USATF-Colorado/Mid-America Masters & Open Indoor Championships

USAFA, CO

Complete Results

2014 Colorado Association & Mid-America Region
Masters & Open Indoor Track & Field Championships
3/2/2014
US Air Force Academy Indoor Track
Colorado Springs, CO
60M
TILLMAN, BOBBYF OPEN277.61
ROGALLA, SYDNEYF OPEN208.32
BECK, BEVERLYF35-393912.39
MALAFRONTE, SARAHF40-444210.40
UPSHAW, JOYF50-54538.41
ULM, POLLYF50-545110.17
NICOLETTI, CATHYF60-64639.93
HUMPHREY, MARKEVOUSM OPEN267.28
GREEN, TYLERM OPEN207.31
FANNING, BRETM OPEN267.38
INGRAM, SEANM30-34347.27
KISNER, NAHUMM35-39357.28
BENSON, SCOTTM40-44448.25
COLLINS, RANDYM40-44448.49
WARREN, MARKM45-49467.78
OLIVER, BRIANM45-49498.22
BITTINGER, CHRISM45-49468.60
ROMSA, DWAINM50-54518.20
SCHAEFFER, RUSSELLM50-54539.19
JORDAN, KEVINM55-59559.02
POWELL, CHARLESM60-64628.47
BLANKENSHIP, PAULM60-64639.37
ENGEMAN, RICHM60-64629.52
OLSON, RANDALLM65-69669.58
FISCHER, BOBBYM70-747412.28
ALEXANDER, DALEM70-747312.44
FRANKS, RAYM75-797910.22
ARNOLD, EDM75-797614.23
FETTERS, DOUGM80-848110.92
COUTTS, ROBERTM85-898510.93
200M
TILLMAN, BOBBYF OPEN2724.26
WALLER, RUTHF OPEN2928.55
RAMOS, ANGELINAF OPEN2830.91
MOUDY, MICHELLEF30-343339.82
MAFATRONK, SARAHF40-444237.37
UPSHAW, JOYF50-545327.42
ULM, POLLYF50-545134.67
NICOLETTI, CATHYF60-646333.32
SMITH, MARYF70-747338.43
FANNING, BRETM OPEN2623.37
HUMPHREY, MARKEVOUSM OPEN2623.82
GREEN, TYLERM OPEN2024.07
CASTRO, FRANCISCOM OPEN2427.87
INGRAM, SEANM30-343424.29
KISNER, NAHUMM35-393523.68
ROSEMAN, GARRYM40-444227.30
COLLINS, RANDYM40-444429.10
WARREN, MARKM45-494626.04
OLIVER, BRIANM45-494927.03
BITTINGER, CHRISM45-494627.19
ROMSA, DWAINM50-545128.31
KELLOGG, TIMM50-545237.89
ALBO, DAVIDM55-595728.98
POWELL, CHARLESM60-646227.77
BLANKENSHIP, PAULM60-646332.67
FISCHER, BOBBYM70-747443.04
FRANKS, RAYM75-797935.72
400M
WALLER, RUTHF OPEN291:03.96
RAMOS, ANGELINAF OPEN281:13.86
MOUDY, MICHELLEF30-34331:37.32
ULM, POLLYF50-54511:30.21
SMITH, MARYF70-74731:26.62
IVY, DOUGLASM50-54501:02.01
ROMSA, DWAINM50-54511:05.65
ERICKSON, GLENNM50-54531:05.65
ALBO, DAVIDM55-59571:07.17
POWELL, CHARLESM60-64621:09.87
GRANDJEAN, BURKEM65-69651:09.87
800M
WALLER, RUTHF OPEN292:20.65
RAMOS, ANGELINAF OPEN282:44.45
HUDSON,LIANAF OPEN192:58.17
PETRIE, LORIF50-54512:57.51
MARANVILLE, BARRYM30-34322:22.84
ROSEMAN, GARRYM40-44422:16.57
WOLF,TROYM40-44432:19.48
KELLOGG, TIMM50-54523:19.07
LINNELL, TOMM70-74703:08.26
1500M
WALLER, RUTHF OPEN295:10.17
RAMOS, ANGELINAF OPEN285:55.00
POWERS, ANYAF OPEN196:12.74
TRUEX, NATHANM OPEN284:43.02
COOPERSMITH, EZRAM OPEN194:44.89
HENDERSON, WHITM OPEN204:48.33
DYE, NICKM OPEN204:52.04
ROSEMAN, GARRYM40-44424:51.35
WOLF,TROYM40-44435:06.98
LITOFF, DAVIDM50-54524:52.02
ERICKSON, GLENNM50-54535:15.24
