35th Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational - Division 2 Boys A - September 14, 2012
Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 953 Clayson Shumway Liberty 15:33
2. 2 1123 Eli Hemming Ponderosa 15:34
3. 3 1161 Tucker Hamilton Rampart 15:42
4. 4 730 Michael Kesy Cheyenne East 15:43
5. 5 1221 Daniel Lara Thompson Valley 15:51
6. 6 1064 Caleb Ingram Pine Creek 15:52
7. 7 756 Josh Fowker Cheyenne Mountain 15:53
8. 8 1095 Marcelo Laguera Pomona 15:54
9. 9 699 Ethan Gonzales Broomfield 15:57
10. 10 1061 Zachary Alhamra Pine Creek 16:01
11. 11 900 Christian Martin Heritage 16:05
12. 12 762 Zack Kuzma Cheyenne Mountain 16:07
13. 13 823 Carson Hume Dakota Ridge 16:09
14. 14 1098 Jon May Pomona 16:11
15. 15 1155 Reid Bartels Rampart 16:15
16. 16 1197 Lucas West Rock Canyon 16:18
17. 17 1122 Max Bennett Ponderosa 16:24
18. 18 1242 Sean Paiz Thornton 16:25
19. 19 896 John Lundy Heritage 16:26
20. 20 757 Ben Fox Cheyenne Mountain 16:27
21. 21 983 Jack Robb Littleton 16:28
22. 22 1239 Josh Joseph Thornton 16:29
23. 23 705 Matt Sarno Broomfield 16:31
24. 24 1223 Kaleb Simington Thompson Valley 16:33
25. 25 1159 Ben Dingman Rampart 16:35
26. 26 793 Zachary McDaniel Columbine 16:37
27. 27 1235 Jose Garcia Thornton 16:38
28. 28 764 Tristan Pelto Cheyenne Mountain 16:39
29. 29 1214 Daniel Bloom Thompson Valley 16:42
30. 30 820 Ryan Cutter Dakota Ridge 16:43
31. 31 814 Austin Ard Dakota Ridge 16:43
32. 32 867 Jose Parra Vega Greeley West 16:45
33. 33 1097 Gavin Mason Pomona 16:46
34. 34 949 Jerry Lanning Liberty 16:47
35. 35 1189 E J Katsoulas Rock Canyon 16:48
36. 36 1006 Bailey Entner Loveland 16:49
37. 37 1246 Mario Vielma Thornton 16:50
38. 38 1185 Jacob Blackburn Rock Canyon 16:52
39. 39 1307 Brian Whitfield Wheat Ridge 16:54
40. 40 1104 Thomas Vavrik Pomona 16:55
41. 41 1234 Nikola Denev Thornton 16:57
42. 42 1192 Connor Skoglund Rock Canyon 16:57
43. 43 752 Alex Baer Cheyenne Mountain 16:58
44. 44 952 Ben Schneiderman Liberty 16:59
45. 45 1009 Dylan Miller Loveland 16:59
46. 46 1166 Jack Pfister Rampart 16:59
47. 47 763 Tristan Myers Cheyenne Mountain 17:01
48. 48 1065 Andrew Kearse Pine Creek 17:04
49. 49 726 Michael Downey Cheyenne East 17:06
50. 50 692 Daniel Alvarez-Chao Broomfield 17:06
51. 51 863 Anthony Garza Greeley West 17:08
52. 52 973 Ian Cox Littleton 17:08
53. 53 824 Chirs King Dakota Ridge 17:08
54. 54 1091 Michael Berthold Pomona 17:09
55. 55 897 Ben Mahoney Heritage 17:09
56. 56 948 Ty Hodges Liberty 17:10
57. 57 1010 Patrick O'Brien Loveland 17:11
58. 58 1158 Will Derrick Rampart 17:14
59. 59 1032 Rory Brogan Mullen 17:15
60. 60 1224 Jarrett Thollot Thompson Valley 17:15
