St. Vrain Cross Country Invitational 2013 vs St. Vrain Cross Country Invitational 2011

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +171 1427 1256
Overall Average +1:11.94 24:17.39 23:05.45
1st-10th Place -9.30 16:20.10 16:29.40
1st-25th Place -5.04 16:47.04 16:52.08
1st-50th Place -1.76 17:10.74 17:12.50
1st-100th Place -2.24 17:39.58 17:41.82
Common Athletes -- -- 251
Ran Faster 37 144 107
Ran Season Best -246 5 251
Average Time -20.17 22:27.10 22:47.27
Median Time -36.00 22:02.00 22:38.00
Middle 80% Times -24.92 22:14.99 22:39.91
Top 10% Times -39.50 17:15.65 17:55.15
Top 25% Times -42.84 18:12.71 18:55.56
Top 50% Times -39.09 19:32.03 20:11.12
Bottom 50% Times -1.10 25:11.47 25:12.56
Bottom 25% Times +16.67 27:22.32 27:05.65
Bottom 10% Times +39.42 29:35.81 28:56.38
Average Difference -20.17 -- --
Median Difference -1:18.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -28.23 -- --
Top 10% Difference -36.27 -- --
Top 50% Difference -29.71 -- --
Top 25% Difference -31.95 -- --
Top 50% Difference -29.71 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -11.09 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +15.22 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:05.73 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Zachary Alhamra Pine Creek High School -28.00 16:01.00 16:29.00
Andrew Walton Mountain Vista High School -44.00 16:24.00 17:08.00
Ethan Gonzales Broomfield High School -46.00 16:28.00 17:14.00
Luke Yeager Faith Christian Academy +15.00 16:55.00 16:40.00
Marcel Such Lyons High School -1:45.00 16:48.00 18:33.00
Ben Leitz Windsor High School +10.00 17:01.00 16:51.00
Conner Wilburn The Classical Academy -18.00 16:51.00 17:09.00
Carson Hart Mountain Vista High School -38.00 17:00.00 17:38.00
Blake Graf Mountain Vista High School -48.00 17:00.00 17:48.00
Jacob Benson Platte Canyon High School -26.00 17:07.00 17:33.00
Jeff Switzer Estes Park High School -9.00 17:14.00 17:23.00
Samuel Berg Skyline High School -1:10.00 17:20.00 18:30.00
Tola Walio Fort Morgan High School -1:58.00 17:20.00 19:18.00
Russ Hall Estes Park High School -1:19.00 17:25.00 18:44.00
Chris Erwin Frederick High School -47.00 17:29.00 18:16.00
Matt Dillon Lyons High School -3:25.00 17:31.00 20:56.00
Everett Johnson The Classical Academy -2:56.00 17:32.00 20:28.00
Chris Meduna Skyline High School -2.00 17:36.00 17:38.00
Ashton Grissom Valor Christian High School -1:03.00 17:38.00 18:41.00
Calvin Riss Peak to Peak Charter School -4:15.00 17:39.00 21:54.00
Liam Healy Peak to Peak Charter School -58.00 17:39.00 18:37.00
Chandler Ryd The Classical Academy -30.00 17:41.00 18:11.00
Josh Stamos Mountain Range High School -19.00 17:43.00 18:02.00
Luke Spitz Berthoud High School -56.00 17:43.00 18:39.00
Caleb Ingram Pine Creek High School -59.00 17:48.00 18:47.00
Ben Hook The Classical Academy +7.00 17:59.00 17:52.00
Sam Purvis The Classical Academy -50.00 17:54.00 18:44.00
Dylan Larkin Erie High School -1:20.00 17:57.00 19:17.00
Trevor Spieker Mountain Vista High School -1:02.00 17:59.00 19:01.00
Chris Turk Pine Creek High School -46.00 18:01.00 18:47.00
Cody Armstrong Broomfield High School +54.00 18:56.00 18:02.00
Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy +6.00 18:09.00 18:03.00
Brayden Quinn Legend High School -40.00 18:06.00 18:46.00
Chad Glover Englewood High School -1:36.00 18:11.00 19:47.00
