Welco jv 4

Weld County Timing Group
Licensed to Berthoud High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2017 11:19 AM
                      Weld County JV Meet #4 - 4/12/2017                       
                            Northridge High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Grace             10 Eaton High S             13.96   7  10   
  2 Coleman, Brooklyne        12 University H             14.03   6   8   
  3 Whipple, Sierra           10 University H             14.06   7   6   
  4 Johnson, Kyndal            9 Windsor High             14.21   6   5   
  5 Kissler, Elizabeth         9 Fort Lupton              14.26   6   4   
  6 Bjork, Emma                9 Eaton High S             14.43   6   3   
  7 Bruch, Madysen             9 Eaton High S             14.47   7   2   
  8 Perekrestenko, Lhandri    12 University H             14.49   7   1   
  9 Long, Madison              9 Windsor High             14.58   5 
 10 Hegwood, Keanna           10 Greeley West             14.60   5 
 11 Hecht, Hope                9 Platte Valle             14.74   5 
 12 McClurg-Torczon, Olivia   12 University H             14.84   6 
 13 Rice, Cody                11 Windsor High             14.86   5 
 14 Robinson, Jalaya           9 Greeley West             14.90   7 
 15 Moreno, Savannah          10 Roosevelt Hi             15.01   2 
 16 Duran, Breanna             9 Greeley West             15.03   6 
 17 Gibson, Victoria          10 Windsor High             15.05   7 
 18 Hutto-Sommersted, Haley    9 Roosevelt Hi             15.07   4 
 19 Michels, Leslie           11 Windsor High             15.26   6 
 20 Seegmiller, Reese         11 Windsor High             15.33   4 
 21 Adams, Destiny             9 Greeley West             15.62   5 
 22 Cruz Haswell, Samantha    10 Eaton High S             15.62   3 
 23 Lebrazi, Leila            11 Dayspring Ch             15.74   3 
 24 Barrett, Mackenzie         9 Roosevelt Hi             15.79   2 
 25 Krehbiel, Elizabeth        9 Dayspring Ch             15.88   3 
 26 Dimenco, Elisa             9 Windsor High             15.89   7 
 26 Gable, Emily              10 Highland Hig             15.89   4 
 28 Uribe, Jasmin             11 Fort Lupton              15.93   4 
 29 Bosley, Hanah             10 Roosevelt Hi             15.95   1 
 30 Morrow, Faith              9 Roosevelt Hi             15.97   2 
 31 Orozco, Isabelle           9 Roosevelt Hi             16.00   2 
 32 Garcia, Aunnah             9 Valley High              16.07   4 
 33 Lang, Marriah             10 Roosevelt Hi             16.14   1 
 34 Rath, Allison              9 Greeley West             16.14   4 
 35 Brownlee, Katey            9 Eaton High S             16.20   4 
 36 Miller, Jessica           12 Eaton High S             16.23   3 
 37 Lang, Lauren               9 Roosevelt Hi             16.51   1 
 38 McDonald, Melody          10 University H             16.59   4 
 39 Martinez, Mia             10 Platte Valle             16.88   1 
 40 Cooan, Amanda             10 University H             17.19   3 
 41 Arreguin, Esmeralda       10 Greeley West             17.46   3 
 42 Flynn, Jordyn             10 Platte Valle             17.55   2 
 -- Delaney, Alyssa           11 Fort Lupton                 NT   2 
 -- Carrillo, Cristal         10 Fort Lupton                 NT   6 
 -- Norby, Gabrielle          11 Fort Lupton                 NT   1 
 -- Hickey, Makayla            9 Fort Lupton                 NT   2 
 -- Igel, Anya                11 Estes Park H                NT   1 
 -- Stier, Gabby               9 Windsor High                NT   5 
 -- Cardenas, Rosaelena       11 Fort Lupton                 NT   7 
 -- Villegas, Maria           12 Greeley Cent                NT   3 
 -- Popadynets, Anastaslya    11 Greeley Cent                NT   1 
 -- Walsh, Brittney            9 Highland Hig                NT   5 
 -- Navarro, Bailey           11 Weld Central                NT   3 
 -- Lopez Hernandez, Gissell  11 Greeley Cent                NT   5 
 -- Martinez, Andrea          11 Weld Central                NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Grace             10 Eaton High S             29.02   7  10   
  2 Duncan, Dallas            10 Eaton High S             29.09   7   8   
  3 Kennedy, Karleigh         10 Windsor High             29.12   6   6   
  4 Johnson, Kyndal            9 Windsor High             29.45   7   5   
  5 Bjork, Emma                9 Eaton High S             29.80   7   4   
  6 Maxwell, Sara              9 Windsor High             30.22   2   3   
  7 Bruch, Madysen             9 Eaton High S             30.52   7   2   
  8 Hegwood, Keanna           10 Greeley West             30.86   6   1   
  9 Long, Madison              9 Windsor High             30.99   6 
 10 Rice, Cody                11 Windsor High             31.09   6 
 11 Perekrestenko, Lhandri    12 University H             31.32   6 
 12 Seegmiller, Reese         11 Windsor High             31.33   5 
 13 Dobbs, Baylee             10 Highland Hig             31.36   6 
 14 McClurg-Torczon, Olivia   12 University H             31.38   6 
 15 Ramirez, Angelina          9 Greeley West             31.41   5 
 16 Lopez Hernandez, Gissell  11 Greeley Cent             31.46   7 
 17 Engelking, Nicole         11 Roosevelt Hi             31.59   7 
 18 Reyes, Jasalyn            10 Greeley Cent             31.69   5 
 19 Frank, Morgen             12 Roosevelt Hi             31.86   3 
 20 Hutto-Sommersted, Haley    9 Roosevelt Hi             32.42   1 
 21 Eckinger, Brianna         10 Roosevelt Hi             32.59   2 
 22 Duran, Breanna             9 Greeley West             32.65   5 
 23 Cruz Haswell, Samantha    10 Eaton High S             32.89   4 
 24 Coleman, Brooklyne        12 University H             33.02   7 
 25 Patrick, Megan             9 Valley High              33.23   3 
 26 Foley, Mackenzie          10 Greeley West             33.48   4 
 27 Gable, Emily              10 Highland Hig             33.73   5 
 28 Garcia, Aunnah             9 Valley High              33.74   4 
 29 Rath, Allison              9 Greeley West             33.95   4 
 30 Magee, Azia                9 Roosevelt Hi             34.01   2 
 31 Krehbiel, Elizabeth        9 Dayspring Ch             34.18   3 
 32 McDonald, Melody          10 University H             34.43   5 
 33 Adams, Destiny             9 Greeley West             34.58   2 
 34 Gryboski, Katrina         10 Windsor High             34.65   2 
 35 Brownlee, Katey            9 Eaton High S             34.77   4 
 36 Miller, Jessica           12 Eaton High S             34.96   3 
 37 Navarro, Bailey           11 Weld Central             35.19   3 
 38 Webb, Katherine           11 Windsor High             35.25   4 
 39 Lebrazi, Leila            11 Dayspring Ch             35.83   3 
 40 Martinez, Tanya            9 Greeley West             35.95   4 
 41 Dennis, Kayla             11 Roosevelt Hi             36.20   3 
 42 Bosley, Hanah             10 Roosevelt Hi             36.51   1 
 43 Cooan, Amanda             10 University H             37.46   4 
 44 Holcomb, Kiana             9 Valley High              49.29   3 
 -- Popadynets, Anastaslya    11 Greeley Cent                NT   1 
 -- Villegas, Maria           12 Greeley Cent                NT   2 
 -- Igel, Anya                11 Estes Park H                NT   5 
 -- Norby, Gabrielle          11 Fort Lupton                 NT   2 
 -- Orozco, Isabelle           9 Roosevelt Hi                NT   2 
 -- Martinez, Andrea          11 Weld Central                NT   5 
 -- Arreguin, Esmeralda       10 Greeley West                NT   1 
 -- Walsh, Brittney            9 Highland Hig                NT   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bruch, Madysen             9 Eaton High S           1:06.36   4  10   
  2 Duncan, Dallas            10 Eaton High S           1:06.87   4   8   
  3 Lang, Nadalynn             9 Platte Valle           1:08.40   4   6   
  4 Morales, Kenia             9 Greeley West           1:09.55   1   5   
  5 Lopez Hernandez, Gissell  11 Greeley Cent           1:10.56   4   4   
  6 Patrick, Megan             9 Valley High            1:11.87   3   3   
  7 Stier, Gabby               9 Windsor High           1:12.37   4   2   
  8 Moyer, Adison              9 Windsor High           1:12.49   3   1   
  9 Vanderschaff, Logan        9 Roosevelt Hi           1:12.62   3 
 10 Garcia, Alexzandra        12 Skyview High           1:14.05   4 
 11 Embaye, Rozina            10 Greeley Cent           1:15.05   1 
 12 Reinard, Katryna           9 Windsor High           1:17.38   2 
 13 Bojan, Cassidy            10 Estes Park H           1:17.51   3 
 14 Cuttica, Gianna           11 Greeley West           1:17.79   3 
 15 Agosto, Alexis            10 Skyview High           1:18.87   3 
 16 Perez, Darling            10 Greeley Cent           1:20.88   2 
 17 Duran, Ebony              11 Greeley West           1:21.06   2 
 18 Tice, Mae                 10 Estes Park H           1:23.57   3 
 19 Buckles, Sydney           10 University H           1:24.35   1 
 20 Villalpondo, Deborah       9 Greeley Cent           1:25.85   2 
 21 Holcomb, Kiana             9 Valley High            1:51.78   2 
 -- Whipple, Sierra           10 University H                NT   4 
 -- Villegas, Maria           12 Greeley Cent                NT   2 
 -- Smith, Kaily               9 Greeley West                NT   2 
 -- Gamer, Ashley              9 Greeley Cent                NT   1 
 -- Guerrero, Rachel          10 Greeley Cent                NT   1 
 -- Martin, Emma              12 Roosevelt Hi                NT   4 
 -- Venzar, Iris              10 Skyview High                NT   2 
 -- Torres, Alize              9 Greeley West                NT   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Embaye, Rozina            10 Greeley Cent           2:54.35   2  10   
  2 Guerrero, Rachel          10 Greeley Cent           3:01.10   2   8   
  3 Parsons, Brooklyn          9 Greeley West           3:02.13   2   6   
  4 Bustillos, Aide           12 Platte Valle           3:02.33   2   5   
  5 Benjamin, Moriah          10 Highland Hig           3:04.17   2   4   
  6 LeClair, Katelynn          9 Eaton High S           3:04.24   2   3   
