RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alan Versaw, Colorado Track XC
Centaurus Invitational - 9/8/2012 6:56:37 PM
Waneka Lake, Lafayette, CO
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cerake Geberkidane 11 Denver East 15:39.00 1
2 Tucker Hamilton 12 Rampart High School 16:07.80 2
3 Reid Chandler 12 Centaurus High Schoo 16:19.40 3
4 Connor Lockwood 11 Arvada West High Sch 16:20.70 4
5 John May 12 Pomona 16:27.20 5
6 Marcelo Laquera 10 Pomona 16:28.20 6
7 Andrew Wise 12 Denver East 16:29.00 7
8 Grant Fischer 12 Poudre High School 16:30.30 8
9 Ben Dingman 9 Rampart High School 16:45.60 9
10 Reid Bartels 11 Rampart High School 16:46.20 10
11 Thomas Vavrik 12 Pomona 16:48.40 11
12 Link Jake 10 Centaurus High Schoo 16:50.70 12
13 Lucas West 12 Rock Canyon 16:54.20 13
14 Paul Miller 11 Poudre High School 16:55.90 14
15 Spencer Rivera 12 Ralston Valley HS. 17:00.60 15
16 Kevin Johnson 11 Conifer High School 17:02.60 16
17 Jack Robb 11 Littleton High Schoo 17:05.00 17
18 Ej Katsoulas 12 Rock Canyon 17:07.70 18
19 Luis Ronquillo 12 Denver North HS 17:11.60 19
20 Daniel Barron 12 Denver North HS 17:14.70 20
21 Jacob Blackburn 10 Rock Canyon 17:16.00 21
22 Patzer Sam 12 Centaurus High Schoo 17:20.90 22
23 Ian Cox 10 Littleton High Schoo 17:21.00 23
24 Michael Berthold 11 Pomona 17:22.10 24
25 Gus Terry 11 Elizabeth High Schoo 17:24.20 25
26 Gavin Mason 9 Pomona 17:27.40 26
27 Jack Pfister 12 Rampart High School 17:33.00 27
28 Eli Finer 12 Poudre High School 17:36.60 28
29 Dylan Miller 12 Loveland High School 17:39.20 29
30 Jordan Hoffman 12 Rampart High School 17:39.80 30
31 Bailey Enter 12 Loveland High School 17:41.20 31
32 Connor Skoglund 11 Rock Canyon 17:42.20 32
33 Jesus Lazo 12 Denver North HS 17:43.10 33
34 Isaiah Ybarra 11 Pomona 17:46.00 34
35 Tommy Kail 10 Littleton High Schoo 17:46.60 35
36 Walter Bordewyk 11 Rocky Mountain HS 17:47.20 36
37 Joe Horner 10 Golden High School 17:48.10 37
38 Menger Tyler 12 Centaurus High Schoo 17:49.40 38
39 Billy Linkenheil 11 Poudre High School 17:49.70 39
40 Eddie Barker 12 Rampart High School 17:50.80 40
41 Patrick O'Brien 11 Loveland High School 17:51.30 41
42 Daniel Diaz 11 Legacy High School 17:51.70 42
43 Ryan Doner 12 Rocky Mountain HS 17:52.10 43
44 Chris Carroll 11 Legacy High School 17:52.30 44
45 Devon Romero 12 Denver East 17:52.70 45
46 Ian McGhie 12 Conifer High School 17:53.00 46
47 Pyne J.R. 10 Centaurus High Schoo 17:53.10 47
48 Tom Spano 12 Denver East 17:53.20 48
49 Chase Haymond 11 Arvada West High Sch 17:57.00 49
50 Henry Raymond 9 Poudre High School 18:03.20 50
51 Nate Huey 11 Westminster HS 18:04.40 51
52 Nick Hodges 10 Poudre High School 18:06.30 52
53 Michael Fera 12 Conifer High School 18:06.90 53
54 Mitch Hoffman 11 Conifer High School 18:08.10 54
55 Bryan Hird 9 Rocky Mountain HS 18:09.00 55
56 Evan Chase 12 Rocky Mountain HS 18:09.80 56
57 Alec Hornecker 9 Golden High School 18:10.20 57
58 Paul Bisesi 11 Rock Canyon 18:10.50 58
59 Jd Gordon 12 Rock Canyon 18:10.90 59
60 Stuart Gordon 10 Denver East 18:15.00 60
61 Gabe Tauber 10 Rock Canyon 18:17.40 61
62 Doyle Scott 12 Centaurus High Schoo 18:19.50 62
63 Jairo Tiscareno 11 Denver North HS 18:19.60 63
64 Gavin DeCamillis 11 Denver East 18:19.70 64
65 Konnor Schmidt 10 Rocky Mountain HS 18:20.40 65
66 Zac Jennings 11 Rocky Mountain HS 18:21.10 66
67 Dylan Dunham 10 Loveland High School 18:21.60 67
68 Marcus Quere 9 Loveland High School 18:22.50 68
69 Nathan Krumland 11 Rampart High School 18:25.60 69
70 Nick McDonald 12 Arvada West High Sch 18:28.30 70
71 Chris Coyle 11 Denver East 18:29.60 71
72 Dylan Kohler 12 Rocky Mountain HS 18:30.50 72
73 Eddie Decrescenzo 11 Legacy High School 18:33.00 73
74 Kameron Lowry 10 Pomona 18:34.20 74
75 Forrest Werner 10 Arvada West High Sch 18:35.50 75
76 Zach Rodriquez 11 Elizabeth High Schoo 18:37.00 76
77 Alec Choury 10 Northglenn High Scho 18:44.40 77
