Complete Results

Place	Name	Team	Age	Mark
Mens Long Jump				
1	Elike Nuku	unat-co	42	15' 03.0"
2	Cole Phillips	unat-co	13	13' 02.5"
3	Eddie Connoly	unat-co	14	11' 05.0"
4	Ethan Crow	unat-co	10	10' 05.0"
5	Udoka Ogbuiji	unat-co	10	10' 02.5"
6	Nolan Almblad	unat-co	9	7' 05.0"
7	Dzinuvi Nuku	unat-co	6	6' 06.5"
8	Ryder Lanning	unat-co	7	6' 06.0"
				
Womens Long Jump				
1	Zoe Wick	unat-co	13	12' 08.0"
2	Corrina Obernesser	unat-co	12	11' 09.0"
3	Dayoa Sandberg	unat-co	13	11' 05.0"
4	Bradie Menegatti	unat-co	9	10' 06.5"
5	Tatum Wick	unat-co	10	10' 02.5"
6	Lillian Robinson	unat-co	14	9' 09.0"
7	Adelaide Obert	unat-co	10	9' 07.5"
8	Lyla Lanning	unat-co	9	9' 04.5"
9	Fineley Kramer	unat-co	7	8' 03.0"
10	Gia DeRose	unat-co	9	8' 02.0"
11	Amelia Fry	unat-co	9	7' 05.5"
12	Emma Kalmus	unat-co	11	5' 10.0"
				
Mens High Jump				
1	Jack Shew	unat-co	14	5' 02.0"
2	Quinn McCain	unat-co	14	4' 02.0"
3	Jacob Ennis	unat-co	10	3' 06.0"
				
Womens High Jump				
1	Cailey Archer	unat-co	15	5' 02.0"
2	Mia Manson	unat-co	14	5' 00.0"
2	Kate McLaughlin	unat-co	14	5' 00.0"
4	Kate McCain	unat-co	16	5' 00.0"
5	Kylee Treadway	unat-co	12	3' 08.0"
5	Corrina Obernesser	unat-co	12	3' 08.0"
				
Mens Pole Vault				
1	Jack Shew	unat-co	14	5' 04.0"
				
Womens Pole Vault				
1	Cailey Archer	unat-co	15	5' 04.0"
				
Mens Shot Put				
1	Kevin Brousard	unat-co	26	11.53m
2	Barry Janzen	unat-co	57	10.45m
3	Billy Frang	unat-co	61	9.61m
4	David Tucker	unat-co	65	9.42m
				
Womens Shot Put				
1	Julie Labonte	unat-co	26	15.14m
				
Mens Discus				
1	Paden Gatlin	unat-co	21	41.04m
2	Jared Finley	unat-co	57	39.21m
3	Kevin Bransal	unat-co	26	38.87m
4	Billy Frang	unat-co	61	35.65m
5	Steve Carlson	unat-co	56	33.00m
6	Barry Janzen	unat-co	57	29.19m
7	David Tucker	unat-co	65	27.64m
				
Womens Discus				
1	Rebecca Finley	unat-co	19	45.85m
2	Zoe Wick	unat-co	13	22.59m
3	Allie Bergland	unat-co	14	19.24m
				
Mens Hammer Throw				
1	Will Lohman	unat-co	25	63.71m
2	Alec Pott	unat-co	25	59.45m
3	Connor Rohrbaugh	unat-co	20	50.61m
4	Randee Treece	unat-co	55	42.03m
5	Barry Janzen	unat-co	57	32.78m
				
Womens Hammer Throw (4 kg)				
1	Emily Hunsacker	unat-co	25	63.76m
				
Womens Hammer Throw (3 kg)				
1	Sydney Marr	unat-co	18	32.58m
2	Amelia Green	unat-co	16	15.58m
				