  7 Moyer, Adison              9 Windsor High           3:04.80   2   2   
  8 Konkey, Cailyn            10 Resurrection           3:05.58   2   1   
  9 Perez, Darling            10 Greeley Cent           3:10.85   2 
 10 Garrett, Alysia           10 University H           3:12.39   2 
 11 Agosto, Alexis            10 Skyview High           3:12.70   1 
 12 Villalpondo, Deborah       9 Greeley Cent           3:13.01   1 
 13 Tice, Mae                 10 Estes Park H           3:14.82   2 
 14 Sitki, Izzy                9 Resurrection           3:16.35   2 
 14 Jones, Leslie             10 Skyview High           3:16.35   2 
 16 Moreno, Shantae            9 Greeley West           3:17.01   1 
 17 Ornelas, Nathalia          9 Skyview High           3:20.58   1 
 18 Terrazas, Karen            9 Greeley West           3:25.54   1 
 19 Godinez, Xitlali           9 Greeley West           3:34.74   1 
 20 Gamer, Ashley              9 Greeley Cent           3:36.13   1 
 21 Vick, Adison               9 Resurrection           3:37.53   1 
 22 Hahn, Holly               10 Resurrection           3:39.78   1 
 -- Buckles, Sydney           10 University H                NT   2 
 -- Alvarado, Rebecca         11 Windsor High                NT   1 
 -- Villavicencio, Miranda    12 Windsor High                NT   1 
 -- Begler, Katrina           11 Weld Central                NT   2 
 -- Tucker, Hannah            10 Platte Valle                NT   2 
 -- Young, Leah                9 Platte Valle                NT   1 
 -- McDougall, Andra          11 Estes Park H                NT   2 
 -- Acosta, Karen             11 Skyview High                NT   1 
 -- Venzar, Iris              10 Skyview High                NT   1 
 -- Whitaker, Ayla            10 Resurrection                NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Basch, Annalise           10 Estes Park H           6:19.45   10   
  2 Guerrero, Rachel          10 Greeley Cent           6:42.62    8   
  3 Perez, Darling            10 Greeley Cent           6:53.01    6   
  4 Bustillos, Aide           12 Platte Valle           6:54.37    5   
  5 LeClair, Katelynn          9 Eaton High S           6:55.44    4   
  6 Nazarenus, Taylor         12 Roosevelt Hi           7:00.30    3   
  7 Garrett, Alysia           10 University H           7:02.69    2   
  8 Villalpondo, Deborah       9 Greeley Cent           7:12.88    1   
  9 Agosto, Alexis            10 Skyview High           7:12.94  
 10 Tice, Mae                 10 Estes Park H           7:17.26  
 11 Ornelas, Nathalia          9 Skyview High           7:21.56  
 12 Foley, Mackenzie          10 Greeley West           7:22.12  
 13 Tucker, Hannah            10 Platte Valle           7:39.46  
 14 Ballard, Eryn             10 Resurrection           7:47.83  
 15 Vick, Adison               9 Resurrection           7:58.12  
 16 Harroff, Daffney           9 Estes Park H           8:02.53  
 17 Defee, Deven              10 Weld Central           8:49.73  
 -- Eitemiller, Morgan        12 University H                NT  
 -- Rockwell, Hannah          10 Weld Central                NT  
 -- Walter, Josie             11 Roosevelt Hi                NT  
 -- Young, Leah                9 Platte Valle                NT  
 -- Acosta, Karen             11 Skyview High                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Engelking, Nicole         11 Roosevelt Hi             18.78   2  10   
  2 Kaspar, Kendra            10 Platte Valle             20.17   2   8   
  3 Mangum, Susie             10 Eaton High S             20.33   2   6   
  4 Aab, Ashley                9 Platte Valle             20.85   2   5   
  5 Potter, Korttney           9 University H             20.99   1   4   
  6 Aab, Marilyn              10 Platte Valle             21.27   2   3   
  7 Roth, Emalee               9 Platte Valle             21.58   2   2   
  8 Baeza, Belicia            10 Roosevelt Hi             21.76   1   1   
  9 Magee, Azia                9 Roosevelt Hi             23.24   1 
 10 Tveten, Shelby             9 Roosevelt Hi             23.52   1 
 11 Pickett, Ashlyn            9 Platte Valle             23.65   1 
 12 Bauer, Alyssa              9 Platte Valle             24.06   1 
 13 Watterud, Jazmyn           9 Platte Valle             28.13   1 
 -- Eckinger, Brianna         10 Roosevelt Hi                NT   2 
 -- Hunt, Hannah              11 Roosevelt Hi                NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Potter, Korttney           9 University H             56.87   2  10   
  2 Roth, Emalee               9 Platte Valle             57.12   2   8   
  3 Zimmerman, Colleen        12 Greeley West             58.57   2   6   
  4 Aab, Ashley                9 Platte Valle           1:00.18   2   5   
  5 Aab, Marilyn              10 Platte Valle           1:00.49   2   4   
  6 Kaspar, Kendra            10 Platte Valle           1:01.28   2   3   
  7 Baeza, Belicia            10 Roosevelt Hi           1:01.70   2   2   
  8 Begler, Katrina           11 Weld Central           1:02.01   1   1   
  9 Pickett, Ashlyn            9 Platte Valle           1:04.97   1 
 10 Bauer, Alyssa              9 Platte Valle           1:05.60   1 
 11 Watterud, Jazmyn           9 Platte Valle           1:07.17   1 
 -- Martinez, Andrea          11 Weld Central                NT   2 
 -- Hunt, Hannah              11 Roosevelt Hi                NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Platte Valley High School  'A'                        53.65   2  10   
     1) Hecht, Hope 9                   2) Reinert, Jacey 11              
     3) Walters, Shea 12                4) Aab, Ashley 9                  
  2 University High School  'A'                           56.50   2   8   
     1) Whipple, Sierra 10              2) Perekrestenko, Lhandri 12      
     3) McClurg-Torczon, Olivia 12      4) Coleman, Brooklyne 12          
  3 Windsor High School  'A'                              57.36   2   6   
     1) Long, Madison 9                 2) Olgardt, Sofia 9               
     3) Stier, Gabby 9                  4) Johnson, Kyndal 9              
  4 Greeley West High School  'A'                         59.63   2   5   
     1) Foley, Mackenzie 10             2)                                
  5 Windsor High School  'B'                              59.96   2   4   
     1) Rice, Cody 11                   2) Dimenco, Elisa 9               
     3) Webb, Katherine 11              4) Michels, Leslie 11             
  6 Roosevelt High School  'B'                          1:00.77   2   3   
     1) Bosley, Hanah 10                2) Eckinger, Brianna 10           
     3) Moreno, Savannah 10             4) Orozco, Isabelle 9             
  7 Eaton High School  'A'                              1:00.91   1   2   
     1) Miller, Jessica 12              2) Mangum, Susie 10               
     3) Brownlee, Katey 9               4) Bjork, Emma 9                  
  8 Fort Lupton High School  'A'                        1:01.33   1   1   
     1) Cardenas, Rosaelena 11          2) Carrillo, Cristal 10           
     3) Kissler, Elizabeth 9            4) Uribe, Jasmin 11               
  9 Roosevelt High School  'C'                          1:01.62   2 
     1) Dennis, Kayla 11                2) Hutto-Sommersted, Haley 9      
     3) Vanderschaff, Logan 9           4) Magee, Azia 9                  
 10 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          1:02.74   1 
     1) Hill, Hallie 9                  2) Hill, Hettie 9                 
     3) Lang, Lauren 9                  4) Lang, Marriah 10               
 11 Highland High School  'A'                           1:05.24   2 
     1) Walsh, Brittney 9               2) Gable, Emily 10                
     3) Dobbs, Baylee 10                4) Benjamin, Moriah 10            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 University High School  'A'                         4:59.31   10   
     1) Garrett, Alysia 10              2) Eitemiller, Morgan 12          
     3) Potter, Korttney 9              4) Dice, Kenzie 10                
  2 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          5:19.42    8   
     1) Bosley, Hanah 10                2) Lang, Lauren 9                 
     3) Lang, Marriah 10                4) Moreno, Savannah 10            
  3 Estes Park High School  'A'                         5:26.87    6   
     1) Basch, Annalise 10              2) Bojan, Cassidy 10              
     3) Tice, Mae 10                    4) McDougall, Andra 11            
  4 Roosevelt High School  'B'                          5:31.79    5   
     1) Engelking, Nicole 11            2) Tveten, Shelby 9               
     3) Vanderschaff, Logan 9           4)                                
 -- Skyview High School  'A'                                 NT  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Platte Valley High School  'A'                      2:00.82   2  10   
     1) Hecht, Hope 9                   2) Lang, Nadalynn 9               
     3) Reinert, Jacey 11               4) Walters, Shea 12               
  2 Windsor High School  'A'                            2:06.19   2   8   
     1) Long, Madison 9                 2) Olgardt, Sofia 9               
     3) Kennedy, Karleigh 10            4) Stier, Gabby 9                 
  3 Windsor High School  'B'                            2:11.09   2   6   
     1) Rice, Cody 11                   2) Dimenco, Elisa 9               
     3) Johnson, Kyndal 9               4) Seegmiller, Reese 11           
  4 Roosevelt High School  'B'                          2:13.39   2   5   
  5 University High School  'A'                         2:13.89   1   4   
     1) Whipple, Sierra 10              2) McClurg-Torczon, Olivia 12     
     3) Perekrestenko, Lhandri 12       4) Eitemiller, Morgan 12          
  6 Greeley Central High School  'A'                    2:14.87   2   3   
     1) Lopez Hernandez, Gisselle 11    2) Rutledge, Anna 10              
     3) Villegas, Maria 12              4) Reyes, Jasalyn 10              
  7 Roosevelt High School  'C'                          2:16.37   2   2   
  8 Fort Lupton High School  'A'                        2:19.65   1   1   
     1) Cardenas, Rosaelena 11          2) Kissler, Elizabeth 9           