61. 61 1162 Jordan Hoffman Rampart 17:16
62. 62 1005 Dylan Dunham Loveland 17:16
63. 63 753 Rafeal Darras Cheyenne Mountain 17:17
64. 64 903 Zach Polonsky Heritage 17:17
65. 65 1215 Joey Castaneda Thompson Valley 17:18
66. 66 1134 Frederick Tan Ponderosa 17:20
67. 67 816 Bradley Carney Dakota Ridge 17:20
68. 68 702 Jake Mitchem Broomfield 17:21
69. 69 1247 Juan Villalvazo Thornton 17:22
70. 70 735 Jacob Strong Cheyenne East 17:23
71. 71 1013 Matt Spencer Loveland 17:24
72. 72 899 Lee Mahoney Heritage 17:25
73. 73 1273 Paul Moore Thunder Ridge 17:25
74. 74 1269 Chandler Jensen Thunder Ridge 17:26
75. 75 951 Hayden Rathmell Liberty 17:27
76. 76 1263 Chase Bigelow Thunder Ridge 17:27
77. 77 932 Nick Meis Highlands Ranch 17:28
78. 78 791 Lucas Leyba Columbine 17:28
79. 79 819 Blake Cutter Dakota Ridge 17:29
80. 80 1186 J D Gordon Rock Canyon 17:29
81. 81 875 Aaron Zimola Greeley West 17:31
82. 82 898 Jay Mahoney Heritage 17:32
83. 83 862 Enrique Cardenas Greeley West 17:34
84. 84 931 Kyle Krantz Highlands Ranch 17:34
85. 85 1154 Eddie Barker Rampart 17:35
86. 86 728 Nate Fredrick Cheyenne East 17:37
87. 87 1268 Joel Isakson Thunder Ridge 17:38
88. 88 1274 Jackson Shubin Thunder Ridge 17:39
89. 89 1044 Joe Schultz Mullen 17:40
90. 90 1135 Luke Veltrie Ponderosa 17:41
91. 91 1128 Nick Noone Ponderosa 17:42
92. 92 783 Grant Baca Columbine 17:42
93. 93 697 Paul Elliott Broomfield 17:43
94. 94 1195 Gabe Tauber Rock Canyon 17:43
95. 95 1266 Reese Epper Thunder Ridge 17:44
96. 96 1217 Brian Devries Thompson Valley 17:45
97. 97 1129 Phillip Reid Ponderosa 17:45
98. 98 1037 Cooper Dow Mullen 17:46
99. 99 698 Parker Ericson Broomfield 17:46
100. 100 1297 Chris Gardner Wheat Ridge 17:46
101. 101 722 Brandon Allsop Cheyenne East 17:48
102. 102 976 Tommy Kail Littleton 17:49
103. 103 1240 Jake Keithley Thornton 17:50
104. 104 1045 Chris Schwappach Mullen 17:51
105. 105 1105 Isaiah Ybarra Pomona 17:52
106. 106 1012 Marcus Quere Loveland 17:52
107. 107 1075 Chris Turk Pine Creek 17:53
108. 108 669 Alexis Herrera Abraham Lincoln 17:54
109. 109 947 Mitch Dickinson Liberty 17:54
110. 110 693 Cody Armstrong Broomfield 17:55
111. 111 1071 Grant Robinson Pine Creek 17:55
112. 112 788 Dylan Hinckley Columbine 17:55
113. 113 1096 Kameron Lowry Pomona 17:56
114. 114 1301 Parker McVey Wheat Ridge 17:57
115. 115 737 Cedar Wiseman Cheyenne East 17:59
116. 116 729 Johnathon Freeman Cheyenne East 18:04
117. 117 670 Jonathan Herrera Abraham Lincoln 18:04
118. 118 828 Ben Rowland Dakota Ridge 18:04
119. 119 1184 Paul Bisesi Rock Canyon 18:13
120. 120 933 Bryan Melonis Highlands Ranch 18:14
121. 121 1067 Tucker Klein Pine Creek 18:16
