Middle School Girls

                             MEAD STAMPEDE 2014
                              MS Girls Results
############################ INDIVIDUAL RESULTS #################################
Middle School Girls 2 Mile Run

Place (Team)  Name                     School                      Bib  Gr  Time     
----- ------  ----                     ------                      ---  --  ----     
   1  (---)   Alayna Szuch             Rocky Mountain Acad         971   5  12:33.4  
   2  (  1)   Olivia HINKLIN           Westview Middle             960   6  12:46.3  
   3  (  2)   Taylor James             PRA MS                      861   6  13:08.6  
   4  (  3)   Renee COMEAU             Westview Middle             957   8  13:09.3  
   5  (  4)   Kylie MORGAN             Westview Middle             965   7  13:14.2  
   6  (  5)   Lily LAWYER              Westview Middle             963   6  14:02.4  
   7  (  6)   Cami FISCHMAN            Westview Middle             959   7  14:02.7  
   8  (  7)   Kaitlyn Patterson        Erie MS                     794   8  14:04.2  
   9  (  8)   Emma Carter              BCD                         502   8  14:11.9  
  10  (  9)   Jordan Dolan             PRA MS                      859   7  14:14.1  
  11  ( 10)   Shannon King             Faith Christian MS          830   7  14:24.0  
  12  ( 11)   Brooke Forsythe          Erie MS                     595   8  14:28.5  
  13  ( 12)   Oakley Oliphant          Erie MS                     792   6  14:29.0  
  14  ( 13)   Julia WILSON             Westview Middle             969   6  14:51.2  
  15  ( 14)   Julie Bottke             St. John the Baptist        892   7  14:52.8  
  16  ( 15)   Sophie TERRANOVA         Westview Middle             968   8  14:57.8  
  17  ( 16)   Elise Gillett            St. John the Baptist        896   7  15:03.1  
  18  (---)   Alyssa MORGAN            Westview Middle             964   7  15:19.9  
  19  (---)   Josephine Atkinson       SHJ                         882   6  15:24.2  
  20  ( 17)   Reagan Christianssen     PRA MS                      858   6  15:30.8  
  21  (---)   Sofia Marti              SHJ                         885   7  15:40.0  
  22  ( 18)   Kayla Nowlin             Twin Peaks                  954   8  15:41.8  
  23  ( 19)   Tess Leuchten            Shining Mountain            470      15:43.2  
  24  (---)   Xiaoxiao HU              Westview Middle             961   8  15:44.0  
  25  ( 20)   Daniella Hren            St. John the Baptist        897   6  15:52.4  
  26  ( 21)   Kylee Udovich            Lyons MS                    841      15:53.0  
  27  ( 22)   Ashley Darrah            St. John the Baptist        894   8  15:56.3  
  28  ( 23)   Joelle McDonald          Sunset MS                   945   7  16:09.9  
  29  ( 24)   Maria Curtis             Faith Christian MS          825   8  16:15.9  
  30  ( 25)   Alena Burris             Twin Peaks                  949   8  16:17.0  
  31  ( 26)   Lienna Schaumann         PRA MS                      866   8  16:19.5  
  32  ( 27)   Kolbi Dietmeier          Sunset MS                   939   8  16:22.1  
  33  ( 28)   Gracie Stults            RCS MS                      879   8  16:27.2  
  34  ( 29)   Emma Falk                Sunset MS                   941   8  16:27.4  
  35  ( 30)   Mallory Finley           Twin Peaks                  952   8  16:27.7  
  36  ( 31)   Olivia Colwell           Shining Mountain            477      16:28.0  
  37  ( 32)   Frances Hillard          Shining Mountain            476      16:31.0  
  38  ( 33)   Marlow Baines            Shining Mountain            469      16:42.7  
  39  ( 34)   Abigail Davis            CVA                         514   7  16:44.2  
  40  ( 35)   Chloe Schmid             St. John the Baptist        931   8  16:47.9  
  41  ( 36)   Alora Cross              Lyons MS                    836      16:55.2  
  42  ( 37)   Debbie Chou              Twin Peaks                  950   7  16:55.7  
  43  ( 38)   Rachel Brown             Faith Christian MS          823   8  16:56.3  
  44  (---)                                                        759      16:57.5  
  45  ( 39)   Bailey Jones             St. John the Baptist        898   6  16:57.8  