78 Kyle Schroeder 12 Poudre High School 18:44.50 78
79 Dan Mordecai 10 Brighton High School 18:45.90 79
80 Noah Smith 12 Brighton High School 18:47.10 80
81 Michael Kelly 10 Loveland High School 19:00.50 81
82 Patzer Ben 10 Centaurus High Schoo 19:02.30 82
83 Reid Maynard 11 Loveland High School 19:03.90 83
84 Jake Thompson 11 Elizabeth High Schoo 19:04.50 84
85 Andy Mordecai 12 Brighton High School 19:05.40 85
86 Willis Scott 12 Elizabeth High Schoo 19:05.80 86
87 Emilio Hoppe-Zenteno 12 Brighton High School 19:09.70 87
88 Trae Dilley 9 Arvada West High Sch 19:09.80 88
89 Eduardo Soderberg 11 Arvada West High Sch 19:11.90 89
90 Gav Houston 11 Elizabeth High Schoo 19:12.60 90
91 Mike Medina 11 Brighton High School 19:15.20 91
92 Jason DiRito 10 Ralston Valley HS. 19:16.90 92
93 Robert Tyrrell-Ead 11 Golden High School 19:17.00 93
94 Branden Bohling 9 Ralston Valley HS. 19:19.90 94
95 Ryan Lee 9 Arvada West High Sch 19:21.30 95
96 Zach Winkler 12 Skyview HS 19:21.90 96
97 Cory Van Duyne 11 Legacy High School 19:23.30 97
98 Angel Garza 12 Brighton High School 19:29.40 98
99 James McNally 12 Littleton High Schoo 19:34.70 99
100 Nick Mizenko 11 Conifer High School 19:36.20 100
101 Carlos Garcia 10 Denver North HS 19:37.20 101
102 Jacques Moreau 10 Golden High School 19:37.30 102
103 Nate Low 9 Northglenn High Scho 19:43.10 103
104 Evan Gustafson 10 Ralston Valley HS. 19:43.50 104
105 Zach Ellis 12 Brighton High School 19:45.00 105
106 Chris Malek 10 Littleton High Schoo 19:48.30 106
107 Matt Borzcik 12 Golden High School 19:49.50 107
108 Dalton Eberharter 11 Prairie View High Sc 19:50.90 108
109 Ryan Dilts 9 Ralston Valley HS. 19:52.20 109
110 Adam Butterman 11 Littleton High Schoo 19:55.30 110
111 Jason Dinh 10 Northglenn High Scho 19:56.40 111
112 Dylan McLeod 11 Legacy High School 20:00.40 112
113 Aaron Harvey 12 Ralston Valley HS. 20:02.80 113
114 Mitco Petrov 10 Legacy High School 20:04.60 114
115 Dominic Janis 10 Ralston Valley HS. 20:12.80 115
116 John Fagita 12 Westminster HS 20:14.70 116
117 Nate Alire 11 Prairie View High Sc 20:21.60 117
118 Isaac Rubey 11 Littleton High Schoo 20:30.80 118
119 Nick Gonzales 10 Legacy High School 20:31.00 119
120 Collin Ruhm 11 Conifer High School 20:36.10 120
121 Joe Langer 9 Northglenn High Scho 20:38.30 121
122 Gavin Baker 10 Golden High School 20:39.20 122
123 Luke Thompson 10 Northglenn High Scho 20:45.40 123
124 Alonzo Espinoza 11 Denver North HS 20:54.80 124
125 Shane Hathaway 10 Elizabeth High Schoo 21:18.70 125
126 Ryan Roche 9 Northglenn High Scho 22:01.40 126
127 Tanner Thompson Elizabeth High Schoo 22:18.50 127
128 Loren Cottam 10 Prairie View High Sc 22:37.10 128
129 John Phung 10 Westminster HS 22:37.20 129
130 Mike Vice 12 Skyview HS 22:57.50 130
131 Chandler Johnson 10 Prairie View High Sc 23:09.60 131
132 Mark Enriquez 11 Prairie View High Sc 23:16.70 132
133 Jose Nunez 12 Westminster HS 23:31.00 133
134 Derek Do 9 Northglenn High Scho 23:48.40 134
135 Tyler Andrews 9 Prairie View High Sc 24:04.40 135
136 Sam Piltz 10 Skyview HS 24:15.70 136
137 Chase Johnson 11 Prairie View High Sc 24:20.00 137
138 Damian Ayon 9 Skyview HS 24:23.30 138
139 Sherman Devin 9 Westminster HS 27:01.10 139
140 Leon Ott 12 Skyview HS 27:16.50 140
141 Ladegard Zadok 11 Westminster HS 29:00.90 141
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Pomona 72 5 6 11 24 26 34 74
Total Time: 1:24:34 Average: 16:54.66 1-5 Split: 1:01
2 Rampart High School 78 2 9 10 27 30 40 69
Total Time: 1:24:53 Average: 16:58.48 1-5 Split: 1:32
3 Centaurus High Schoo 122 3 12 22 38 47 62 82
Total Time: 1:26:14 Average: 17:14.70 1-5 Split: 1:34
4 Poudre High School 139 8 14 28 39 50 52 78
Total Time: 1:26:56 Average: 17:23.14 1-5 Split: 1:33
5 Rock Canyon 142 13 18 21 32 58 59 61
Total Time: 1:27:11 Average: 17:26.12 1-5 Split: 1:17
6 Denver East 161 1 7 45 48 60 64 71
Total Time: 1:26:09 Average: 17:13.78 1-5 Split: 2:36
