Fairview High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.06 | SB | Heather Harrower | 15th | Prelims H2 | 5A Final Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.90 | SB | Heather Harrower | 1st | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results |
55.01 | Heather Harrower | 1st | Prelims H2 | 5A Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.68 | Emma Sanchez | 10th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
2:35.40 | Hannah Freeman | 18th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.14 | SB | Isabelle Kennedy | 8th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results |
5:09.96 | SB | Zetta Mason | 13th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.37 | SB | Isabelle Kennedy | 3rd | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.42 | w | Justine Sherman | 12th | Prelims H2 | 5A Final Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.53 | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H2 | Thursday Results | |
1:48.53 | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H2 | Day 1 & 2 Results Combined | |
1:48.53 | Relay Team | 15th | Prelims H2 | 5A Final Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:50.54 | Relay Team | 11th | Prelims H2 | Thursday Results | |
1:50.54 | Relay Team | 11th | Prelims H2 | 5A Final Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.00 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results |
3:55.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | 5A Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.22 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Thursday Results | |
9:19.22 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1 | Heather Betz | 7th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-9 | Annalise Arant | 12th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.47 | Zane Vanderberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
49.28 | Zane Vanderberg | 5th | Prelims H2 | 5A Final Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:57.81 | Zach Swenson | 14th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
39.85 | SB | Sawyer Hammond | 11th | Prelims H1 | 5A Final Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:18.80 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results |
3:21.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H2 | Day 1 & 2 Results Combined | |
3:21.83 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H2 | 5A Final Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:28.93 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Thursday Results | |
8:28.93 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Day 1 & 2 Results Combined | |
8:28.93 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-5 | Gavin Lamp | 9th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-6 | Ryan Prinster | 11th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Alastair Crowe | 15th | Finals H1 | 5A Final Results |