14.60 23
24 Gabrielle Sered JR Pine Creek 20:15.00 24
25 Sylvia Hayes SR Coronado 20:17.90 25
26 Maddie Mullen SO Classical Academy 20:18.90 26
27 Olivia Evans SR Air Academy 20:19.20 27
28 Kaleigh Kroeker SO Pine Creek 20:19.20 28
29 Hannah Williams SO Classical Academy 20:19.40 29
30 Annika Reuter SO Heritage Eagles 20:22.90 30
31 Audrey Oweimrin JR Fort Collins 20:23.80 31
32 Kailie Hartman SR Loveland 20:25.30 32
33 Samantha Skold SR Evergreen 20:25.60 33
34 Erin Hooker SR Fort Collins 20:29.30 34
35 Lindsay Smith SR Mountain Vista 20:29.50 35
36 Hanna Born FR Air Academy 20:31.00 36
37 Sami Bremner JR Cherry Creek 20:32.20 37
38 Lauren Linscott JR Heritage Eagles 20:32.60 38
39 Veronica Carriedo SR Pine Creek 20:35.70 39
40 Lauren Akers JR Coronado 20:36.70 40
41 Emily Barnes SR Fairview 20:37.70 41
42 Sierra Dinges JR ThunderRidge 20:38.60 42
43 Emily Cutter SO Cherry Creek 20:38.90 43
44 Megan Irvine SO Thompson Valley 20:39.10 44
45 Kelsey Wood Centaurus 20:41.30 45
46 Ashley Litoff JR Monarch 20:42.70 46
47 Sherena Guild JR Fort Collins 20:43.50 47
48 Caitlin Schmitt FR Evergreen 20:44.00 48
49 Merritt Miller JR Fossil Ridge 20:44.50 49
50 Mckenna Payes SO Fairview 20:44.60 50
51 Natalie Kalin SO Pine Creek 20:46.00 51
52 Kristina Ritschard FR Loveland 20:47.00 52
53 Kiri Michell SO Fort Collins 20:47.20 53
54 Kamryn Hart FR ThunderRidge 20:47.80 54
55 Delaney Fitzsimmpons SO Mountain Vista 20:49.10 55
56 Camille Morales SO Evergreen 20:51.30 56
57 Christina Shearon JR Battle Mountain 20:52.10 57
58 Laura Londono SR Mountain Vista 20:55.90 58
59 Emily Waters SO ThunderRidge 20:57.10 59
60 Monica McGinty SR Mountain Vista 20:57.40 60
61 Marisa Campain SR Fossil Ridge 20:58.00 61
62 Ashlee Fausz SO ThunderRidge 20:58.30 62
63 Sydney Gaylord JR Battle Mountain 20:58.50 63
64 Alyssa Reese JR Monarch 20:58.80 64
65 Hayley Berg JR Thompson Valley 20:58.90 65
66 Kelly Gilbert SO Fairview 20:59.60 66
67 Shelley Lautenbach JR Arapahoe 21:00.10 67
68 Shannon Young SR Coronado 21:00.80 68
69 Taylor Floming SR Monarch 21:01.00 69
70 Emily Weber JR Fossil Ridge 21:01.40 70
71 Madi Lohmann SR Boulder 21:01.90 71
72 Michalea Bonenberger FR Fossil Ridge 21:02.60 72
73 Morgan Neher SR Castle View 21:04.10 73
74 Emma Sanchez JR Fairview 21:04.50 74
75 Olivia Babeu SO Coronado 21:04.60 75
76 Madeline Boehlke SR Coronado 21:05.00 76
77 Ashlyn Brent FR Loveland 21:05.90 77
78 Taylor Fogg SR Pine Creek 21:06.20 78
79 Brooke Genovese SR Grandview 21:06.70 79
80 Madison Clark SR Castle View 21:07.10 80
81 Maggie Moline Centaurus 21:07.50 81
82 Kat Pennington JR Air Academy 21:09.20 82
83 Nicole Mundy SO Grandview 21:09.40 83
84 Devan Foster JR Arapahoe 21:09.50 84
85 Kayla Wiitala FR Air Academy 21:09.80 85
86 Rachel Moline Centaurus 21:10.50 86
87 Jenny Biesert JR Fossil Ridge 21:11.30 87
88 Lauren Shubin SO ThunderRidge 21:11.40 88
89 Melissa Anderson SO Castle View 21:12.50 89
90 Savanna Dalton FR Castle View 21:13.30 90
91 Kacie Kaufman SO Thompson Valley 21:14.20 91
92 Emma Merryman JR Boulder 21:14.30 92
93 Emma Atwell SO ThunderRidge 21:15.30 93
94 Anne Raymond FR Cherry Creek 21:16.50 94
95 Nicole Giesen SO Heritage Eagles 21:16.60 95
96 Jordan Seitz SR Arapahoe 21:16.80 96
97 Brittany Droogsma SR Classical Academy 21:18.50 97
98 Molly Reicher JR Mountain Vista 21:18.50 98
99 Sylvana Ross SO Grandview 21:20.80 99
100 Olivia Rogers Centaurus 21:23.70 100
101 Jane Jensen JR Evergreen 21:26.20 101
102 Claire Noser SR ThunderRidge 21:26.60 102
103 Hannah Davinory Centaurus 21:29.50 103
104 Kayla Smith SO Loveland 21:31.80 104
105 Brianne Hoglin JR Classical Academy 21:33.70 105
106 Amanda Worthy FR Boulder 21:34.20 106
107 Lillian Markusch FR Cherry Creek 21:35.10 107
108 Eva Oakes FR Boulder 21:35.60 108
