RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
MS BOYS 3000 Meter Run
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ============================== ===== =====
1 1213 Gage Voss 8 Newton Middle School 10:53 5:51
2 1 1814 Benjamin Piegat 7 Summit Ridge 11:26 6:08
3 2 1207 Ethan Rouse 8 Mountain Ridge 11:33 6:12
4 3 1320 Jensen Baade 8 Platte River Academy 11:41 6:16
5 4 1108 Ethan Cordes 8 Logan 11:42 6:17
6 5 1831 Austin Vancil 8 Summit Ridge 11:48 6:20
7 6 926 Schafer Reichart 6 Holmes 11:59 6:26
8 7 918 Luke Buesser 7 Holmes 12:05 6:29
9 8 704 Macklin Brockmeyer 8 Faith Christian Academy 12:08 6:31
10 9 1713 Max Bonenberger 7 Summit Middle 12:09 6:31
11 10 26 William Merrick 6 Academy Charter 12:22 6:38
12 11 1124 Logan Bocovich 8 Monument Academy 12:24 6:40
13 12 920 Noah Enoch 8 Holmes 12:25 6:40
14 1394 Colin Szuch 7 Rocky Mtn. Academy Of Evergree 12:26 6:40
15 13 1875 Trent Rees 8 Turner 12:27 6:41
16 14 1873 Lane Pirkey 6 Turner 12:29 6:42
17 15 1572 Joe Ohagen 8 St. Vincent De Paul 12:34 6:45
18 16 1810 Ben Morrin 7 Summit Ridge 12:36 6:46
19 17 1195 Aaron Hart 8 Mountain Ridge 12:36 6:46
20 18 927 Mac Roberts 8 Holmes 12:37 6:47
21 19 1825 Ethan Straub 6 Summit Ridge 12:38 6:47
22 20 1192 Hunter Elliott 8 Mountain Ridge 12:38 6:47
23 21 1356 Adam Prosser 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 12:39 6:47
24 22 1111 Adrian Oteiza 8 Logan 12:39 6:47
25 23 131 Jack Frado 7 American Academy 12:40 6:48
26 24 1813 Wyatt Oglesby 7 Summit Ridge 12:42 6:49
27 25 1821 Tony Siravo 8 Summit Ridge 12:46 6:51
28 26 1832 Jacob White 6 Summit Ridge 12:47 6:52
29 1785 Riley Abrashoff 8 Summit Ridge 12:48 6:52
30 27 1190 McClain Easton 7 Mountain Ridge 12:53 6:55
31 28 1351 Drew Johnson 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 12:56 6:57
32 29 1865 Sergey Eggers 8 Turner 12:57 6:57
33 30 932 Eric White 7 Holmes 12:57 6:57
34 31 1480 Tyler Larson 6 Skyview Academy 13:06 7:02
35 32 1202 Brenden Moorehead 8 Mountain Ridge 13:07 7:03
36 33 2210 Graham Tuohy-Gaydos 6 Stanley British Primary 13:08 7:03
37 34 1485 Will Scavuzzo 7 Skyview Academy 13:08 7:03
38 35 1870 Kade Leonard 8 Turner 13:09 7:03
39 1033 Oscar Padilla 8 Kipp Sunshine Peak Academy 13:10 7:04
40 1791 Nathan Bennion 7 Summit Ridge 13:11 7:04
41 36 1201 Santiago Montano 8 Mountain Ridge 13:11 7:05
42 37 1298 Benjamin Cunningham 8 Peak To Peak 13:12 7:05
43 38 1128 Colby Larsen 7 Monument Academy 13:13 7:06
44 2206 Angelina Garcia Kipp 13:14 7:06
45 39 1189 Matt Cochrane 8 Mountain Ridge 13:15 7:07
46 40 1566 Jack Kail 8 St. Vincent De Paul 13:17 7:08
47 41 31 Miles Warnke 8 Academy Charter 13:19 7:09
48 42 1559 Nick Espinola 6 St. Vincent De Paul 13:19 7:09
49 43 1739 Gray Wasson 6 Summit Middle 13:20 7:09
50 1022 Winslow Atkeson 7 Kent Denver Middle 13:20 7:09
51 44 403 Wes Davies 8 Clear Creek Middle 13:20 7:10
52 45 1564 Philip Joseph 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:22 7:10
53 46 1310 Ander Onaindia 6 Peak To Peak 13:23 7:11
54 47 1571 Casey McCloskey 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:25 7:12
55 48 1573 Will Ohlson 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:25 7:12
56 49 1163 Ollie Walker 7 Most Precious Blood 13:26 7:13
57 50 1582 Sean Wallace 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:27 7:13
58 1828 Silas Thompson 4 Summit Ridge 13:29 7:14
59 51 720 Kyren Waugh 7 Faith Christian Academy 13:30 7:14
60 52 1134 Colin Silva 7 Monument Academy 13:30 7:15
61 53 1709 Jacob Ammon 6 Summit Middle 13:31 7:15
62 1815 Isaac Piegat 5 Summit Ridge 13:31 7:15
63 1554 Jakob Bubelis 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:32 7:16
64 54 1723 Jack Jones 6 Summit Middle 13:34 7:17
65 55 703 Antonio Blaine 8 Faith Christian Academy 13:34 7:17
