Conifer High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.95 | SB | Rachel Mizenko | 19th | Finals H3 | Individual Event Results |
14.51 | SB | Sydney Rickert | 30th | Finals H4 | Individual Event Results |
15.74 | SB | Jacquelyn Seifert | 40th | Finals H6 | Individual Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.32 | SB | Rachel Mizenko | 8th | Finals H1 | Individual Event Results |
31.92 | SB | Christina Madrid | 32nd | Finals H4 | Individual Event Results |
36.45 | SB | Kayla Drummond | 36th | Finals H5 | Individual Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.20 | SB | Jacquelyn Seifert | 20th | Finals H4 | Individual Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.57 | SB | Amanda Browning | 24th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
3:09.28 | SB | Faith Liebzeit | 30th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:17.47 | SB | Meagan Webber | 20th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
6:35.51 | SB | Ciara Moe | 26th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:51.71 | SB | Ciara Moe | 17th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
15:11.24 | SB | Kayla Niksic | 19th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
23.59 | SB | Madelyn Zander | 16th | Finals H3 | Individual Event Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
57.48 | SB | Rebecca Hammon | 15th | Finals H3 | Individual Event Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.16 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.02 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:59.67 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Sydney Rickert | 6th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.5 | SB | Megan Mosey | 20th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-11 | SB | Rebecca Hammon | 7th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
28-7 | SB | Megan Mosey | 14th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-9 | SB | Rebecca Hammon | 3rd | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Discus | |||||
64-8.25 | SB | Rebecca Hammon | 20th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.29 | SB | Nicholas Mizenko | 29th | Finals H7 | Individual Event Results |
13.12 | SB | David West | 43rd | Finals H6 | Individual Event Results |
13.77 | SB | Matthew Bluestein | 47th | Finals H7 | Individual Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.85 | SB | Nicholas Mizenko | 13th | Finals H3 | Individual Event Results |
30.80 | SB | Tanner Marinaro | 47th | Finals H6 | Individual Event Results |
31.10 | SB | Matthew Bluestein | 49th | Finals H7 | Individual Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.97 | SB | Michael Fera | 2nd | Finals H1 | Individual Event Results |
55.54 | SB | Trevor Bickmore | 18th | Finals H5 | Individual Event Results |
1:08.75 | SB | Tanner Marinaro | 41st | Finals H6 | Individual Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.39 | SB | Josef Gruber | 35th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
2:55.75 | SB | Wyatt Stark | 39th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.28 | SB | Mitch Hoffman | 21st | Finals | Individual Event Results |
6:17.99 | SB | Wyatt Stark | 44th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:16.12 | SB | Kevin Johnson | 6th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
10:40.81 | SB | Brandon Krage | 10th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.15 | SB | Mitch Hoffman | 16th | Finals H2 | Individual Event Results |
55.94 | SB | Ethan Plaehn | 28th | Finals H4 | Individual Event Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.59 | SB | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.92 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:57.35 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Michael Fera | 9th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-9 | SB | Jason Keener | 18th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Grant Thompson | 12th | Finals | Individual Event Results |