     3) Delaney, Alyssa 11              4) Norby, Gabrielle 11            
  9 Highland High School  'A'                           2:24.17   1 
     1) Walsh, Brittney 9               2) Gable, Emily 10                
     3) Dobbs, Baylee 10                4) Benjamin, Moriah 10            
 10 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          2:27.75   2 
     1) Hill, Hallie 9                  2) Hill, Hettie 9                 
     3) Lang, Lauren 9                  4) Lang, Marriah 10               
 -- Eaton High School  'A'                                   NT   2 
     1) Brownlee, Katey 9               2) Bjork, Emma 9                  
     3) Bruch, Madysen 9                4) Duncan, Dallas 10              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pancost, Jessica          12 Roosevelt Hi           4-10.00   10   
  2 Rutledge, Anna            10 Greeley Cent           4-06.00    8   
  3 Zenger, Allison           10 Windsor High          J4-06.00    6   
  4 Kaspar, Kendra            10 Platte Valle           4-00.00    5   
 -- Jennings, Jordan           9 Roosevelt Hi                NH  
 -- Nutt, Amielle              9 Greeley West                NH  
 -- Sigmon, Kayla              9 University H                NH  
 -- Bahnsen, Lexi              9 University H                NH  
 -- Reyes, Jasalyn            10 Greeley Cent                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Ivy                 12 Estes Park H          10-00.00   10   
  2 Eckinger, Brianna         10 Roosevelt Hi           8-00.00    8   
  3 Durfee, Elianna           12 Roosevelt Hi           7-06.00    6   
  4 Dice, Kenzie              10 University H          J7-06.00    5   
  5 McBride, Brianna          12 Windsor High           7-00.00    4   
  6 Lang, Nadalynn             9 Platte Valle          J7-00.00    3   
  7 Dumm, Kaitlyn             12 Windsor High           6-06.00    2   
  8 Kochenower, Shelby        11 Windsor High          J6-06.00    1   
  9 Bickford, Emma            12 Windsor High           6-00.00  
  9 Winter, Alyssa             9 Highland Hig           6-00.00  
  9 Tveten, Shelby             9 Roosevelt Hi           6-00.00  
  9 Mangum, Susie             10 Eaton High S           6-00.00  
 13 Potter, Korttney           9 University H           5-06.00  
 14 Carter, Allison            9 Windsor High           5-00.00  
 14 Crownover, Lindsey        10 Windsor High           5-00.00  
 -- Hines, Brianna             9 Highland Hig                NH  
 -- Henritze, Gracie           9 Windsor High                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Karleigh         10 Windsor High          14-05.50   10   
  2 Maxwell, Sara              9 Windsor High          14-05.00    8   
  3 Olgardt, Sofia             9 Windsor High          14-02.50    6   
  4 Hecht, Hope                9 Platte Valle          14-00.00    5   
  5 Konkey, Cailyn            10 Resurrection          13-10.00    4   
  6 Thomas, Alexia            11 Windsor High          13-01.00    3   
  7 Reyes, Jasalyn            10 Greeley Cent          12-10.00    2   
  8 Hutto-Sommersted, Haley    9 Roosevelt Hi          12-08.00    1   
  9 West, Rachel              10 Windsor High          12-06.50  
 10 Simpson, Madalynn         10 Roosevelt Hi          12-05.00  
 11 Krehbiel, Elizabeth        9 Dayspring Ch          12-03.50  
 12 Hegwood, Keanna           10 Greeley West          11-10.50  
 13 Nutt, Amielle              9 Greeley West          11-09.50  
 14 Hill, Hettie               9 Roosevelt Hi          11-08.00  
 15 Rutledge, Anna            10 Greeley Cent          11-07.00  
 16 Bauer, Alyssa              9 Platte Valle          11-05.50  
 17 Gryboski, Katrina         10 Windsor High          11-05.00  
 18 Hickey, Makayla            9 Fort Lupton           11-04.00  
 19 Webb, Katherine           11 Windsor High          11-03.00  
 20 Sitki, Izzy                9 Resurrection          10-07.00  
 -- Dobbs, Baylee             10 Highland Hig                ND  
 -- Lang, Nadalynn             9 Platte Valle                ND  
 -- Cardenas, Rosaelena       11 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Lebrazi, Leila            11 Dayspring Ch                ND  
 -- Norby, Gabrielle          11 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Baeza, Belicia            10 Roosevelt Hi                ND  
 -- Cooan, Amanda             10 University H                ND  
 -- Hill, Hallie               9 Roosevelt Hi                ND  
 -- Pickett, Ashlyn            9 Platte Valle                ND  
 -- McDonald, Melody          10 University H                ND  
 -- Michels, Leslie           11 Windsor High                DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Sara              9 Windsor High          31-09.00   10   
  2 Thomas, Alexia            11 Windsor High          29-04.00    8   
  3 Gibson, Victoria          10 Windsor High          28-00.00    6   
  4 West, Rachel              10 Windsor High          27-08.00    5   
  5 Frank, Morgen             12 Roosevelt Hi          27-06.50    4   
  6 Barrett, Mackenzie         9 Roosevelt Hi          27-03.50    3   
  7 Bauer, Alyssa              9 Platte Valle          27-01.00    2   
  8 Webb, Katherine           11 Windsor High          23-09.00    1   
 -- Hickey, Makayla            9 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Kissler, Elizabeth         9 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Whyrick, Lauren           10 Greeley West          33-09.00   10   
  2 Ortiz, Autumlee            9 Highland Hig          26-04.00    8   
  3 Guerra, Mabel             11 Platte Valle          25-11.00    6   
  4 Worsham, Kylie             9 Greeley West          25-07.00    5   
  5 Nelson, M'Kenna           10 Dayspring Ch          25-05.00    4   
  6 Chambers, Kailee           9 Roosevelt Hi          25-00.00    3   
  7 Davis, Makaya             11 Greeley West         J25-00.00    2   
  8 Bahnsen, Lexi              9 University H          24-11.00    1   
  9 Lopez, Ashley             11 Greeley Cent          24-06.00  
 10 Soto Rodriguez, Litzy     10 Highland Hig          24-03.00  
 11 Goad, Gracie              11 Dayspring Ch          24-01.00  
 12 Pieren-Medina, Adriana     9 Greeley Cent          23-05.00  
 13 Linton, Zah'Kiah          11 Roosevelt Hi          23-02.00  
 14 Gregg, Kaitlyn            10 Platte Valle          23-00.00  
 15 Flynn, Jordyn             10 Platte Valle          21-10.00  
 16 Colwell, Kaylyn           12 Highland Hig          21-08.00  
 17 Ortiz, Adamary             9 Greeley West          20-11.00  
 18 Stonner, Alexis            9 Weld Central          20-06.00  
 19 Garcia, Aunnah             9 Valley High           20-03.00  
 20 Colin, Cindy               9 Platte Valle          19-02.00  
 21 Defee, Deven              10 Weld Central          18-09.00  
 22 Granados, Makayla         10 University H          18-03.00  
 23 Staubitz, Olivia           9 Greeley Cent          16-01.00  
 23 Castro, Michelle          11 Greeley Cent          16-01.00  
 25 Reinard, Katryna           9 Windsor High          15-08.00  
 -- Rael, Vanitee              9 Roosevelt Hi                ND  
 -- Hines, Brianna             9 Highland Hig                ND  
 -- Winter, Alyssa             9 Highland Hig                ND  
 -- Puente, Bettiejo           9 Greeley West                ND  
 -- Cole, Sarah               10 Roosevelt Hi                ND  
 -- Jennings, Jordan           9 Roosevelt Hi                ND  
 -- Martinez, Mia             10 Platte Valle                ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, M'Kenna           10 Dayspring Ch             94-04   10   
  2 Whyrick, Lauren           10 Greeley West             88-00    8   
  3 Sanchez, Aspen            12 Roosevelt Hi             78-08    6   
  4 Lopez, Ashley             11 Greeley Cent             76-03    5   
  5 Villalba, Carmen           9 Greeley West             74-05    4   
  6 Winter, Alyssa             9 Highland Hig          73-08.50    3   
  7 Colwell, Kaylyn           12 Highland Hig          70-02.50    2   
  8 Rael, Vanitee              9 Roosevelt Hi             68-02    1   
  9 Soto Rodriguez, Litzy     10 Highland Hig             66-01  
 10 Fernandez, Briana         11 Weld Central             64-08  
 11 Ortiz, Autumlee            9 Highland Hig             64-01  
 12 Flynn, Jordyn             10 Platte Valle             63-04  
 13 Bahnsen, Lexi              9 University H          62-11.50  
 14 Hines, Brianna             9 Highland Hig          57-03.50  
 15 Chambers, Kailee           9 Roosevelt Hi             55-00  
 16 Hickey, Makayla            9 Fort Lupton              54-03  
 16 Defee, Deven              10 Weld Central             54-03  
 18 Pierce, Rachelle           9 Roosevelt Hi             53-05  
 19 Reinard, Katryna           9 Windsor High             49-01  
 20 Delaney, Alyssa           11 Fort Lupton           45-11.50  
 21 Granados, Makayla         10 University H             45-06  
 22 Stonner, Alexis            9 Weld Central             44-02  
 23 Martinez, Mia             10 Platte Valle             43-08  
 24 Staubitz, Olivia           9 Greeley Cent             42-11  
 25 Castro, Michelle          11 Greeley Cent          32-02.50  
 -- Michels, Leslie           11 Windsor High                ND  
 -- Colin, Cindy               9 Platte Valle                ND  
 -- Pieren-Medina, Adriana     9 Greeley Cent                ND  
 -- Cole, Sarah               10 Roosevelt Hi                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leija, Alex                9 Estes Park H             11.78   6  10   
  2 Melendez, Omar             9 Platte Valle             11.89   6   8   
  3 Hurtado, Cameron          12 Roosevelt Hi             12.14  11   6   
  4 Garcia, Gerardo           11 Platte Valle             12.18   2   5   
  5 Martinez, Jay             10 Skyview High             12.22   6   4   
  6 Baker, Adam                9 Windsor High             12.33   2   3   
  7 Escamilla, Rodolfo (Rudy  11 Greeley Cent             12.45  11   2   
  8 Valencia, Richard          9 Roosevelt Hi             12.51  11   1   
