Chatfield High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.53 | SB | Amanda Clements | 12th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
13.60 | SB | Janessa Guevara | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.58 | SB | Cassandra Humann | 20th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.29 | SB | Natalie Rapp | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.26 | SB | Valerie Lesser | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:15.22 | SB | Rachael Lenz | 32nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.74 | SB | Sarah Hughes | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.35 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.80 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:50.13 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Megan Bohn | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | SB | Amanda Clements | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-9.25 | SB | Elizabeth Dominguez | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
71-10 | SB | Kristi Ohlschwager | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
70-5 | SB | Carmen Simpson | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-5 | SB | Kristi Ohlschwager | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-11 | SB | Carmen Simpson | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.90 | SB | Erik Gaytan | 2nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.54 | SB | Nate Voth | 21st | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.59 | SB | Derrick Shaver | 17th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.59 | SB | Panos Smyrnios | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.94 | SB | Tyler Hale | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.82 | SB | Garrett Lane | 18th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.71 | SB | Steven Seagraves | 13th | Finals H3 | Updated Results |
43.30 | SB | Cody Candler | 15th | Finals H3 | Updated Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.37 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.44 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:12.63 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-11.75 | SB | Fardian Riza | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
15-10 | SB | Dalton Goodwin | 39th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | SB | Keller Hayman | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |