Division 4 Races

35th Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational - Division 4 Boys - September 14, 2012

        Team                                                                                        
Place  Place    Bib Name                           School                                       Time
   1.      1   2293 Anthony Thomas                 Brush                                       16:10
   2.      2   2417 Luke Yeager                    Faith Christian                             16:10
   3.      3   2657 Jake Erickson                  Peyton                                      16:13
   4.      4   2491 Sean Ankarlo                   Holy Family                                 16:22
   5.      5   2719 Garrett Coles                  University                                  16:27
   6.      6   2440 Chris Baker                    Frontier Academy                            16:29
   7.      7   2450 Chibuikem Nwizu                Frontier Academy                            16:32
   8.      8   2497 Erich Hixson                   Holy Family                                 16:35
   9.      9   2723 Dan Eberhard                   University                                  16:37
  10.     10   2257 Aiden Colton                   Berthoud                                    16:37
  11.     11   2701 William Mayhew                 The Vanguard School                         16:39
  12.     12   2378 Jeff Switzer                   Estes Park                                  16:47
  13.     13   2637 Cameron Healy                  Peak To Peak                                16:48
  14.     14   2646 Riley Rodenburg                Peak To Peak                                16:49
  15.     15   2541 Austin Fisher                  Jefferson Academy                           16:55
  16.     16   2645 Justin Rodenburg               Peak To Peak                                17:10
  17.     17   2643 Stephen Rice                   Peak To Peak                                17:15
  18.     18   2372 Russ Hall                      Estes Park                                  17:16
  19.     19   2731 Garret Roberts                 University                                  17:17
  20.     20   2403 James Marquardt                Faith Christian                             17:23
  21.          2607 Simon Zink                     Middle Park                                 17:27
  22.     21   2638 Liam Healy                     Peak To Peak                                17:30
  23.     22   2496 Aaron Hillman                  Holy Family                                 17:31
  24.     23   2447 Brody Lewis                    Frontier Academy                            17:33
  25.     24   2374 Kirk McMillan                  Estes Park                                  17:34
  26.     25   2577 James Hueston                  Kent Denver                                 17:36
  27.     26   2662 Zach Nasif                     Peyton                                      17:37
  28.     27   2695 Joe Donelson                   The Vanguard School                         17:38
  29.     28   2641 Pieter Mundhenke               Peak To Peak                                17:42
  30.     29   2409 Andrew Renfrow                 Faith Christian                             17:45
  31.     30   2309 Ethan Greiner                  Buena Vista                                 17:48
  32.     31   2283 Ryan Dollerschell              Brush                                       17:48
  33.          2640 Alex Mowery                    Peak To Peak                                17:51
  34.          2644 Calvin Riss                    Peak To Peak                                17:52
  35.     32   2269 Luke Spitz                     Berthoud                                    17:52
  36.     33   2263 Erik Maas                      Berthoud                                    17:58
  37.     34   2354 Danny Marsh                    Colorado Springs Christian                  17:58
  38.     35   2316 Evan Walters                   Buena Vista                                 18:08
  39.     36   2513 Dillon Roddy                   Holy Family                                 18:13
  40.     37   2694 Mason Chermack                 The Vanguard School                         18:19
  41.     38   2696 Jacob Evangelista              The Vanguard School                         18:21
  42.     39   2575 Jim Giltner                    Kent Denver                                 18:22
  43.     40   2718 Daniel Coles                   University                                  18:27
  44.     41   2456 Sean Tyrrell                   Frontier Academy                            18:29
  45.     42   2256 Kyle Cavey                     Berthoud                                    18:29
  46.          2634 Sam Fangman                    Peak To Peak                                18:31
  47.     43   2270 Quinton Urchek                 Berthoud                                    18:32
  48.     44   2356 David Soto                     Colorado Springs Christian                  18:40
  49.     45   2413 Kris Tanquist                  Faith Christian                             18:41
  50.     46   2550 Ezequiel Trujillo              Jefferson Academy                           18:43
  51.     47   2367 Isaac Calden                   Estes Park                                  18:43
  52.     48   2267 Daniel Raak                    Berthoud                                    18:44
  53.     49   2457 Connor Vanbuskirk              Frontier Academy                            18:47
  54.     50   2717 Nathan Coleman                 University                                  18:47
  55.     51   2444 Josh Fogel                     Frontier Academy                            18:48
  56.          2258 Gabe Conde                     Berthoud                                    18:50
  57.     52   2515 Tristan Smith                  Holy Family                                 18:51
  58.     53   2292 A J Scott                      Brush                                       18:54
  59.          2439 Dalton Akey                    Frontier Academy                            18:54
  60.     54   2295 Zacc Winn                      Brush                                       18:54
  61.     55   2235 Dau Dodol                      Arrupe Jesuit                               18:56
  62.          2442 Josiah Davis                   Frontier Academy                            18:57
  63.     56   2493 Mark Bowles                    Holy Family                                 18:59
  64.     57   2732 Robert Schreibman              University                                  19:00
  65.     58   2551 Micaiah Wiersma                Jefferson Academy                           19:03
  66.          2505 Joe Marcia                     Holy Family                                 19:04
  67.     59   2352 Peter Huguenin                 Colorado Springs Christian                  19:08
  68.     60   2317 Dylan Wilson                   Buena Vista                                 19:10
  69.     61   2375 Garrett Murray                 Estes Park                                  19:11
  70.          2648 Eric Schirmer                  Peak To Peak                                19:17
  71.     62   2702 Ian Rice                       The Vanguard School                         19:18
  72.          2268 Ben Sevy                       Berthoud                                    19:18
  73.     63   2588 Trevor Benson                  Lutheran                                    19:19
  74.     64   2412 Zach Steitz                    Faith Christian                             19:20
  75.          2728 Bridger Menlove                University                                  19:21