  9 Black, Tommy              11 Roosevelt Hi             12.56   1 
 10 Keiss, Rilley              9 Greeley West             12.57   4 
 11 Perez, Alberto             9 Platte Valle             12.71   5 
 12 Renken, Tegan             10 Valley High              12.74  10 
 13 Ramirez, Eriberto          9 Greeley West             12.79  11 
 14 Carlson, Nathan           11 University H             12.84  11 
 15 Galicia, Koby             10 Fort Lupton              12.89   4 
 16 Stratton, Alex             9 Resurrection             12.93  10 
 17 Bower, Aaron              10 Windsor High             12.97  11 
 18 Cormack, Brian            10 Roosevelt Hi             12.98   2 
 19 Spangler, Chase            9 Greeley West             12.99   5 
 20 Grout, Nathan             11 University H             13.02  10 
 21 Graham, Quinton           10 Northridge H             13.06   2 
 22 Ladd, Jackson             10 Windsor High             13.07  10 
 23 Evans, Anthony            10 University H             13.10  11 
 24 Browne, Matthew           10 Fort Lupton              13.16   2 
 25 Avalos Jr, Lucio          10 Greeley Cent             13.17  10 
 26 Finley, Nicholas          10 Skyview High             13.18   5 
 27 Casias, Raymond            9 Skyview High             13.22   3 
 28 Orosco, Neo               11 Eaton High S             13.23  10 
 29 Miyoshi, Noah             10 University H             13.27  10 
 30 Stahla, Cameron            9 Resurrection             13.27   3 
 31 Ramirez, Dawson           10 University H             13.37  11 
 32 Mendez, Jason             10 Greeley Cent             13.50   6 
 33 Castillo, Joe              9 Valley High              13.51   8 
 34 Riley, Spencer             9 Resurrection             13.53   9 
 35 Urban, Skylar             11 Highland Hig             13.54   1 
 36 Agosto, Daniel            10 Skyview High             13.61   4 
 37 Fabiano, Ethan            10 Weld Central             13.62   2 
 38 BravoParker, Cody         11 Fort Lupton              13.64   6 
 39 Leal, Diego                9 Roosevelt Hi             13.65   4 
 40 Lopez, Hector             10 Fort Lupton              13.68   9 
 41 Navorro, Pablo             9 Fort Lupton              13.81   3 
 42 Vargas, Hector            10 Skyview High             13.85   8 
 43 Hopper, Dylan              9 Dayspring Ch             13.88   8 
 44 Bates, Andy               10 University H             13.89   9 
 45 Krehbiel, Josh            10 Dayspring Ch             13.93   9 
 46 Robles, Edgar             10 Valley High              14.11   7 
 47 Sanchez, Joseph           11 Valley High              14.12   9 
 48 Ramsey, William            9 Valley High              14.15   9 
 49 Kim, Jung                  9 Estes Park H             14.16   8 
 50 Lee, Jeffery               9 Fort Lupton              14.18   3 
 51 Rios, Adrian              10 Valley High              14.20   9 
 52 Venegas, Ricardo          10 Northridge H             14.22   7 
 53 Castilleja, Daryn          9 Fort Lupton              14.24   3 
 54 Johnson, Ryan              9 Valley High              14.30   3 
 55 Fast, Elijah               9 Dayspring Ch             14.33   4 
 56 Sharp, Nathan             10 Weld Central             14.37   7 
 57 Duran, Noah               11 Eaton High S             14.37   8 
 58 Graham, Ethan             10 Eaton High S             14.41   8 
 59 Mock-Murphy, Quinn         9 Greeley Cent             14.42   9 
 60 Yearwood, Messiah          9 Greeley Cent             14.44   8 
 61 Quintana, Marquiz         10 Valley High              14.45   7 
 62 Wertz, Jayden              9 Platte Valle             14.50   4 
 63 Bauer, Joel               10 Weld Central             14.61   5 
 64 DeHerra, Sammy            12 Greeley West             14.61   8 
 65 Morales, Edison           10 Platte Valle             14.68   6 
 66 Defee, Ian                12 Weld Central             14.71   7 
 67 Roberts, Damion           10 Greeley West             14.88   7 
 67 Wasden, Nicholas           9 University H             14.88   7 
 69 Cagle, Dominic             9 Northridge H             14.95   6 
 70 Halley, Wyatt             10 Weld Central             15.02   4 
 71 Sanchez, Luis              9 Northridge H             15.29   1 
 72 Tul-Id, Sean Uziel         9 Northridge H             15.97   7 
 -- Hood, Silas               11 Roosevelt Hi                NT   3 
 -- Carson, Myles              9 Roosevelt Hi                NT   4 
 -- Speiser, Cole             10 Roosevelt Hi                NT   2 
 -- Madera-Miramontes, Josia   9 Northridge H                NT   6 
 -- Robinson, Isaiah          10 Greeley West                NT   5 
 -- Castilleja, Dilyn         11 Fort Lupton                 NT   5 
 -- Varela, Daniel             9 Skyview High                NT   3 
 -- Berka, Lucas              11 Estes Park H                NT  10 
 -- Almanza, Andres           10 Skyview High                NT   5 
 -- Guevara, Brian             9 Skyview High                NT   5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Valencia, Richard          9 Roosevelt Hi             24.46   5  10   
  2 Miramontes, Eduardo       12 Roosevelt Hi             24.60  10   8   
  3 Escamilla, Rodolfo (Rudy  11 Greeley Cent             25.27   4   6   
  4 Keiss, Rilley              9 Greeley West             25.30  10   5   
  5 Leija, Alex                9 Estes Park H             25.40  10   4   
  6 Baker, Adam                9 Windsor High             25.49   4   3   
  7 Hernandez, Victor         11 Roosevelt Hi             25.49  10   2   
  8 Ramirez, Eriberto          9 Greeley West             25.68   1   1   
  9 Hill, Austin              12 Platte Valle             25.80  10 
 10 Grout, Nathan             11 University H             25.92  10 
 11 Evans, Anthony            10 University H             26.13  10 
 12 Cullins, John             10 Windsor High             26.17   5 
 13 Calzada, Marco            11 Skyview High             26.39   5 
 14 Melendez, Omar             9 Platte Valle             26.64   5 
 15 Riley, Spencer             9 Resurrection             26.65   9 
 16 Sanchez, Jacob            11 Valley High              26.82   9 
 17 Guzman, Daniel            10 Skyview High             27.11   2 
 18 Shannon, Paul             10 Greeley Cent             27.12   3 
 19 Hood, Silas               11 Roosevelt Hi             27.57   4 
 20 Alvarez, D'Andre          11 Roosevelt Hi             27.66   3 
 21 Daniels, Timothy          12 Greeley Cent             27.68   8 
 22 Fabela, Abe                9 Roosevelt Hi             27.75   4 
 23 Rios, Adrian              10 Valley High              27.77   8 
 24 Fabiano, Ethan            10 Weld Central             27.82   4 
 25 Miyoshi, Noah             10 University H             27.87   9 
 26 Kim, Jung                  9 Estes Park H             27.90   7 
 27 Huerta, Jose               9 Fort Lupton              28.12   3 
 28 Miller, Hunter            11 Greeley Cent             28.12   4 
 29 Bates, Andy               10 University H             28.14   9 
 30 Venegas, Ricardo          10 Northridge H             28.21   7 
 31 Tinoco, Oscar              9 Roosevelt Hi             28.24   2 
 32 Miller, Andy               9 Highland Hig             28.37   7 
 33 Rose, Grant                9 Dayspring Ch             28.41   8 
 34 Casias, Raymond            9 Skyview High             28.47   6 
 35 Urban, Skylar             11 Highland Hig             28.49   8 
 36 Salazar, Hugo             11 Highland Hig             28.54   7 
 37 Graham, Ethan             10 Eaton High S             28.56   7 
 38 Stahla, Cameron            9 Resurrection             28.70   1 
 39 Varela, Daniel             9 Skyview High             28.92   6 
 40 DeHerra, Sammy            12 Greeley West             29.35   2 
 41 Miranda, Salvador         11 Fort Lupton              29.55   5 
 42 Defee, Ian                12 Weld Central             29.74   3 
 43 Luebbers, Isaiah          11 Skyview High             29.84   3 
 44 Flores, Miguel            10 Skyview High             29.88   2 
 45 Quintana, Marquiz         10 Valley High              29.93   8 
 46 Viernes, Xavier           10 Skyview High             30.00   4 
 47 Wasden, Nicholas           9 University H             30.46   6 
 48 Johnson, Ryan              9 Valley High              30.77   5 
 49 Mendez, Jason             10 Greeley Cent             30.95   3 
 50 Cagle, Dominic             9 Northridge H             31.82   6 
 51 Tul-Id, Sean Uziel         9 Northridge H             32.29   6 
 52 Ramirez, Zach              9 Weld Central             32.38   3 
 53 Morales, Edison           10 Platte Valle             36.16   4 
 -- Lopez, Hector             10 Fort Lupton                 NT   2 
 -- Martinez, Anthony         12 Fort Lupton                 NT   7 
 -- Castillo, Yadir           10 Fort Lupton                 NT   3 
 -- Mendoza, Gerardo          10 Fort Lupton                 NT   2 
 -- Perez, Cesar              10 Valley High                 NT   7 
 -- Navorro, Pablo             9 Fort Lupton                 NT   2 
 -- Krehbiel, Josh            10 Dayspring Ch                NT   8 
 -- Berka, Lucas              11 Estes Park H                NT   7 
 -- Hopper, Dylan              9 Dayspring Ch                NT   8 
 -- Castilleja, Dilyn         11 Fort Lupton                 NT   9 
 -- Jones, Maverick           11 Weld Central                NT   6 
 -- Madera-Miramontes, Josia   9 Northridge H                NT   6 
 -- Garcia, Gerardo           11 Platte Valle                NT   5 
 -- Stangle, Cody             11 Greeley West                NT   6 
 -- Almanza, Andres           10 Skyview High                NT   5 
 -- Hurtado, Cameron          12 Roosevelt Hi                NT  10 
 -- Ramirez, Dawson           10 University H                NT   9 
 -- Ashley, Ethan             11 Greeley West                NT   9 
 -- Vigil, Jonah              12 Greeley Cent                NT   2 
 -- Harvey, Kobe              10 University H                NT   8 
 -- Spangler, Chase            9 Greeley West                NT   9 
 -- Stratton, Alex             9 Resurrection            X25.72   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Cameron          12 Roosevelt Hi             53.10   7  10   
