Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Ga. Region 5-AA Cross Country Championship - 10/31/2012
McIntosh Reserve - hosted by Bremen HS
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC A - Private
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Foreman, Kathryn Landmark Chr 18:18.07 1
2 Long, Lindy Landmark Chr 18:40.56 2
3 Tuttle, Tayler Providence C 18:46.94 3
4 Murphy, Stephanie Hebron Chris 19:38.62 4
5 Fair, Shannon Aquinas High School 19:42.68
6 Zalzman, Jessica Pinecrest Academy 20:06.31
7 Jones, Breck North Cobb 20:09.66
8 Strawinski, Katie Mt. Pisgah 20:12.56 5
9 Henry, Caroline The Galloway School 20:24.33
10 Clevenger, Kinslee Darlington School 20:25.14 6
11 Morley, Rachel Landmark Chr 20:27.29 7
12 Thomas, Ellie Providence C 20:30.76 8
13 Smith, Jessica First Presbyterian 20:35.12 9
14 Swanigan, Emily Providence C 20:41.61 10
15 Figueroa, Anna Paideia School 20:45.71 11
16 Hurley, Emma Grace Fellowship CS 20:53.84 12
17 Millikan, Mattie Mt. Pisgah 20:55.66 13
18 Ferro, Danielle First Presbyterian 20:58.17 14
19 Hooper, Lauren Darlington School 20:59.24 15
20 Osei, Dilys George Walto 21:00.91
21 Partain, Sydney Fellowship CS 21:06.85 16
22 Gilliam, Courtney Landmark Chr 21:17.96 17
23 Cantrell, Anna Darlington School 21:21.34 18
24 Cunningham, Callie Pace Academy 21:24.39 19
25 Hansford, Emily Athens Academy 21:25.45 20
26 Keim, Suzie Fellowship CS 21:27.61 21
27 Heldt, Caitlin Sav Christian 21:31.20 22
28 Paul, Jilly Pace Academy 21:37.20 23
29 Busener, Natalie Athens Academy 21:41.59 24
30 Spillane, Olivia Mt. Paran 21:42.10 25
31 Grice, Hannah Providence C 21:45.13 26
32 Gunter, Elizabeth Athens Chris 21:49.34 27
33 Lorenz, Abby Sav Country Day 21:53.11 28
34 Cantrell, Abby Darlington School 21:54.75 29
35 Deel, Kaylin Landmark Chr 21:57.17 30
36 Stang, Elle Pace Academy 21:59.02 31
37 Hudgins, Alexa Mt. Pisgah 22:03.53 32
38 Cagle, Bethany Darlington School 22:05.06 33
39 Whatley, Sarah Athens Academy 22:11.64 34
40 Cobb, Pauline Our Lady of Mercy 22:12.61 35
41 Rothschild, Annabel Paideia School 22:14.47 36
42 Phillips, Savannah First Presbyterian 22:19.23 37
43 Johnson, Emma Mt. Paran 22:20.47 38
44 Mills, Caroline Pace Academy 22:21.65 39
45 Wilkison, Katherine Mt. Pisgah 22:22.23 40
46 Koh, Eunheh Paideia School 22:27.89 41
47 Blom, Emily Mt. Paran 22:38.53 42
48 Park, Anna Providence C 22:39.93 43
49 Clark, Leni Paideia School 22:42.25 44
50 Peterson, McKenzie First Presbyterian 22:45.36 45
51 Shurman, Victoria Our Lady of Mercy 22:45.71 46
52 Glover, Sarah Sav Country Day 22:47.71 47
53 Williams, Charity Athens Chris 22:49.14 48
54 O'Sullivan, Lacey Pace Academy 22:50.34 49
55 Biggar, Taylor Landmark Chr 22:51.82 50
56 Ackinclose, Mallory Hebron Chris 22:52.68 51
57 Ramirez, Eva Paideia School 22:52.91 52
58 Long, Madison Mt. Paran 22:56.61 53
59 Lanier, Skylar Sav Country Day 22:58.49 54
60 Gilbert, Molly Athens Chris 23:00.32 55
61 Wood, Lexie Athens Chris 23:04.12 56
62 LaBoon, Caroline Athens Academy 23:07.98 57
63 Williamson, Katie Pace Academy 23:10.09 58
64 O'Quinn, Katie First Presbyterian 23:10.43 59
65 Cole, MacKinsey Athens Academy 23:14.96 60
66 Nori, Natasha Providence C 23:15.27 61
67 Moody, Rebecca Landmark Chr 23:17.20 62
68 Fern, Ali Mt. Paran 23:17.92 63
69 Forrester, Patricia Calvary Day School 23:20.95 64
70 Roof, Tyler Hebron Chris 23:25.25 65