  76.     65   2408 Roger Queen                    Faith Christian                             19:24
  77.          2722 Michael Ebens                  University                                  19:25
  78.          2635 Jhamal Fanning                 Peak To Peak                                19:25
  79.     66   2572 Blaine Brophy                  Kent Denver                                 19:26
  80.     67   2358 Andrew Vanos                   Colorado Springs Christian                  19:27
  81.     68   2664 Robbie Schueman                Peyton                                      19:29
  82.     69   2315 Colton Walters                 Buena Vista                                 19:30
  83.          2642 Benjamin Onaindia              Peak To Peak                                19:31
  84.     70   2669 Caleb Johns                    Pikes Peak Christian                        19:33
  85.          2511 Michael Pougnet                Holy Family                                 19:34
  86.     71   2665 Schuyler Smith                 Peyton                                      19:37
  87.     72   2545 Jaret Leal                     Jefferson Academy                           19:38
  88.          2650 Dan Voecks                     Peak To Peak                                19:38
  89.          2604 Logan Miyauchi                 Middle Park                                 19:39
  90.     73   2698 Alex Hawkins                   The Vanguard School                         19:40
  91.     74   2578 Jason Mitchell                 Kent Denver                                 19:42
  92.          2402 Matthew Judson                 Faith Christian                             19:43
  93.     75   2308 Trent Gonzales                 Buena Vista                                 19:43
  94.          2411 Levi Schultz                   Faith Christian                             19:43
  95.          2271 Jason Van Hare                 Berthoud                                    19:44
  96.          2407 Matt Payne                     Faith Christian                             19:44
  97.     76   2660 Tristan Lee                    Peyton                                      19:45
  98.     77   2593 Nathan Norby                   Lutheran                                    19:45
  99.     78   2370 Evan Ginter                    Estes Park                                  19:46
 100.     79   2582 Aidan Thomas                   Kent Denver                                 19:47
 101.     80   2288 Pablo Gutierrez                Brush                                       19:47
 102.          2502 Andres Lau                     Holy Family                                 19:48
 103.          2445 Wyatt Goergen                  Frontier Academy                            19:48
 104.          2727 John Lontz                     University                                  19:49
 105.     81   2353 Zach Johnson                   Colorado Springs Christian                  19:53
 106.          2373 Hunter Johnson                 Estes Park                                  19:56
 107.          2368 Nate DeWitt                    Estes Park                                  19:56
 108.          2266 Andrew Pyles                   Berthoud                                    19:59
 109.     82   2357 Ben Topper                     Colorado Springs Christian                  20:00
 110.          2441 Aaron Best                     Frontier Academy                            20:02
 111.          2351 Andrew Hoiberg                 Colorado Springs Christian                  20:02
 112.          2398 Alex Fox                       Faith Christian                             20:02
 113.          2633 Benjamin Deyoung               Peak To Peak                                20:07
 114.          2647 Eli Rogers                     Peak To Peak                                20:07
 115.     83   2549 Josiah Raso-Valdez             Jefferson Academy                           20:08
 116.     84   2536 Charlie Blake                  Jefferson Academy                           20:08
 117.          2261 Ken Kubik                      Berthoud                                    20:09
 118.     85   2236 Jesus Olivias                  Arrupe Jesuit                               20:10
 119.     86   2574 James Callison                 Kent Denver                                 20:10
 120.          2265 Heath Pirkey                   Berthoud                                    20:12
 121.          2264 Zac Marquardt                  Berthoud                                    20:15
 122.          2454 Lance Stasinski                Frontier Academy                            20:15
 123.          2406 Jordan Nicks                   Faith Christian                             20:20
 124.          2514 Michael Sloan                  Holy Family                                 20:23
 125.          2518 Noah Woeste                    Holy Family                                 20:27
 126.          2359 Sam Voss                       Colorado Springs Christian                  20:28
 127.          2697 Tyler Gard                     The Vanguard School                         20:29
 128.     87   2238 Sergio Rojas                   Arrupe Jesuit                               20:29
 129.     88   2287 David Giffin                   Brush                                       20:30
 130.          2401 Daichi Jameson                 Faith Christian                             20:31
 131.          2290 Joel Schmer                    Brush                                       20:31
 132.          2729 Braydon Peif                   University                                  20:37
 133.     89   2587 Connor Barnes                  Lutheran                                    20:40
 134.          2516 Bailey Tellam                  Holy Family                                 20:40
 135.          2404 Brandon Martine                Faith Christian                             20:46
 136.     90   2591 Joe Dombro                     Lutheran                                    20:56
 137.     91   2306 Jon Fox                        Buena Vista                                 20:58
 138.     92   2328 Michael Fuller                 Colorado Academy                            21:00
 139.          2396 Matthew Bassett                Faith Christian                             21:03
 140.          2492 Jason Benalcazar               Holy Family                                 21:04
 141.          2519 Joe Zinke                      Holy Family                                 21:05
 142.          2400 Nicholas Ingram                Faith Christian                             21:10
 143.     93   2673 John Visel                     Pikes Peak Christian                        21:11
 144.          2307 Michael Goetsch                Buena Vista                                 21:12
 145.          2495 James Fross                    Holy Family                                 21:12
 146.          2614 James McNamara                 Nederland                                   21:14
 147.          2547 Benjamin Maroney               Jefferson Academy                           21:29
 148.          2451 Chuk Nwizu                     Frontier Academy                            21:29
 149.     94   2589 Chris Bulboaca                 Lutheran                                    21:30
 150.          2260 John Koclanes                  Berthoud                                    21:31
 151.     95   2659 Quinton Harris                 Peyton                                      21:34
 152.          2349 Jacob Bedford                  Colorado Springs Christian                  21:34
