National High School Trail Championships

Somewhere, CO

Beas Knees Citizens Race

Beas Knees Citizens Mixed 5.8 Mile Run						
Place	Bib	Name	Sex	Pace	Time	Club
1	50	Brian KEARNS	M	7:31	40:38.4	Warriors
2	55	Jordan LEBLOW	M	7:38	41:13.8	Warriors
3	17	Ben COHOON	M	7:38	41:18.0	Not attached
4	54	Ted LEBLOW	M	7:40	41:27.5	Warriors
5	96	Elijah WILCOX	M	7:54	42:43.1	CO
6	53	Hilary KREIN	F	8:07	43:52.7	unat-co
7	27	Ken FLINT	M	8:13	44:22.7	Colorado
8	66	Patrick MURPHY	M	8:13	44:25.9	Colorado
9	37	Casey HARRIS	M	8:27	45:43.0	unat-co
10	109	Mark MINOR	M	8:33	46:10.6	unat-co
11	16	Kris CLARK	F	8:40	46:53.1	unat-co
12	78	William RANEY	M	8:59	48:35.9	Run816
13	43	Sarah HUDELSON	F	9:04	49:01.0	Chaffee County Running Club
14	56	Morgan LOVE	F	9:08	49:22.0	unat-co
15	31	Jennie FOYLE	F	9:44	52:36.5	CO
16	97	Ezekiel WILCOX	M	9:53	53:26.3	CO
17	29	Greg FOLLET	M	9:55	53:35.4	unat-co
18	102	Jennifer ORR	F	9:59	53:56.3	unat-co
19	4	Deb BASS O'BRIEN	F	10:08	54:44.2	unat-co
20	34	Sarah GREEN	F	10:09	54:50.7	None
21	5	Cari BEASLEY	F	10:09	54:53.0	unat-co
22	39	Deanna HATHAWAY	F	10:10	54:59.3	unat-co
23	107	Andrew WALKER	M	10:18	55:37.7	unat-co
24	86	Joel SCHALER	M	10:31	56:49.9	unat-co
25	111	Tom PAPATHHAKIS	M	10:35	57:11.7	unat-co
26	64	George MOSSMAN	M	10:53	58:47.9	unat-co
27	44	Erin JOHNKE	F	10:54	58:55.4	unat-co
28	84	Reed SATHER	M	11:06	59:59.9	unat-co
29	40	Patrick HIGGS	M	11:08	1:00:11.5	unat-co
30	113	Shawn GILIS	M	11:15	1:00:46.9	unat-co
31	112	Lisa VONDERHAAR	F	11:38	1:02:52.8	unat-co
32	104	Violet VOGEL	F	11:41	1:03:05.7	unat-co
33	103	Quinn SMITH	F	11:41	1:03:05.8	unat-co
34	105	Jessica VOGEL	F	11:47	1:03:39.4	unat-co
35	2	Samantha BAHN	F	11:59	1:04:45.1	CO
36	7	Brooke BEASLEY	F	11:59	1:04:45.3	Colorado
37	52	Chris KENNEDY	M	12:00	1:04:52.0	unat-co
38	74	Grahan PERKINS	M	12:01	1:04:53.5	unat-co
39	46	Kelley JONES	F	12:14	1:06:06.4	CO
40	79	Jessica READMOND	F	12:54	1:09:42.2	unat-co
41	99	Wendy ZECHMAN	F	13:38	1:13:40.3	unat-co
42	28	Stacy FOLLET	F	13:52	1:14:54.9	none
43	41	Sonja HOAGLAND	F	14:20	1:17:26.0	unat-co
44	114	KADLECEK	F	14:31	1:18:25.7	unat-co
45	110	Dena GILLIS	F	14:31	1:18:25.8	unat-co
46	42	Miki HODGE	F	14:42	1:19:23.0	Club Hodge
47	71	Dibby OLSON	F	14:42	1:19:23.0	unat-co
48	115	Jody PARSONS	F	19:31	1:45:26.1	unat-co
49	63	Natalie MOORE	F	19:31	1:45:26.8	unat-co