122. 122 1220 Jeremy Kreutz Thompson Valley 18:18
123. 123 1264 Thomas Carpenter Thunder Ridge 18:24
124. 124 1007 Michael Kelly Loveland 18:25
125. 125 870 Steven Smalley Greeley West 18:28
126. 126 950 Brandon Polous Liberty 18:31
127. 127 935 Jack Pendergast Highlands Ranch 18:36
128. 128 796 Logan Williams Columbine 18:40
129. 129 785 Tristan Dunning Columbine 18:42
130. 130 929 Kendle Davis Highlands Ranch 18:44
131. 131 1137 Sean Wilcox Ponderosa 18:46
132. 132 1076 Devin Wright Pine Creek 18:47
133. 133 980 Phil Mathys Littleton 18:50
134. 134 981 James McNally Littleton 18:51
135. 135 797 Nick Wolfe Columbine 18:54
136. 136 1042 Joey Little Mullen 18:56
137. 137 925 Francis Commercon Highlands Ranch 18:58
138. 138 930 Austin Joseph Highlands Ranch 18:59
139. 139 874 Dylan West Greeley West 19:06
140. 140 1299 Isaac Hanimann Wheat Ridge 19:17
141. 141 1302 Dylan Mechling Wheat Ridge 19:21
142. 142 1041 Raymond Lin Mullen 19:23
143. 143 1294 Grant Cozart Wheat Ridge 19:31
144. 144 872 Bryan Terry Greeley West 19:39
145. 145 979 Chris Malek Littleton 19:39
146. 146 1040 Ryan Hoskins Mullen 19:57
147. 147 1303 Tom Miller Wheat Ridge 20:01
148. 148 972 Adam Butterman Littleton 20:15
149. 149 673 Gary Solis Abraham Lincoln 21:12
150. 150 665 Elias Abeyta Abraham Lincoln 22:22
151. 151 667 Jose Duenez Abraham Lincoln 22:26
35th Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational - Division 2 Boys A - September 14, 2012
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 110 Cheyenne Mountain (1:22:01, 16:24.18, 1:06)
7 12 20 28 43 (47) (63)
Josh Fowker, Zack Kuzma, Ben Fox, Tristan Pelto, Alex Baer,
Tristan Myers, Rafeal Darras
2. 145 Thornton (1:23:17, 16:39.21, 0:33)
18 22 27 37 41 (69) (103)
Sean Paiz, Josh Joseph, Jose Garcia, Mario Vielma, Nikola Denev,
Juan Villalvazo, Jake Keithley
3. 147 Rampart (1:22:44, 16:32.63, 1:32)
3 15 25 46 58 (61) (85)
Tucker Hamilton, Reid Bartels, Ben Dingman, Jack Pfister,
Will Derrick, Jordan Hoffman, Eddie Barker
4. 149 Pomona (1:22:53, 16:34.47, 1:15)
8 14 33 40 54 (105) (113)
Marcelo Laguera, Jon May, Gavin Mason, Thomas Vavrik,
Michael Berthold, Isaiah Ybarra, Kameron Lowry
5. 183 Thompson Valley (1:23:37, 16:43.30, 1:28)
5 24 29 60 65 (96) (122)
Daniel Lara, Kaleb Simington, Daniel Bloom, Jarrett Thollot,
Joey Castaneda, Brian Devries, Jeremy Kreutz
6. 194 Dakota Ridge (1:24:01, 16:48.16, 1:12)
13 30 31 53 67 (79) (118)
Carson Hume, Ryan Cutter, Austin Ard, Chirs King, Bradley Carney,
Blake Cutter, Ben Rowland
7. 210 Liberty (1:23:54, 16:46.79, 1:54)
1 34 44 56 75 (109) (126)
Clayson Shumway, Jerry Lanning, Ben Schneiderman, Ty Hodges,