 153.     96   2668 Nate Bellew                    Pikes Peak Christian                        21:38
 154.          2415 Asher Voris                    Faith Christian                             21:40
 155.          2410 Cory Rogers                    Faith Christian                             21:41
 156.          2540 Aidan Durant                   Jefferson Academy                           21:41
 157.          2395 Grayland Balmer                Faith Christian                             21:43
 158.          2446 Olin Klovdahl                  Frontier Academy                            21:45
 159.          2658 Brian Griffen                  Peyton                                      21:47
 160.          2720 Jack Devore                    University                                  21:49
 161.          2581 Francis Smith                  Kent Denver                                 21:53
 162.          2500 Eric Larson                    Holy Family                                 21:53
 163.     97   2672 Dan Visel                      Pikes Peak Christian                        21:53
 164.          2546 Brendan Lynch                  Jefferson Academy                           21:55
 165.          2537 Ryan Blay                      Jefferson Academy                           21:57
 166.          2503 Angus MacDonald                Holy Family                                 22:00
 167.          2443 Harrison Ellis                 Frontier Academy                            22:00
 168.          2730 Sam Rhoton                     University                                  22:08
 169.          2733 Habtom Tecle                   University                                  22:08
 170.          2517 Diego Valdez                   Holy Family                                 22:09
 171.          2501 Nick Larson                    Holy Family                                 22:11
 172.          2576 Stephen Hanley                 Kent Denver                                 22:11
 173.          2613 Jacob Aguilar                  Nederland                                   22:12
 174.          2259 Elijah Grewal                  Berthoud                                    22:15
 175.          2289 Reid Hall                      Brush                                       22:17
 176.     98   2329 Lorenzo Lopez                  Colorado Academy                            22:22
 177.          2544 Josh Korac                     Jefferson Academy                           22:31
 178.          2494 Jack Boyd                      Holy Family                                 22:32
 179.          2350 Behr Boswell                   Colorado Springs Christian                  22:37
 180.          2661 Kahle Moore                    Peyton                                      22:38
 181.          2414 Sean Varga                     Faith Christian                             22:42
 182.          2262 Jake Leppiniemi                Berthoud                                    22:47
 183.          2726 Madison Lightfoot              University                                  22:47
 184.          2725 Colter Johnson                 University                                  22:58
 185.          2663 Kearney Nevills                Peyton                                      22:59
 186.          2716 Willy Carlson                  University                                  23:00
 187.     99   2326 Justin Connerly                Colorado Academy                            23:03
 188.          2377 Zach Schwarz                   Estes Park                                  23:06
 189.    100   2670 Alex Perret                    Pikes Peak Christian                        23:07
 190.          2506 Dominic Marinelli              Holy Family                                 23:08
 191.          2543 Alex Kolodzik                  Jefferson Academy                           23:11
 192.          2416 Gabe Wygant                    Faith Christian                             23:23
 193.          2449 Brian Nemejc                   Frontier Academy                            23:25
 194.          2355 Matt Schafer                   Colorado Springs Christian                  23:27
 195.          2285 Adam Eldridge                  Brush                                       23:31
 196.          2535 Nathaniel Bechtold             Jefferson Academy                           23:39
 197.          2314 Dylan Trow                     Buena Vista                                 23:40
 198.          2376 Alec Perney                    Estes Park                                  23:40
 199.          2583 Henry Zelenka                  Kent Denver                                 23:45
 200.    101   2330 Finn Mahoney                   Colorado Academy                            23:50
 201.          2580 Kavan Ossentjuk                Kent Denver                                 23:54
 202.          2542 Kevin Giblin                   Jefferson Academy                           23:54
 203.    102   2327 Nick Fahrenkrog                Colorado Academy                            23:59
 204.    103   2671 Nick Travieso                  Pikes Peak Christian                        24:00
 205.          2714 Brendan Azama                  University                                  24:00
 206.          2369 Al Franklin                    Estes Park                                  24:13
 207.          2379 Brad Wens                      Estes Park                                  24:22
 208.          2699 Robin Li                       The Vanguard School                         24:24
 209.          2422 Chase Morris                   Front Range Christian                       24:24
 210.          2255 Jarrett Bronson                Berthoud                                    24:35
 211.          2512 James Reichert                 Holy Family                                 24:35
 212.          2448 Blake Maxey                    Frontier Academy                            24:44
 213.          2724 Gavin Fitzgerald               University                                  25:05
 214.          2397 Jack Corrette                  Faith Christian                             25:07
 215.          2700 Justin Luu                     The Vanguard School                         25:22
 216.          2294 Daniel Villanueva              Brush                                       25:22
 217.          2399 Luke Inglee                    Faith Christian                             25:28
 218.          2421 Peter Joyce                    Front Range Christian                       25:37
 219.          2606 Mark Simmons                   Middle Park                                 25:38
 220.          2539 Brendan Boyd                   Jefferson Academy                           25:38
 221.          2507 Andrew Micheli                 Holy Family                                 26:01
 222.    104   2592 Clark Li                       Lutheran                                    26:15
 223.          2371 Sean Grosser                   Estes Park                                  26:16
 224.    105   2332 Omar Varela                    Colorado Academy                            26:26
 225.          2573 Roy Brunson                    Kent Denver                                 26:33
 226.          2571 Mark Bautista                  Kent Denver                                 27:33
 227.    106   2237 George Petropoulos             Arrupe Jesuit                               28:09
 228.          2254 Taite Brinkmann                Berthoud                                    28:13
 229.          2331 Joseph Neumeyer                Colorado Academy                            32:39
 230.          2423 Nathan Paladino                Front Range Christian                       33:03


