-----------------------------------------------------------
2014 RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITE TEAM SCORES - MS GIRLS
-----------------------------------------------------------
1. Peak To Peak
1 2 3 8 (61) (94)(125) = 14
Quinn McConnell, Anna Shults, Riley Geldean, Tatiana Bradfield,
Isabelle Ruble, Allison Beasley, Katie Hooten
2. Mountain Ridge
7 13 16 18 (19) (23) (25) = 54
Zoe Simmons, Sarah O'Sullivan, Jenna Fitzsimmons, Sarah Cadol,
Annemarie Nats, Paige Hunter, Makenna Anderson
3. Holmes
10 11 17 30 (74) (75) (89) = 68
Maddy Morland, Grace Abernethy, Julia Salano, Faith Roth, Aria
Schleiker, Tryna Brinkman, Shana Brinkman
4. Summit Ridge
12 22 32 37 (55) (66) (71) = 103
Kayla McClain, Eliana Thompson, Sydney Hoffman, Dana Lunsford, Maya
Valverde, Marissa Bruno, Samantha Schmidt
5. Kent Denver Middle
9 24 31 72 (81)(148)(247) = 136
Izzy Hurley, Josie Schaffer, Elsie Halversen, Grace Faircloth, Ellie
Sullivan, Sahara Hoff, Lily Monsour
6. Good Shepherd
41 42 43 52 (53) (99)(105) = 178
Lindsay Klaess, Bella Rubio, Cate Abbott, Madeline Bell, Alex Seward,
Stella Fitzgerald, Ava Baker
7. Prospect Ridge Academy
5 38 60 77 (164)(181)(208) = 180
Taylor James, Jordan Dolan, Lienna Schaumann, Reagan Christianssen,
Kendall Kick, Lily Batts, Morgan Johns
8. Littleton Academy
39 45 51 54 (70) (79)(136) = 189
Muscianisi Siena, Harja Arden, Emery Highsmith, Samantha Shaw, Kylie
Kern, Hampton Morgan, Mary Ellen Revitte
9. St. Mary's Academy
15 26 65 86 (88) (91) (92) = 192
Minci Puskas, Victoria Hall, Shalika Devireddy, Piper Shine, Lillian
Swenson, McKenna Nading, Nelly Alger
10. St. Vincent De Paul
28 48 58 78 (139)(174)(215) = 212
Clare Davidson, Grace Jarecke, Alexis Makowski, Hannah Davidson, Emma
Stern, Samantha Emory, Emily Donelson
11. Weld Central
20 62 63 69 (137)(143)(172) = 214
Katelyn Becker, Asia Kalcevic, Ruth Espinoza, Jordan Gonzales, Lauren
Gerken, Carson Sherwood, Andrea Riblett
12. Graland Country Day
14 44 47 163 (177)(199) = 268
Caroline Kreutzen, Cate Lord, Lee Heselton, Ariana Azari, Gigi
Beardsley, Clara Masters
13. Saint Thomas More Catholic
27 67 93 95 (96)(112)(116) = 282
Ava Leege, Greta Leege, Katie Collins, Hannah Hubka, Madeline Metzger,
Rachel Hubka, Maddy Yeingst
14. Fitzsimmons
21 40 110 119 (130)(178)(191) = 290
Amanda Stein, Emily Huntley, Anja Beal, Eleigha Hamari, Abigail Morris,
Alexandra Geddes, Jasmine Gomez
15. Eaton Middle
36 68 83 120 (192)(195)(220) = 307
Tristin Brandly, Addie Randel 7, Belle Carson, Mikayla Schwartz,
Jennifer Jaragin, Kylie Kaiser, Kynna Gentry
16. Skyview Academy
33 34 118 146 (218)(219)(231) = 331
Riley Ballard, Lauren Zoerner, Brooklyn Schelhaas, Hannah Anderson,
Cambrie Vergeire, Zoe Grove, Ella Cinalli
17. Academy Charter
49 50 84 180 (222)(291) = 363
Abby Croasdell, Katrina Merrick, Morgan Johanson, Riley James, Chloe
Harbick, Trista Montague
18. Rocky Mountain Expeditionary
73 87 114 134 (135) = 408
Bella Perko, Annabel Lantz, Kayla Scheid, Addison Bouck, Isabelle
Cleveland-Brant
19. North Star Academy
6 29 155 245 (255)(272)(284) = 435
Cassie Hickey, Hannah Nelson, Anita Silva, Yelenne Martin, Shelby Dent,
Angelina Sanford, Mimi Abram
20. Faith Christian Academy
82 98 123 145 (150)(212)(227) = 448
Rachel Brown, Maria Curtis, Josie Jensen, Hannah Garrison, Sydney
McKibbon, Emily Yunakov, Trynide Bulander
21. Turner
56 103 147 169 (188)(223)(257) = 475
Gretchen Marty, Taylor Dower, Kathryn Mathiesen, Kendra Brownell,
Alana Hymel, Natalie Clark, Ellie Dodd
22. Most Precious Blood
108 109 115 151 (153)(200)(226) = 483
Emily Deline, Sage McCamley, Emily Campos, Sadie Callahan, Milla
Chunton, Makayla Regalado, Morgan Mulholland