66 56 1267 Joe Anderson 8 Parker Core Knowledge 13:35 7:18
67 1809 Brayden Moore 8 Summit Ridge 13:36 7:18
68 57 1421 Eli Kerschen 5 Saint Thomas More Catholic 13:36 7:18
69 58 1261 Jace Wright 5 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 13:36 7:18
70 59 1894 Wesley Marion University 13:37 7:19
71 60 1309 Alex Mueller 6 Peak To Peak 13:38 7:19
72 61 1352 Trey Kappan 8 Prospect Ridge Academy 13:38 7:19
73 62 1350 Quinn Jacobs 6 Prospect Ridge Academy 13:39 7:19
74 63 1738 Jermiah Vaille 7 Summit Middle 13:39 7:20
75 64 841 Harkins Lord 8 Graland Country Day 13:40 7:20
76 1966 Kevin Shaffer 7 Weld Central 13:41 7:21
77 65 1724 Korben Long 6 Summit Middle 13:41 7:21
78 66 546 Charley Morris 6 Denver Waldorf Middle 13:43 7:22
79 67 272 Mats Hegstrom 6 Blessed Sacrament 13:44 7:22
80 68 737 Elijah Cook 7 Fitzsimmons 13:46 7:24
81 69 1489 Trenton Steele 8 Skyview Academy 13:47 7:24
82 70 1477 Paul Gordon 8 Skyview Academy 13:48 7:24
83 1570 Luke Maxfield 8 St. Vincent De Paul 13:48 7:25
84 1568 Steven Luebbers 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:49 7:25
85 1579 Dylan Renner 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:49 7:25
86 71 1479 Payton Griffin 8 Skyview Academy 13:50 7:25
87 72 1269 Jack Czarnecki 8 Parker Core Knowledge 13:50 7:25
88 73 1117 Max Vansickle 8 Logan 13:51 7:26
89 74 1114 Gavin Rolls 8 Logan 13:52 7:26
90 1561 Sebastian Garnica 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:52 7:27
91 75 425 Clark Steinhauser 6 Colorado Academy Middle 13:54 7:28
92 1210 Adin Weaver 7 Mountain Ridge 13:54 7:28
93 76 1101 Bradac Will 5 Littleton Academy 13:55 7:28
94 1555 David Burnham 7 St. Vincent De Paul 13:55 7:28
95 77 1481 Andrew Moenster 6 Skyview Academy 13:56 7:29
96 78 843 Josh Rosen 7 Graland Country Day 13:57 7:29
97 79 928 Charlie Schroeder 7 Holmes 13:58 7:30
98 80 1496 Noah Kelly 6 Southeast Christian 13:59 7:30
99 1455 Nate Silva 8 Sheridan Middle 13:59 7:30
100 81 125 Michael Basey 6 American Academy 14:00 7:31
101 1212 Matthew Wiest 8 Mountain Ridge 14:00 7:31
102 82 1478 Jake Gregory 7 Skyview Academy 14:01 7:31
103 83 827 Peter Osborn 7 Good Shepherd 14:01 7:31
104 1488 Daniel Spicer 7 Skyview Academy 14:02 7:32
105 84 1740 Quinn Weinberger 6 Summit Middle 14:02 7:32
106 85 549 Braden Williams 6 Denver Waldorf Middle 14:03 7:32
107 1203 Jack O'Sullivan 7 Mountain Ridge 14:04 7:33
108 1826 Simon Straub 6 Summit Ridge 14:05 7:34
109 86 1249 Christian Glatz 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 14:06 7:34
110 1198 Brian Ma 8 Mountain Ridge 14:07 7:34
111 87 1898 Nicholas Thomas University 14:07 7:35
112 788 Matthew Funk 8 Front Range Christian Middle 14:08 7:35
113 1786 Luke Aiden 7 Summit Ridge 14:08 7:35
114 1730 Finn Pattenden 8 Summit Middle 14:08 7:35
115 1567 John Paul Luebbers 8 St. Vincent De Paul 14:09 7:36
116 88 424 Cam Smooke 7 Colorado Academy Middle 14:10 7:36
117 1733 Thomas Ryckman 8 Summit Middle 14:11 7:36
118 1796 Landon Church 5 Summit Ridge 14:13 7:38
119 89 1383 Charlie Link 6 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 14:13 7:38
120 90 839 Michael Dodge 8 Graland Country Day 14:13 7:38
121 91 27 Nicholas Santiago 7 Academy Charter 14:14 7:38
122 1193 Trevor Fox 7 Mountain Ridge 14:15 7:39
123 1816 Benny Polich 5 Summit Ridge 14:15 7:39
124 92 1363 Ethan Wagner 8 Prospect Ridge Academy 14:18 7:41
125 1196 Blake Hogen 7 Mountain Ridge 14:20 7:42
126 93 417 Byron Farmar 6 Colorado Academy Middle 14:21 7:42
127 94 1159 Ethan Montoya 8 Most Precious Blood 14:23 7:43
128 1788 Caleb Anderson 8 Summit Ridge 14:25 7:44
129 1806 Josh Leblanc 8 Summit Ridge 14:27 7:46
130 95 1889 Blake Alexander 8 University 14:29 7:46
131 96 680 Trevor Fama 8 Englewood Middle 14:30 7:47