  46  ( 40)   Jamie Banghart           RCS MS                      869   7  16:58.2  
  47  ( 41)   Rhys Maxey               Platte Valley MS            851   7  17:00.0  
  48  ( 42)   Mary Maher               St. John the Baptist        899   6  17:00.9  
  49  ( 43)   Morgan Johns             PRA MS                      862   7  17:06.0  
  50  ( 44)   Hope Kincaid             Lyons MS                    837      17:06.3  
  51  (---)   Dylan Sanders            SHJ                         890   6  17:10.5  
  52  (---)   Marlena Chorn            SVWS                        946   6  17:11.5  
  53  ( 45)   Karen Reyes Mon          Erie MS                     799   7  17:13.1  
  54  ( 46)   Julianne Dennison        RCS MS                      870   7  17:18.9  
  55  ( 47)   Brenaya Stocker          RCS MS                      878   8  17:22.3  
  56  ( 48)   Ashley Birnesser         Faith Christian MS          822   7  17:24.8  
  57  ( 49)   Zoe Simms                Erie MS                     820   8  17:32.2  
  58  ( 50)   Joise Reid               Erie MS                     798   6  17:39.3  
  59  ( 51)   Audrey Joseph            Erie MS                     597   8  17:39.7  
  60  ( 52)   Morgan Burris            Sunset MS                   935   7  17:40.8  
  61  (---)   Brooke Rayment           Erie MS                     797   7  17:49.9  
  62  (---)   Lauren Rayment           Erie MS                     796   6  17:50.4  
  63  ( 53)   Josie Jensen             Faith Christian MS          829   8  17:52.3  
  64  ( 54)   Cerra Shattuck           Twin Peaks                  956   7  17:55.5  
  71  (---)   Haven CORDOVA            Westview Middle             958   6  18:20.8  
  66  (---)   Jeanne KILCULLEN         Westview Middle             962   6  17:59.0  
  67  ( 55)   Amber Perillo            BCD                         508   7  18:01.8  
  68  ( 56)   Olivia Moll              BCD                         507   8  18:02.3  
  69  (---)   Molly Farmer             St. John the Baptist        895   8  18:04.6  
  70  ( 57)   Vivian White             Twin Peaks                  461   6  18:08.4  
  71  (---)   Haven CORDOVA            Westview Middle             958   6  18:20.8  
  72  (---)   Stephanie Brooks         Erie MS                     591   6  18:30.7  
  73  (---)   Isabelle Sease           Erie MS                     819   6  18:32.8  
  74  ( 58)   Morgan Rawlins           Twin Peaks                  955   7  18:35.1  
  75  ( 59)   Lola Skye Conaway        Shining Mountain            468      18:35.6  
  76  ( 60)   Natasha Gromicks         Shining Mountain            472      18:36.7  
  77  ( 61)   Annie Cao                PRA MS                      857   6  18:46.2  
  78  ( 62)   Cameron Epstein          Dawson MS                   584   8  18:47.8  
  79  ( 63)   Kayla Kosakewich         RCS MS                      873   7  18:48.2  
  80  ( 64)   Lily Batts               PRA MS                      856   7  18:51.2  
  81  (---)   Morgan Kelley            Erie MS                      35   8  18:52.5  
  82  ( 65)   Anna Ridilla             Dawson MS                   587   8  18:52.9  
  83  ( 66)   Brooke Dietmeier         Sunset MS                   940   6  18:56.0  
  84  ( 67)   Katie Ellis              Platte Valley MS            845   7  18:56.4  
  85  ( 68)   Belinda Gorsuch          BCD                         504   7  18:58.2  
  86  ( 69)   Jacy Saad                Shining Mountain            473      19:09.1  
  87  ( 70)   Maggie Howe              Sunset MS                   943   6  19:11.7  
  88  ( 71)   Emmerson Langer          RCS MS                      874   6  19:30.2  
  89  (---)                                                        816      19:33.0  
  90  (---)   Ella Reamer              Shining Mountain            471      19:37.4  
  91  ( 72)   Isabelle vonMetzger      Dawson MS                   588   7  19:37.7  
  92  ( 73)   Mackenzie Burns          Sunset MS                   934   6  19:38.3  
  93  (---)   Isabelle Manning         Shining Mountain            466      19:43.9  
  94  (---)   Hannah Blaylock          Sunset MS                   933   6  19:54.2  
  95  ( 74)   Fiona Dempsey            Dawson MS                   583   8  19:54.4  