Mens 100 Meter Dash				
1	Tyler Waters	unat-co	15	11.5
2	Alex Oldham	unat-co	15	11.5
3	Kyle Wimmer	unat-co	36	12.2
4	Rilwan Babatumde	unat-co	26	12.2
5	Elike Nuku	unat-co	42	12.7
6	Steven Sashen	unat-co	54	13.0
7	Luke Werner	unat-co	13	13.5
8	E David Albo	unat-co	59	13.8
9	Joaquin de Ezpeleta	unat-co	31	13.9
10	David Shaltakoff	unat-co	11	14.1
11	Harrison Freis	unat-co	11	14.7
12	Jacoby Ennis	unat-co	10	14.8
13	Dmonic Delka	unat-co	11	14.9
14	Eddie Connolly	unat-co	14	15.0
15	Donald Grosch	unat-co	11	15.1
16	Udoka Ogbuji	unat-co	10	15.2
17	Jensen Riederer	unat-co	9	15.2
18	Carter Wimmer	unat-co	10	15.4
19	Aidan Ghosh	unat-co	10	15.6
20	Mitchell Haugsness	unat-co	9	16.2
21	Liam Dols	unat-co	9	16.6
22	Anthony Jivoin	unat-co	54	17.1
23	Laddie Somorin	unat-co	49	18.1
24	Dzinuvi Nuku	unat-co	6	19.0
25	Ryder Lanning	unat-co	7	19.1
				
Womens 100 Meter Dash				
1	Kennedy Kenton	unat-co	16	12.5
2	Mia Manson	unat-co	14	12.9
3	Lily Margolis	unat-co	15	13.0
4	Shannon King	unat-co	14	13.4
5	Olivia Choi	unat-co	14	13.9
6	Allie Bergland	unat-co	14	14.7
7	Dayna Sandberg	unat-co	13	14.9
8	Zara Zallen	unat-co	11	15.2
9	Adelaide Obert	unat-co	10	15.3
10	Bradie Menegatti	unat-co	9	15.8
11	Lillian Robinson	unat-co	14	15.8
12	Tatum Wick	unat-co	10	16.1
13	Lyla Lanning	unat-co	9	16.5
14	Julia Werner	unat-co	7	16.7
15	Eliana Sanders	unat-co	9	17.2
16	Eliana Sanders	unat-co	9	17.4
17	Gia DeRose	unat-co	9	17.9
18	Finley Kramer	unat-co	7	18.7
19	Amelia Fey	unat-co	9	19.2
20	Nkemjika Ogbuji	unat-co	5	21.3
21	Summer Fassel	unat-co	3	37.0
				
Mens 200 Meter Dash				
1	Shawn Lindbom	unat-co	27	23.4
2	Angelo Estrada	unat-co	17	23.9
3	Tyler Waters	unat-co	15	27.0
4	Jimmie Connolly	unat-co	13	28.7
5	Joaquin de Expeleta	unat-co	31	29.0
6	Cole Phillips	unat-co	13	30.6
7	Harrison Freis	unat-co	11	31.3
8	Carter Wimmer	unat-co	10	33.6
9	Cullen Kramer	unat-co	10	34.2
10	Joshua Kelly	unat-co	11	34.8
11	Jeff Berlin	unat-co	39	35.2
12	Ethan Cagwin	unat-co	9	35.9
13	Ryder Lanning	unat-co	7	41.1
14	Nolan Almblad	unat-co	9	42.1
15	Dzinuvi Nuku	unat-co	6	42.5
				
Womens 200 Meter Dash				
1	Kennedy Kenton	unat-co	16	26.4
2	Lily Margolis	unat-co	15	27.6
3	Viktoryia Lisakovich	unat-co	28	27.8
4	Zoe Wick	unat-co		30.0
5	Dayna Sandberg	unat-co	13	31.3
6	Lena Branch	unat-co	14	31.7
7	Madison Shults	unat-co	10	32.0
8	Zara Zallen	unat-co	11	32.6
9	Addison Dutton	unat-co	11	32.8
10	Katey Beaver	unat-co	11	33.4
11	Christina Almblad	unat-co	39	34.2
12	Tatum Wick	unat-co	10	35.0
13	Emma Kalmus	unat-co	11	35.2
14	Bradie Menegatti	unat-co	9	35.4
15	Laurie Rugenstein	unat-co	68	NT
16	Becca Lee	unat-co	9	40.0
17	Lyla Lanning	unat-co	9	41.0
				