132 1731 Dylan Perlow 6 Summit Middle 14:31 7:47
133 1475 Harrison Dempsey 6 Skyview Academy 14:31 7:48
134 97 1639 Dalton Walker 6 Stem Academy 14:31 7:48
135 98 1627 Noah Musgrove 8 Stem Academy 14:32 7:48
136 99 219 Kramer Theron 8 Ben Franklin Academy 14:32 7:48
137 100 401 Michael Burch 8 Clear Creek Middle 14:33 7:48
138 101 747 James Sorge 8 Fitzsimmons 14:33 7:49
139 102 709 Joshua Judson 6 Faith Christian Academy 14:34 7:49
140 1727 Alex Morano 6 Summit Middle 14:34 7:49
141 103 1130 Nathaniel McCoy 8 Monument Academy 14:35 7:50
142 1209 Michael Walker 7 Mountain Ridge 14:35 7:50
143 104 1312 Joseph Rice 8 Peak To Peak 14:35 7:50
144 1794 Sean Carroll 8 Summit Ridge 14:35 7:50
145 105 711 Browne Kellen 6 Faith Christian Academy 14:36 7:50
146 106 135 Spencer Hunt 8 American Academy 14:36 7:50
147 1845 Grant Smith 8 The Academy 14:37 7:50
148 107 1347 Camrin Dieke 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 14:37 7:51
149 1718 Ethan Casias 7 Summit Middle 14:38 7:51
150 1715 Sam Burke 6 Summit Middle 14:38 7:51
151 108 1355 Jim MacGuire 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 14:38 7:51
152 1556 Matthew Christofferson 8 St. Vincent De Paul 14:39 7:52
153 109 1302 William Ledden 7 Peak To Peak 14:39 7:52
154 462 Logan Ralph 7 Denver Academy Middle 14:40 7:52
155 110 824 Ben Hill 6 Good Shepherd 14:41 7:53
156 111 1890 Brayden Garrott University 14:41 7:53
157 112 1891 Wesley Gladden University 14:43 7:54
158 113 1637 Joshua Thorn 6 Stem Academy 14:43 7:54
159 114 822 Graham Folz 7 Good Shepherd 14:45 7:55
160 115 1247 Nick Allen 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 14:46 7:55
161 116 823 Michael Golinvaux 7 Good Shepherd 14:47 7:56
162 117 1116 Simon Thomas 8 Logan 14:47 7:56
163 118 427 Tyler Wolf Williams 7 Colorado Academy Middle 14:48 7:57
164 1742 Caleb White 7 Summit Middle 14:49 7:57
165 2214 Kai Scott 6 Stem 14:49 7:57
166 1197 Joseph Kwilman 7 Mountain Ridge 14:50 7:57
167 119 818 Paddy Bradley 6 Good Shepherd 14:50 7:58
168 120 1125 Matthew Harmon 7 Monument Academy 14:50 7:58
169 121 2211 Eli Gottesfield 7 Stanley British Primary 14:51 7:58
170 1830 Aiden Torbet 5 Summit Ridge 14:51 7:58
171 122 420 Saleh Muraweh 6 Colorado Academy Middle 14:52 7:59
172 123 1392 Ethan Weaver-Stoltzfus 8 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 14:52 7:59
173 466 Timothy Tyler 8 Denver Academy Middle 14:53 7:59
174 124 1281 Jake Vuolo 7 Parker Core Knowledge 14:53 7:59
175 125 544 Adrian Klanjsek 6 Denver Waldorf Middle 14:53 8:00
176 126 1897 Dylan Thomas 7 University 14:54 8:00
177 127 1609 Sam Basile 8 Stem Academy 14:54 8:00
178 128 845 Alex Song 6 Graland Country Day 14:55 8:00
179 129 132 Jameson Good 6 American Academy 14:56 8:01
180 130 1321 Jonathan Eggleston 6 Platte River Academy 14:56 8:01
181 1728 Alex Pappas 7 Summit Middle 14:57 8:01
182 131 402 Josh Currie 8 Clear Creek Middle 14:58 8:02
183 132 1160 Oliver Montoya Most Precious Blood 14:58 8:02
184 133 829 Lucas Taliaferro 6 Good Shepherd 15:00 8:03
185 134 20 Gavin Claxton 8 Academy Charter 15:01 8:03
186 1732 Theodore Preaus 6 Summit Middle 15:01 8:04
187 135 1294 Will Alexander 8 Peak To Peak 15:02 8:04
188 136 1593 Avery Lin 7 Stanley British Primary 15:02 8:04
189 137 1626 Matthew Lee 6 Stem Academy 15:02 8:04
190 1717 Ben Carlson 8 Summit Middle 15:03 8:05
191 138 746 Brian Sherry 6 Fitzsimmons 15:05 8:06
192 139 1636 Jack Stocking 6 Stem Academy 15:06 8:06
193 1358 Brennan Ruth 8 Prospect Ridge Academy 15:07 8:07
194 140 842 Will Morris 8 Graland Country Day 15:08 8:07
195 141 485 Adam Smith 8 Denver Christian - Vandellen 15:08 8:07
196 1726 Caleb Mallory 6 Summit Middle 15:08 8:08
197 142 1164 Josh Wells 7 Most Precious Blood 15:10 8:08