  2 Logan, Cody                9 Roosevelt Hi             55.48   7   8   
  3 Ulrich, Dylan             10 Roosevelt Hi             56.29   7   6   
  4 Matier, Ethan              9 Greeley Cent             57.50   7   5   
  5 Bower, Aaron              10 Windsor High             58.37   5   4   
  6 Stratton, Alex             9 Resurrection             58.81   6   3   
  7 Copeland, Angus           10 Roosevelt Hi             58.84   6   2   
  8 Morey, Jakob              10 Roosevelt Hi             58.93   7   1   
  9 Escamilla, Rodolfo (Rudy  11 Greeley Cent             59.12   4 
 10 Hill, Austin              12 Platte Valle             59.51   5 
 11 Leija, Alex                9 Estes Park H           1:00.13   7 
 12 Castillo, Joe              9 Valley High            1:00.81   5 
 13 Mongan, Thomas             9 Eaton High S           1:00.85   5 
 14 Sanchez, Jacob            11 Valley High            1:00.95   6 
 15 Avalos Jr, Lucio          10 Greeley Cent           1:01.13   2 
 16 Manasco, Bryce            11 Roosevelt Hi           1:01.14   6 
 17 Nukaya, Davie             11 Roosevelt Hi           1:01.65   7 
 18 Clark, Reese              11 Weld Central           1:02.87   4 
 19 Miller, Hunter            11 Greeley Cent           1:02.99   5 
 20 Tinoco, Oscar              9 Roosevelt Hi           1:03.22   4 
 21 Martinez, Izaiah          10 Platte Valle           1:03.37   6 
 22 Stahla, Cameron            9 Resurrection           1:03.84   6 
 23 Ramsey, William            9 Valley High            1:03.90   5 
 24 Rose, Grant                9 Dayspring Ch           1:04.15   2 
 25 Mock-Murphy, Quinn         9 Greeley Cent           1:04.46   1 
 26 Olgardt, Chris             9 Windsor High           1:04.66   4 
 27 Stangle, Cody             11 Greeley West           1:04.67   5 
 28 Riley, Spencer             9 Resurrection           1:04.79   3 
 29 Wasden, Nathan             9 University H           1:05.07   4 
 30 Duran, Noah               11 Eaton High S           1:05.12   3 
 31 Salazar, Hugo             11 Highland Hig           1:06.72   4 
 32 Sanchez, Kevin            10 Skyview High           1:06.83   4 
 33 Hines, Devin              10 Highland Hig           1:07.11   4 
 34 Lee, Jeffery               9 Fort Lupton            1:07.15   2 
 35 Mathews, Daniel            9 Valley High            1:07.71   1 
 36 Flores, Miguel            10 Skyview High           1:07.80   3 
 37 Miranda, Salvador         11 Fort Lupton            1:08.38   2 
 38 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Skyview High           1:09.47   3 
 39 Varela, Daniel             9 Skyview High           1:11.54   3 
 40 Mendez, Jason             10 Greeley Cent           1:12.17   1 
 41 Viernes, Xavier           10 Skyview High           1:13.31   2 
 42 Mendoza, Gerardo          10 Fort Lupton            1:13.53   3 
 -- Jeffery, Tristen          10 Valley High                 NT   3 
 -- Robinson, Isaiah          10 Greeley West                NT   7 
 -- Garcia, Gerardo           11 Platte Valle                NT   1 
 -- Ashley, Ethan             11 Greeley West                NT   5 
 -- Almanza, Andres           10 Skyview High                NT   2 
 -- Avitia, Armando           10 Estes Park H                NT   6 
 -- Vasquez, Gustavo          11 Fort Lupton                 NT   1 
 -- Garrott, Brayden           9 University H                NT   6 
 -- Libby, Jonah              11 Estes Park H                NT   2 
 -- Rodgers, Nick             11 Skyview High                NT   2 
 -- Vasquez, Adrian            9 Skyview High                NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Alvaro          11 Greeley Cent           2:14.14   3  10   
  2 Medez Castillo, Erik      10 Greeley Cent           2:20.11   3   8   
  3 Lang, Ryan                11 University H           2:20.96   3   6   
  4 Hernandez, Tenoch         11 Skyview High           2:23.25   3   5   
  5 Pimple, Tyler             11 Windsor High           2:23.61   3   4   
  6 Hamel, Derrick            10 Estes Park H           2:23.82   3   3   
  7 Herrfeldt, Aidan           9 Resurrection           2:23.84   3   2   
  8 Lopezi, Jarod              9 Windsor High           2:24.50   3   1   
  9 Venzor, Joaquin            9 University H           2:25.07   3 
 10 Langer, Tyler              9 Resurrection           2:25.52   3 
 11 Rodriguez, Adrian         12 Platte Valle           2:26.16   3 
 12 Renken, Tegan             10 Valley High            2:26.28   3 
 13 Russell, Lucas             9 Estes Park H           2:26.70   3 
 14 Nukaya, Davie             11 Roosevelt Hi           2:27.73   3 
 15 Thomas, Nick               9 University H           2:28.48   3 
 16 Moore, Colton             10 Platte Valle           2:28.78   3 
 17 Etchamendy, Anthony       10 Northridge H           2:29.05   3 
 18 Matier, Ethan              9 Greeley Cent           2:29.23   2 
 19 Hoke, Steel               10 Highland Hig           2:29.41   2 
 20 Alexander, Blake          10 University H           2:29.42   3 
 21 Kerwin, Ashton            10 Northridge H           2:30.14   2 
 22 Kuhlmann, Dalton          10 Windsor High           2:30.35   2 
 23 Chavez, Tyrone            10 Valley High            2:30.96   3 
 24 Hernandez, Joshua          9 Greeley West           2:31.23   2 
 25 Carmona, Ricky             9 Greeley West           2:31.97   3 
 26 Canales, Alan              9 Greeley Cent           2:32.42   2 
 27 Mongan, Thomas             9 Eaton High S           2:35.30   2 
 28 Pacheco, Julian           10 Northridge H           2:35.47   2 
 29 Filsinger, Hayden          9 Estes Park H           2:37.85   1 
 30 Hines, Devin              10 Highland Hig           2:38.48   2 
 31 Tejeda, Alfredo           11 Skyview High           2:39.80   2 
 32 Aldana Flores, Jorge       9 Greeley Cent           2:40.34   2 
 33 Secudino, Adrian          11 Weld Central           2:40.61   2 
 34 Steffen, Joey              9 Windsor High           2:40.73   1 
 35 Huntley, Josh              9 Greeley West           2:40.94   2 
 36 Gutierrez, Brock          10 University H           2:41.04   2 
 37 Heffenger, Isaiah          9 Skyview High           2:41.07   2 
 38 Stuart, Nathan            10 Resurrection           2:41.11   2 
 39 Robinson, Paul             9 Estes Park H           2:43.41   1 
 40 Wiggins, Austin            9 Valley High            2:44.65   1 
 41 Gorman, Edward             9 University H           2:45.60   1 
 42 Bustillos, Cesar           9 Platte Valle           2:47.73   1 
 43 Graham, Connor             9 Eaton High S           2:48.08   1 
 44 Perez, Gabriel            10 Skyview High           2:49.20   1 
 45 Rodriguez, Brian          10 Platte Valle           2:49.70   2 
 46 Kondratieff, Andrew        9 Resurrection           2:50.38   1 
 47 Bernhardt, Lucas          11 Highland Hig           2:51.72   1 
 48 Wasden, Noel               9 University H           2:54.17   1 
 49 Wasden, Nathan             9 University H           2:54.86   1 
 50 Wethington, Ryan           9 Greeley West           2:56.30   1 
 51 Tesafaselassi, Simon       9 Greeley West           2:56.73   1 
 52 Sanchez, Anthony          10 Skyview High           3:00.13   1 
 53 Cramer, Max                9 Estes Park H           3:00.35   1 
 54 Marquez, Carlos           12 Northridge H           3:03.10   2 
 55 Ballard, Jonathan         10 Eaton High S           3:03.79   1 
 56 Martinez, Xavier           9 Roosevelt Hi           3:07.19   1 
 57 Domenico, Ben              9 Skyview High           3:17.64   1 
 58 Welchel, Tanner            9 Resurrection           3:25.31   1 
 59 Corona, Jesus             12 Skyview High           3:25.75   1 
 -- Guardado, Pedro           10 Weld Central                NT   2 
 -- Sekerak, Aidan             9 Windsor High                NT   3 
 -- Forsythe, Tristian        12 Platte Valle                NT   1 
 -- Carmin, Colby             10 Platte Valle                NT   2 
 -- Loma, Leo                 10 Platte Valle                NT   2 
 -- King, Gabe                 9 Platte Valle                NT   3 
 -- Libby, Jonah              11 Estes Park H                NT   3 
 -- Avitia, Armando           10 Estes Park H                NT   2 
 -- Mueller, Bennet           11 Greeley West                NT   2 
 -- Bencomo, Jesus             9 Skyview High                NT   1 
 -- Leibman, Zach             11 Roosevelt Hi                NT   1 
 -- Hinshaw, Tristan          11 University H                NT   3 
 -- Ferren, Carter             9 Resurrection                NT   2 
 -- Fair, Gabriel              9 Resurrection                NT   3 
 -- Sitki, Hunter             10 Resurrection                NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Espinoza, Alvaro          11 Greeley Cent           5:04.42   2  10   
  2 Herrfeldt, Aidan           9 Resurrection           5:08.89   2   8   
  3 Medez Castillo, Erik      10 Greeley Cent           5:09.31   2   6   
  4 Langer, Tyler              9 Resurrection           5:18.95   2   5   
  5 Hamel, Derrick            10 Estes Park H           5:23.76   2   4   
  6 Russell, Lucas             9 Estes Park H           5:30.28   2   3   
  7 Hernandez, Tenoch         11 Skyview High           5:34.84   2   2   
  8 Carmin, Colby             10 Platte Valle           5:35.28   2   1   
  9 Vasquez, Adrian            9 Skyview High           5:36.29   2 
 10 Sitki, Hunter             10 Resurrection           5:37.29   2 
 11 Canales, Alan              9 Greeley Cent           5:37.47   2 
 12 Alexander, Blake          10 University H           5:38.30   2 
 13 Etchamendy, Anthony       10 Northridge H           5:39.15   2 
 14 Hinshaw, Tristan          11 University H           5:39.48   2 
 15 Moore, Colton             10 Platte Valle           5:40.65   2 
 16 Vasquez, Elder             9 Windsor High           5:40.79   2 
 17 Lopez, Hector             10 Fort Lupton            5:42.05   2 
 18 Pacheco, Julian           10 Northridge H           5:42.32   2 
 19 Aldana Flores, Jorge       9 Greeley Cent           5:47.53   1 
 20 Kerwin, Ashton            10 Northridge H           5:48.75   2 