SNOW, GEORGEM50-54546:00.13
KELLOGG, TIMM50-54527:09.47
LINNELL, TOMM70-74706:53.25
3000M RUN
NICHOLS, ALEXM OPEN209:28.90
SNOW, GEORGEM50-545412:51.87
3000M RW
CONWAY, CHELSEAF OPEN2416:26.72
MARTINO, MARIANNEF60-646318:49.30
FAIRS, JANETF70-747024:01.46
FOREMAN, CRAIGM65-696525:21.45
SMITH II, ROBERTM70-747327:47.41
60M HURDLES
McDOWELL, TERRAF OPEN1910.39
UPSHAW, JOYF50-54539.56
DONLEY, CHRISTELF75-797914.59
HALL, DIORM OPEN188.49
HARLOW, WILLIAMM OPEN209.07
HUMPHREY, MARKEVOUSM OPEN269.29
ROMSA, DWAINM50-545111.45
OLSON, RANDALLM65-696611.59
JOHNSTON, JOEM70-747010.95
McKISSON, RICHARDM75-797610.09
LONG JUMP
ROGALLA, SYDNEYF OPEN204.66
RAIRDON, LINDSAYF35-39364.63
UPSHAW, JOYF50-54534.80
RAHAM, SHARONF65-69672.61
DONLEY, CHRISTELF75-79792.30
BENSON, SCOTTM40-44444.94
McCRIMMON, JAMESM50-54535.42
ROMSA, DWAINM50-54515.16
SCHAEFFER, RUSSELLM50-54533.92
AMUWO, JAMIYUM65-69653.90
OLSON, RANDALLM65-69663.86
ARNOLD, EDM75-79762.28
HIGH JUMP
RAHAM, SHARONF65-69670.90
DONLEY, CHRISTELF75-79791.04
BENSON, SCOTTM40-44441.70
OLIVER, BRIANM45-49491.50
ROMSA, DWAINM50-54511.55
McCRIMMON, JAMESM50-54531.55
SCHAEFFER, RUSSELLM50-54531.35
OLSON, RANDALLM65-69661.25
AMUWO, JAMIYUM65-69651.20
ARNOLD, EDM75-79760.90
TRIPLE JUMP
McDOWELL, TERRAF OPEN1910.30
RAIRDON, LINDSAYF35-39369.42
RAHAM, SHARONF65-69675.45
HARLOW, WILLIAMM OPEN2012.29
ROMSA, DWAINM50-545110.45
JESMER, JOHNM60-64646.68
AMUWO, JAMIYUM65-69658.55
POLE VAULT
HANSON, PENNYF55-59581.40
JOHNSTON, JANETF65-69661.55
CULLIGAN, JEFFM40-44433.65
McCRIMMON, JAMESM50-54532.30
SPARKS, DOUGM60-64603.05
JESMER, JOHNM60-64642.45
NICKERSON, ERICM60-64632.45
OLSON, RANDALLM65-69662.60
JOHNSTON, JOEM70-74703.05
STEINMAN, JOHNM75-79772.30
McFETTERS, DOUGM80-84842.15
SHOT PUT
BECK, BEVERLYF35-39395.83
RAHAM, SHARONF65-69676.41
DONLEY, CHRISTELF75-79797.56
FOX, B.F75-79764.59
BENSON, SCOTTM40-444410.75
KRICH, MATTM45-494910.71
SCHAEFFER, RUSSELLM50-545310.03
KELLOGG, TIMM50-54527.57
SQUIRES, JIMM55-595811.25
TORBERT, QUENTONM60-646215.88
VASQUEZ, GILM60-646010.76
MIZER, RAYM60-64608.40
DEETER, BILLM65-696612.48
HARVEY, BILLM65-696512.31
PERCY, IANM65-696811.24
OLSON, RANDALLM65-696610.06
NEAL, E. LEROYM70-74727.23
SABIN, WAYNEM80-848010.20
DONLEY, JERRYM80-84847.91
WEIGHT THROW
BECK, BEVERLYF35-39393.64
RAHAM, SHARONF65-69679.44
TREECE, NATEM OPEN2011.35
KRICH, MATTM45-49499.83
TREECE RANDEM50-545315.47
VASQUEZ, GILM60-646012.34
MIZER, RAYM60-646010.27
PERCY, IANM65-696814.87
DEETER, BILLM65-696613.73
OLSON, RANDALLM65-696610.37
SABIN, WAYNEM80-848013.24
SUPERWEIGHT
RAHAM, SHARONF65-69675.74
TREECE, NATEM OPEN206.41
TREECE RANDEM50-54537.37
VASQUEZ, GILM60-64607.24
MIZER, RAYM60-64604.95
PERCY, IANM65-69687.87
DEETER, BILLM65-69667.56
SABIN, WAYNEM80-84809.42