198 787 Jon Barker 8 Front Range Christian Middle 15:11 8:09
199 1025 Will Morland 8 Kent Denver Middle 15:11 8:09
200 143 1594 Adam Pfeifer 6 Stanley British Primary 15:12 8:10
201 1719 Blake Davis 7 Summit Middle 15:13 8:10
202 144 250 Nathanial Fischer 7 Bethlehem Lutheran 15:13 8:10
203 145 718 Sam Roberts 6 Faith Christian Academy 15:14 8:10
204 146 279 Eamon Nussbaum 6 Blessed Sacrament 15:14 8:11
205 147 1295 Cole Beasley 8 Peak To Peak 15:15 8:11
206 148 840 Seth Herrlinger 7 Graland Country Day 15:15 8:11
207 1345 Tanner Brown 8 Prospect Ridge Academy 15:16 8:11
208 149 1232 Vincent Velasquez Notre Dame Catholic 15:16 8:12
209 1557 Lowell Dillon 8 St. Vincent De Paul 15:17 8:12
210 150 712 Jacoby Landskov 6 Faith Christian Academy 15:17 8:12
211 151 1165 Zack Wells Most Precious Blood 15:17 8:12
212 152 1129 Zachary Mason 7 Monument Academy 15:18 8:13
213 153 1132 Elijah Montano 7 Monument Academy 15:19 8:13
214 1725 Jake Lowe 8 Summit Middle 15:21 8:14
215 101 Eli McCullick 7 Alexander Dawson Middle 15:21 8:14
216 702 Anthony Apodaca 7 Faith Christian Academy 15:23 8:15
217 1580 Paul Schiebel 8 St. Vincent De Paul 15:23 8:16
218 154 1863 Tristan Clarkson 7 Turner 15:24 8:16
219 1023 Eliot Hodges 7 Kent Denver Middle 15:24 8:16
220 155 1867 Carlos Gutierrez 7 Turner 15:25 8:16
221 1808 Nolan Miller 7 Summit Ridge 15:25 8:17
222 156 1250 Travis Hockin 5 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 15:26 8:17
223 157 830 Matthew Van Dusen 7 Good Shepherd 15:27 8:17
224 158 1868 Tucker Horsch 7 Turner 15:27 8:18
225 159 1158 Nicholas Johns Most Precious Blood 15:28 8:18
226 160 1256 Carson Langfield 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 15:28 8:18
227 161 1162 Dylan Schuerman 8 Most Precious Blood 15:28 8:18
228 1734 Zach Smith 6 Summit Middle 15:28 8:18
229 1866 Eric Godfrey 7 Turner 15:29 8:18
230 162 1592 Ethan Gutterman 7 Stanley British Primary 15:29 8:19
231 163 1223 Aaron Busche Notre Dame Catholic 15:30 8:19
232 164 413 Caleb Aguirre 7 Colorado Academy Middle 15:32 8:20
233 165 1280 Trey Tomlin 6 Parker Core Knowledge 15:32 8:20
234 828 Jaden Rankin 6 Good Shepherd 15:33 8:21
235 166 1612 Blake Dehaas 7 Stem Academy 15:34 8:21
236 1797 Owen Cowan 5 Summit Ridge 15:34 8:21
237 1722 Steven Jardim 7 Summit Middle 15:35 8:22
238 1303 Daniel Luthens 6 Peak To Peak 15:35 8:22
239 167 407 Bailey Shaw 8 Clear Creek Middle 15:36 8:22
240 1789 Levi Baxter 6 Summit Ridge 15:38 8:23
241 1301 Ryan Kuykendall 6 Peak To Peak 15:38 8:23
242 168 1044 Blake Moore 7 Legacy Academy 15:38 8:24
243 169 1895 James Miller University 15:39 8:24
244 1299 Samuel Custard 6 Peak To Peak 15:39 8:24
245 1610 Zachary Conrad 6 Stem Academy 15:39 8:24
246 170 740 Camden Harrington 7 Fitzsimmons 15:41 8:25
247 816 Jack Allshouse 6 Good Shepherd 15:41 8:25
248 171 1255 Tommy Landmark 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 15:42 8:25
249 110 Michael Manoogian 7 All Souls Catholic 15:43 8:26
250 172 1279 Tristian Schlieby 6 Parker Core Knowledge 15:45 8:27
251 173 1229 Michael Sanchez Notre Dame Catholic 15:46 8:28
252 174 1228 Thomas McCarthy Notre Dame Catholic 15:48 8:29
253 2207 Juan Carrasco Kipp 15:48 8:29
254 175 2209 Tristan Torrey 6 Parker Core Knowledge 15:48 8:29
255 176 1272 Ethan Moore 7 Parker Core Knowledge 15:49 8:29
256 177 1491 Kaleb Binger 6 Southeast Christian 15:49 8:29
257 1127 Micah Inama 7 Monument Academy 15:50 8:30
258 1721 Mark Jardim 7 Summit Middle 15:51 8:30
259 1569 Adam Mater 8 St. Vincent De Paul 15:51 8:30
260 1892 Carter Kuznik University 15:52 8:31
261 1575 Adrian Quintero 8 St. Vincent De Paul 15:52 8:31
262 1032 Steven Hernandez 8 Kipp Sunshine Peak Academy 15:52 8:31
263 719 Cameron Waugh 7 Faith Christian Academy 15:53 8:32