  96  (---)   Aria Blaylock            Sunset MS                   932   7  20:10.8  
  97  ( 75)   Hannah Thomas            Lyons MS                    840      20:18.0  
  98  ( 76)   Eva Lennert              Lyons MS                    838      20:20.8  
  99  (---)   Kylie Fannin             Erie MS                     594   6  20:48.4  
 100  ( 77)   Kylie Rosine             CVA                         581   6  21:06.6  
 101  (---)   Hannah Shipley           PRA MS                      868   7  21:09.5  
 102  (---)   Adriana Jacobi           PRA MS                      860   8  21:12.1  
 103  (---)   Sophie Swiszcz           SVWS                        948   6  21:17.4  
 104  (---)   Skylar Tempel            Erie MS                     821      21:25.0  
 105  (---)   Ashley Ross              Erie MS                     800   7  21:26.2  
 106  ( 78)   Rosalinda Guzman         Platte Valley MS            847   6  21:26.5  
 107  (---)   Jenya Chakraborty        Sunset MS                   936   6  21:26.7  
 108  (---)   Ella NORMAN              Westview Middle             966   6  21:33.4  
 109  ( 79)   Trynide Bulander         Faith Christian MS          824   7  21:38.4  
 110  ( 80)   Brynna Melnick           Faith Christian MS          833   6  21:40.9  
 111  (---)   Taylor Ocel              St. John the Baptist        928   7  21:41.7  
 112  ( 81)   Kloee Olin               Platte Valley MS            852   6  21:44.4  
 113  ( 82)   Yulianna Haro            Platte Valley MS            848   6  21:46.7  
 114  (---)   Emily Yunakov            Faith Christian MS          835   6  21:48.6  
 115  (---)   Lydia Chou               Twin Peaks                  951   6  21:52.1  
 116  (---)   Claire Montgomery        St. John the Baptist        900   6  21:55.0  
 117  ( 83)   Hunter Ivy-Israel        Platte Valley MS            850   7  22:01.0  
 118  (---)   Kaylyn Cartellone        St. John the Baptist        893   5  22:06.2  
 119  ( 84)   Aly LeCroy               CVA                         519   8  22:21.9  
 120  ( 85)   Grace Hardin             CVA                         518   6  22:23.4  
 121  ( 86)   Lily Hatke               BCD                         505   6  22:34.4  
 122  (---)   Kaitlyn SHIPP            Westview Middle             967   8  22:40.0  
 123  (---)   Grace Giveans            Twin Peaks                  953   7  22:44.2  
 124  (---)   Lily Christensen         Erie MS                     592   6  22:53.4  
 125  (---)   Abby Horn                Faith Christian MS          828   6  23:14.6  
 126  ( 87)   Gabriella Tippey         Platte Valley MS            853   6  23:26.8  
 127  (---)   Lainee Berhardt          Platte Valley MS            843   6  23:34.4  
 128  (---)   Hailey Keller            Erie MS                     599   8  23:54.2  
 129  (---)   Emily Condon             Erie MS                     593   8  23:56.5  
 130  (---)   Emma Osborn              Erie MS                     793   6  23:59.7  
 131  (---)   Fabiola Hernandez        Platte Valley MS            849   6  24:30.4  
 132  ( 88)   Haley Lewis              CVA                         520   6  24:36.5  
 133  (---)   Gillian Ridgley          St. John the Baptist        930   7  24:57.4  
 134  (---)   Ashley Aab               Platte Valley MS            842   7  25:02.8  
 135  (---)   Shelbie Hewitt           Faith Christian MS          827   6  25:07.0  
 136  ( 89)   Alyssa Parkins           CVA                         579   7  25:23.1  
 137  ( 90)   Samantha Koons           RCS MS                      872   6  25:28.3  
 138  (---)   Jacey Regalado           RCS MS                      876   6  26:05.8  
 139  (---)   Viktoria Marcus          Faith Christian MS          831   6  26:16.8  
 140  ( 91)   Skylar Moulton           CVA                         578   6  26:30.5  
 141  (---)   Annika Grimm             CVA                         517   6  27:17.2  
 142  (---)   Kylie Phipps             CVA                         580   6  27:18.0  
 143  ( 92)   Bailey Weibel            Dawson MS                   589   8  27:50.5  
 144  (---)   Galatea Wimmer           Platte Valley MS            854   6  27:59.3  
 145  (---)   Sofia Miccolis           SHJ                         886   5  29:17.9  