Aidan Cusick Valor Christian High School -4:14.00 18:12.00 22:26.00
Dillon Roddy Holy Family High School -1:24.00 18:14.00 19:38.00
Aaron Hillman Holy Family High School -1:09.00 18:24.00 19:33.00
Nat Britten Longmont High School -1:19.00 18:27.00 19:46.00
Kyle Leahy Erie High School -49.00 18:34.00 19:23.00
Stephen Bahr The Classical Academy -2:55.00 18:40.00 21:35.00
Matthew Murphree Mountain Vista High School +10.00 18:53.00 18:43.00
Andrew Renfrow Faith Christian Academy -34.00 18:49.00 19:23.00
Kyle Cavey Berthoud High School -51.00 18:49.00 19:40.00
Connor Christoffersen Silver Creek High School +12.00 19:03.00 18:51.00
Luke Bruns Valor Christian High School -6:40.00 18:51.00 25:31.00
Kyle True Erie High School -7.00 18:52.00 18:59.00
Kirk McMillan Estes Park High School +3.00 18:56.00 18:53.00
Daniel Raak Berthoud High School -58.00 18:58.00 19:56.00
Josh Kiser Platte Canyon High School -2:04.00 19:00.00 21:04.00
Levi Shutts Wiggins High School +33.00 19:36.00 19:03.00
Alex Fox Faith Christian Academy -53.00 19:06.00 19:59.00
Brendon Naftel Silver Creek High School -2:14.00 19:08.00 21:22.00
Zach Neal Denver Academy -1:08.00 19:09.00 20:17.00
Mason Phillips Platte Canyon High School -3:02.00 19:18.00 22:20.00
Jhamal Fanning Peak to Peak Charter School -51.00 19:20.00 20:11.00
Richard Pelser Erie High School +28.00 19:51.00 19:23.00
Kristian Carroll Pine Creek High School +4.00 19:27.00 19:23.00
Zach Wood Legend High School +2:16.00 21:41.00 19:25.00
Lauren Hamilton The Classical Academy +17.00 19:47.00 19:30.00
William Longwell Eaton High School +3:19.00 22:49.00 19:30.00
Kiah Leonard Berthoud High School -8.00 19:33.00 19:41.00
Alfred Stauder Telluride High School -1:00.00 19:34.00 20:34.00
Dillon Starck Windsor High School -2:02.00 19:35.00 21:37.00
Garrett Murray Estes Park High School -52.00 19:36.00 20:28.00
Gabe Conde Berthoud High School -33.00 19:39.00 20:12.00
Lindsey Chavez Holy Family High School +1:01.00 20:41.00 19:40.00
Devin Wright Pine Creek High School +56.00 20:41.00 19:45.00
Nathan Coleman University High School -47.00 19:46.00 20:33.00
Jonathan Handy Strasburg High School -2:19.00 19:48.00 22:07.00
Nathanael Wedekind Erie High School -24.00 19:49.00 20:13.00
Aditya Malkan Broomfield High School -5:27.00 19:52.00 25:19.00
Benjamin Deyoung Peak to Peak Charter School -3:53.00 19:53.00 23:46.00
Thomas Lane Mountain View High School -2:17.00 19:54.00 22:11.00
Joseph Marcia Holy Family High School -47.00 19:56.00 20:43.00
Miriam Roberts Lyons High School -1:04.00 19:57.00 21:01.00
Mark Anderson Longmont High School +3:05.00 23:03.00 19:58.00
Maddie Mullen The Classical Academy -2:31.00 20:04.00 22:35.00
Matt Villarreal Greeley Central High School -3:36.00 20:04.00 23:40.00
Aj Scott Brush High School -1.00 20:06.00 20:07.00
Jordan Wright Skyline High School -58.00 20:07.00 21:05.00
Robert Schreibman University High School -53.00 20:10.00 21:03.00
Cory Page Telluride High School -3:30.00 20:10.00 23:40.00
Jess Masinter Colorado Academy +1:17.00 21:29.00 20:12.00
Kelsi Lasota Estes Park High School +12.00 20:25.00 20:13.00
Kyle Brim The Classical Academy +25.00 20:38.00 20:13.00
Michael Sloan Holy Family High School -2:53.00 20:13.00 23:06.00
Kian Hartley Broomfield High School -5:06.00 20:14.00 25:20.00
Brianne Hoglin The Classical Academy +22.00 20:37.00 20:15.00
Alexander Timpe Dawson School +13.00 20:30.00 20:17.00