23. American Academy
106 128 129 133 (152)(237)(249) = 496
Tyler Tankersley, Grace Butler, Alexandra Moldowan, Darby Brown, Lana
Pensoneau, Jordan Medina, Lauren Dulgarian
24. Summit Middle
80 131 132 161 (170)(182)(183) = 504
Kaitlin Hart, Jazlyn Smith, Summer Krueger, Alice Wescott, McKenna Orr,
Calliope Cortwright, Zoe Sicat
25. Notre Dame Catholic
57 100 186 198 (206)(266)(270) = 541
Rileigh Lynch, Jenna Cookson, Celia Rael, Taryn Prichard, Lita Rael,
Alexia Gallegos, Raquel Gorman
26. Colorado Academy Middle
4 160 184 213 (268) = 561
Mari Annest, Rachel Steinman, Savannah Siegler, Jordan Davidson,
Galilea Landa-Posas
27. Legacy Academy
121 124 142 189 (221)(292)(294) = 576
Grace Smith, Gabby Derose, Gracie Holm, Sami Carriere, Elea White,
Brianna Baltz, Alyssa Mostacciuolo
28. Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic
90 140 166 194 (203)(204)(239) = 590
Molly Lafaver, Annaliese Brown, Mia Dinorcia, Brenna Langfield, Grace
Poletti, Lynn Fawcett, Nancy Reichert
29. Clear Creek Middle
101 126 165 201 (207)(250)(260) = 593
Ceci Davies, Elsie Gothman, Micheala Petterson, Madi Kish, Anna
Osborne, Brooke Yeatts, Akira Smith
30. Parker Core Knowledge
46 85 190 274 = 595
Clason Piers, Meri Puello, Sunjoi Ghandi, Bethall Seese
31. Monument Academy
59 102 210 230 = 601
Audrey Gulig, Ellie Gifford, Natalie Hulting, Mackenzie Monteith
32. Alexander Dawson Middle
35 154 187 232 (242)(295) = 608
Robin Cruz-Abrams, Cameron Epstein, Anna Ridilla, Fiona Dempsey,
Isabelle Vonmetzger, Bailey Weibel
33. University
111 167 171 185 (216)(238)(252) = 634
Trinity Duron, Samantha Yost, Saleen Rowell, Rylee Reeve, Briauna Rios,
Caitlyn Betz, Hope Garcia
34. Blessed Sacrament
138 149 176 179 (202)(253)(261) = 642
Megan Hilbert, Lily Najmuslki, Ellie Adams, Caroline Kochevar, Brenda
Garcia, Katie McCain, Charlotte Donelson
35. Sheridan Middle
117 157 168 214 (234)(256)(282) = 656
Skye Gonzalez, Kaley Oderkirk, Daphne Parra, Gissells Suarez, Ally
Odekirk, Joana Bustos, Maria Garcia
36. Aspen Academy
107 113 197 271 (278)(290) = 688
Emma Murphy, Sadie Ciotti, Sarah Hibbeln, Anna Shaw, Maggie Petersen,
Kirsten Lersch
37. Englewood Middle
127 141 217 243 (248)(258)(259) = 728
Milagros Hernandez-Vasques, Megan Trail, Citloli Lopez, Krystal
Pickett, Kaylie Carpenter, Kayli Reed, Keanna Reed
38. The Academy
97 193 235 236 (240)(273) = 761
Leila Daoud, Isabella Knutsen, Sydney Stoker, Emma Miller, Isabella
Knutson, Savannah Striegel
39. Denver Christian - Vandellen
64 158 264 277 = 763
Hadley Jason, Katie Ho, Maria Judy, Mikayla Tomcyzk
40. Stem Academy
76 211 244 254 = 785
Mia Aguon, Rooya Rahin, Leah Walinchus, Julie Wall
41. Platte River Academy
144 159 246 251 (287)(288) = 800
Ariana Brecl, Ellie Cimbura, Caitlin McKoy, Olivia Golden, Angelique
Guerrero, Carmen Nollsch
42. Denver Waldorf Middle
122 225 228 229 = 804
Madeline Spragins, Aliera Visconti, Jordan Goodman, Maya Windfield
43. Assumption Catholic
156 162 241 289 (296) = 848
Rebecca Howard, Nayeli Saavedra, Ashley Freyre, Nuvia Saavedra, Rachel
McGoff
44. Woodrow Wilson Academy
196 209 233 265 (276) = 903
Christana Parr, Ryley Darnell, Natalya Melaragno, Alexandra Stunkard,
Sydney Mattei
45. Aurora Academy Charter
104 262 283 285 (286) = 934
Hewot Tekele, Aliya Givens, Lydia Willer, Nicole Glowacki, Krystal
Chapman
46. Kipp Sunshine Peak Academy
175 224 263 275 = 937
Victoria Arzola, Dafne Lucio, Andrea Flores, Daniela Flores
47. All Souls Catholic
173 267 279 280 (293) = 999
Ellie Bixenman, Paige Greenwell, Julia Deman, Bridget Murphy,
Mackenzie Schwartz
48. Ben Franklin Academy
205 269 281 297 = 1052
Rachel Swan, Ava Eberly, Sasha Amiscaray, Aubrey Warder