7 Loveland High School 236 29 31 41 67 68 81 83
Total Time: 1:29:56 Average: 17:59.16 1-5 Split: 44
8 Denver North HS 236 19 20 33 63 101 124 -
Total Time: 1:30:07 Average: 18:01.24 1-5 Split: 2:26
9 Rocky Mountain HS 255 36 43 55 56 65 66 72
Total Time: 1:30:19 Average: 18:03.70 1-5 Split: 34
10 Conifer High School 269 16 46 53 54 100 120 -
Total Time: 1:30:47 Average: 18:09.36 1-5 Split: 2:34
11 Littleton High Schoo 280 17 23 35 99 106 110 118
Total Time: 1:31:36 Average: 18:19.12 1-5 Split: 2:44
12 Arvada West High Sch 286 4 49 70 75 88 89 95
Total Time: 1:30:32 Average: 18:06.26 1-5 Split: 2:50
13 Elizabeth High Schoo 361 25 76 84 86 90 125 127
Total Time: 1:33:25 Average: 18:40.82 1-5 Split: 1:49
14 Legacy High School 368 42 44 73 97 112 114 119
Total Time: 1:33:41 Average: 18:44.14 1-5 Split: 2:09
15 Golden High School 396 37 57 93 102 107 122 -
Total Time: 1:34:43 Average: 18:56.42 1-5 Split: 2:02
16 Ralston Valley HS. 414 15 92 94 104 109 113 115
Total Time: 1:35:14 Average: 19:02.62 1-5 Split: 2:52
17 Brighton High School 422 79 80 85 87 91 98 105
Total Time: 1:35:04 Average: 19:00.66 1-5 Split: 30
18 Northglenn High Scho 535 77 103 111 121 123 126 134
Total Time: 1:39:48 Average: 19:57.52 1-5 Split: 2:01
19 Westminster HS 568 51 116 129 133 139 141 -
Total Time: 1:51:29 Average: 22:17.68 1-5 Split: 8:57
20 Prairie View High Sc 616 108 117 128 131 132 135 137
Total Time: 1:49:16 Average: 21:51.18 1-5 Split: 3:26
21 Skyview HS 640 96 130 136 138 140 - -
Total Time: 1:58:15 Average: 23:38.98 1-5 Split: 7:55
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Alaina Anderson 11 Pomona 18:35.70 1
2 Emma Gee 10 Legacy High School 18:59.60 2
3 Nicole Hahn 11 Ralston Valley HS. 19:18.80 3
4 Melanie Nun 12 Legacy High School 19:27.30 4
5 Kacey Doner 9 Rocky Mountain HS 19:44.40 5
6 Kelsey Alexander 12 Rocky Mountain HS 19:45.10 6
7 Emily Dingman 11 Rampart High School 19:54.00 7
8 Kailie Hartman 12 Loveland High School 19:57.50 8
9 Twaddell Erin 12 Centaurus High Schoo 20:07.10 9
10 Caitlin Hess 9 Ralston Valley HS. 20:12.90 10
11 Olivia Treitman 10 Golden High School 20:14.40 11
12 Cassandra Hardy 12 Rock Canyon 20:14.70 12
13 Kristina Ritschard 9 Loveland High School 20:17.30 13
14 Sidney Fleecs 12 Rock Canyon 20:17.50 14
15 Magda VanLeeuwen 9 Littleton High Schoo 20:17.60 15
16 Sophia Wubben 9 Golden High School 20:22.10 16
17 Wood Kelsey 11 Centaurus High Schoo 20:22.20 17
18 Allysa Warling 10 Poudre High School 20:25.70 18
19 Alicia Thompson 10 Ralston Valley HS. 20:28.80 19
20 Smantha Bedinger 10 Ralston Valley HS. 20:29.50 20
21 Ashlyn Brent 9 Loveland High School 20:29.90 21
22 Marisa Rudolph 11 Poudre High School 20:34.50 22
23 Devyn Palm-Trujillo 11 Legacy High School 20:34.60 23
24 Abby Kostelecky 9 Arvada West High Sch 20:40.30 24
25 Moline Maggie 9 Centaurus High Schoo 20:43.40 25
26 Li Downs 10 Denver East 20:43.70 26
27 Star Rasmussen 10 Rocky Mountain HS 20:44.20 27
28 Elsa Roeber 9 Rocky Mountain HS 20:44.60 28
29 Moline Rachel 12 Centaurus High Schoo 20:45.10 29
30 Phoebe Schneider 11 Rock Canyon 20:45.60 30
31 Kayla Smith 10 Loveland High School 20:48.70 31
32 Thea Ramsey 10 Rampart High School 20:49.50 32
33 Abby Stewart 10 Loveland High School 20:51.90 33
34 Leonela Solano 11 Brighton High School 20:54.20 34
35 Annelise Sherman 9 Poudre High School 20:56.00 35
36 Lindsey Deringer 11 Poudre High School 20:56.80 36
37 Gabby Alcala 11 Rock Canyon 20:57.10 37
38 Amy Arbuckle 11 Rock Canyon 21:01.50 38
39 Cami Kennedy 10 Pomona 21:06.40 39
40 Gabrielle Valenzuela 12 Conifer High School 21:10.10 40
41 Elizebeth Rothrock 10 Littleton High Schoo 21:11.40 41
42 Erin Rawe-Thomas 10 Arvada West High Sch 21:11.50 42
43 Davinroy Hannah 12 Centaurus High Schoo 21:14.00 43
44 Kelly Dineen 10 Littleton High Schoo 21:15.80 44
45 Nicole Jordan 10 Rock Canyon 21:19.50 45
46 Casey Stazick 10 Rock Canyon 21:20.40 46