Hayden Rathmell, Mitch Dickinson, Brandon Polous
8. 211 Rock Canyon (1:24:22, 16:52.28, 1:12)
16 35 38 42 80 (94) (119)
Lucas West, E J Katsoulas, Jacob Blackburn, Connor Skoglund,
J D Gordon, Gabe Tauber, Paul Bisesi
9. 221 Heritage (1:24:19, 16:51.75, 1:21)
11 19 55 64 72 (82)
Christian Martin, John Lundy, Ben Mahoney, Zach Polonsky,
Lee Mahoney, Jay Mahoney
10. 243 Broomfield (1:24:36, 16:55.04, 1:46)
9 23 50 68 93 (99) (110)
Ethan Gonzales, Matt Sarno, Daniel Alvarez-Chao, Jake Mitchem,
Paul Elliott, Parker Ericson, Cody Armstrong
11. 266 Ponderosa (1:24:39, 16:55.73, 2:08)
2 17 66 90 91 (97) (131)
Eli Hemming, Max Bennett, Frederick Tan, Luke Veltrie, Nick Noone,
Phillip Reid, Sean Wilcox
12. 271 Loveland (1:25:37, 17:07.27, 0:35)
36 45 57 62 71 (106) (124)
Bailey Entner, Dylan Miller, Patrick O'Brien, Dylan Dunham,
Matt Spencer, Marcus Quere, Michael Kelly
13. 282 Pine Creek (1:24:42, 16:56.37, 2:04)
6 10 48 107 111 (121) (132)
Caleb Ingram, Zachary Alhamra, Andrew Kearse, Chris Turk,
Grant Robinson, Tucker Klein, Devin Wright
14. 310 Cheyenne East (1:25:35, 17:06.94, 2:05)
4 49 70 86 101 (115) (116)
Michael Kesy, Michael Downey, Jacob Strong, Nate Fredrick,
Brandon Allsop, Cedar Wiseman, Johnathon Freeman
15. 372 Greeley West (1:27:23, 17:28.45, 1:43)
32 51 81 83 125 (139) (144)
Jose Parra Vega, Anthony Garza, Aaron Zimola, Enrique Cardenas,
Steven Smalley, Dylan West, Bryan Terry
16. 398 Thunder Ridge (1:27:34, 17:30.71, 0:15)
73 74 76 87 88 (95) (123)
Paul Moore, Chandler Jensen, Chase Bigelow, Joel Isakson,
Jackson Shubin, Reese Epper, Thomas Carpenter
17. 436 Columbine (1:28:21, 17:40.00, 2:03)
26 78 92 112 128 (129) (135)
Zachary McDaniel, Lucas Leyba, Grant Baca, Dylan Hinckley,
Logan Williams, Tristan Dunning, Nick Wolfe
18. 442 Littleton (1:29:04, 17:48.71, 2:24)
21 52 102 133 134 (145) (148)
Jack Robb, Ian Cox, Tommy Kail, Phil Mathys, James McNally,
Chris Malek, Adam Butterman
19. 486 Mullen (1:29:26, 17:53.11, 1:42)
59 89 98 104 136 (142) (146)
Rory Brogan, Joe Schultz, Cooper Dow, Chris Schwappach, Joey Little,
Raymond Lin, Ryan Hoskins
20. 534 Wheat Ridge (1:31:14, 18:14.61, 2:28)
39 100 114 140 141 (143) (147)
Brian Whitfield, Chris Gardner, Parker McVey, Isaac Hanimann,
Dylan Mechling, Grant Cozart, Tom Miller
21. 538 Highlands Ranch (1:30:34, 18:06.77, 1:17)
77 84 120 127 130 (137) (138)
Nick Meis, Kyle Krantz, Bryan Melonis, Jack Pendergast,
Kendle Davis, Francis Commercon, Austin Joseph
22. 675 Abraham Lincoln (1:41:56, 20:23.04, 4:33)
108 117 149 150 151
Alexis Herrera, Jonathan Herrera, Gary Solis, Elias Abeyta,
Jose Duenez
35th Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational - Division 2 Girls A - September 14, 2012