################################### TEAM SCORES ###################################

===================================================================================
Westview Middle - Place: 1  Score: 19  # runners finishing: 14
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	   2  (  1)   Olivia HINKLIN           960   12:46.3
	   4  (  3)   Renee COMEAU             957   13:09.3
	   5  (  4)   Kylie MORGAN             965   13:14.2
	   6  (  5)   Lily LAWYER              963   14:02.4
	   7  (  6)   Cami FISCHMAN            959   14:02.7
	-----------------------------------------------------
	  14  ( 13)   Julia WILSON             969   14:51.2
	  16  ( 15)   Sophie TERRANOVA         968   14:57.8
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	  18  (---)   Alyssa MORGAN            964   15:19.9
	  24  (---)   Xiaoxiao HU              961   15:44.0
	  71  (---)   Haven CORDOVA            958   18:20.8
	  66  (---)   Jeanne KILCULLEN         962   17:59.0
	  71  (---)   Haven CORDOVA            958   18:20.8
	 108  (---)   Ella NORMAN              966   21:33.4
	 122  (---)   Kaitlyn SHIPP            967   22:40.0

===================================================================================
PRA MS - Place: 2  Score: 97  # runners finishing: 9
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	   3  (  2)   Taylor James             861   13:08.6
	  10  (  9)   Jordan Dolan             859   14:14.1
	  20  ( 17)   Reagan Christianssen     858   15:30.8
	  31  ( 26)   Lienna Schaumann         866   16:19.5
	  49  ( 43)   Morgan Johns             862   17:06.0
	-----------------------------------------------------
	  77  ( 61)   Annie Cao                857   18:46.2
	  80  ( 64)   Lily Batts               856   18:51.2
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	 101  (---)   Hannah Shipley           868   21:09.5
	 102  (---)   Adriana Jacobi           860   21:12.1

===================================================================================
St. John the Baptist - Place: 3  Score: 107  # runners finishing: 12
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  15  ( 14)   Julie Bottke             892   14:52.8
	  17  ( 16)   Elise Gillett            896   15:03.1
	  25  ( 20)   Daniella Hren            897   15:52.4
	  27  ( 22)   Ashley Darrah            894   15:56.3
	  40  ( 35)   Chloe Schmid             931   16:47.9
	-----------------------------------------------------
	  45  ( 39)   Bailey Jones             898   16:57.8
	  48  ( 42)   Mary Maher               899   17:00.9
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	  69  (---)   Molly Farmer             895   18:04.6
	 111  (---)   Taylor Ocel              928   21:41.7
	 116  (---)   Claire Montgomery        900   21:55.0
	 118  (---)   Kaylyn Cartellone        893   22:06.2
	 133  (---)   Gillian Ridgley          930   24:57.4