 21 Estrada, Abraham          11 Skyview High           5:49.06   1 
 22 Tejeda, Alfredo           11 Skyview High           5:51.14   1 
 23 Heffenger, Isaiah          9 Skyview High           5:52.93   2 
 24 Steffen, Joey              9 Windsor High           5:56.24   1 
 25 Loma, Leo                 10 Platte Valle           5:57.48   1 
 26 Lang, Ryan                11 University H           5:57.63   2 
 26 Vialpando, Noah            9 Highland Hig           5:57.63   2 
 28 Robinson, Paul             9 Estes Park H           5:58.50   2 
 29 Kuhlmann, Dalton          10 Windsor High           6:01.54   2 
 30 Stuart, Nathan            10 Resurrection           6:02.15   1 
 31 Filsinger, Hayden          9 Estes Park H           6:04.62   1 
 32 Mathews, Daniel            9 Valley High            6:05.12   1 
 33 Baker, Ethan               9 Windsor High           6:06.07   1 
 34 Rodriguez, Brian          10 Platte Valle           6:08.46   2 
 35 Wiggins, Austin            9 Valley High            6:13.45   1 
 36 Huntley, Josh              9 Greeley West           6:17.23   1 
 37 Lujan, Daniel             11 Fort Lupton            6:18.06   1 
 38 Gutierrez, Brock          10 University H           6:18.94   1 
 39 Cramer, Max                9 Estes Park H           6:20.72   1 
 40 Moreau, Oliver            11 Estes Park H           6:22.01   1 
 41 Sanchez, Kevin            10 Skyview High           6:22.15   1 
 42 Gorman, Edward             9 University H           6:23.54   1 
 43 Bencomo, Jesus             9 Skyview High           6:27.99   1 
 44 Ballard, Jonathan         10 Eaton High S           6:35.73   1 
 45 Bustillos, Cesar           9 Platte Valle           6:46.04   1 
 46 Marquez, Carlos           12 Northridge H           6:56.84   1 
 47 Domenico, Ben              9 Skyview High           6:59.40   1 
 -- Schmidt, Judah             9 Windsor High                NT   1 
 -- Ferren, Carter             9 Resurrection                NT   2 
 -- King, Gabe                 9 Platte Valle                NT   2 
 -- Fair, Gabriel              9 Resurrection                NT   2 
 -- Venzor, Joaquin            9 University H                NT   2 
 -- Jeffery, Tristen          10 Valley High                 NT   1 
 -- Wasden, Noel               9 University H                NT   1 
 -- Thomas, Nick               9 University H                NT   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hooper, Gryphin            9 Platte Valle             18.65   2  10   
  2 Trujillo, Martin          10 Platte Valle             19.11   2   8   
  3 Lara, Giovanni             9 Roosevelt Hi             19.18   2   6   
  4 Church, Eric              10 Greeley Cent             19.24   2   5   
  5 Clark, Preston             9 Fort Lupton              19.77   2   4   
  6 Jones, Maverick           11 Weld Central             20.14   2   3   
  7 Cullins, John             10 Windsor High             20.41   2   2   
  8 Miller, Andy               9 Highland Hig             20.54   2   1   
  9 Smith, Noah                9 University H             20.95   1 
 10 Hobbs, Terrence           10 Skyview High             22.38   1 
 11 Sanchez, Luis              9 Northridge H             23.12   1 
 -- Perez, Cesar              10 Valley High                 NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chartier, Dylan           11 Greeley Cent             44.31   3  10   
  2 Hooper, Gryphin            9 Platte Valle             46.07   3   8   
  3 Miramontes, Eduardo       12 Roosevelt Hi             46.65   3   6   
  4 Trujillo, Martin          10 Platte Valle             47.35   3   5   
  5 Church, Eric              10 Greeley Cent             47.64   3   4   
  6 Cullins, John             10 Windsor High             49.01   3   3   
  7 Lara, Giovanni             9 Roosevelt Hi             49.06   3   2   
  8 Vasquez, Xavier           12 Greeley West             49.36   2   1   
  9 Smith, Noah                9 University H             51.39   3 
 10 Jones, Maverick           11 Weld Central             51.75   2 
 11 Clark, Preston             9 Fort Lupton              52.68   2 
 12 Hoffman, Cash              9 Weld Central             53.23   2 
 13 Hobbs, Terrence           10 Skyview High             54.83   2 
 14 Olam, Hawi                 9 Skyview High             56.37   2 
 15 Sanchez, Luis              9 Northridge H             56.52   1 
 16 Perez, Cesar              10 Valley High            1:04.34   2 
 -- Gimmestad, Ethan           9 Northridge H                NT   1 
 -- Rodgers, Nick             11 Skyview High                NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roosevelt High School  'C'                            48.41   2  10   
  2 Platte Valley High School  'A'                        48.87   3   8   
     1) Melendez, Omar 9                2) Perez, Alberto 9               
     3) Ornelas, Damian 9               4) Martinez, Izaiah 10            
  3 Windsor High School  'A'                              49.48   3   6   
     1) Cullins, John 10                2) Huang, Ricky 9                 
     3) Ladd, Jackson 10                4) Bower, Aaron 10                
  4 University High School  'A'                           49.72   2   5   
     1) Evans, Anthony 10               2) Smith, Noah 9                  
     3) Ramirez, Dawson 10              4) Carlson, Nathan 11             
  5 Roosevelt High School  'A'                            50.70   2   4   
     1) Copeland, Angus 10              2) Fabela, Abe 9                  
     3) Leal, Diego 9                   4) Valencia, Richard 9            
  6 University High School  'B'                           50.76   2   3   
     1) Miyoshi, Noah 10                2) Harvey, Kobe 10                
     3) Bates, Andy 10                  4) Smith, Ben 9                   
  7 Roosevelt High School  'B'                            51.69   2   2   
     1) Alvarez, Alec 10                2) Alvarez, D'Andre 11            
     3) Disner, Taylor 10               4) Sharkhun, Oleg 10              
  8 Skyview High School  'A'                              51.75   3   1   
  9 Greeley Central High School  'A'                      51.84   3 
     1) Avalos Jr, Lucio 10             2) Shannon, Paul 10               
     3) Vigil, Jonah 12                 4) Goodsell, Charles 9            
 10 Valley High School  'A'                               51.92   1 
     1) Renken, Tegan 10                2) Quintana, Seth 9               
     3) Ramsey, William 9               4) Sanchez, Joseph 11             
 11 Fort Lupton High School  'A'                          52.25   2 
     1) Browne, Matthew 10              2) Castillo, Yadir 10             
     3) Galicia, Koby 10                4) Mendoza, Gerardo 10            
 12 Greeley West High School  'A'                         52.58   3 
     1) Keiss, Rilley 9                 2)                                
 13 Eaton High School  'A'                                53.12   2 
     1) Graham, Ethan 10                2) Orosco, Neo 11                 
     3) Mongan, Thomas 9                4) Duran, Noah 11                 
 14 Skyview High School  'C'                              53.51   3 
 15 Skyview High School  'B'                              53.60   3 
 16 Dayspring Christian Academy  'A'                      53.71   1 
     1) Hopper, Dylan 9                 2) Rose, Grant 9                  
     3) Bonnell, Caden 9                4) Krehbiel, Josh 10              
 17 Fort Lupton High School  'B'                          54.24   2 
     1) Castilleja, Daryn 9             2) Castilleja, Dilyn 11           
     3) Huerta, Jose 9                  4) Mullet, Elijah 9               
 18 Weld Central High School  'A'                         54.84   3 
     1) Clark, Reese 11                 2) Fabiano, Ethan 10              
     3) Hoffman, Cash 9                 4) Sharp, Nathan 10               
 19 Valley High School  'B'                               55.33   1 
     1) Quintana, Marquiz 10            2) Perez, Cesar 10                
     3) Robles, Edgar 10                4) Rios, Adrian 10                
 20 Northridge High School  'A'                           58.67   1 
     1) Madera-Miramontes, Josiah 9     2) Tul-Id, Sean Uziel 9           
     3) Venegas, Ricardo 10             4) Cagle, Dominic 9               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roosevelt High School  'C'                          3:54.98   2  10   
     1) Logan, Cody 9                   2) Rael, Romeo 11                 
     3) Ulrich, Dylan 10                4) Valencia, Richard 9            
  2 Platte Valley High School  'A'                      4:03.05   1   8   
     1) Hill, Austin 12                 2) Hooper, Gryphin 9              
     3) Rodriguez, Adrian 12            4) Moore, Colton 10               
  3 University High School  'A'                         4:03.23   2   6   
     1) Smith, Noah 9                   2) Lang, Ryan 11                  
     3) Thomas, Nick 9                  4) Garrott, Brayden 9             
  4 Roosevelt High School  'B'                          4:03.47   2   5   
     1) Alvarez, D'Andre 11             2) Andrew, Dylan 12               
     3) Manasco, Bryce 11               4) Morey, Jakob 10                
  5 Greeley Central High School  'A'                    4:10.71   2   4   
     1) Escamilla, Rodolfo (Rudy) 11    2) Miller, Hunter 11              
     3) Yearwood, Messiah 9             4) Matier, Ethan 9                
  6 Skyview High School  'C'                            4:12.11   2   3   
  7 Valley High School  'A'                             4:12.63   2   2   
     1) Salazar, Emilio 10              2) Castillo, Joe 9                
     3) Sanchez, Jacob 11               4) Quintana, Seth 9               
  8 Skyview High School  'B'                            4:16.68   2   1   
  9 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          4:26.32   1 
     1) Fabela, Abe 9                   2) Morris, Spencer 10             
     3) Nukaya, Davie 11                4) Tinoco, Oscar 9                
 10 Highland High School  'A'                           4:28.97   1 
     1) Rohn, Jacob 10                  2) Salazar, Hugo 11               