47 Kaila Green 9 Brighton High School 21:21.00 47
48 Susan Born 12 Denver East 21:24.70 48
49 Kate Derrick 12 Rampart High School 21:29.70 49
50 Izzy Pawlak 9 Prairie View High Sc 21:31.00 50
51 Swanson Sady 12 Centaurus High Schoo 21:44.40 51
52 Mandy Arnold 10 Rocky Mountain HS 21:44.50 52
53 Rosen Nicole 10 Centaurus High Schoo 21:44.60 53
54 Gina Grainda 10 Loveland High School 21:45.30 54
55 Theresa Myers 10 Golden High School 21:52.20 55
56 Lindsay Dedrickson 9 Conifer High School 21:52.80 56
57 Elizebeth Bollendonk 11 Littleton High Schoo 22:00.80 57
58 McKayla Zinanti 9 Arvada West High Sch 22:07.40 58
59 Mariah Henderson 12 Pomona 22:10.50 59
60 Cassandra Porter 9 Arvada West High Sch 22:11.20 60
61 Lauren Spencer 12 Loveland High School 22:15.70 61
62 Claire Brockway 9 Rampart High School 22:20.30 62
63 Annika Williams 11 Denver East 22:20.60 63
64 Hailee Meiners 12 Poudre High School 22:24.60 64
65 Abigail Smidt 10 Brighton High School 22:25.30 65
66 Ashley Mercure 11 Brighton High School 22:27.60 66
67 Elizabeth Muth 12 Brighton High School 22:32.70 67
68 Savannah Wiman 11 Arvada West High Sch 22:33.10 68
69 Shea Anderson 9 Poudre High School 22:40.60 69
70 Lexi Alford 10 Rampart High School 22:40.70 70
71 Leya Hartman 12 Rampart High School 22:45.20 71
72 Abbey Lew 10 Denver East 22:45.80 72
73 Ellie Manning 10 Poudre High School 22:47.80 73
74 Marisol Soderberg 9 Arvada West High Sch 22:48.60 74
75 Avery Rothe 12 Golden High School 22:49.60 75
76 Lydia McCracken 9 Ralston Valley HS. 22:49.70 76
77 Shelbie Ralston 12 Ralston Valley HS. 22:51.10 77
78 Carolyn Anderson 10 Rampart High School 22:51.60 78
79 Kristyn Fudge 10 Legacy High School 22:55.60 79
80 Mckenna Basham 12 Rocky Mountain HS 22:55.70 80
81 Jessica Croft 11 Prairie View High Sc 23:00.40 81
82 Lydia Kellogg 12 Arvada West High Sch 23:01.80 82
83 Rhianna Herd 9 Denver East 23:01.90 83
84 Cata Laguera 12 Pomona 23:02.00 84
85 Emily Emmens 12 Ralston Valley HS. 23:08.80 85
86 Mallie Bruce 9 Pomona 23:10.50 86
87 Anica Brewster 11 Legacy High School 23:13.80 87
88 Zoe Rodriguez 12 Denver East 23:14.60 88
89 Ellie Schwartz 10 Denver East 23:15.70 89
90 Hanna Ingram 10 Littleton High Schoo 23:17.60 90
91 Jocelyn Gentry 11 Rocky Mountain HS 23:18.10 91
92 Joy Cotie 10 Prairie View High Sc 23:31.80 92
93 Logan Sandman 11 Legacy High School 23:53.60 93
94 Abbey Newby 11 Littleton High Schoo 23:59.20 94
95 Ellie Ingram 9 Littleton High Schoo 24:02.70 95
96 Callae O'Hara 10 Golden High School 24:08.30 96
97 Cori Small 9 Elizabeth High Schoo 24:09.90 --
98 Crystal Perez 9 Skyview HS 24:18.10 97
99 Peyton Smith 10 Legacy High School 24:18.20 98
100 Janine Hay 11 Golden High School 24:21.20 99
101 Lauren Auer 10 Conifer High School 24:31.40 100
102 Maddie Whelan 10 Prairie View High Sc 24:55.90 101
103 Hannah Adams 11 Conifer High School 25:00.90 102
104 Ingrid Lund 12 Brighton High School 25:05.30 103
105 Eva Hoppe-Zenteno 10 Brighton High School 25:06.70 104
106 Bailey Mossey 10 Pomona 25:14.60 105
107 Brooke Montano 9 Prairie View High Sc 25:34.00 106
108 Vanessa Torres 12 Westminster HS 25:51.70 --
109 Madelyn Zander 12 Conifer High School 25:58.90 107
110 Cristal Cordova 10 Northglenn High Scho 26:22.70 --
111 Savannah Arner 9 Golden High School 26:41.90 108
112 Shelby Drnovsak 12 Skyview HS 27:10.80 109
113 Shaylene Wilkenson 9 Prairie View High Sc 27:20.20 110
114 Bahnay Watson 12 Skyview HS 29:01.80 111
115 Taytiana M 9 Skyview HS 29:12.40 112
116 Olivia Gonzales 10 Westminster HS 29:21.00 --
117 Cassio Hellige 10 Skyview HS 29:38.30 113
118 Breanna Huizar 12 Westminster HS 32:44.60 --
119 Tiffany Shafer 10 Skyview HS 39:05.60 114
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Loveland High School 106 8 13 21 31 33 54 61
Total Time: 1:42:26 Average: 20:29.06 1-5 Split: 55
2 Rocky Mountain HS 118 5 6 27 28 52 80 91
Total Time: 1:42:43 Average: 20:32.56 1-5 Split: 2:01