Mens 400 Meter Dash				
1	Kyle Wimmer	unat-co	36	53.0
2	Morgan Trlong	unat-co	24	53.6
3	Rilwan Babatumde	unat-co	26	56.0
4	Ryan Faulkner	unat-co	22	58.0
5	Duane Viedt	unat-co	42	59.6
6	Joe Scholler	unat-co	33	01:00.3
7	Jimmie Connolly	unat-co	13	01:04.4
8	Henry Murphy	unat-co	13	01:06.9
9	Martin Laxcelles	unat-co	61	01:09.0
10	Harrison Freis	unat-co	11	01:10.3
11	Luke Werner	unat-co	13	01:12.3
12	David Shaltakoff	unat-co	11	01:12.4
13	Dominic Delka	unat-co	11	01:15.3
14	Ethan Crow	unat-co	10	01:17.0
15	Isaac Branch	unat-co	10	01:20.6
16	Aidan Ghosh	unat-co	10	01:21.1
17	Jeff Berlin	unat-co	39	01:25.2
18	Mitchell Haugsness	unat-co	9	01:25.8
19	Ethan Cagwin	unat-co	9	01:28.7
20	Vince McCush	unat-co	8	01:39.4
				
Womens 400 Meter Dash				
1	Alina Somorin	unat-co	14	01:05.3
2	Lin Lascelles	unat-co	52	01:10.5
3	Addison Dutton	unat-co	11	01:15.1
4	Olivia Choi	unat-co	14	01:15.9
5	Katey Beaver	unat-co	11	01:16.1
6	Lena Branch	unat-co	14	01:18.2
7	Erica Colley	unat-co	11	01:19.9
8	Emilie-Anne Choi	unat-co	17	01:21.8
9	Becca Lee	unat-co	9	01:23.1
10	Isabelle Tarr-Whelan	unat-co	10	01:32.5
11	Finley Kramer	unat-co	7	01:34.1
				
Mens 800 Meter Run				
1	Chris Edmonds	unat-co	24	01:58.6
2	Andrew Barker	unat-co	25	02:06.1
3	Tyler Scholl	unat-co	15	02:07.3
4	Erik Werner	unat-co	47	02:24.0
5	Glenn Erickson	unat-co	55	02:24.9
6	Henry Murphy	unat-co	13	02:29.4
7	Lukas Haug	unat-co	13	02:31.2
8	Paul	unat-co		02:31.5
9	David Minter	unat-co	55	02:47.5
10	Stefan Haug	unat-co	11	02:51.9
11	Ryan Sutherland	unat-co	11	02:52.4
12	David Sutherland	unat-co	43	02:52.9
13	Jensen Riederer	unat-co	9	03:01.2
14	Jay Almblad	unat-co	42	03:08.4
15	Andrew Gus Wilson	unat-co	10	03:39.9
16	Vince McCush	unat-co	8	04:20.1
				
Womens 800 Meter Run				
1	Sara Vaughn	unat-co	30	02:05.2
2	Tabor Scholl	unat-co	19	02:10.0
3	Lindsey Putman	unat-co	27	02:10.1
4	Liz Fassel	unat-co	29	02:21.1
5	Caroline Braun	unat-co	22	02:24.3
6	Sonja Morin	unat-co	13	02:29.8
7	Steph Scholl	unat-co	53	02:42.6
8	Cassi Ahrens	unat-co	20	02:45.1
9	Jessica Mason	unat-co	12	02:47.9
10	Samantha Benner	unat-co	12	02:52.4
11	Addison Price	unat-co	11	02:58.9
12	Calia Vaughn	unat-co	5	03:39.5
				
