Final Team Results
High School
Team - 6 Heritage Christian Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 14
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 164 Seth Bruxyoort M 2 2 18:24.2 18:24.2
2 166 Isiah Bowshell M 3 5 18:47.3 37:11.5
3 165 Keacon Case M 4 9 18:51.9 56:03.5
4 167 Zach Partain M 5 14 19:03.3 1:15:06.9
5 168 Vared Staggers M 7 21 19:51.3 1:34:58.2
6 170 Jay Samuelson M 8 29 20:12.9 1:55:11.1
7 171 Hunter Hermson M 15 44 20:52.2 2:16:03.3
8 169 Simon Wang M 19 63 21:44.2 2:37:47.5
9 173 Nick Partain M 33 96 24:54.5 3:02:42.1
10 172 Will Brewer M 35 131 30:26.3 3:33:08.4
Team - 5 Highland Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 112 Levi Kilian M 1 1 17:51.1 17:51.1
2 110 Bryson Fogg M 13 14 20:41.5 38:32.6
3 107 Justus Isakson M 14 28 20:47.0 59:19.7
4 108 Jeremiah Mascarenas M 16 44 20:52.6 1:20:12.3
5 111 Steel Hoke M 18 62 21:31.3 1:41:43.6
6 113 Calvin Miller M 22 84 22:19.5 2:04:03.1
7 114 Andy Miller M 23 107 22:34.2 2:26:37.4
8 117 Noah Vialpando M 27 134 23:02.8 2:49:40.2
9 115 Hugo Salazar M 29 163 23:48.2 3:13:28.5
10 109 Derek Schlack M 31 194 24:09.4 3:37:37.9
11 116 Skylar Urban M 36 230 30:33.1 4:08:11.0
Team - 1 Yuma Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 151 Alex Schuetz M 9 9 20:22.8 20:22.8
2 153 Sayed Fierro M 11 20 20:24.6 40:47.4
3 155 Dalton Parker M 20 40 22:00.5 1:02:48.0
4 152 Marcus Peterson M 21 61 22:19.2 1:25:07.3
5 150 Jacob Gordon M 26 87 22:49.5 1:47:56.8
6 154 Justin Pecar M 30 117 23:57.4 2:11:54.3
Team - 2 Twin Peaks Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 64
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 146 Caleb Bishop M 10 10 20:23.9 20:23.9
2 142 Teagan Quintana M 12 22 20:39.5 41:03.4
3 174 Michael Erickson M 17 39 21:14.6 1:02:18.1
4 143 Jordyn Teeuwe M 25 64 22:44.5 1:25:02.7
5 144 Noah Kieser M 28 92 23:22.2 1:48:24.9
6 145 Liam Cass M 39 131 34:05.2 2:22:30.1
Team - 3 Nederland Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 109
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 130 Adam Figgins M 6 6 19:41.2 19:41.2
2 131 Bill McNamara M 32 38 24:21.9 44:03.2
3 133 Wesley Nation M 34 72 25:32.2 1:09:35.4
4 135 Hakan Chunton M 37 109 31:06.6 1:40:42.0
Team - 4 Merino Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc.
O'all Cum.
Place Bib No Name City Gend Place Place Time Cum. Time
1 124 Luke Weimer M 24 24 22:34.4 22:34.4
2 125 Joe Muniz M 38 62 31:35.5 54:10.0