3 Centaurus High Schoo 123 9 17 25 29 43 51 53
Total Time: 1:43:12 Average: 20:38.36 1-5 Split: 1:07
4 Ralston Valley HS. 128 3 10 19 20 76 77 85
Total Time: 1:43:20 Average: 20:39.94 1-5 Split: 3:31
5 Rock Canyon 131 12 14 30 37 38 45 46
Total Time: 1:43:17 Average: 20:39.28 1-5 Split: 47
6 Poudre High School 175 18 22 35 36 64 69 73
Total Time: 1:45:18 Average: 21:03.52 1-5 Split: 1:59
7 Legacy High School 195 2 4 23 79 87 93 98
Total Time: 1:45:11 Average: 21:02.18 1-5 Split: 4:15
8 Rampart High School 220 7 32 49 62 70 71 78
Total Time: 1:47:15 Average: 21:26.84 1-5 Split: 2:47
9 Littleton High Schoo 247 15 41 44 57 90 94 95
Total Time: 1:48:04 Average: 21:36.64 1-5 Split: 3:00
10 Arvada West High Sch 252 24 42 58 60 68 74 82
Total Time: 1:48:44 Average: 21:44.70 1-5 Split: 1:53
11 Golden High School 253 11 16 55 75 96 99 108
Total Time: 1:49:27 Average: 21:53.32 1-5 Split: 3:54
12 Pomona 269 1 39 59 84 86 105 -
Total Time: 1:48:06 Average: 21:37.02 1-5 Split: 4:35
13 Brighton High School 279 34 47 65 66 67 103 104
Total Time: 1:49:41 Average: 21:56.16 1-5 Split: 1:39
14 Denver East 292 26 48 63 72 83 88 89
Total Time: 1:50:17 Average: 22:03.34 1-5 Split: 2:19
15 Conifer High School 405 40 56 100 102 107 - -
Total Time: 1:58:35 Average: 23:42.82 1-5 Split: 4:49
16 Prairie View High Sc 430 50 81 92 101 106 110 -
Total Time: 1:58:34 Average: 23:42.62 1-5 Split: 4:03
17 Skyview HS 542 97 109 111 112 113 114 -
Total Time: 2:19:22 Average: 27:52.28 1-5 Split: 5:21
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Seth Huber 11 Rock Canyon 18:21.20 1
2 Mark Steininger 11 Rocky Mountain HS 18:28.80 2
3 Dylan Van de Kerkhove 12 Rampart High School 18:29.80 3
4 Dylan Hird 9 Rocky Mountain HS 18:32.80 4
5 Luke Farquhar 11 Rampart High School 18:44.60 5
6 Robert Richardson 9 Rampart High School 18:46.00 6
7 Travis Torres 10 Pomona 18:51.30 7
8 Andy Tinlin 11 Rock Canyon 18:51.90 8
9 Max Mills 10 Rock Canyon 19:09.30 9
10 Allen Zhou 11 Poudre High School 19:10.70 10
11 Christopher Kniegge 11 Poudre High School 19:11.40 11
12 Simon Bertron 10 Denver East 19:14.80 12
13 Frankie Caballero 11 Rocky Mountain HS 19:30.50 13
14 Cameron Rogowski 9 Poudre High School 19:33.10 14
15 Jack Spano 9 Denver East 19:34.50 15
16 Kevin Stones 9 Rock Canyon 19:44.80 16
17 Andrew Berthold 9 Pomona 19:46.50 17
18 Robert Lemay 11 Rocky Mountain HS 19:50.80 18
19 Jake Vinderlinden Elizabeth High Schoo 19:53.40 19
20 Garrels John 11 Centaurus High Schoo 19:57.40 20
21 Cole Howard 10 Rock Canyon 19:58.80 21
22 Harris Warren 11 Centaurus High Schoo 19:59.20 22
23 Josh Campbell 9 Arvada West High Sch 20:03.20 23
24 Bjorn Hoffman 11 Poudre High School 20:04.10 24
25 Logan Peiffer 12 Loveland High School 20:05.80 --
26 Beuning Shane 10 Centaurus High Schoo 20:07.90 25
27 Joe Maguirre 11 Littleton High Schoo 20:10.00 26
28 Collin MacMillan 11 Denver East 20:13.80 27
29 Evan Johnson 12 Brighton High School 20:14.30 28
30 Jack Auslen 10 Ralston Valley HS. 20:15.10 29
31 Sequoyah Copeland_Doy 11 Denver East 20:15.40 30
32 Ricky Friedly 9 Brighton High School 20:18.30 31
33 Michael Johnson 9 Pomona 20:19.80 32
34 Louis Febvre 9 Poudre High School 20:20.50 33
35 Tim Brackett 12 Denver East 20:21.50 34
36 Josh Kaufling 12 Ralston Valley HS. 20:21.80 35
37 Jordan Peacock 12 Littleton High Schoo 20:22.20 36
38 Sweetnam Kenny 11 Centaurus High Schoo 20:23.40 37
39 Tj Chrysler 9 Golden High School 20:24.90 --
40 Joey Mindenhall 9 Pomona 20:25.00 38
41 Greg Selinger 9 Rampart High School 20:25.10 39
42 Bennett Bagley 10 Ralston Valley HS. 20:32.10 40
43 Jaxon Cusack 9 Golden High School 20:32.90 --
44 Nate Racchini 11 Rocky Mountain HS 20:35.20 41
45 Kyle Strait 11 Conifer High School 20:35.50 42
46 Brad Stroz 12 Rock Canyon 20:35.90 43
47 Matthew Bins 10 Ralston Valley HS. 20:36.20 44
48 Jenkins Reece 12 Centaurus High Schoo 20:36.90 45
49 Jevan Yamamoto 12 Legacy High School 20:37.00 46