===================================================================================
Erie MS - Place: 4  Score: 124  # runners finishing: 19
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	   8  (  7)   Kaitlyn Patterson        794   14:04.2
	  12  ( 11)   Brooke Forsythe          595   14:28.5
	  13  ( 12)   Oakley Oliphant          792   14:29.0
	  53  ( 45)   Karen Reyes Mon          799   17:13.1
	  57  ( 49)   Zoe Simms                820   17:32.2
	-----------------------------------------------------
	  58  ( 50)   Joise Reid               798   17:39.3
	  59  ( 51)   Audrey Joseph            597   17:39.7
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	  61  (---)   Brooke Rayment           797   17:49.9
	  62  (---)   Lauren Rayment           796   17:50.4
	  72  (---)   Stephanie Brooks         591   18:30.7
	  73  (---)   Isabelle Sease           819   18:32.8
	  81  (---)   Morgan Kelley            35    18:52.5
	  99  (---)   Kylie Fannin             594   20:48.4
	 104  (---)   Skylar Tempel            821   21:25.0
	 105  (---)   Ashley Ross              800   21:26.2
	 124  (---)   Lily Christensen         592   22:53.4
	 128  (---)   Hailey Keller            599   23:54.2
	 129  (---)   Emily Condon             593   23:56.5
	 130  (---)   Emma Osborn              793   23:59.7

===================================================================================
Twin Peaks - Place: 5  Score: 164  # runners finishing: 9
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  22  ( 18)   Kayla Nowlin             954   15:41.8
	  30  ( 25)   Alena Burris             949   16:17.0
	  35  ( 30)   Mallory Finley           952   16:27.7
	  42  ( 37)   Debbie Chou              950   16:55.7
	  64  ( 54)   Cerra Shattuck           956   17:55.5
	-----------------------------------------------------
	  70  ( 57)   Vivian White             461   18:08.4
	  74  ( 58)   Morgan Rawlins           955   18:35.1
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	 115  (---)   Lydia Chou               951   21:52.1
	 123  (---)   Grace Giveans            953   22:44.2

===================================================================================
Faith Christian MS - Place: 6  Score: 173  # runners finishing: 11
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  11  ( 10)   Shannon King             830   14:24.0
	  29  ( 24)   Maria Curtis             825   16:15.9
	  43  ( 38)   Rachel Brown             823   16:56.3
	  56  ( 48)   Ashley Birnesser         822   17:24.8
	  63  ( 53)   Josie Jensen             829   17:52.3
	-----------------------------------------------------
	 109  ( 79)   Trynide Bulander         824   21:38.4
	 110  ( 80)   Brynna Melnick           833   21:40.9
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	 114  (---)   Emily Yunakov            835   21:48.6
	 125  (---)   Abby Horn                828   23:14.6
	 135  (---)   Shelbie Hewitt           827   25:07.0
	 139  (---)   Viktoria Marcus          831   26:16.8

===================================================================================
Shining Mountain - Place: 7  Score: 174  # runners finishing: 9
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  23  ( 19)   Tess Leuchten            470   15:43.2
	  36  ( 31)   Olivia Colwell           477   16:28.0
	  37  ( 32)   Frances Hillard          476   16:31.0
	  38  ( 33)   Marlow Baines            469   16:42.7
	  75  ( 59)   Lola Skye Conaway        468   18:35.6
	-----------------------------------------------------
	  76  ( 60)   Natasha Gromicks         472   18:36.7
	  86  ( 69)   Jacy Saad                473   19:09.1
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	  90  (---)   Ella Reamer              471   19:37.4
	  93  (---)   Isabelle Manning         466   19:43.9