264 1820 Eli Schulman 8 Summit Ridge 15:54 8:32
265 178 1222 Christopher Apgar-Arpi Notre Dame Catholic 15:54 8:32
266 1157 Ben Englebert 5 Most Precious Blood 15:55 8:32
267 716 Rafe Ramos 7 Faith Christian Academy 15:56 8:33
268 179 1596 Jack Rogers 8 Stanley British Primary 15:58 8:34
269 180 1388 Deryck Smith 6 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 15:59 8:34
270 181 1380 Liam Green 5 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 15:59 8:35
271 182 922 Henrik Liby 8 Holmes 16:01 8:36
272 183 1378 Spencer Evans 6 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 16:01 8:36
273 1474 Matthew Buckman 7 Skyview Academy 16:02 8:36
274 1199 Mihir Mahale 7 Mountain Ridge 16:02 8:36
275 184 1098 Dylan Lawson 7 Littleton Academy 16:03 8:37
276 1353 Dillon Lucas 8 Prospect Ridge Academy 16:03 8:37
277 185 283 Max Seibold 6 Blessed Sacrament 16:04 8:37
278 186 846 Carl Swett 6 Graland Country Day 16:08 8:39
279 187 1416 John Dennen 7 Saint Thomas More Catholic 16:08 8:40
280 1864 Kade Dorsey 8 Turner 16:11 8:41
281 188 1322 Shiv Ghosh 7 Platte River Academy 16:12 8:42
282 1357 Gabriel Rueda 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 16:13 8:42
283 102 Jack Ridilla 8 Alexander Dawson Middle 16:13 8:42
284 103 Charlie Sutcliffe 7 Alexander Dawson Middle 16:13 8:42
285 189 1384 Owen Miner 7 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 16:14 8:43
286 1860 Cannon Ayres 6 Turner 16:14 8:43
287 190 171 Austin Nadeau 7 Assumption Catholic 16:14 8:43
288 191 1390 Aidan Uhl 7 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 16:18 8:45
289 1296 Benjamin Blankenship 8 Peak To Peak 16:18 8:45
290 714 Corbin Marcus 8 Faith Christian Academy 16:19 8:45
291 192 182 Kimball Easton 8 Aurora Academy Charter 16:19 8:46
292 193 216 William Sarouhan 7 Ben Franklin Academy 16:20 8:46
293 194 1042 Cameron Klein 6 Legacy Academy 16:20 8:46
294 715 Ethan Pullifrone 7 Faith Christian Academy 16:21 8:46
295 195 1094 Canon Humphreys 6 Littleton Academy 16:21 8:47
296 196 282 Jack Schlingman 6 Blessed Sacrament 16:22 8:47
297 1861 Dylan Carder 7 Turner 16:22 8:47
298 1308 Johnny Monahan 8 Peak To Peak 16:23 8:47
299 1899 Kurt Wienke 8 University 16:23 8:48
300 2029 Nik Figueroa 8 North Star Academy 16:24 8:48
301 721 Thomas Whitesel 7 Faith Christian Academy 16:24 8:48
302 197 1113 Vaughn Ramsey 7 Logan 16:24 8:48
303 2215 Liam McCarthy 6 Stem 16:25 8:49
304 1307 Teddy Mitchell 8 Peak To Peak 16:26 8:49
305 1737 Tommy Tobias 6 Summit Middle 16:26 8:49
306 844 Andrei Shpilenok 8 Graland Country Day 16:27 8:50
307 1381 Jonas Johnsey 6 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 16:27 8:50
308 1716 Rudy Burki 7 Summit Middle 16:29 8:51
309 1720 Milo Gauss 7 Summit Middle 16:29 8:51
310 1802 Ty Johnson 7 Summit Ridge 16:30 8:52
311 198 270 Doug Campbell 6 Blessed Sacrament 16:31 8:52
312 199 29 Pierce Schwenkler 6 Academy Charter 16:32 8:53
313 200 1251 Phillip Hoenmans 6 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 16:34 8:53
314 201 406 Brandon Pennel 8 Clear Creek Middle 16:34 8:54
315 1344 Tristan Brasov 6 Prospect Ridge Academy 16:35 8:54
316 1843 Justin McGregor The Academy 16:36 8:54
317 202 220 Will Titus 5 Ben Franklin Academy 16:36 8:55
318 1504 Isaac Ritzer 8 St. James Catholic 16:36 8:55
319 717 Connor Reflogal 7 Faith Christian Academy 16:37 8:55
320 1131 Jordan Merritt 6 Monument Academy 16:37 8:55
321 790 Dan McCollum 6 Front Range Christian Middle 16:38 8:56
322 1824 Noah Snapp-Cook 6 Summit Ridge 16:39 8:56
323 789 Josh Herring 6 Front Range Christian Middle 16:39 8:56
324 1804 Ezekiel Kuntz 6 Summit Ridge 16:39 8:56
325 203 188 Shavaun Mar 8 Aurora Academy Charter 16:40 8:57
326 204 480 Max Attwood 6 Denver Christian - Vandellen 16:42 8:58