     3) Vialpando, Noah 9               4) Hines, Devin 10                
 11 Skyview High School  'A'                            4:32.94   2 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Platte Valley High School  'A'                      1:50.34   2  10   
     1) Hill, Austin 12                 2) Rodriguez, Adrian 12           
     3) Ornelas, Damian 9               4) Martinez, Izaiah 10            
  2 Roosevelt High School  'B'                          1:51.20   2   8   
     1) Copeland, Angus 10              2) Masch, Ryan 10                 
     3) Sharkhun, Oleg 10               4) Speiser, Cole 10               
  3 Greeley Central High School  'A'                    1:51.26   1   6   
     1) Avalos Jr, Lucio 10             2) Goodsell, Charles 9            
     3) Matier, Ethan 9                 4) Daniels, Timothy 12            
  4 Roosevelt High School  'C'                          1:52.30   2   5   
  5 Greeley West High School  'A'                       1:53.15   2   4   
     1) Stangle, Cody 11                2) Hernandez, Joshua 9            
  6 University High School  'A'                         1:53.85   2   3   
     1) Ramirez, Dawson 10              2) Smith, Ben 9                   
     3) Grout, Nathan 11                4) Garrott, Brayden 9             
  7 Eaton High School  'A'                              1:53.89   2   2   
     1) Duran, Noah 11                  2) Orosco, Neo 11                 
     3) Graham, Ethan 10                4) Mongan, Thomas 9               
  8 Valley High School  'A'                             1:56.44   1   1   
     1) Quintana, Seth 9                2) Sanchez, Joseph 11             
     3) Salazar, Emilio 10              4) Chavez, Tyrone 10              
  9 Highland High School  'A'                           2:00.15   1 
     1) Urban, Skylar 11                2) Miller, Andy 9                 
     3) Salazar, Hugo 11                4) Rohn, Jacob 10                 
 10 Roosevelt High School  'A'                          2:00.81   2 
     1) Fabela, Abe 9                   2) Long, Braxton 9                
     3) Manasco, Bryce 11               4) Martinez, Xavier 9             
 11 Weld Central High School  'A'                       2:09.59   2 
     1) Halley, Wyatt 10                2) Fabiano, Ethan 10              
     3) Ramirez, Zach 9                 4) Clark, Reese 11                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Batista, Edgar            11 Roosevelt Hi           5-08.00    9   
  1 Lara, Giovanni             9 Roosevelt Hi           5-08.00    9   
  3 Baker, Adam                9 Windsor High           5-06.00    6   
  4 Sharp, Jordan             10 Windsor High          J5-06.00    5   
  5 Myatt, Gavin              10 Windsor High          J5-06.00    4   
  6 Graham, Quinton           10 Northridge H           5-04.00    3   
  7 Cwach, Conner             12 Roosevelt Hi          J5-04.00    2   
  8 Carlson, Nathan           11 University H          J5-04.00    1   
  9 Smith, Ben                 9 University H           5-00.00  
 10 Hopper, Dylan              9 Dayspring Ch           4-10.00  
 10 Hooper, Gryphin            9 Platte Valle           4-10.00  
 12 Daniels, Timothy          12 Greeley Cent           4-08.00  
 13 Holcomb, Stephen          10 Windsor High           4-06.00  
 13 Shannon, Paul             10 Greeley Cent           4-06.00  
 13 Miranda, Salvador         11 Fort Lupton            4-06.00  
 13 Huerta, Jose               9 Fort Lupton            4-06.00  
 17 Mullet, Elijah             9 Fort Lupton            4-04.00  
 18 Castillo, Yadir           10 Fort Lupton            4-02.00  
 19 Heffenger, Isaiah          9 Skyview High           4-00.00  
 -- Galicia, Koby             10 Fort Lupton                 NH  
 -- Marquez, Antonio           9 Fort Lupton                 NH  
 -- Adams, Seth                9 Dayspring Ch                NH  
 -- Bonnell, Caden             9 Dayspring Ch                NH  
 -- Yearwood, Messiah          9 Greeley Cent                NH  
 -- Carmin, Colby             10 Platte Valle                NH  
 -- Martinez, Anthony         12 Fort Lupton                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Woodbrey, Dallin          12 Roosevelt Hi           9-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Loren            12 Greeley Cent          J9-00.00    8   
  3 Hays, Ethan                9 Roosevelt Hi           8-06.00    6   
  4 Ewing, Burke               9 University H          J8-06.00    5   
  5 Sharp, Nathan             10 Weld Central           8-00.00    4   
  6 Forsythe, Tristian        12 Platte Valle          J8-00.00    3   
  7 Hyberg, Dylan             10 Weld Central          J8-00.00    2   
  8 Loma, Leo                 10 Platte Valle           7-06.00    1   
  9 Morris, Spencer           10 Roosevelt Hi          J7-06.00  
 10 Fabiano, Ethan            10 Weld Central          J7-06.00  
 11 Kochenower, Bridger        9 Windsor High           6-06.00  
 11 Bustillos, Cesar           9 Platte Valle           6-06.00  
 11 Graham, Gavin              9 Highland Hig           6-06.00  
 14 Carson, Myles              9 Roosevelt Hi           6-00.00  
 15 Rodriguez, Adrian         12 Platte Valle           5-06.00  
 -- Olgardt, Chris             9 Windsor High                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Victor         11 Roosevelt Hi          18-04.50   10   
  2 Carlson, Nathan           11 University H          17-03.50    8   
  3 Woodbrey, Dallin          12 Roosevelt Hi          17-03.00    6   
  4 Batista, Edgar            11 Roosevelt Hi         J17-03.00    5   
  5 Morey, Jakob              10 Roosevelt Hi          17-02.00    4   
  6 Krehbiel, Josh            10 Dayspring Ch          17-00.00    3   
  7 Masch, Ryan               10 Roosevelt Hi          16-11.50    2   
  8 Long, Braxton              9 Roosevelt Hi          16-11.00    1   
  9 Galicia, Koby             10 Fort Lupton           16-08.00  
 10 Ornelas, Damian            9 Platte Valle          16-05.00  
 10 Garrott, Brayden           9 University H          16-05.00  
 12 Perez, Alberto             9 Platte Valle          16-04.50  
 13 Alvarez, Alec             10 Roosevelt Hi          16-03.00  
 14 Huerta, Jose               9 Fort Lupton           15-04.00  
 15 Daniels, Timothy          12 Greeley Cent          15-02.50  
 16 Huang, Ricky               9 Windsor High          15-02.00  
 17 Hernandez, Tenoch         11 Skyview High          15-00.50  
 18 Ewing, Burke               9 University H          14-09.50  
 19 Mock-Murphy, Quinn         9 Greeley Cent          14-08.00  
 19 Harvey, Kobe              10 University H          14-08.00  
 21 Alvarez, D'Andre          11 Roosevelt Hi          14-07.00  
 22 Miranda, Salvador         11 Fort Lupton           14-03.00  
 23 Carmona, Ricky             9 Greeley West          14-00.00  
 24 Mullet, Elijah             9 Fort Lupton           13-11.00  
 25 Mathews, Daniel            9 Valley High           13-02.50  
 26 Busha, William             9 Northridge H          12-05.50  
 27 Robles, Edgar             10 Valley High           11-09.50  
 -- Castilleja, Daryn          9 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Jeffery, Tristen          10 Valley High                 ND  
 -- Vigil, Jonah              12 Greeley Cent                ND  
 -- Ladd, Jackson             10 Windsor High                ND  
 -- Quintana, Seth             9 Valley High                 ND  
 -- Graham, Quinton           10 Northridge H                ND  
 -- Lee, Jeffery               9 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Mendez, Jason             10 Greeley Cent                ND  
 -- Vasquez, Gustavo          11 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Castilleja, Dilyn         11 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Robinson, Isaiah          10 Greeley West                ND  
 -- Spangler, Chase            9 Greeley West                ND  
 -- Olam, Hawi                 9 Skyview High                ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Masch, Ryan               10 Roosevelt Hi          37-00.00   10   
  2 Church, Eric              10 Greeley Cent          34-05.50    8   
  3 Baker, Adam                9 Windsor High          34-05.00    6   
  4 Carmin, Colby             10 Platte Valle          33-11.50    5   
  5 Olam, Hawi                 9 Skyview High          33-08.00    4   
  6 Ornelas, Damian            9 Platte Valle          32-09.00    3   
  7 Alvarez, Alec             10 Roosevelt Hi          32-05.00    2   
  8 Smith, Ben                 9 University H          32-02.00    1   
  9 Ewing, Burke               9 University H          31-10.00  
 10 Ladd, Jackson             10 Windsor High          31-09.00  
 11 Salazar, Emilio           10 Valley High           31-05.00  
 12 Copeland, Angus           10 Roosevelt Hi          30-11.00  
 13 Cwach, Conner             12 Roosevelt Hi          30-09.00  
 14 Graham, Connor             9 Eaton High S          30-05.00  
 15 Carmona, Ricky             9 Greeley West          29-11.50  
 16 Huang, Ricky               9 Windsor High          29-03.00  
 17 Speiser, Cole             10 Roosevelt Hi          28-07.00  
 18 Robles, Edgar             10 Valley High           27-10.00  
 19 Busha, William             9 Northridge H          26-10.00  
 -- Jones, Maverick           11 Weld Central                ND  
 -- Vigil, Jonah              12 Greeley Cent                ND  
 -- Marquez, Antonio           9 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Ramsey, William            9 Valley High                 ND  
 -- Sharkhun, Oleg            10 Roosevelt Hi                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Chris          11 Windsor High          37-05.00   10   
  2 Cwach, Conner             12 Roosevelt Hi          36-10.00    8   
  3 Gheller, Joey             11 Windsor High          36-01.00    6   
  4 Aguilar, Daniel           12 Roosevelt Hi          35-07.00    5   
  5 Solis Garcia, Miguel      12 Greeley Cent          35-04.00    4   
  6 Hipolito, Alyk            10 Greeley Cent         J35-04.00    3   
  7 Castellanos, Rueben       10 Greeley Cent          34-09.00    2   
