Gunnison High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.28 | SB | Kira Loughran | 47th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.32 | SB | Shannon Murphy | 31st | Finals H5 | Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.57 | SB | Shannon Murphy | 21st | Finals H3 | Event Results |
1:13.75 | Jade Fry | 22nd | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.22 | Leah Weak | 17th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.49 | Hannah Mueller | 13th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
6:40.33 | Annelise Pelletier | 26th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
6:55.66 | Kali Wiggin | 32nd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:36.18 | Kali Wiggin | 10th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.94 | Akyla Mazzuca | 5th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
18.43 | Madi Johnson | 11th | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:12.26 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3.25 | Kira Loughran | 27th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-0 | Kira Loughran | 9th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Akyla Mazzuca | 10th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-8 | SB | Alysha Wyman | 1st | Finals H1 | Event Results |
66-10 | Grace Delany | 22nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | Alysha Wyman | 1st | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
26-7.25 | Grace Delany | 10th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
22-5.25 | MacKenzie Fuller | 34th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.71 | Wulf Stark | 28th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
12.76 | Triston Hildreth | 29th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
12.93 | Braulio Davalos | 37th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.71 | Wulf Stark | 26th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
26.90 | Braulio Davalos | 28th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
27.67 | Triston Hildreth | 36th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.68 | DeAndre Adamich | 11th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.20 | Braydon O'Neill | 10th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.95 | Colton Stice | 3rd | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
4:51.38 | Cooper Wiens | 4th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
5:09.94 | Jon Wilkinson | 18th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:03.96 | Cooper Wiens | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.21 | Leo Ferraro | 2nd | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.78 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.95 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:18.47 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2.25 | Taylor Davis | 33rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
15-10.25 | Braulio Davalos | 38th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-7.5 | Taylor Davis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Caleb Mueller | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
8-0 | Taylor Davis | 15th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
123-5 | Josh Stephens | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-5.75 | Josh Stephens | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results |