35th Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational - Division 4 Boys - September 14, 2012

Place Score School                                   (Total, Average, Pack Times)
   1.    60 Peak To Peak                             (1:08:00, 16:59.94, 0:27)
         13    14    16    17  (21)  (28)
          Cameron Healy, Riley Rodenburg, Justin Rodenburg, Stephen Rice, 
          Liam Healy, Pieter Mundhenke

   2.    70 Holy Family                              (1:08:39, 17:09.67, 1:51)
          4     8    22    36  (52)  (56)
          Sean Ankarlo, Erich Hixson, Aaron Hillman, Dillon Roddy, 
          Tristan Smith, Mark Bowles

   3.    73 University                               (1:08:46, 17:11.43, 2:01)
          5     9    19    40  (50)  (57)
          Garrett Coles, Dan Eberhard, Garret Roberts, Daniel Coles, 
          Nathan Coleman, Robert Schreibman

   4.    77 Frontier Academy                         (1:09:02, 17:15.34, 2:01)
          6     7    23    41  (49)  (51)
          Chris Baker, Chibuikem Nwizu, Brody Lewis, Sean Tyrrell, 
          Connor Vanbuskirk, Josh Fogel

   5.    96 Faith Christian                          (1:09:58, 17:29.29, 2:31)
          2    20    29    45  (64)  (65)
          Luke Yeager, James Marquardt, Andrew Renfrow, Kris Tanquist, 
          Zach Steitz, Roger Queen

   6.   101 Estes Park                               (1:10:19, 17:34.73, 1:57)
         12    18    24    47  (61)  (78)
          Jeff Switzer, Russ Hall, Kirk McMillan, Isaac Calden, 
          Garrett Murray, Evan Ginter

   7.   113 The Vanguard School                      (1:10:56, 17:43.83, 1:42)
         11    27    37    38  (62)  (73)
          William Mayhew, Joe Donelson, Mason Chermack, Jacob Evangelista, 
          Ian Rice, Alex Hawkins

   8.   117 Berthoud                                 (1:10:55, 17:43.65, 1:52)
         10    32    33    42  (43)  (48)
          Aiden Colton, Luke Spitz, Erik Maas, Kyle Cavey, Quinton Urchek, 
          Daniel Raak

   9.   139 Brush                                    (1:11:45, 17:56.00, 2:45)
          1    31    53    54  (80)  (88)
          Anthony Thomas, Ryan Dollerschell, A J Scott, Zacc Winn, 
          Pablo Gutierrez, David Giffin

  10.   168 Peyton                                   (1:12:55, 18:13.66, 3:24)
          3    26    68    71  (76)  (95)
          Jake Erickson, Zach Nasif, Robbie Schueman, Schuyler Smith, 
          Tristan Lee, Quinton Harris

  11.   191 Jefferson Academy                        (1:14:18, 18:34.32, 2:44)
         15    46    58    72  (83)  (84)
          Austin Fisher, Ezequiel Trujillo, Micaiah Wiersma, Jaret Leal, 
          Josiah Raso-Valdez, Charlie Blake

  12.   194 Buena Vista                              (1:14:34, 18:38.28, 1:42)
         30    35    60    69  (75)  (91)
          Ethan Greiner, Evan Walters, Dylan Wilson, Colton Walters, 
          Trent Gonzales, Jon Fox

  13.   204 Kent Denver                              (1:15:05, 18:46.03, 2:06)
         25    39    66    74  (79)  (86)
          James Hueston, Jim Giltner, Blaine Brophy, Jason Mitchell, 
          Aidan Thomas, James Callison

  14.   204 Colorado Springs Christian               (1:15:11, 18:47.70, 1:29)
         34    44    59    67  (81)  (82)
          Danny Marsh, David Soto, Peter Huguenin, Andrew Vanos, Zach Johnson, 
          Ben Topper

  15.   319 Lutheran                                 (1:20:39, 20:09.51, 1:37)
         63    77    89    90  (94) (104)
          Trevor Benson, Nathan Norby, Connor Barnes, Joe Dombro, 
          Chris Bulboaca, Clark Li

  16.   333 Arrupe Jesuit                            (1:27:43, 21:55.54, 9:14)
         55    85    87   106
          Dau Dodol, Jesus Olivias, Sergio Rojas, George Petropoulos