Mens Mile Run				
1	Mack McClain	unat-co	28	04:20.1
2	Shawn Lindbom	unat-co	27	04:23.8
3	Charles Hillig	unat-co	30	04:25.2
4	Jason Simpson	unat-co		04:31.0
5	Zak Weinberg	unat-co	26	04:31.5
6	Todd Straka	unat-co	49	04:40.6
7	Michael McGahren-Clemens	unat-co	22	04:49.1
8	Andrew Simmons	unat-co	28	04:52.3
9	Ben Mow	unat-co	23	04:53.7
10	Erik Werner	unat-co	47	05:32.7
11	Taylor Swift	unat-co	20	05:41.3
12	Calvin Mobbes	unat-co	17	05:50.2
13	Bradley Troyer	unat-co	11	05:52.1
14	David Minter	unat-co	55	05:54.9
15	Alastair Norcross	unat-co	55	06:32.3
16	Matt Obernesser	unat-co	51	06:36.3
17	Liam Dols	unat-co	9	07:14.3
18	Rory Lanning	unat-co	42	07:15.3
19	Cullen Kramer	unat-co	10	07:23.8
20	Kolya Dols	unat-co	13	07:58.8
				
Womens Mile run				
1	Cassi Ahrens	unat-co	20	05:42.6
2	Zofia Tillman	unat-co	22	05:43.1
3	Jessica Mason	unat-co	12	06:12.1
4	Addison Price	unat-co	11	06:38.4
5	Lauie Rugenstein	unat-co	68	06:42.8
6	Kiki Vaughn	unat-co	9	06:43.2
7	Madison Shults	unat-co	10	06:51.8
8	Jennifer Kramer	unat-co	45	07:42.4
9	Diana Norcross	unat-co	56	08:12.1
				
Mens 2000 Meter Steeplechase				
1	Jess Palmer	unat-co	35	06:43.1
2	Bryce Medaris	unat-co	16	06:49.7
3	Kai Rodgers	unat-co	18	07:05.6
4	Jacob Barsness	unat-co	16	07:12.5
5	Bryce Risner	unat-co	15	07:33.0
6	Bradley Troyer	unat-co	11	09:03.7
7	Harrison Freis	unat-co	11	10:14.3
				
Womens 2000 Meter Steeplechase				
1	Layla Roebke	unat-co	14	08:35.1
2	Maggie O'Connell	unat-co	13	08:58.4
				
Womens 3000 Meter Steeplechase				
1	Tabor Scholl	unat-co	19	11:10.2
2	Kacey Doner	unat-co	18	12:04.5
3	Laura Cook	unat-co	27	12:18.6
4	Callin Naddy	unat-co	16	12:23.0
5	Madison Obernesser	unat-co	18	14:35.8
				
Mens 5000 Meter Run				
1	Micah Dettmer	unat-co	25	16:50.1
2	Zak Weinberg	unat-co	26	16:53.5
3	Michael McGahren-Clemens	unat-co	22	16:56.8
4	Ben Mow	unat-co	23	17:00.7
5	Andrew Simmons	unat-co	28	17:05.7
6	Mario Guzman	unat-co	30	17:46.4
7	Dylan Anderson	unat-co	25	18:43.2
8	Nick Spencer	unat-co	21	19:04.9
9	Eric Forbes	unat-co	18	19:20.2
10	Charles Wilbur	unat-co	53	19:45.8
				
Womens 5000 Meter Run				
1	Andrianna Aparecidada Silva	unat-co	34	17:41.0
2	Kirsten Lake	unat-co	26	18:45.2
3	Sophie Gallener	unat-co	28	19:03.4
4	Zofia Tillman	unat-co	22	20:05.2