50 Jake Berg 10 Rampart High School 20:42.00 47
51 Luke Maxon 11 Rampart High School 20:46.80 48
52 Ethan Mackender 9 Legacy High School 20:47.70 49
53 Jacob Kelly 11 Littleton High Schoo 20:48.80 50
54 Zack Yacone 11 Littleton High Schoo 20:49.30 51
55 McKail Boynton 10 Rampart High School 20:49.80 52
56 Tobin Brady 10 Centaurus High Schoo 20:52.20 53
57 Zach Polliard 10 Brighton High School 20:52.30 54
58 Jon Lusk 12 Rock Canyon 20:53.80 55
59 Vincent Workman 9 Pomona 20:54.30 56
60 Ben Tyus 12 Arvada West High Sch 20:55.20 57
61 Robert Archuleta 10 Littleton High Schoo 20:55.30 58
62 Refugio Gamino 12 Denver East 20:56.30 59
63 Gabriele Suares 12 Arvada West High Sch 20:58.50 60
64 Jacub Stanard 10 Ralston Valley HS. 20:59.80 61
65 Bryce Dooley 12 Littleton High Schoo 21:00.70 62
66 Kalvin Stratton 10 Loveland High School 21:02.00 --
67 Jarrod Cornejo 11 Ralston Valley HS. 21:02.60 63
68 Jack McCoy 12 Rocky Mountain HS 21:04.00 64
69 Andrew Otterson 9 Legacy High School 21:04.30 65
70 Reed Jones 10 Golden High School 21:04.90 --
71 Luke Tasker 11 Poudre High School 21:06.70 66
72 Garrett Moore 10 Ralston Valley HS. 21:07.70 67
73 Josh Coyle 9 Arvada West High Sch 21:12.20 68
74 Norman Mark 12 Centaurus High Schoo 21:13.70 69
75 Hunter Johnson 12 Legacy High School 21:17.00 70
76 Maverick Woodworth 12 Rocky Mountain HS 21:17.10 71
77 Jake Boss 9 Elizabeth High Schoo 21:17.90 72
78 Josh Lee 11 Elizabeth High Schoo 21:24.30 73
79 Anthony True 9 Pomona 21:25.20 74
80 Nathan Quintana 12 Legacy High School 21:39.80 75
81 Sal Gonzales 11 Littleton High Schoo 21:45.50 76
82 Kevin Lopez 10 Brighton High School 21:46.10 77
83 Triston Krage 11 Conifer High School 21:46.90 78
84 Gary Kurtz 9 Prairie View High Sc 22:03.60 79
85 Christian Lloyd 9 Brighton High School 22:07.60 80
86 Alec Wangaard 9 Legacy High School 22:10.70 81
87 Robert Ley 10 Conifer High School 22:10.80 82
88 Blake Waters 11 Legacy High School 22:13.00 83
89 Brandon Fernandez 10 Brighton High School 22:17.70 84
90 Nick Capello 10 Arvada West High Sch 22:29.80 85
91 Matt Sullivan 11 Arvada West High Sch 22:31.00 86
92 Paul Grubb 11 Conifer High School 22:33.20 87
93 Mau Belmar 11 Pomona 22:40.90 88
94 Stephen Thomas 11 Conifer High School 22:46.90 89
95 Jacob Cherie 12 Loveland High School 23:06.60 --
96 Trevor Clark 11 Elizabeth High Schoo 23:09.00 90
97 Andrew Smith 9 Elizabeth High Schoo 23:23.20 91
98 Justin Lively 11 Arvada West High Sch 23:26.60 92
99 Joseph Keefe 12 Brighton High School 23:29.00 93
100 Tyler Stuhldreier 9 Prairie View High Sc 23:37.90 94
101 Brandon John 11 Elizabeth High Schoo 23:51.30 95
102 Robert Wade 9 Denver North HS 24:08.90 --
103 Alec Alcoser 12 Conifer High School 24:16.50 96
104 Amisadai Acosta 12 Denver North HS 24:19.20 --
105 Nick Gazewood 11 Prairie View High Sc 24:37.50 97
106 Connor George 11 Elizabeth High Schoo 26:06.60 98
107 Tristan Garcia 9 Prairie View High Sc 26:29.80 99
108 Alex Fasbender 11 Prairie View High Sc 27:30.20 100
109 Abraham Sanchez 12 Denver North HS 27:48.20 --
110 Caleb Strand 10 Prairie View High Sc 28:55.70 101
111 Casey Hecht 10 Golden High School 29:33.40 --
JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Rock Canyon 55 1 8 9 16 21 43 55
Total Time: 1:36:06 Average: 19:13.20 1-5 Split: 1:38
2 Rocky Mountain HS 78 2 4 13 18 41 64 71
Total Time: 1:36:59 Average: 19:23.62 1-5 Split: 2:07
3 Poudre High School 92 10 11 14 24 33 66 -
Total Time: 1:38:20 Average: 19:39.96 1-5 Split: 1:10
4 Rampart High School 100 3 5 6 39 47 48 52
Total Time: 1:37:08 Average: 19:25.50 1-5 Split: 2:13
5 Denver East 118 12 15 27 30 34 59 -
Total Time: 1:39:40 Average: 19:56.00 1-5 Split: 1:07
6 Centaurus High Schoo 149 20 22 25 37 45 53 69
Total Time: 1:41:05 Average: 20:12.96 1-5 Split: 40
7 Pomona 150 7 17 32 38 56 74 88
Total Time: 1:40:17 Average: 20:03.38 1-5 Split: 2:03
8 Ralston Valley HS. 209 29 35 40 44 61 63 67