Molly Reicher Mountain Vista High School -32.00 20:18.00 20:50.00
Mark Bowles Holy Family High School +27.00 20:48.00 20:21.00
Pablo Gutierrez Brush High School -42.00 20:23.00 21:05.00
Travis Stuvel Skyline High School -28.00 20:27.00 20:55.00
Brandon Wetsch Erie High School -2:09.00 20:29.00 22:38.00
Delaney Fitzsimmons Mountain Vista High School +43.00 21:15.00 20:32.00
Zach Steitz Faith Christian Academy -11.00 20:33.00 20:44.00
Nathan Norby Lutheran High School -4.00 20:33.00 20:37.00
Regan VanDePol Broomfield High School -1:05.00 20:34.00 21:39.00
Katie Forsee Broomfield High School +1:35.00 22:13.00 20:38.00
Tryston Keefe Wiggins High School +38.00 21:22.00 20:44.00
Nick Hagemann Erie High School +1:21.00 22:06.00 20:45.00
Robert Carlson Broomfield High School +26.00 21:12.00 20:46.00
Roger Queen Faith Christian Academy +1:16.00 22:02.00 20:46.00
Ian Weber The Classical Academy +20.00 21:06.00 20:46.00
Ally Bronson Windsor High School -2:59.00 20:47.00 23:46.00
Jackson Davis Legend High School +22.00 21:10.00 20:48.00
Andres Lau Holy Family High School -1:55.00 20:54.00 22:49.00
Avery Atzbach Pine Creek High School -1:19.00 20:57.00 22:16.00
Conner O'Grady Dawson School -3:13.00 20:58.00 24:11.00
Sheyanne Warboys Brush High School +4:35.00 25:38.00 21:03.00
Lauren Moden Legend High School +2:01.00 23:04.00 21:03.00
Katie Knapp The Classical Academy -24.00 21:03.00 21:27.00
Tucker Goodwine Eaton High School -2:46.00 21:04.00 23:50.00
Angus Macdonald Holy Family High School -3:16.00 21:06.00 24:22.00
Conner Barnes Lutheran High School -1:52.00 21:10.00 23:02.00
Megan Percy The Classical Academy +30.00 21:42.00 21:12.00
Charles Malone The Classical Academy -13.00 21:13.00 21:26.00
Emma Degnan Berthoud High School +18.00 21:32.00 21:14.00
Andre Bass The Classical Academy -1:24.00 21:15.00 22:39.00
Brandon Martine Faith Christian Academy -1:42.00 21:16.00 22:58.00
Dallas Frisbie Peak to Peak Charter School -18.00 21:19.00 21:37.00
Hannah Williams The Classical Academy +49.00 22:09.00 21:20.00
Daichi Jameson Faith Christian Academy +50.00 22:13.00 21:23.00
Alan Whitehead Windsor High School -2:53.00 21:23.00 24:16.00
Ally Klaes Berthoud High School +2:52.00 24:16.00 21:24.00
Sam Deline Denver Academy -3:26.00 21:25.00 24:51.00
Madelyn Baron Pine Creek High School -2:21.00 21:30.00 23:51.00
Matt Cooksey Resurrection Christian High School -8.00 21:33.00 21:41.00
Josh Schreiber Roosevelt High School -15.00 21:34.00 21:49.00
Bizzy Palmer Estes Park High School +1:17.00 22:58.00 21:41.00
Ally Malecha Broomfield High School +24.00 22:09.00 21:45.00
Justin Rieke Roosevelt High School -1:18.00 21:46.00 23:04.00
Asher Voris Faith Christian Academy -2:32.00 21:48.00 24:20.00
Victoria Zehnder Platte Valley High School +32.00 22:21.00 21:49.00
Cole Horan Englewood High School -4.00 21:49.00 21:53.00
Alex Crawford Denver Academy -5:34.00 21:53.00 27:27.00
Amelia Sease Erie High School +3.00 21:58.00 21:55.00
Taylor Spieker Valor Christian High School -1:16.00 21:58.00 23:14.00
Matt Miller Strasburg High School +16.00 22:18.00 22:02.00
Andrew Wixson Valor Christian High School +26.00 22:28.00 22:02.00
Kaitlyn Clark Erie High School -36.00 22:04.00 22:40.00
Sawyer Pehkonen Resurrection Christian High School +13.00 22:18.00 22:05.00
Sarena Wells Fort Morgan High School -9.00 22:05.00 22:14.00