  17.   356 Pikes Peak Christian                     (1:24:14, 21:03.37, 2:21)
         70    93    96    97 (100) (103)
          Caleb Johns, John Visel, Nate Bellew, Dan Visel, Alex Perret, 
          Nick Travieso

  18.   390 Colorado Academy                         (1:30:14, 22:33.44, 2:50)
         92    98    99   101 (102) (105)
          Michael Fuller, Lorenzo Lopez, Justin Connerly, Finn Mahoney, 
          Nick Fahrenkrog, Omar Varela


35th Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational - Division 4 Girls - September 14, 2012

        Team                                                                                        
Place  Place    Bib Name                           School                                       Time
   1.      1   2362 Kelsi Lasota                   Estes Park                                  18:40
   2.      2   2246 Kiah Leonard                   Berthoud                                    18:47
   3.      3   2432 Molly Morrison                 Frontier Academy                            18:51
   4.      4   2299 Kinsey Cichowitz               Buena Vista                                 19:07
   5.      5   2691 Jessy Sweet                    The Vanguard School                         19:13
   6.      6   2619 Dallas Frisbie                 Peak To Peak                                19:19
   7.      7   2348 Abby Topper                    Colorado Springs Christian                  19:24
   8.      8   2598 Abrah Matterson                Middle Park                                 19:27
   9.      9   2600 Tabor Sholl                    Middle Park                                 19:29
  10.     10   2464 Lindsey Chavez                 Holy Family                                 19:31
  11.     11   2479 Danielle Medearis              Holy Family                                 19:33
  12.     12   2463 Katie Chavez                   Holy Family                                 19:38
  13.     13   2563 Jen Lehr                       Kent Denver                                 19:43
  14.     14   2560 Caroline Kawula                Kent Denver                                 19:44
  15.     15   2346 Hannah Struttman               Colorado Springs Christian                  19:44
  16.     16   2608 Bailey Kuechenmeister          Nederland                                   20:06
  17.     17   2566 Erica Seff                     Kent Denver                                 20:16
  18.     18   2425 Taylor Bancroft                Frontier Academy                            20:19
  19.     19   2437 Makayla Santos                 Frontier Academy                            20:23
  20.     20   2282 Sheyanne Warboys               Brush                                       20:25
  21.     21   2561 Courtney Kolberg               Kent Denver                                 20:26
  22.     22   2627 Mallory Oveson                 Peak To Peak                                20:27
  23.     23   2244 Annika Jessen                  Berthoud                                    20:28
  24.     24   2239 Emma Degnan                    Berthoud                                    20:44
  25.     25   2710 Jenna Ptaschek                 University                                  20:51
  26.     26   2689 Jenneah Lenzini                The Vanguard School                         20:52
  27.     27   2692 Ariana Toland                  The Vanguard School                         20:53
  28.     28   2703 Amie Bray                      University                                  20:56
  29.     29   2521 Alexia Chapman                 Jefferson Academy                           21:08
  30.     30   2436 Alexa Rose                     Frontier Academy                            21:10
  31.     31   2388 Hannah Payne                   Faith Christian                             21:13
  32.     32   2687 Rachel Hough                   The Vanguard School                         21:15
  33.     33   2458 Olivia Bartoletti              Holy Family                                 21:20
  34.     34   2473 Shannon Langfield              Holy Family                                 21:20
  35.     35   2528 Laura Needham                  Jefferson Academy                           21:31
  36.     36   2363 Bizzy Palmer                   Estes Park                                  21:34
  37.     37   2247 Stefani Messick                Berthoud                                    21:36
  38.     38   2626 Alice Oveson                   Peak To Peak                                21:37
  39.     39   2366 Laurel Todd                    Estes Park                                  21:38
  40.     40   2530 Kimberly Sand                  Jefferson Academy                           21:38
  41.     41   2429 Kylie Lyman                    Frontier Academy                            21:42
  42.     42   2383 Laura-Li Gaide                 Faith Christian                             21:43
  43.     43   2617 Madelyne Clemans               Peak To Peak                                21:44
  44.     44   2488 Emma Stokes                    Holy Family                                 21:46
  45.     45   2434 Ella Rasmuson                  Frontier Academy                            21:50
  46.     46   2274 Faith Bowen                    Brush                                       21:52
  47.          2482 Eva Napierkowski               Holy Family                                 21:56
  48.     47   2680 Kelly Miller                   St Mary's                                   22:02
  49.     48   2652 Tanna Boyle                    Peyton                                      22:03
  50.     49   2616 Samantha Chin                  Peak To Peak                                22:09
  51.     50   2684 Jordyn Arcuri                  The Vanguard School                         22:09
  52.     51   2594 Amelia Clancy                  Middle Park                                 22:10
  53.          2586 Cameron Sims                   Lutheran                                    22:12
  54.     52   2682 Emily Staker                   St Mary's                                   22:14
  55.     53   2601 Seraphina Smith                Middle Park                                 22:16
  56.          2435 Emily Root                     Frontier Academy                            22:16
  57.     54   2301 Myrissa Diamond                Buena Vista                                 22:17
  58.     55   2304 Sarah Pascarelli               Buena Vista                                 22:18
  59.     56   2565 Molly Murphy                   Kent Denver                                 22:19
  60.     57   2275 Mercy Bowen                    Brush                                       22:19
  61.     58   2391 Breana Rudiger                 Faith Christian                             22:20
  62.     59   2250 Josie Spitz                    Berthoud                                    22:21
  63.     60   2553 Ilinca Birlea                  Kent Denver                                 22:25
  64.     61   2522 Marissa Chapman                Jefferson Academy                           22:32