===================================================================================
Sunset MS - Place: 8  Score: 197  # runners finishing: 10
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  28  ( 23)   Joelle McDonald          945   16:09.9
	  32  ( 27)   Kolbi Dietmeier          939   16:22.1
	  34  ( 29)   Emma Falk                941   16:27.4
	  60  ( 52)   Morgan Burris            935   17:40.8
	  83  ( 66)   Brooke Dietmeier         940   18:56.0
	-----------------------------------------------------
	  87  ( 70)   Maggie Howe              943   19:11.7
	  92  ( 73)   Mackenzie Burns          934   19:38.3
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	  94  (---)   Hannah Blaylock          933   19:54.2
	  96  (---)   Aria Blaylock            932   20:10.8
	 107  (---)   Jenya Chakraborty        936   21:26.7

===================================================================================
RCS MS - Place: 9  Score: 224  # runners finishing: 8
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  33  ( 28)   Gracie Stults            879   16:27.2
	  46  ( 40)   Jamie Banghart           869   16:58.2
	  54  ( 46)   Julianne Dennison        870   17:18.9
	  55  ( 47)   Brenaya Stocker          878   17:22.3
	  79  ( 63)   Kayla Kosakewich         873   18:48.2
	-----------------------------------------------------
	  88  ( 71)   Emmerson Langer          874   19:30.2
	 137  ( 90)   Samantha Koons           872   25:28.3
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	 138  (---)   Jacey Regalado           876   26:05.8

===================================================================================
Lyons MS - Place: 10  Score: 252  # runners finishing: 5
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  26  ( 21)   Kylee Udovich            841   15:53.0
	  41  ( 36)   Alora Cross              836   16:55.2
	  50  ( 44)   Hope Kincaid             837   17:06.3
	  97  ( 75)   Hannah Thomas            840   20:18.0
	  98  ( 76)   Eva Lennert              838   20:20.8

===================================================================================
BCD - Place: 11  Score: 273  # runners finishing: 5
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	   9  (  8)   Emma Carter              502   14:11.9
	  67  ( 55)   Amber Perillo            508   18:01.8
	  68  ( 56)   Olivia Moll              507   18:02.3
	  85  ( 68)   Belinda Gorsuch          504   18:58.2
	 121  ( 86)   Lily Hatke               505   22:34.4

===================================================================================
Platte Valley MS - Place: 12  Score: 349  # runners finishing: 11
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  47  ( 41)   Rhys Maxey               851   17:00.0
	  84  ( 67)   Katie Ellis              845   18:56.4
	 106  ( 78)   Rosalinda Guzman         847   21:26.5
	 112  ( 81)   Kloee Olin               852   21:44.4
	 113  ( 82)   Yulianna Haro            848   21:46.7
	-----------------------------------------------------
	 117  ( 83)   Hunter Ivy-Israel        850   22:01.0
	 126  ( 87)   Gabriella Tippey         853   23:26.8
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	 127  (---)   Lainee Berhardt          843   23:34.4
	 131  (---)   Fabiola Hernandez        849   24:30.4
	 134  (---)   Ashley Aab               842   25:02.8
	 144  (---)   Galatea Wimmer           854   27:59.3

===================================================================================
Dawson MS - Place: 13  Score: 365  # runners finishing: 5
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  78  ( 62)   Cameron Epstein          584   18:47.8
	  82  ( 65)   Anna Ridilla             587   18:52.9
	  91  ( 72)   Isabelle vonMetzger      588   19:37.7
	  95  ( 74)   Fiona Dempsey            583   19:54.4
	 143  ( 92)   Bailey Weibel            589   27:50.5

===================================================================================
CVA - Place: 14  Score: 368  # runners finishing: 9
===================================================================================
	Place (Team)  Name                     Bib   Time
	  39  ( 34)   Abigail Davis            514   16:44.2
	 100  ( 77)   Kylie Rosine             581   21:06.6
	 119  ( 84)   Aly LeCroy               519   22:21.9
	 120  ( 85)   Grace Hardin             518   22:23.4
	 132  ( 88)   Haley Lewis              520   24:36.5
	-----------------------------------------------------
	 136  ( 89)   Alyssa Parkins           579   25:23.1
	 140  ( 91)   Skylar Moulton           578   26:30.5
	+++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++++
	 141  (---)   Annika Grimm             517   27:17.2
	 142  (---)   Kylie Phipps             580   27:18.0