Jefferson Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.33 | SB | Heidi Wendt | 5th | Finals H1 | Individual Event Results |
13.34 | SB | Alyson Thimsen | 6th | Finals H2 | Individual Event Results |
14.69 | SB | Bethany Libby | 33rd | Finals H5 | Individual Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.72 | SB | Bethany Libby | 23rd | Finals H3 | Individual Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.23 | SB | Laura Needham | 9th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
2:55.27 | SB | Rachel Owens | 19th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
3:01.15 | SB | Kimberly Sand | 25th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.90 | SB | Alyssa Wendt | 12th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
6:29.30 | SB | Kimberly Sand | 24th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:35.84 | SB | Alyssa Wendt | 6th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
15:42.51 | SB | Rachel Owens | 22nd | Finals | Individual Event Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.42 | SB | Laura Needham | 6th | Finals H1 | Individual Event Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.67 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:53.16 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.30 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Bri Salas | 10th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5.75 | SB | Bri Salas | 23rd | Finals | Individual Event Results |
12-4.5 | SB | Katherine Doyle | 25th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-2.5 | SB | Brittany Waters | 16th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.21 | SB | Vaughn Ryan | 25th | Finals H4 | Individual Event Results |
12.91 | SB | Peter Concepcion | 41st | Finals H5 | Individual Event Results |
14.14 | SB | Reese Swanson | 48th | Finals H7 | Individual Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.63 | SB | Ryan Vangsnes | 40th | Finals H6 | Individual Event Results |
27.70 | SB | Brennan Ballard | 42nd | Finals H5 | Individual Event Results |
28.43 | SB | Reese Swanson | 46th | Finals H6 | Individual Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.45 | SB | Vaughn Ryan | 10th | Finals H3 | Individual Event Results |
57.15 | SB | Zach Tillapaugh | 28th | Finals H4 | Individual Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.16 | SB | Robert Scrivner | 7th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:06.08 | SB | Brandon Patterson | 22nd | Finals | Individual Event Results |
5:09.15 | SB | Aaron Sanchez | 26th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
5:46.90 | SB | Micaiah Wiersma | 39th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:18.74 | SB | Daniel Mahoney | 8th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
10:44.98 | SB | Austin Fisher | 12th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
13:19.04 | SB | Patrick Bodine | 30th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.54 | SB | Brandon Westbrook | 10th | Finals H5 | Individual Event Results |
49.48 | SB | Will Smith | 17th | Finals H5 | Individual Event Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.75 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.81 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.93 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:56.75 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Zach Tillapaugh | 14th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
5-4 | SB | James Vigil | 14th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-7 | SB | Peter Concepcion | 26th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
15-10.75 | SB | Brandon Westbrook | 30th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
15-7.25 | SB | Zach Tillapaugh | 32nd | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Discus | |||||
93-11.75 | SB | James Vigil | 30th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
85-2.25 | SB | Brennan Ballard | 36th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
78-2.5 | SB | Nat Poulter | 37th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-10.75 | SB | Kendall Ryan | 16th | Finals | Individual Event Results |
37-1 | SB | James Vigil | 21st | Finals | Individual Event Results |
32-11.5 | SB | Nat Poulter | 32nd | Finals | Individual Event Results |