  65.     62   2620 Christina Hamerly              Peak To Peak                                22:32
  66.          2615 Amanda Brookover               Peak To Peak                                22:33
  67.          2625 Yalda Nia                      Peak To Peak                                22:43
  68.     63   2654 Mattie Hlatki                  Peyton                                      22:46
  69.     64   2343 Meghan Mazza                   Colorado Springs Christian                  22:48
  70.          2489 Jessica Talamantes             Holy Family                                 22:55
  71.          2466 Hannah Disberger               Holy Family                                 23:01
  72.     65   2651 Taylor Bond                    Peyton                                      23:05
  73.          2555 Kendall Crawford               Kent Denver                                 23:06
  74.     66   2272 Kaelyn Araujo-Vuittonet        Brush                                       23:07
  75.          2481 Victoria Montoya               Holy Family                                 23:07
  76.     67   2281 Cori Volk                      Brush                                       23:10
  77.     68   2344 Natalie Russell                Colorado Springs Christian                  23:13
  78.          2629 Grae Roda                      Peak To Peak                                23:19
  79.          2631 Megan Scoma                    Peak To Peak                                23:21
  80.     69   2245 Ally Klaes                     Berthoud                                    23:24
  81.     70   2360 Kelsey Crona                   Estes Park                                  23:25
  82.     71   2520 Fiona Cavanaugh                Jefferson Academy                           23:28
  83.     72   2611 Rose Pineau                    Nederland                                   23:30
  84.     73   2298 Rachel Brown                   Buena Vista                                 23:30
  85.     74   2303 Mikayla Kavanagh               Buena Vista                                 23:30
  86.     75   2380 Madison Batug                  Faith Christian                             23:31
  87.     76   2297 Kayla Boria                    Buena Vista                                 23:31
  88.     77   2595 Jenna Curran                   Middle Park                                 23:31
  89.     78   2596 Sophie Larson                  Middle Park                                 23:31
  90.          2472 Lauren Kovanda                 Holy Family                                 23:32
  91.     79   2612 MacKenzie Radandt              Nederland                                   23:33
  92.          2249 Joanna Pyles                   Berthoud                                    23:41
  93.          2570 Mia Tangel                     Kent Denver                                 23:44
  94.     80   2685 Amanda Eubanks                 The Vanguard School                         23:46
  95.          2584 Calli Benson                   Lutheran                                    23:53
  96.          2693 Nicole Vasquez                 The Vanguard School                         23:54
  97.     81   2533 Lyra Wiley                     Jefferson Academy                           23:55
  98.          2603 Ellie Ziets                    Middle Park                                 23:59
  99.     82   2364 Maddy Paul                     Estes Park                                  23:59
 100.          2623 Katharine Kia                  Peak To Peak                                24:03
 101.          2529 Rachel Owens                   Jefferson Academy                           24:08
 102.     83   2709 Natalee Ptachett               University                                  24:09
 103.          2300 Brooke Dearstyne               Buena Vista                                 24:11
 104.          2470 Carissa Kintzle                Holy Family                                 24:12
 105.     84   2708 Chase Otto                     University                                  24:13
 106.     85   2711 Megan Ptaschek                 University                                  24:22
 107.     86   2320 Alicia Danielsen               Colorado Academy                            24:23
 108.     87   2677 Summer Hepp                    St Mary's                                   24:26
 109.          2621 Jordan Harjes                  Peak To Peak                                24:29
 110.          2302 Cheyenne Hargrove              Buena Vista                                 24:31
 111.          2622 Erica Howard                   Peak To Peak                                24:33
 112.          2624 Sophie Lehman                  Peak To Peak                                24:35
 113.          2630 Anisa Rohilla                  Peak To Peak                                24:38
 114.          2430 Miky Martinelli                Frontier Academy                            24:41
 115.          2562 Carlin Laney                   Kent Denver                                 24:43
 116.          2475 Nallelie Macha                 Holy Family                                 24:44
 117.     88   2382 Helena Cho                     Faith Christian                             24:47
 118.          2478 Amanda Medearis                Holy Family                                 24:50
 119.          2490 Giselle Zamora                 Holy Family                                 24:52
 120.     89   2336 Emilie Delgado                 Colorado Springs Christian                  24:55
 121.     90   2713 Sophia Weignad                 University                                  24:56
 122.     91   2387 Candace Lowe                   Faith Christian                             24:56
 123.     92   2339 Kara Goldberg                  Colorado Springs Christian                  24:57
 124.          2389 Thayne Ritter                  Faith Christian                             24:58
 125.          2381 Tabor Batug                    Faith Christian                             25:04
 126.          2345 Kristina Schneider             Colorado Springs Christian                  25:08
 127.          2474 Mary Lombardi                  Holy Family                                 25:10
 128.          2467 Shaneann Fross                 Holy Family                                 25:12
 129.          2242 Olivia Eppler                  Berthoud                                    25:13
 130.          2243 Sara Godfrey                   Berthoud                                    25:13
 131.          2618 Reine Defranco                 Peak To Peak                                25:14
 132.     93   2276 Cecilia Guerra                 Brush                                       25:15
 133.     94   2678 Karli Heuer                    St Mary's                                   25:16
 134.          2532 Cait Wiley                     Jefferson Academy                           25:17
 135.          2585 Lucretia Jojola                Lutheran                                    25:26