Team
Place Place Bib Name School Time
1. 1 1077 Alaina Anderson Pomona 18:01
2. 2 1057 Kaleigh Kroeker Pine Creek 18:30
3. 3 1058 Gabbrielle Sered Pine Creek 18:33
4. 4 1203 Megan Irvine Thompson Valley 18:34
5. 5 850 Katie Lyons Greeley West 18:35
6. 6 1059 Katherine Sered Pine Creek 18:38
7. 7 1205 Kendra Larson Thompson Valley 18:48
8. 8 1261 Emily Waters Thunder Ridge 19:00
9. 9 946 Amy Penn Liberty 19:06
10. 10 750 Greta Sloan Cheyenne Mountain 19:08
11. 11 990 Kailie Hartman Loveland 19:10
12. 12 845 Layne Hammer Greeley West 19:10
13. 13 1052 Veronica Carriedo Pine Creek 19:11
14. 14 1053 Taylor Fog Pine Creek 19:11
15. 15 918 Macy Kreutz Highlands Ranch 19:20
16. 16 880 Lauren Linscott Heritage 19:21
17. 17 1253 Kamryn Hart Thunder Ridge 19:23
18. 18 1000 Abby Stewart Loveland 19:31
19. 19 1198 Hayley Berg Thompson Valley 19:32
20. 20 945 Annie Parchinski Liberty 19:33
21. 21 1258 Lauren Shubin Thunder Ridge 19:36
22. 22 1282 Sophia Fernald Wheat Ridge 19:39
23. 23 1147 Claire Rachwitz Rampart 19:40
24. 24 690 Regan Vandepol Broomfield 19:46
25. 25 801 Vanessa Gonzalez Dakota Ridge 19:47
26. 26 1256 Claire Noser Thunder Ridge 19:47
27. 27 1142 Emily Dingman Rampart 19:47
28. 28 802 Cayli Hume Dakota Ridge 19:48
29. 29 1025 Amanda Martinez Mullen 19:53
30. 30 1055 Natalie Kalin Pine Creek 19:53
31. 31 994 Kristina Ritschard Loveland 19:54
32. 32 681 Abby Gardner Broomfield 19:54
33. 33 1112 Jamie Mitchell Ponderosa 19:55
34. 34 1085 Jordan McCoye Pomona 19:55
35. 35 1251 Sierra Dinges Thunder Ridge 19:57
36. 36 987 Ashlyn Brent Loveland 19:58
37. 37 882 Erika Neave Heritage 19:58
38. 38 1204 Kacie Kaufman Thompson Valley 20:05
39. 39 887 Annika Reuter Heritage 20:05
40. 40 1176 Cassandra Hardy Rock Canyon 20:09
41. 41 1249 Morgan Aurich Thunder Ridge 20:11
42. 42 689 Kara Skattum Broomfield 20:11
43. 43 997 Kayla Smith Loveland 20:12
44. 44 917 Erica Koch Highlands Ranch 20:14
45. 45 1181 Phoebe Schneider Rock Canyon 20:14
46. 46 775 Kiera McKee Columbine 20:15
47. 47 969 Magda Van Leeuwen Littleton 20:17
48. 48 680 Katie Forsee Broomfield 20:23
49. 49 1170 Gabby Alcala Rock Canyon 20:23
50. 50 1228 Catherine Lundstrom Thornton 20:29
51. 51 1178 Nicole Jordan Rock Canyon 20:29
52. 52 766 Gaby Agustin Columbine 20:31
53. 53 1202 Natalie Howard Thompson Valley 20:33
54. 54 751 Hannah Vanhorn Cheyenne Mountain 20:35
55. 55 1171 Amy Arbuckle Rock Canyon 20:36
56. 56 685 Ally Malecha Broomfield 20:37
57. 57 958 Kelly Dinneen Littleton 20:38
58. 58 741 Nell Crosby Cheyenne Mountain 20:39
59. 59 683 Christina Kennedy Broomfield 20:40