327 291 Grant Morgan 6 Challenge To Excellence 16:42 8:58
328 1787 Trevor Akiyama 7 Summit Ridge 16:43 8:58
329 2031 Sreeni Eadara 8 North Star Academy 16:43 8:58
330 1711 Will Bird 7 Summit Middle 16:44 8:59
331 1819 Jaeden Robinson 7 Summit Ridge 16:45 8:59
332 205 404 Thomas Dhyne 6 Clear Creek Middle 16:46 9:00
333 1503 Peter McKnabb 8 St. James Catholic 16:47 9:01
334 206 422 Levi Pinkert 6 Colorado Academy Middle 16:48 9:01
335 1876 Stryde Stratton 6 Turner 16:49 9:01
336 207 736 Seamus Cassidy 6 Fitzsimmons 16:49 9:02
337 1844 Logan Skulley The Academy 16:55 9:05
338 208 212 Jake Fenn 7 Ben Franklin Academy 16:55 9:05
339 209 548 Elie Tentori 7 Denver Waldorf Middle 16:55 9:05
340 210 545 Xiaojun Li 6 Denver Waldorf Middle 16:56 9:05
341 211 21 Wyatt Craigle 8 Academy Charter 16:57 9:06
342 212 190 Daniel White 7 Aurora Academy Charter 16:58 9:06
343 213 185 Aaron Kleinhans 8 Aurora Academy Charter 16:58 9:06
344 214 1419 Gabe Idle 7 Saint Thomas More Catholic 16:59 9:07
345 215 1045 Forester Rumbold 7 Legacy Academy 16:59 9:07
346 1156 Sam Engelbert 7 Most Precious Blood 17:03 9:09
347 216 127 Josh Casias 8 American Academy 17:06 9:11
348 1385 Aidan Mishell 7 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 17:06 9:11
349 217 167 Axel Fuentes 6 Assumption Catholic 17:07 9:11
350 218 1110 Gabe Jani 6 Logan 17:07 9:11
351 219 214 William Metz 7 Ben Franklin Academy 17:09 9:12
352 1827 Zach Testa 7 Summit Ridge 17:09 9:12
353 1625 Robbie Laurie 7 Stem Academy 17:09 9:12
354 220 1043 Ethan Lamansky 7 Legacy Academy 17:10 9:13
355 1631 Michael Schwartz 8 Stem Academy 17:10 9:13
356 221 168 Sergio Gomez 7 Assumption Catholic 17:11 9:13
357 222 136 Aidan McMahon 6 American Academy 17:11 9:13
358 1278 Dylan Schlieby 6 Parker Core Knowledge 17:12 9:14
359 223 30 Eric Tschudy 7 Academy Charter 17:12 9:14
360 1031 Daniel Hernandez 7 Kipp Sunshine Peak Academy 17:12 9:14
361 1879 Carter Von Seggern 7 Turner 17:14 9:15
362 1630 Bryce Schumacher 7 Stem Academy 17:16 9:16
363 224 139 Alex Orth 8 American Academy 17:18 9:17
364 124 Samuel Baker 6 American Academy 17:18 9:17
365 713 Connor Lowe 6 Faith Christian Academy 17:20 9:18
366 1799 Ethan Gough 7 Summit Ridge 17:21 9:19
367 225 2212 Max Jacobson 6 Stanley British Primary 17:22 9:19
368 126 Bradley Butler 6 American Academy 17:23 9:20
369 226 1103 Jason Zhang 7 Littleton Academy 17:23 9:20
370 227 1233 Joseph Zuber Notre Dame Catholic 17:24 9:20
371 1872 Max Payne 6 Turner 17:24 9:20
372 228 1231 Anthony Trujillo Notre Dame Catholic 17:24 9:21
373 1562 Garrett Heinze 6 St. Vincent De Paul 17:28 9:22
374 1591 James Camp 6 Stanley British Primary 17:28 9:22
375 229 249 Elias Dennis 7 Bethlehem Lutheran 17:29 9:23
376 1583 Zach Zuberbuehler 7 St. Vincent De Paul 17:29 9:23
377 1811 Seth Murphy 6 Summit Ridge 17:30 9:23
378 1823 Trey Smith 8 Summit Ridge 17:30 9:24
379 1115 Andrew Schwartz 7 Logan 17:31 9:24
380 1862 Ben Casper 6 Turner 17:32 9:25
381 1282 Braiden Waltz 7 Parker Core Knowledge 17:33 9:25
382 230 169 Romeo Lucero 7 Assumption Catholic 17:34 9:26
383 231 486 Luke Vanderhorst 8 Denver Christian - Vandellen 17:34 9:26
384 1560 Griffin Fritsch 6 St. Vincent De Paul 17:36 9:26
385 1634 Dennis Sispera 6 Stem Academy 17:37 9:27
386 1896 Mateos Ramirez University 17:37 9:27
387 1641 Brycen Warton 7 Stem Academy 17:40 9:29
388 232 1418 Will Fete 5 Saint Thomas More Catholic 17:40 9:29
389 32 Aidan White 6 Academy Charter 17:41 9:30
390 1486 Brandon Somchana 7 Skyview Academy 17:44 9:31
391 233 678 Dylan Carpenter 8 Englewood Middle 17:44 9:31
392 234 1417 Jack Fete 7 Saint Thomas More Catholic 17:45 9:32
393 921 Ben Kinney 6 Holmes 17:45 9:32
394 1877 David Tovar-Lopez 8 Turner 17:46 9:32
395 1736 Hans Thompson 8 Summit Middle 17:46 9:32