 136.     95   2321 Halle Gerash                   Colorado Academy                            25:27
 137.     96   2655 Delany Nevills                 Peyton                                      25:27
 138.          2251 Hollie Sutula                  Berthoud                                    25:27
 139.          2688 Sarah Lendzioszek              The Vanguard School                         25:33
 140.          2393 Faith Shull                    Faith Christian                             25:38
 141.     97   2656 Mattie Rufenacht               Peyton                                      25:39
 142.     98   2683 Gracie Wessels                 St Mary's                                   25:40
 143.          2384 Jenna Greiner                  Faith Christian                             25:44
 144.          2487 Kailey Silverstein             Holy Family                                 25:47
 145.          2427 Morgan Krause                  Frontier Academy                            25:49
 146.     99   2675 Hadley Bowles                  St Mary's                                   25:51
 147.          2552 Lauren Barlow                  Kent Denver                                 25:51
 148.          2305 Katie Workman                  Buena Vista                                 25:52
 149.          2558 Lucy Hsiao                     Kent Denver                                 25:53
 150.          2390 Jackie Ross                    Faith Christian                             25:55
 151.          2484 Lyndsey Parker                 Holy Family                                 25:56
 152.          2628 Galen Roda                     Peak To Peak                                25:59
 153.          2386 Jenni Kinney                   Faith Christian                             26:00
 154.    100   2233 Melissa Vazquez                Arrupe Jesuit                               26:02
 155.          2674 Mariana Avitia                 St Mary's                                   26:03
 156.          2525 Samantha Holland               Jefferson Academy                           26:10
 157.    101   2609 Sophia Lindenberger            Nederland                                   26:12
 158.    102   2653 Bethany Griffen                Peyton                                      26:18
 159.          2526 Hannah Menees                  Jefferson Academy                           26:26
 160.          2686 Annie Halterman                The Vanguard School                         26:26
 161.          2253 Amber Torres                   Berthoud                                    26:31
 162.          2392 Hannah Rust                    Faith Christian                             26:33
 163.          2431 Areni Merry                    Frontier Academy                            26:37
 164.          2338 Cassidy Fahey                  Colorado Springs Christian                  26:38
 165.          2334 Janessa Blytheq                Colorado Springs Christian                  26:40
 166.          2706 Amanda Hill                    University                                  26:41
 167.          2486 Claire Schaffer                Holy Family                                 26:50
 168.    103   2318 Ella Annest                    Colorado Academy                            26:55
 169.          2241 Analyse Desousa                Berthoud                                    27:06
 170.          2476 Brynn Mahoney                  Holy Family                                 27:07
 171.          2341 Claire Heimbigner              Colorado Springs Christian                  27:07
 172.          2335 Alyssa Covert                  Colorado Springs Christian                  27:10
 173.    104   2324 Molly Magid                    Colorado Academy                            27:12
 174.          2468 Alexi Ginther                  Holy Family                                 27:12
 175.          2337 Mirna Delgado                  Colorado Springs Christian                  27:19
 176.          2527 Kayleen Minnig                 Jefferson Academy                           27:21
 177.    105   2319 Regan Beall                    Colorado Academy                            27:42
 178.          2462 Shawn Cartin                   Holy Family                                 27:55
 179.          2704 Eden Brownlee                  University                                  27:59
 180.          2252 Leah Sutula                    Berthoud                                    28:06
 181.          2632 Emily Williams                 Peak To Peak                                28:34
 182.          2273 Rose Bentley                   Brush                                       28:59
 183.    106   2230 Maria Perez                    Arrupe Jesuit                               29:16
 184.    107   2232 Veronica Valenzuela            Arrupe Jesuit                               29:45
 185.          2333 Michelle Beck                  Colorado Springs Christian                  29:45
 186.          2599 Lauren Rimmer                  Middle Park                                 30:29
 187.          2597 Kaylene Loo                    Middle Park                                 30:30
 188.    108   2323 Justine Jones                  Colorado Academy                            30:31
 189.          2394 Rachel Steitz                  Faith Christian                             30:37
 190.          2419 Madeline Schaller              Front Range Christian                       30:42
 191.          2342 Brianna Marck                  Colorado Springs Christian                  30:45
 192.          2347 Amylyn Thayer                  Colorado Springs Christian                  31:14
 193.          2568 Emily Switzer                  Kent Denver                                 31:30
 194.    109   2226 Anna Bustillos                 Arrupe Jesuit                               31:37
 195.          2676 Olivia Dehaven                 St Mary's                                   32:02
 196.          2681 Samantha Richardson            St Mary's                                   32:03
 197.          2471 Jenna Knutson                  Holy Family                                 32:03
 198.          2564 Sarah Levy                     Kent Denver                                 32:13
 199.          2667 Mandie Nordberg                Pikes Peak Christian                        33:07
 200.          2569 Sarah Switzer                  Kent Denver                                 33:46
 201.          2690 Anna Mohr                      The Vanguard School                         33:47
 202.          2705 Mikayla Harris                 University                                  33:55
 203.          2707 Emily Langenberg               University                                  34:19
 204.    110   2229 Vanessa Mora                   Arrupe Jesuit                               35:00
 205.          2483 Perri Otto                     Holy Family                                 38:16
 206.    111   2228 Esperanza Molina               Arrupe Jesuit                               38:38


35th Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational - Division 4 Girls - September 14, 2012

Place Score School                                   (Total, Average, Pack Times)
   1.    65 Kent Denver                              (1:20:08, 20:01.78, 0:43)
         13    14    17    21  (56)  (60)
          Jen Lehr, Caroline Kawula, Erica Seff, Courtney Kolberg, 
          Molly Murphy, Ilinca Birlea

   2.    66 Holy Family                              (1:20:00, 19:59.87, 1:50)
         10    11    12    33  (34)  (44)
          Lindsey Chavez, Danielle Medearis, Katie Chavez, Olivia Bartoletti, 
          Shannon Langfield, Emma Stokes

   3.    70 Frontier Academy                         (1:20:42, 20:10.41, 2:20)
          3    18    19    30  (41)  (45)
          Molly Morrison, Taylor Bancroft, Makayla Santos, Alexa Rose, 
          Kylie Lyman, Ella Rasmuson

   4.    86 Berthoud                                 (1:21:33, 20:23.23, 2:50)
          2    23    24    37  (59)  (69)
          Kiah Leonard, Annika Jessen, Emma Degnan, Stefani Messick, 
          Josie Spitz, Ally Klaes

   5.    90 The Vanguard School                      (1:22:12, 20:32.83, 2:02)
          5    26    27    32  (50)  (80)
          Jessy Sweet, Jenneah Lenzini, Ariana Toland, Rachel Hough, 
          Jordyn Arcuri, Amanda Eubanks

   6.   109 Peak To Peak                             (1:23:05, 20:46.07, 2:25)
          6    22    38    43  (49)  (62)
          Dallas Frisbie, Mallory Oveson, Alice Oveson, Madelyne Clemans, 
          Samantha Chin, Christina Hamerly

   7.   121 Middle Park                              (1:23:21, 20:50.09, 2:49)
          8     9    51    53  (77)  (78)
          Abrah Matterson, Tabor Sholl, Amelia Clancy, Seraphina Smith, 
          Jenna Curran, Sophie Larson

   8.   146 Estes Park                               (1:25:15, 21:18.51, 4:45)
          1    36    39    70  (82)
          Kelsi Lasota, Bizzy Palmer, Laurel Todd, Kelsey Crona, Maddy Paul

   9.   154 Colorado Springs Christian               (1:25:08, 21:16.89, 3:49)
          7    15    64    68  (89)  (92)
          Abby Topper, Hannah Struttman, Meghan Mazza, Natalie Russell, 
          Emilie Delgado, Kara Goldberg

  10.   165 Jefferson Academy                        (1:26:48, 21:41.84, 1:25)
         29    35    40    61  (71)  (81)
          Alexia Chapman, Laura Needham, Kimberly Sand, Marissa Chapman, 
          Fiona Cavanaugh, Lyra Wiley

  11.   186 Buena Vista                              (1:27:11, 21:47.72, 4:23)
          4    54    55    73  (74)  (76)
          Kinsey Cichowitz, Myrissa Diamond, Sarah Pascarelli, Rachel Brown, 
          Mikayla Kavanagh, Kayla Boria

  12.   189 Brush                                    (1:27:41, 21:55.24, 2:43)
         20    46    57    66  (67)  (93)
          Sheyanne Warboys, Faith Bowen, Mercy Bowen, Kaelyn Araujo-Vuittonet, 
          Cori Volk, Cecilia Guerra

  13.   206 Faith Christian                          (1:28:45, 22:11.23, 2:18)
         31    42    58    75  (88)  (91)
          Hannah Payne, Laura-Li Gaide, Breana Rudiger, Madison Batug, 
          Helena Cho, Candace Lowe

  14.   220 University                               (1:30:07, 22:31.57, 3:22)
         25    28    83    84  (85)  (90)
          Jenna Ptaschek, Amie Bray, Natalee Ptachett, Chase Otto, 
          Megan Ptaschek, Sophia Weignad

  15.   268 Nederland                                (1:33:18, 23:19.46, 6:07)
         16    72    79   101
          Bailey Kuechenmeister, Rose Pineau, MacKenzie Radandt, 
          Sophia Lindenberger

  16.   272 Peyton                                   (1:33:20, 23:19.80, 3:24)
         48    63    65    96  (97) (102)
          Tanna Boyle, Mattie Hlatki, Taylor Bond, Delany Nevills, 
          Mattie Rufenacht, Bethany Griffen

  17.   280 St Mary's                                (1:33:57, 23:29.04, 3:14)
         47    52    87    94  (98)  (99)
          Kelly Miller, Emily Staker, Summer Hepp, Karli Heuer, 
          Gracie Wessels, Hadley Bowles

  18.   388 Colorado Academy                         (1:43:55, 25:58.61, 2:50)
         86    95   103   104 (105) (108)
          Alicia Danielsen, Halle Gerash, Ella Annest, Molly Magid, 
          Regan Beall, Justine Jones

  19.   422 Arrupe Jesuit                            (1:56:38, 29:09.41, 5:36)
        100   106   107   109 (110) (111)
          Melissa Vazquez, Maria Perez, Veronica Valenzuela, Anna Bustillos, 
          Vanessa Mora, Esperanza Molina