60. 60 743 Hailey Gelzer Cheyenne Mountain 20:40
61. 61 1148 Thea Ramsey Rampart 20:41
62. 62 941 Kara Goddard Liberty 20:45
63. 63 1257 Holland Schellhase Thunder Ridge 20:46
64. 64 989 Gina Grainda Loveland 20:48
65. 65 776 Whitney Osborn Columbine 20:49
66. 66 1088 Lauren Taylor Pomona 20:50
67. 67 1083 Cami Kennedy Pomona 20:52
68. 68 1082 Mariah Henderson Pomona 20:52
69. 69 970 Stacey Zuppa Littleton 20:53
70. 70 806 Erin Renner Dakota Ridge 20:53
71. 71 1049 Madelyn Baron Pine Creek 20:54
72. 72 1290 Eliza Vanwetter Wheat Ridge 20:55
73. 73 1182 Casey Stazick Rock Canyon 20:57
74. 74 968 Elizabeth Rothrock Littleton 20:58
75. 75 1141 Kate Derrick Rampart 20:59
76. 76 944 Taylor Oseland Liberty 21:00
77. 77 1199 Ellie Colpitts Thompson Valley 21:01
78. 78 913 Daphnie Francis Highlands Ranch 21:03
79. 79 1116 Paige Runco Ponderosa 21:05
80. 80 1118 Kira Trombly Ponderosa 21:08
81. 81 1288 Nikki Strickler Wheat Ridge 21:09
82. 82 846 Emily Hopwood Greeley West 21:10
83. 83 1021 Quincey Gilbert Mullen 21:11
84. 84 749 Maggie Sheahan Cheyenne Mountain 21:11
85. 85 966 Carli Murray Littleton 21:12
86. 86 911 Jen Burritt Highlands Ranch 21:13
87. 87 721 Alissa Spires Cheyenne East 21:14
88. 88 745 Emma Kidd Cheyenne Mountain 21:15
89. 89 804 Lauren McCulley Dakota Ridge 21:16
90. 90 1114 Marley Nahum Ponderosa 21:21
91. 91 679 Katie Croell Broomfield 21:22
92. 92 1286 Allison Painter Wheat Ridge 21:23
93. 93 942 Kylee McCay Liberty 21:24
94. 94 1140 Claire Brockway Rampart 21:24
95. 95 851 Simone Morales Greeley West 21:24
96. 96 888 Syd Slouka Heritage 21:25
97. 97 800 Natalie Gonzalez Dakota Ridge 21:28
98. 98 812 Andrea Vail Dakota Ridge 21:31
99. 99 856 Dianna Rowe Greeley West 21:32
100. 100 886 Katie Potts Heritage 21:34
101. 101 1144 Leya Hartman Rampart 21:34
102. 102 914 Darbie Francis Highlands Ranch 21:36
103. 103 1020 Sierra Ghia Mullen 21:36
104. 104 855 Courtney Packard Greeley West 21:37
105. 105 652 Briana Barela Abraham Lincoln 21:41
106. 106 999 Lauren Spencer Loveland 21:43
107. 107 955 E B Bollendonk Littleton 21:44
108. 108 768 Jenna Ballard Columbine 21:45
109. 109 659 Idalee Nunez Abraham Lincoln 21:49
110. 110 1279 Shelly Browne Wheat Ridge 21:49
111. 111 712 Abbie Fredrick Cheyenne East 21:51
112. 112 854 Alyssa Nava Greeley West 21:52
113. 113 1084 Cata Laguera Pomona 21:52
114. 114 781 Madison Wittig Columbine 21:53
115. 115 885 Andrea Phifer Heritage 21:54
116. 116 1280 Nyla Chamberlin Wheat Ridge 21:54
117. 117 909 Molly Baird Highlands Ranch 22:03
118. 118 1278 Annie Browne Wheat Ridge 22:11
119. 119 1030 Laura Stateler Mullen 22:13
120. 120 1233 Kasha Strong Thornton 22:15