71 Burns, Destiny Athens Chris 23:36.45 66
72 Manna, Callee Darlington School 23:37.76 67
73 Grace, Morgan Athens Academy 23:38.21 68
74 Kelly, Hannah Pace Academy 23:41.00 69
75 Brady, Alex Mt. Pisgah 23:43.54 70
76 Dworkin, Elizabeth Mt. Pisgah 23:44.53 71
77 Banks, Leah Our Lady of Mercy 23:44.54 72
78 Howard, Sydney Athens Chris 23:46.39 73
79 Bullard, Rebekah Providence C 23:47.43 74
80 Connell, Rachel Calvary Day School 23:50.08 75
81 Howe, Maddy Hebron Chris 23:52.46 76
82 Jennings, Remy Darlington School 23:52.92 77
83 Judy, Erica Sav Christian 23:55.14 78
84 Stroud, Caroline First Presbyterian 23:56.69 79
85 Boyd, Rachel Hebron Chris 23:59.59 80
86 Dudas, Danielle Mt. Pisgah 24:01.58 81
87 Morgan, Jaime Our Lady of Mercy 24:06.15 82
88 Farrell, Priyanka Paideia School 24:15.77 83
89 Gibney, Emma Sav Country Day 24:27.24 84
90 McMillan, Kate Hebron Chris 24:28.77 85
91 Jackson, Caroline Sav Country Day 24:29.33 86
92 Dunphy, Emma Our Lady of Mercy 24:30.50 87
93 Mullen, Madeleine Athens Academy 24:31.30 88
94 Westbrook, Kristin Athens Chris 24:45.75 89
95 Glover, Chrissy Sav Country Day 24:50.23 90
96 Smith, Melissa Sav Christian 25:14.72 91
97 Spillane, Emily Mt. Paran 25:14.83 92
98 Devaro, Sarah Sav Country Day 25:21.95 93
99 Stewart, Morgan Sav Christian 25:35.64 94
100 Bolles, Katherine First Presbyterian 25:41.81 95
101 Hernandez, Karen Paideia School 25:49.99 96
102 Wiggins, Madison Sav Christian 26:09.47 97
103 Harvard, Hayden Fellowship CS 26:25.52 98
104 Reser, Hannah Fellowship CS 26:32.35 99
105 Harrison, Maddie Fellowship CS 26:43.32 100
106 Sanborn, Alisa Fellowship CS 26:50.97 101
107 Moore, Caroline Sav Christian 27:58.95 102
108 James, Kaitlyn Sav Christian 28:05.04 103
109 McCall, Lauren Calvary Day School 28:43.75 104
110 Connell, Morgan Calvary Day School 29:11.46 105
111 Shepherd, Rebecca Calvary Day School 33:00.26 106
112 Smiga, Breanne Hebron Chris 34:07.55 107
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Landmark Christian School 57 1 2 7 17 30 50 62
Total Time: 1:40:41.05
Average: 20:08.21
2 Providence Christian Acad 90 3 8 10 26 43 61 74
Total Time: 1:44:24.37
Average: 20:52.88
3 Darlington School 101 6 15 18 29 33 67 77
Total Time: 1:46:45.53
Average: 21:21.11
4 Mt. Pisgah Christian Scho 160 5 13 32 40 70 71 81
Total Time: 1:49:17.53
Average: 21:51.51
5 Pace Academy 161 19 23 31 39 49 58 69
Total Time: 1:50:12.60
Average: 22:02.52
6 First Presbyterian 164 9 14 37 45 59 79 95
Total Time: 1:49:48.31
Average: 21:57.67
7 Paideia School 184 11 36 41 44 52 83 96
Total Time: 1:51:03.23
Average: 22:12.65
8 Athens Academy 195 20 24 34 57 60 68 88
Total Time: 1:51:41.62
Average: 22:20.33
9 Mt. Paran Christian Schoo 221 25 38 42 53 63 92
Total Time: 1:52:55.63
Average: 22:35.13
10 Fellowship Christian Scho 246 12 16 21 98 99 100 101
Total Time: 1:56:26.17
Average: 23:17.24
11 Athens Christian School 252 27 48 55 56 66 73 89
Total Time: 1:54:19.37
Average: 22:51.88
12 Hebron Christian Academy 276 4 51 65 76 80 85 107
Total Time: 1:53:48.60
Average: 22:45.72
13 Savannah Country Day Scho 299 28 47 54 84 86 90 93
Total Time: 1:56:35.88
Average: 23:19.18
14 Our Lady of Mercy 322 35 46 72 82 87
Total Time: 1:57:19.51
Average: 23:27.91
15 Savannah Christian Prep S 382 22 78 91 94 97 102 103
Total Time: 2:02:26.17
Average: 24:29.24
16 Calvary Day School 454 64 75 104 105 106
Total Time: 2:18:06.50
Average: 27:37.30