396 1304 Adi Malhotra 6 Peak To Peak 17:47 9:33
397 1382 Trevor Lantz 7 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 17:48 9:33
398 1230 James Sandoval 6 Notre Dame Catholic 17:50 9:34
399 33 Evan Yoder 8 Academy Charter 17:51 9:35
400 235 211 Landon Carr 6 Ben Franklin Academy 17:51 9:35
401 1361 Brosnan Szabo 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 17:57 9:38
402 288 Ronak Disouza 7 Challenge To Excellence 17:58 9:38
403 1714 Rj Bristonl 6 Summit Middle 17:58 9:39
404 236 173 Nicholas Sterling 8 Assumption Catholic 18:00 9:40
405 237 170 Antonio Marshall 8 Assumption Catholic 18:01 9:40
406 289 Spencer Hughes 7 Challenge To Excellence 18:03 9:41
407 1224 Tony Capraro Notre Dame Catholic 18:06 9:43
408 1829 Kai Tierheimer 7 Summit Ridge 18:07 9:43
409 1257 Joseph Long 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 18:08 9:44
410 238 1102 Calvin Wing 7 Littleton Academy 18:09 9:44
411 239 1498 Luke Tebbe 6 Southeast Christian 18:10 9:45
412 240 1495 Noah Greenwood 6 Southeast Christian 18:10 9:45
413 1576 Anthony Quintero 6 St. Vincent De Paul 18:10 9:45
414 241 251 Jason Marquardt 8 Bethlehem Lutheran 18:12 9:46
415 242 253 Eli Mullet 7 Bethlehem Lutheran 18:13 9:46
416 243 210 Brendan Barber 6 Ben Franklin Academy 18:14 9:47
417 1871 Jack Netschke 6 Turner 18:15 9:47
418 1798 Noah Cunningham 6 Summit Ridge 18:15 9:48
419 1248 Charlie Avery 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 18:16 9:48
420 1874 Stuart Reckase 8 Turner 18:17 9:49
421 1253 Aidan Kroeger 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 18:18 9:49
422 1254 Weiland Kurt 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 18:18 9:49
423 244 1492 Pasquale Cardillo 6 Southeast Christian 18:19 9:50
424 1712 Jayden Blackwell 6 Summit Middle 18:26 9:54
425 2028 Jackson Kessel 7 Woodrow Wilson Academy 18:27 9:54
426 1869 Logan Kilgroe 7 Turner 18:29 9:55
427 245 744 Jackson Seidler 7 Fitzsimmons 18:29 9:55
428 1030 Adrian Carrasco 5 Kipp Sunshine Peak Academy 18:30 9:55
429 1800 Cole Hannock 7 Summit Ridge 18:30 9:56
430 1793 Luke Burkgren 7 Summit Ridge 18:31 9:56
431 246 156 Adam Swanson 8 Aspen Academy 18:31 9:56
432 1359 Michael Schaumann 8 Prospect Ridge Academy 18:32 9:57
433 247 483 Aidan Rajkowski 6 Denver Christian - Vandellen 18:32 9:57
434 248 482 Nathaniel Middleton 6 Denver Christian - Vandellen 18:33 9:57
435 213 Aidan Hume 6 Ben Franklin Academy 18:33 9:57
436 1155 Cayden Dominguez 6 Most Precious Blood 18:34 9:58
437 249 743 Tim Long 7 Fitzsimmons 18:35 9:58
438 218 Grant Stratton 7 Ben Franklin Academy 18:38 10:00
439 292 Jack Morin 7 Challenge To Excellence 18:39 10:00
440 1311 Kyle Reece 7 Peak To Peak 18:40 10:01
441 1297 Eli Brasier 6 Peak To Peak 18:41 10:02
442 1313 John West 6 Peak To Peak 18:42 10:02
443 1595 Jack Redfield 7 Stanley British Primary 18:43 10:02
444 426 Will Ungar 7 Colorado Academy Middle 18:43 10:03
445 705 Caden Cardie 6 Faith Christian Academy 18:43 10:03
446 826 Thomas McMichael 7 Good Shepherd 18:45 10:04
447 250 1420 Andrew Jackson 6 Saint Thomas More Catholic 18:45 10:04
448 25 David Mekelburg 6 Academy Charter 18:48 10:05
449 1878 Ben Vanderwall 8 Turner 18:51 10:07
450 1965 Isaac Castro 6 Weld Central 18:52 10:08
451 1305 Daniel McCall 8 Peak To Peak 18:53 10:08
452 741 Sam Hatz 7 Fitzsimmons 18:55 10:09
453 1893 Tre-Anthony Lame 8 University 19:01 10:12
454 1118 Maxwell Zines 8 Logan 19:04 10:14
455 1268 Reilly Bergeron 8 Parker Core Knowledge 19:05 10:15
456 1483 Josh Pfertsh 6 Skyview Academy 19:06 10:15
457 251 1096 Amaral Kyle 6 Littleton Academy 19:07 10:15
458 708 Jacob Herthel 6 Faith Christian Academy 19:09 10:17
459 252 284 Joe Vaeth 8 Blessed Sacrament 19:11 10:18