Marlena Long Legend High School +57.00 23:05.00 22:08.00
Kenzie Haberkorn Mountain Vista High School -38.00 22:10.00 22:48.00
Chris Bandy Roosevelt High School +7.00 22:19.00 22:12.00
James Fross Holy Family High School +1:14.00 23:29.00 22:15.00
Christina Kennedy Broomfield High School -15.00 22:18.00 22:33.00
Marissa Atkins Erie High School +48.00 23:11.00 22:23.00
Emma Moon Broomfield High School -3:51.00 22:28.00 26:19.00
Bailey Kuechenmeister Nederland High School +32.00 23:05.00 22:33.00
Josef Fischer Silver Creek High School +1:06.00 23:46.00 22:40.00
Matthew Bassett Faith Christian Academy +32.00 23:14.00 22:42.00
Connor Wrape Legend High School -4:35.00 22:42.00 27:17.00
Michael Sell Erie High School +1:51.00 24:34.00 22:43.00
Jonah Baca Shining Mountain Waldorf High School -46.00 22:45.00 23:31.00
Calli Benson Lutheran High School -2:10.00 22:50.00 25:00.00
Peyton Cottingham Legend High School +2:19.00 25:13.00 22:54.00
Cody Hartkopp Erie High School -32.00 22:55.00 23:27.00
Diego Valdez Holy Family High School -2:41.00 22:58.00 25:39.00
Katie Abboud Broomfield High School +1:10.00 24:09.00 22:59.00
Jamie Cropp Longmont High School +2:46.00 25:46.00 23:00.00
Kathryn Schell Longmont High School -41.00 23:02.00 23:43.00
Rosie Cook Platte Canyon High School +1:38.00 24:41.00 23:03.00
Stevie Hodge Holy Family High School +2:29.00 25:35.00 23:06.00
Kaitlin Martin Greeley Central High School +27.00 23:34.00 23:07.00
Shannon Hessler Platte Canyon High School +2:06.00 25:13.00 23:07.00
Tylar Francis Roosevelt High School +2:09.00 25:16.00 23:07.00
Amie Bray University High School -28.00 23:07.00 23:35.00
Jessica Talamantes Holy Family High School +3:53.00 27:01.00 23:08.00
Kaelin Blair Twin Peaks Charter Academy High School -4:35.00 23:09.00 27:44.00
Celeste Maldonado Roosevelt High School +1:20.00 24:44.00 23:24.00
Yasmeen Bierwirth Windsor High School +35.00 24:00.00 23:25.00
Jack Boyd Holy Family High School -1:24.00 23:27.00 24:51.00
Helena Scharf Silver Creek High School -1:48.00 23:29.00 25:17.00
Laurel Todd Estes Park High School -4.00 23:30.00 23:34.00
Haylie Call Silver Creek High School -1:47.00 23:38.00 25:25.00
Anna Schell Longmont High School +14.00 23:53.00 23:39.00
Madison Lightfoot University High School +22.00 24:05.00 23:43.00
Mea Escobedo Fort Morgan High School +39.00 24:26.00 23:47.00
Mackenzie Radandt Nederland High School -3:40.00 23:48.00 27:28.00
Cori Volk Brush High School +1:16.00 25:08.00 23:52.00
Nathaniel Bechtold Jefferson Academy +1:37.00 25:29.00 23:52.00
Hadden Wilkins Yuma High School -2:09.00 23:52.00 26:01.00
Samantha Koski Silver Creek High School +29.00 24:22.00 23:53.00
Schuyler Wright Colorado Academy -34.00 23:55.00 24:29.00
David Torrey Mountain View High School -9.00 23:56.00 24:05.00
Kiara Durrett Faith Christian Academy +5:45.00 29:45.00 24:00.00
Trevor Lyons Strasburg High School -1:20.00 24:02.00 25:22.00
Madelyne Clemans Peak to Peak Charter School -31.00 24:03.00 24:34.00
Cheyenne Amen Platte Valley High School +2:04.00 26:11.00 24:07.00
Chiara Flores Broomfield High School +1:08.00 25:16.00 24:08.00
Joanna Pyles Berthoud High School -1:31.00 24:09.00 25:40.00
Natalee Patchett University High School +1:40.00 25:50.00 24:10.00
Madeline Paul Estes Park High School +54.00 25:07.00 24:13.00
Kyleen Newman Erie High School -3:18.00 24:14.00 27:32.00
Jeneva Jacob Legend High School -50.00 24:18.00 25:08.00