109 Kelsey Arbogast SO Castle View 21:36.30 109
110 Cat Moss FR Evergreen 21:38.10 110
111 Bridgett Courtois JR Battle Mountain 21:39.30 111
112 Abbe Guarino SR Cherry Creek 21:40.30 112
113 Margot Clyne SR Fairview 21:40.90 113
114 Heather Harrower JR Fairview 21:43.30 114
115 Kristen Hernandez JR Coronado 21:44.30 115
116 Rachel Shaw SO Grandview 21:46.70 116
117 Ellie Colpitts SO Thompson Valley 21:54.00 117
118 Erin Davidson SR Boulder 22:00.10 118
119 Erika Neave SR Heritage Eagles 22:01.10 119
120 Rachel Street SR Heritage Eagles 22:04.90 120
121 Kelsey Dalton JR Castle View 22:08.70 121
122 Megan Percy SO Classical Academy 22:09.60 122
123 Rachel Roderick JR Boulder 22:15.90 123
124 Lauren Anderson SR Thompson Valley 22:20.60 124
125 Kate Leatherman FR Fossil Ridge 22:23.60 125
126 Zoe Gibbs SR Arapahoe 22:24.70 126
127 Natalie Howard SR Thompson Valley 22:27.80 127
128 Elaine Barella JR Arapahoe 22:30.60 128
129 Brooke Mackay SR Mountain Vista 22:33.10 129
130 Abby Peters SR Air Academy 22:33.60 130
131 Rychelle Denardo FR Battle Mountain 22:41.80 131
132 Gina Grainda SO Loveland 22:42.20 132
133 Abby Stewart SO Loveland 22:43.00 133
134 Gabrielle Pearson FR Castle View 22:44.20 134
135 Sady Swanson Centaurus 22:45.20 135
136 Erica Petersen SO Arapahoe 22:46.90 136
137 Marrissa Gates JR Loveland 22:50.50 137
138 Caitlin Herrera JR Air Academy 22:50.80 138
139 Syd Slouka SR Heritage Eagles 22:57.80 139
140 Annie Trimarco FR Evergreen 22:59.90 140
141 Jenai Denardo JR Battle Mountain 23:11.40 141
142 Cameron Sims SR Lutheran 23:11.70 --
143 Kayla Vallin FR Grandview 23:12.30 142
144 Katie Potts JR Heritage Eagles 23:13.10 143
145 Lindsay Robinson JR Grandview 23:27.20 144
146 Emily Schulz FR Evergreen 23:50.90 145
Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Monarch 105 10 13 17 19 46 64 69
Total Time: 1:40:39 Average: 20:07.64 1-5 Split: 53
2 Pine Creek 115 1 23 24 28 39 51 78
Total Time: 1:39:41 Average: 19:56.20 1-5 Split: 2:20
3 Fort Collins 116 11 18 22 31 34 47 53
Total Time: 1:41:02 Average: 20:12.32 1-5 Split: 38
4 Classical Academy 168 7 9 26 29 97 105 122
Total Time: 1:41:22 Average: 20:16.28 1-5 Split: 1:39
5 Mountain Vista 220 12 35 55 58 60 98 129
Total Time: 1:43:05 Average: 20:36.90 1-5 Split: 1:05
6 Coronado 228 20 25 40 68 75 76 115
Total Time: 1:43:13 Average: 20:38.46 1-5 Split: 53
7 Air Academy 232 2 27 36 82 85 130 138
Total Time: 1:41:51 Average: 20:22.12 1-5 Split: 2:29
8 Fairview 234 3 41 50 66 74 113 114
Total Time: 1:42:31 Average: 20:30.14 1-5 Split: 2:01
9 Battle Mountain 253 6 16 57 63 111 131 141
Total Time: 1:43:09 Average: 20:37.78 1-5 Split: 2:03
10 Fossil Ridge 266 14 49 61 70 72 87 125
Total Time: 1:43:44 Average: 20:44.68 1-5 Split: 1:06
11 Cherry Creek 302 21 37 43 94 107 112 -
Total Time: 1:44:17 Average: 20:51.38 1-5 Split: 1:21
12 ThunderRidge 305 42 54 59 62 88 93 102
Total Time: 1:44:34 Average: 20:54.64 1-5 Split: 33
13 Thompson Valley 332 15 44 65 91 117 124 127
Total Time: 1:44:47 Average: 20:57.36 1-5 Split: 1:54
14 Evergreen 348 33 48 56 101 110 140 145
Total Time: 1:45:06 Average: 21:01.04 1-5 Split: 1:13
15 Boulder 381 4 71 92 106 108 118 123
Total Time: 1:44:38 Average: 20:55.58 1-5 Split: 2:24
16 Arapahoe 381 8 67 84 96 126 128 136
Total Time: 1:45:34 Average: 21:06.74 1-5 Split: 2:43
17 Grandview 382 5 79 83 99 116 142 144
Total Time: 1:44:46 Average: 20:57.18 1-5 Split: 2:25
18 Loveland 397 32 52 77 104 132 133 137
Total Time: 1:46:33 Average: 21:18.44 1-5 Split: 2:17
19 Heritage Eagles 402 30 38 95 119 120 139 143
Total Time: 1:46:19 Average: 21:15.62 1-5 Split: 1:42
20 Centaurus 415 45 81 86 100 103 135 -
Total Time: 1:45:53 Average: 21:10.50 1-5 Split: 49
21 Castle View 441 73 80 89 90 109 121 134
Total Time: 1:46:14 Average: 21:14.66 1-5 Split: 33