121. 121 744 Sierra Kenyon Cheyenne Mountain 22:15
122. 122 1183 Hunter White Rock Canyon 22:26
123. 123 963 Hannah Ingram Littleton 22:27
124. 124 1138 Lexi Alford Rampart 22:28
125. 125 710 Jenna Bishop Cheyenne East 22:30
126. 126 711 Abigail Conrad Cheyenne East 22:31
127. 127 773 Brittney Kocman Columbine 22:36
128. 128 1107 Sara Culhane Ponderosa 22:45
129. 129 940 Emilie Carroll Liberty 22:52
130. 130 1111 Kim Laverty Ponderosa 22:54
131. 131 813 Gillian Vance Dakota Ridge 22:54
132. 132 1078 Mallie Bruce Pomona 23:00
133. 133 716 Reva House Cheyenne East 23:01
134. 134 879 Nicole Geisen Heritage 23:05
135. 135 777 Jaeleen Parisi Columbine 23:06
136. 136 1023 Lauren Kearney Mullen 23:17
137. 137 1201 Lauren Howard Thompson Valley 23:21
138. 138 943 Emily Mulder Liberty 23:22
139. 139 1227 Abby Kolenbrander Thornton 23:25
140. 140 1016 Alison Brogan Mullen 23:39
141. 141 1031 Kathleen Storen Mullen 23:40
142. 142 714 Elsa Froelicher Cheyenne East 23:45
143. 143 708 Heather Baker Cheyenne East 23:52
144. 144 1232 Eryn Silva Thornton 24:00
145. 145 1229 Nyssa Mora Thornton 24:01
146. 146 1119 Grace Vankeuren Ponderosa 24:23
147. 147 662 Yessenia Rodriguez Abraham Lincoln 25:20
148. 148 664 Nellie Valle Abraham Lincoln 25:47
149. 149 655 Cerena Gallegos Abraham Lincoln 26:18
150. 150 657 Maria Koehler Abraham Lincoln 28:58
35th Annual Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational - Division 2 Girls A - September 14, 2012
Place Score School (Total, Average, Pack Times)
1. 38 Pine Creek (1:34:01, 18:48.15, 0:42)
2 3 6 13 14 (30) (71)
Kaleigh Kroeker, Gabbrielle Sered, Katherine Sered,
Veronica Carriedo, Taylor Fog, Natalie Kalin, Madelyn Baron
2. 107 Thunder Ridge (1:37:42, 19:32.31, 0:58)
8 17 21 26 35 (41) (63)
Emily Waters, Kamryn Hart, Lauren Shubin, Claire Noser,
Sierra Dinges, Morgan Aurich, Holland Schellhase
3. 121 Thompson Valley (1:37:29, 19:29.77, 2:00)
4 7 19 38 53 (77) (137)
Megan Irvine, Kendra Larson, Hayley Berg, Kacie Kaufman,
Natalie Howard, Ellie Colpitts, Lauren Howard
4. 139 Loveland (1:38:43, 19:44.54, 1:03)
11 18 31 36 43 (64) (106)
Kailie Hartman, Abby Stewart, Kristina Ritschard, Ashlyn Brent,
Kayla Smith, Gina Grainda, Lauren Spencer
5. 202 Broomfield (1:40:50, 20:09.88, 0:52)
24 32 42 48 56 (59) (91)
Regan Vandepol, Abby Gardner, Kara Skattum, Katie Forsee,
Ally Malecha, Christina Kennedy, Katie Croell
6. 236 Pomona (1:40:28, 20:05.58, 2:52)
1 34 66 67 68 (113) (132)
Alaina Anderson, Jordan McCoye, Lauren Taylor, Cami Kennedy,
Mariah Henderson, Cata Laguera, Mallie Bruce
7. 240 Rock Canyon (1:41:49, 20:21.68, 0:28)
40 45 49 51 55 (73) (122)
Cassandra Hardy, Phoebe Schneider, Gabby Alcala, Nicole Jordan,
Amy Arbuckle, Casey Stazick, Hunter White
8. 260 Liberty (1:41:45, 20:20.85, 2:18)
9 20 62 76 93 (129) (138)
Amy Penn, Annie Parchinski, Kara Goddard, Taylor Oseland,
Kylee McCay, Emilie Carroll, Emily Mulder
9. 266 Cheyenne Mountain (1:42:11, 20:26.05, 2:04)
10 54 58 60 84 (88) (121)
Greta Sloan, Hannah Vanhorn, Nell Crosby, Hailey Gelzer,
Maggie Sheahan, Emma Kidd, Sierra Kenyon
10. 280 Rampart (1:42:29, 20:29.64, 1:45)
23 27 61 75 94 (101) (124)
Claire Rachwitz, Emily Dingman, Thea Ramsey, Kate Derrick,
Claire Brockway, Leya Hartman, Lexi Alford
11. 288 Heritage (1:42:22, 20:28.30, 2:13)
16 37 39 96 100 (115) (134)
Lauren Linscott, Erika Neave, Annika Reuter, Syd Slouka,
Katie Potts, Andrea Phifer, Nicole Geisen
12. 293 Greeley West (1:41:49, 20:21.71, 2:57)
5 12 82 95 99 (104) (112)
Katie Lyons, Layne Hammer, Emily Hopwood, Simone Morales,
Dianna Rowe, Courtney Packard, Alyssa Nava
13. 309 Dakota Ridge (1:43:10, 20:37.87, 1:41)
25 28 70 89 97 (98) (131)
Vanessa Gonzalez, Cayli Hume, Erin Renner, Lauren McCulley,
Natalie Gonzalez, Andrea Vail, Gillian Vance
14. 325 Highlands Ranch (1:43:24, 20:40.70, 2:16)
15 44 78 86 102 (117)
Macy Kreutz, Erica Koch, Daphnie Francis, Jen Burritt,
Darbie Francis, Molly Baird
15. 332 Littleton (1:43:57, 20:47.21, 0:55)
47 57 69 74 85 (107) (123)
Magda Van Leeuwen, Kelly Dinneen, Stacey Zuppa, Elizabeth Rothrock,
Carli Murray, E B Bollendonk, Hannah Ingram
16. 377 Wheat Ridge (1:44:53, 20:58.48, 2:11)
22 72 81 92 110 (116) (118)
Sophia Fernald, Eliza Vanwetter, Nikki Strickler, Allison Painter,
Shelly Browne, Nyla Chamberlin, Annie Browne
17. 385 Columbine (1:45:11, 21:02.19, 1:39)
46 52 65 108 114 (127) (135)
Kiera McKee, Gaby Agustin, Whitney Osborn, Jenna Ballard,
Madison Wittig, Brittney Kocman, Jaeleen Parisi
18. 410 Ponderosa (1:46:12, 21:14.21, 2:51)
33 79 80 90 128 (130) (146)
Jamie Mitchell, Paige Runco, Kira Trombly, Marley Nahum,
Sara Culhane, Kim Laverty, Grace Vankeuren
19. 470 Mullen (1:48:08, 21:37.42, 3:25)
29 83 103 119 136 (140) (141)
Amanda Martinez, Quincey Gilbert, Sierra Ghia, Laura Stateler,
Lauren Kearney, Alison Brogan, Kathleen Storen
20. 582 Cheyenne East (1:51:05, 22:12.86, 1:47)
87 111 125 126 133 (142) (143)
Alissa Spires, Abbie Fredrick, Jenna Bishop, Abigail Conrad,
Reva House, Elsa Froelicher, Heather Baker
21. 598 Thornton (1:54:08, 22:49.42, 3:33)
50 120 139 144 145
Catherine Lundstrom, Kasha Strong, Abby Kolenbrander, Eryn Silva,
Nyssa Mora
22. 658 Abraham Lincoln (2:00:53, 24:10.46, 4:37)
105 109 147 148 149 (150)
Briana Barela, Idalee Nunez, Yessenia Rodriguez, Nellie Valle,
Cerena Gallegos, Maria Koehler