  8 Wells, Drake              10 Roosevelt Hi          34-01.00    1   
  9 Craig, Noah               11 Roosevelt Hi          34-00.00  
  9 Krehbiel, Brandon         11 Dayspring Ch          34-00.00  
  9 Sailors, Dominic          11 Roosevelt Hi          34-00.00  
 12 Camarena, Ricardo         10 Skyview High          33-01.00  
 13 Berrellaza, Daniel         9 Greeley West          32-09.00  
 14 McCarthy, Mark            11 Roosevelt Hi          32-06.00  
 15 Alarape, Adekunle         10 Weld Central          32-02.00  
 15 Reynolds, Preston         11 Windsor High          32-02.00  
 17 Gonser, Parker             9 Windsor High          32-01.00  
 18 Menchacha, Adrian         10 Platte Valle          31-03.00  
 19 Murano, Jeremy            10 Eaton High S          31-00.00  
 20 Johnson, Ryan              9 Valley High           30-08.00  
 21 Corbin, Kevin             12 Platte Valle          30-02.00  
 21 Kuzov, Chase              10 Eaton High S          30-02.00  
 23 Perez, Alberto             9 Platte Valle          29-03.00  
 24 Bryant, Jeremiah          10 Greeley Cent          28-06.00  
 25 Naffziger, Jacob          10 Windsor High          28-05.00  
 26 Ramos, Isaac              12 Greeley Cent          28-00.00  
 26 Bull, Brandon             10 Weld Central          28-00.00  
 28 Harris, Daniel            10 Highland Hig          27-08.00  
 29 Toledo, Gabe               9 Windsor High          27-07.00  
 30 Gryboski, Tommy           10 Dayspring Ch          27-05.00  
 31 Gimmestad, Ethan           9 Northridge H          27-02.00  
 32 Mares, Braedon            11 Highland Hig          27-01.00  
 33 Wertz, Jayden              9 Platte Valle          26-08.00  
 34 Truax, Landon             10 Highland Hig          26-07.00  
 34 Goodsell, Charles          9 Greeley Cent          26-07.00  
 36 Gutierrez, Tyler          10 Platte Valle          26-05.00  
 37 Hoke, Steel               10 Highland Hig          26-03.00  
 38 Gorham, Max               10 Platte Valle          26-01.00  
 39 Bustillos, Lionel         10 Platte Valle          25-10.00  
 40 Bonnell, Caden             9 Dayspring Ch          25-09.00  
 40 Alverez, Oscar            12 Skyview High          25-09.00  
 42 Sherif, Mohamed            9 Greeley West          25-07.00  
 43 Angel, Taylor             10 Roosevelt Hi          25-06.00  
 43 Burkholder, Gavin         10 Eaton High S          25-06.00  
 45 Prom, Michael             11 Valley High           25-05.00  
 46 Bauer, Joel               10 Weld Central          25-01.00  
 47 Garcia, Joaquin            9 Platte Valle          25-00.00  
 48 Muniz, Estevan            12 Highland Hig          24-02.00  
 49 Davis, Jake                9 Roosevelt Hi          24-00.00  
 50 Bhanij, Khalil             9 Northridge H          23-09.00  
 51 Bernhardt, Lucas          11 Highland Hig          22-08.00  
 52 Fast, Elijah               9 Dayspring Ch          22-00.00  
 53 Duran, Jeffery             9 Northridge H          21-05.00  
 54 Defee, Ian                12 Weld Central          16-04.00  
 -- Simper, Austin             9 Windsor High                ND  
 -- Rawley, Shawn              9 Northridge H                ND  
 -- Vasquez, Gustavo          11 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Halley, Wyatt             10 Weld Central                ND  
 -- Mika, Reiss               11 University H                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Coby              11 Greeley Cent            107-11   10   
  2 Aguilar, Daniel           12 Roosevelt Hi            107-05    8   
  3 Reynolds, Preston         11 Windsor High            104-11    6   
  4 Krehbiel, Brandon         11 Dayspring Ch         104-09.50    5   
  5 Gonser, Parker             9 Windsor High         102-02.50    4   
  6 Schneider, Chris          11 Windsor High          99-06.50    3   
  7 Gonzalez, Fernando        12 Greeley Cent          99-05.50    2   
  8 Corbin, Kevin             12 Platte Valle             97-01    1   
  9 Wells, Drake              10 Roosevelt Hi             96-08  
 10 Cwach, Conner             12 Roosevelt Hi          95-05.50  
 11 Sailors, Dominic          11 Roosevelt Hi             95-00  
 12 Laue, Mark                 9 Greeley West          93-00.50  
 13 Gorham, Max               10 Platte Valle             92-02  
 14 Byers, Lucas              10 Roosevelt Hi             90-07  
 15 Heiny, Paxon              12 Greeley West          90-04.50  
 16 Wertz, Jayden              9 Platte Valle          88-07.50  
 17 McCarthy, Mark            11 Roosevelt Hi             87-03  
 18 Simpkins, Cameron         10 Greeley West             85-01  
 19 Gheller, Joey             11 Windsor High             85-00  
 20 Davis, Jake                9 Roosevelt Hi             84-09  
 21 Alarape, Adekunle         10 Weld Central          83-06.50  
 22 Menchacha, Adrian         10 Platte Valle             83-02  
 23 Spangler, Chase            9 Greeley West             83-01  
 24 Murano, Jeremy            10 Eaton High S             83-00  
 25 Camarena, Ricardo         10 Skyview High             82-09  
 26 Bauer, Joel               10 Weld Central          80-08.50  
 27 Bryant, Jeremiah          10 Greeley Cent             80-03  
 28 Angel, Taylor             10 Roosevelt Hi             79-10  
 29 Bull, Brandon             10 Weld Central             79-05  
 30 Naffziger, Jacob          10 Windsor High          77-02.50  
 30 Johnson, Ryan              9 Valley High           77-02.50  
 32 Moore, Colton             10 Platte Valle             76-08  
 33 Hoke, Steel               10 Highland Hig             75-08  
 34 Orosco, Neo               11 Eaton High S             75-01  
 35 Hernandez, Cody            9 Greeley West             75-00  
 36 Irwin, Ian                11 Eaton High S             73-10  
 37 Bustillos, Lionel         10 Platte Valle             73-03  
 38 Gimmestad, Ethan           9 Northridge H             72-02  
 39 Burkholder, Gavin         10 Eaton High S          71-10.50  
 40 Bhanij, Khalil             9 Northridge H             71-02  
 41 Halley, Wyatt             10 Weld Central          71-01.50  
 42 Truax, Landon             10 Highland Hig             71-00  
 43 Mares, Braedon            11 Highland Hig             70-06  
 44 Garcia, Joaquin            9 Platte Valle             69-05  
 45 Madaleno, Ernie            9 Eaton High S          68-11.50  
 45 Gryboski, Tommy           10 Dayspring Ch          68-11.50  
 47 Harris, Daniel            10 Highland Hig             67-01  
 48 Toledo, Gabe               9 Windsor High             65-05  
 49 Salazar, Emilio           10 Valley High              63-02  
 50 Prom, Michael             11 Valley High              61-04  
 51 Bernhardt, Lucas          11 Highland Hig             59-07  
 52 Alverez, Oscar            12 Skyview High             59-04  
 53 Fast, Elijah               9 Dayspring Ch          58-05.50  
 54 Muniz, Estevan            12 Highland Hig          56-05.50  
 55 Ballard, Jonathan         10 Eaton High S          54-11.50  
 56 Duran, Jeffery             9 Northridge H             54-05  
 57 Bonnell, Caden             9 Dayspring Ch             54-03  
 58 Defee, Ian                12 Weld Central             42-02  
 -- Lee, Jeffery               9 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Bower, Aaron              10 Windsor High                ND  
 -- Martinez, Anthony         12 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Kuzov, Chase              10 Eaton High S                ND  
 -- Simper, Austin             9 Windsor High                ND  
 -- Castilleja, Daryn          9 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Browne, Matthew           10 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Sanchez, Abrehm           10 Greeley Cent                ND  
 -- Meza Jr., Felipe          10 Greeley Cent                ND  
 -- Mika, Reiss               11 University H                ND  
 -- Rawley, Shawn              9 Northridge H                ND  
 -- Vasquez, Gustavo          11 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Navorro, Pablo             9 Fort Lupton                 ND  
 -- Castellanos, Rueben       10 Greeley Cent                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Windsor High School        118        2) Platte Valley High School  95   
    3) Roosevelt High School       81        4) Eaton High School          72   
    5) University High School      59        6) Greeley Central High Scho  55   
    7) Greeley West High School    52        8) Estes Park High School     26   
    9) Highland High School        17       10) Dayspring Christian Acade  14   
   11) Fort Lupton High School      6       12) Resurrection Christian Hi   5   
   13) Valley High School           3       14) Weld Central High School    1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roosevelt High School      210        2) Greeley Central High Scho 113   
    3) Platte Valley High School   84        4) Windsor High School        76   
    5) University High School      38        6) Estes Park High School     24   
    7) Skyview High School         20        8) Resurrection Christian Hi  18   
    9) Greeley West High School    11       10) Weld Central High School    9   
   11) Dayspring Christian Academ   8       12) Fort Lupton High School     4   
   13) Valley High School           3       13) Northridge High School      3   
   15) Eaton High School            2       16) Highland High School        1   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roosevelt High School      291        2) Windsor High School       194   
    3) Platte Valley High School  179        4) Greeley Central High Scho 168   
    5) University High School      97        6) Eaton High School          74   
    7) Greeley West High School    63        8) Estes Park High School     50   
    9) Resurrection Christian Hig  23       10) Dayspring Christian Acade  22   
   11) Skyview High School         20       12) Highland High School       18   
   13) Weld Central High School    10       13) Fort Lupton High School    10   
   15) Valley High School           6       16) Northridge High School      3