Total Time: 1:42:45 Average: 20:33.00 1-5 Split: 45
9 Littleton High Schoo 221 26 36 50 51 58 62 76
Total Time: 1:43:06 Average: 20:37.12 1-5 Split: 46
10 Brighton High School 270 28 31 54 77 80 84 93
Total Time: 1:45:19 Average: 21:03.72 1-5 Split: 1:54
11 Arvada West High Sch 293 23 57 60 68 85 86 92
Total Time: 1:45:39 Average: 21:07.78 1-5 Split: 2:27
12 Legacy High School 305 46 49 65 70 75 81 83
Total Time: 1:45:26 Average: 21:05.16 1-5 Split: 1:03
13 Elizabeth High Schoo 345 19 72 73 90 91 95 98
Total Time: 1:49:08 Average: 21:49.56 1-5 Split: 3:30
14 Conifer High School 378 42 78 82 87 89 96 -
Total Time: 1:49:54 Average: 21:58.66 1-5 Split: 2:12
15 Prairie View High Sc 469 79 94 97 99 100 101 -
Total Time: 2:04:19 Average: 24:51.80 1-5 Split: 5:27
JV Girls 5000 Meter Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Rogers Olivia 9 Centaurus High Schoo 21:36.60 1
2 Kendra Olmstead 9 Ralston Valley HS. 21:59.30 2
3 Carli Murray 10 Littleton High Schoo 22:13.40 3
4 Bilello Sophie 9 Centaurus High Schoo 22:38.10 4
5 Dishman Katie 12 Centaurus High Schoo 22:39.00 5
6 Hannah Parker 12 Loveland High School 22:44.00 6
7 Hannah Kurath 10 Ralston Valley HS. 22:54.40 7
8 Hunter White 11 Rock Canyon 22:59.00 8
9 Gallogly Mariah 9 Centaurus High Schoo 23:09.70 9
10 Rachel Brandt 12 Loveland High School 23:11.40 10
11 Eileen Kirby 11 Poudre High School 23:17.30 11
12 Savannah Johnston 10 Rock Canyon 23:17.40 12
13 Brette Southworth 10 Loveland High School 23:18.40 13
14 Strohl Deedee 11 Centaurus High Schoo 23:18.80 14
15 Ritika Reddy 11 Legacy High School 23:19.40 15
16 Laynie Parker 10 Loveland High School 23:25.50 16
17 Maja Watne 9 Ralston Valley HS. 23:26.00 17
18 Lane Dreyfuss 10 Rock Canyon 23:28.00 18
19 Sophia Katsoulas 9 Rock Canyon 23:28.90 19
20 Hannah Michels 12 Poudre High School 23:30.50 20
21 Kayla Prario 10 Elizabeth High Schoo 23:30.90 21
22 Dakota d'Oronzio 11 Centaurus High Schoo 23:31.60 22
23 Maddi Wilson 9 Loveland High School 23:32.80 23
24 Morgan Nishida 10 Ralston Valley HS. 23:33.40 24
25 Hannah Saxton 11 Poudre High School 23:33.50 25
26 Kelsey Puttkammer 11 Ralston Valley HS. 23:42.60 26
27 Sylvie Polonsky 10 Denver East 23:49.30 27
28 Bibi Cutiletta 9 Denver East 23:50.60 28
29 Ellyn Spethagel 9 Denver North HS 23:51.50 --
30 Katie Stevens 9 Rampart High School 23:52.10 29
31 Alexis Leonard 9 Rocky Mountain HS 24:03.50 30
32 Briell Eaton 10 Poudre High School 24:04.40 31
33 Lisa Blackmer-Raynold 11 Poudre High School 24:09.80 32
34 Regan Burnham 10 Poudre High School 24:10.30 33
35 Madison Gomer 12 Ralston Valley HS. 24:10.40 34
36 Lisa Sohn 11 Rocky Mountain HS 24:10.50 35
37 Katie Pellicore 12 Denver East 24:10.60 36
38 Katrina Froelich 10 Littleton High Schoo 24:10.70 37
39 Sierra Jubin 12 Poudre High School 24:11.10 38
40 Lilly Walter 9 Denver North HS 24:11.50 --
41 Cosette Klinger 10 Loveland High School 24:17.10 39
42 Emily Connaughton Littleton High Schoo 24:18.80 40
43 Kaitlyn Nagel 11 Rocky Mountain HS 24:21.00 41
44 Sara Leovic 11 Littleton High Schoo 24:24.00 42
45 Shania Mofle 11 Littleton High Schoo 24:24.90 43
46 Sarah Burke 9 Rock Canyon 24:27.20 44
47 Emily Bedinger 9 Ralston Valley HS. 24:27.90 45
48 Kate Ufer 10 Rocky Mountain HS 24:31.20 46
49 Dute Siena 9 Golden High School 24:40.70 --
50 Lizzy Lee 12 Loveland High School 24:45.40 47
51 Hannah Vehige 11 Rampart High School 24:49.20 48
52 Caitlyn Garko 12 Rampart High School 24:50.40 49
53 Emma Protsik 9 Rampart High School 24:52.70 50
54 Katie Spotton 12 Rocky Mountain HS 25:08.80 51
55 Angelica Santos 9 Brighton High School 25:09.60 52
56 Olivia Friedman 9 Denver North HS 25:10.10 --
57 Lilly Bell 10 Littleton High Schoo 25:19.00 53
58 Kayla White 11 Arvada West High Sch 25:20.20 54
59 Anna Kortusova 12 Rampart High School 25:21.80 55
60 Caya Baher Elizabeth High Schoo 25:23.80 56
61 Brianna Mondschein-Sn 11 Rock Canyon 25:23.90 57