460 1300 Florian Frick 7 Peak To Peak 19:16 10:20
461 457 Jackson Bennett 7 Denver Academy Middle 19:16 10:20
462 253 151 Aidan Engelmann 5 Aspen Academy 19:18 10:22
463 254 1099 Russell Luke 5 Littleton Academy 19:19 10:22
464 1275 Matthew Parker 6 Parker Core Knowledge 19:22 10:24
465 1227 Reid Hahn Notre Dame Catholic 19:28 10:27
466 1258 Andrew Michaud 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 19:29 10:28
467 1259 Joshua Obrecht 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic 19:33 10:29
468 1208 Michael Shockley 7 Mountain Ridge 19:35 10:31
469 255 187 Tommy Manoli 6 Aurora Academy Charter 19:36 10:31
470 1271 Konnor Horncheck 6 Parker Core Knowledge 19:46 10:37
471 1502 Jesus Hernandez 7 St. James Catholic 19:51 10:39
472 134 Brendan Holder 6 American Academy 19:51 10:39
473 256 1041 Hudson Hauk 6 Legacy Academy 19:53 10:40
474 257 484 Caleb Rider 8 Denver Christian - Vandellen 19:55 10:41
475 258 154 Julian Knight 6 Aspen Academy 19:55 10:41
476 1277 Cole Schlieby 6 Parker Core Knowledge 19:58 10:43
477 259 166 Patrick Franco 7 Assumption Catholic 20:08 10:48
478 1635 Noah Stickney 8 Stem Academy 20:09 10:49
479 260 155 Danny Soden 5 Aspen Academy 20:10 10:49
480 261 152 Jake Fanale 5 Aspen Academy 20:15 10:52
481 262 180 Cory Anthony 7 Aurora Academy Charter 20:16 10:52
482 742 Ivan Klyse 6 Fitzsimmons 20:25 10:57
483 24 Aj Hotzfield 6 Academy Charter 20:26 10:58
484 1342 Vikram Aulakh 7 Prospect Ridge Academy 20:26 10:58
485 463 Brandon Reynolds 8 Denver Academy Middle 20:27 10:58
486 263 1494 Matthew Greenwood 7 Southeast Christian 20:27 10:58
487 1795 Dayton Church 7 Summit Ridge 20:28 10:59
488 2024 Cameron Clark 7 Woodrow Wilson Academy 20:28 10:59
489 745 Lane Sherriff 6 Fitzsimmons 20:29 10:59
490 130 Peter Donzelli 8 American Academy 20:30 11:00
491 215 Tate Sanborn 6 Ben Franklin Academy 20:31 11:01
492 23 Dalton Hastings 6 Academy Charter 20:37 11:04
493 1476 Isaac Garcia 7 Skyview Academy 20:38 11:05
494 1501 Danielle Overbey 8 St. James Catholic 20:39 11:05
495 172 Joseph Rupinen 7 Assumption Catholic 20:47 11:09
496 1805 Aaron Leblanc 6 Summit Ridge 20:49 11:10
497 264 1324 Daniel Snow 7 Platte River Academy 21:06 11:19
498 1822 Cade Smith 7 Summit Ridge 21:07 11:20
499 701 Benjamin Allison 6 Faith Christian Academy 21:08 11:20
500 1206 Joshua Rivera 7 Mountain Ridge 21:08 11:20
501 414 Riley Barthels 6 Colorado Academy Middle 21:13 11:23
502 415 Nick Dietrich 6 Colorado Academy Middle 21:13 11:23
503 1801 Austin Jenkinson 7 Summit Ridge 21:25 11:30
504 138 Nathan Mondragon 6 American Academy 21:30 11:32
505 1563 Scott Jensen 7 St. Vincent De Paul 21:31 11:33
506 28 Justin Schaffer 8 Academy Charter 21:32 11:33
507 265 685 Dallas Westfall 8 Englewood Middle 21:43 11:39
508 1391 Calvin Vandenburg 7 Rocky Mountain Expeditionary 21:44 11:40
509 129 Michael Donzelli 6 American Academy 21:46 11:41
510 266 682 Nathan Kohler 7 Englewood Middle 21:48 11:42
511 423 Fernando Prieto Lin 6 Colorado Academy Middle 21:49 11:43
512 267 254 Luke Strausheim 4 Bethlehem Lutheran 22:54 12:17
513 268 1323 William Price 8 Platte River Academy 23:10 12:26
514 1632 Brian Sheahan 8 Stem Academy 23:30 12:37
515 22 Logan Glover 6 Academy Charter 23:32 12:38
516 269 186 Forrest Magee 7 Aurora Academy Charter 23:38 12:41
517 1454 Rian Parker 6 Sheridan Middle 24:13 13:00
518 270 252 Camden Martinez 6 Bethlehem Lutheran 24:24 13:06
519 164 Jayden Carrithers 6 Assumption Catholic 24:38 13:13
520 184 Christopher Hylton 7 Aurora Academy Charter 24:48 13:18
521 183 Jarius Hield 6 Aurora Academy Charter 26:33 14:15
522 1225 Roman Fresquez 7 Notre Dame Catholic 27:36 14:49
523 271 683 Terrell Padilla 8 Englewood Middle 28:22 15:13
524 272 1497 Matthew Palmer 7 Southeast Christian 28:59 15:33