Katherine Hebda Broomfield High School +1:28.00 25:48.00 24:20.00
Justin Connerly Colorado Academy +1:31.00 25:55.00 24:24.00
Willy Carlson University High School -16.00 24:28.00 24:44.00
Olivia Eppler Berthoud High School -10.00 24:29.00 24:39.00
Jenna Anderson Lyons High School +32.00 25:09.00 24:37.00
Tori Schneider Yuma High School +21.00 25:04.00 24:43.00
Dom Marinelli Holy Family High School +45.00 25:28.00 24:43.00
Sean Varga Faith Christian Academy +1:09.00 25:57.00 24:48.00
Morgan Marcus Brush High School +1:40.00 26:29.00 24:49.00
Samantha Schmidt Broomfield High School -1:03.00 24:51.00 25:54.00
Amelia Harvey Pine Creek High School -1:29.00 24:52.00 26:21.00
Scott Muhonen Faith Christian Academy +46.00 25:41.00 24:55.00
Halle Gerash Colorado Academy +1:01.00 25:59.00 24:58.00
Brittany Ochs Weld Central High School -19.00 25:03.00 25:22.00
Anna Raynes Legend High School +1:15.00 26:20.00 25:05.00
Makenzie Ross Mountain View High School -16.00 25:10.00 25:26.00
Emma Krombholz Greeley Central High School -2:25.00 25:18.00 27:43.00
Shivaun Wood Broomfield High School +2:08.00 27:30.00 25:22.00
Soraya Yanez Fort Morgan High School -1:12.00 25:28.00 26:40.00
Jessica Johnson Platte Canyon High School -1:06.00 25:31.00 26:37.00
Emily Jarvis Skyline High School -46.00 25:33.00 26:19.00
Chris Chen Peak to Peak Charter School -9.00 25:33.00 25:42.00
Kelsey Jones Broomfield High School +1:56.00 27:39.00 25:43.00
Rachel Weber The Classical Academy -39.00 25:44.00 26:23.00
Miranda Seim Shining Mountain Waldorf High School +2:26.00 28:13.00 25:47.00
Paige Eldridge Roosevelt High School +2:03.00 27:55.00 25:52.00
Grayson Brasier Peak to Peak Charter School +3.00 25:58.00 25:55.00
Kelcy Marostica Legend High School -1:48.00 25:56.00 27:44.00
Natalie Pena Englewood High School +2:26.00 28:26.00 26:00.00
Matt Ewertz Wiggins High School +1:05.00 27:12.00 26:07.00
Lyra Wiley Jefferson Academy -1:22.00 26:11.00 27:33.00
Sarah Bedore Faith Christian Academy +2:38.00 28:51.00 26:13.00
Heidi Hansen Roosevelt High School -6.00 26:18.00 26:24.00
Bibiana Bauer Platte Canyon High School +1:29.00 28:06.00 26:37.00
Austin Bullard Roosevelt High School +2:43.00 29:40.00 26:57.00
Carolyn Green Strasburg High School +1:40.00 28:39.00 26:59.00
Anna Mccalley Strasburg High School +1:44.00 28:44.00 27:00.00
Laura Getz Windsor High School -1:11.00 27:11.00 28:22.00
Meghan Mccarron Frederick High School +1:49.00 29:08.00 27:19.00
Caleb Cardwell Wiggins High School -2:05.00 27:19.00 29:24.00
Nick Wrape Denver Academy +31.00 27:55.00 27:24.00
Jacob Rodriguez Strasburg High School +2:21.00 30:04.00 27:43.00
Ariel Myler Silver Creek High School +3:13.00 30:57.00 27:44.00
Bryanna Garcia Roosevelt High School +58.00 28:54.00 27:56.00
Allyson Raineri Mountain View High School +3:17.00 31:17.00 28:00.00
Giselle Zamora Holy Family High School -1:54.00 28:01.00 29:55.00
Jessica Sauer Yuma High School -2:32.00 28:35.00 31:07.00
Matt Smith Lyons High School -53.00 29:22.00 30:15.00
Maddie Quinn Valor Christian High School +2:50.00 32:16.00 29:26.00
Laurel Hale Peak to Peak Charter School +1:28.00 31:34.00 30:06.00
Elizabeth Handy Strasburg High School -3:02.00 30:38.00 33:40.00
Rachel Owens Jefferson Academy +3:32.00 34:13.00 30:41.00
Emma Day Yuma High School +6.00 31:13.00 31:07.00
Jenna Knutson Holy Family High School -2:53.00 31:56.00 34:49.00