62 Moriah Lee Elizabeth High Schoo 25:25.00 58
63 Lauren Yaussy 11 Legacy High School 25:32.30 59
64 Lexi Budoff 9 Pomona 25:37.40 --
65 Rebecca Callbeck 10 Rampart High School 25:41.30 60
66 Allison Condon 9 Legacy High School 25:50.10 61
67 Bailey Feely 12 Arvada West High Sch 25:52.40 62
68 Cassie Feely 9 Arvada West High Sch 25:56.00 63
69 Meg Larson 12 Rocky Mountain HS 25:58.50 64
70 Claire Carpenter 11 Legacy High School 25:59.10 65
71 Ziegler Maddy 9 Legacy High School 25:59.50 66
72 Mackenzie Meno 10 Rock Canyon 26:01.90 67
73 Sarah Watts 10 Denver East 26:05.60 68
74 Emma Collins 9 Arvada West High Sch 26:09.30 69
75 Frederikke Guldborg 11 Prairie View High Sc 26:13.30 70
76 Emma Connely 9 Legacy High School 26:17.60 71
77 Elena Wright 11 Rampart High School 26:21.00 72
78 Ally Beyer 12 Denver East 26:29.70 73
79 Maddie Kerr 10 Denver East 26:32.30 74
80 Josie Snyder 9 Pomona 26:34.00 --
81 Ella Kilroy 10 Littleton High Schoo 26:35.40 75
82 Barbara Chavez 10 Brighton High School 26:39.20 76
83 Jackie Danahey 9 Denver East 26:39.70 77
84 Hannalore Gruber 10 Conifer High School 26:41.20 --
85 Elizabeth De Feo 10 Brighton High School 26:53.10 78
86 Shaylyn Cawley 9 Prairie View High Sc 26:59.10 79
87 Leina Hutchinson 10 Rocky Mountain HS 27:16.70 80
88 Grazyna Baker 9 Prairie View High Sc 27:18.00 81
89 Autumn Domsch 10 Legacy High School 27:23.70 82
90 Corrie Bradley 9 Prairie View High Sc 27:30.80 83
91 Susanna McDonald 10 Arvada West High Sch 27:59.90 84
92 Lissy Barber 9 Conifer High School 28:00.30 --
93 Kiana Gomez 9 Brighton High School 28:05.00 85
94 Victoria Gagon 11 Brighton High School 28:05.50 86
95 Korissa Straub 9 Arvada West High Sch 28:23.20 87
96 Caley Pearlman 9 Conifer High School 28:24.90 --
97 Nina Paris 11 Golden High School 28:30.40 --
98 Megan Decker 11 Arvada West High Sch 28:30.50 88
99 Tiffanni Hairfield 9 Golden High School 28:40.10 --
100 Rubi Mayo 10 Prairie View High Sc 30:13.60 89
101 Cera Lohse 12 Elizabeth High Schoo 30:24.60 90
102 Lacey Vaile 9 Northglenn High Scho 31:07.90 --
103 MacKenzie Owen 9 Prairie View High Sc 31:22.80 91
104 Laura Swink 10 Brighton High School 31:43.10 92
105 Natalie Spence 12 Golden High School 31:50.50 --
106 Torey Hall 11 Conifer High School 32:21.60 --
107 Brianna Sturgell 9 Prairie View High Sc 32:55.10 93
108 Elizabeth Magana Guzm 12 Northglenn High Scho 34:24.90 --
109 Tatiana Pickens 9 Elizabeth High Schoo 35:15.80 94
JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 Centaurus High Schoo 33 1 4 5 9 14 22 -
Total Time: 1:53:23 Average: 22:40.44 1-5 Split: 1:43
2 Loveland High School 68 6 10 13 16 23 39 47
Total Time: 1:56:13 Average: 23:14.42 1-5 Split: 49
3 Ralston Valley HS. 76 2 7 17 24 26 34 45
Total Time: 1:55:36 Average: 23:07.14 1-5 Split: 1:44
4 Rock Canyon 101 8 12 18 19 44 57 67
Total Time: 1:57:41 Average: 23:32.10 1-5 Split: 1:29
5 Poudre High School 119 11 20 25 31 32 33 38
Total Time: 1:58:36 Average: 23:43.10 1-5 Split: 53
6 Littleton High Schoo 165 3 37 40 42 43 53 75
Total Time: 1:59:32 Average: 23:54.36 1-5 Split: 2:12
7 Rocky Mountain HS 203 30 35 41 46 51 64 80
Total Time: 2:02:15 Average: 24:27.00 1-5 Split: 1:06
8 Rampart High School 231 29 48 49 50 55 60 72
Total Time: 2:03:47 Average: 24:45.24 1-5 Split: 1:30
9 Denver East 232 27 28 36 68 73 74 77
Total Time: 2:04:26 Average: 24:53.16 1-5 Split: 2:41
10 Legacy High School 266 15 59 61 65 66 71 82
Total Time: 2:06:41 Average: 25:20.08 1-5 Split: 2:41
11 Elizabeth High Schoo 319 21 56 58 90 94 - -
Total Time: 2:20:01 Average: 28:00.02 1-5 Split: 11:45
12 Arvada West High Sch 332 54 62 63 69 84 87 88
Total Time: 2:11:18 Average: 26:15.56 1-5 Split: 2:40
13 Brighton High School 377 52 76 78 85 86 92 -
Total Time: 2:14:53 Average: 26:58.48 1-5 Split: 2:56
14 Prairie View High Sc 402 70 79 81 83 89 91 93
Total Time: 2:18:15 Average: 27:38.96 1-5 Split: 4:01