Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Holly Bent 10 Monarch HS 18:05.10 1
2 Lexi Reed 11 D'Evelyn High School 18:10.70 2
3 Devon Peterson 10 Cherry Creek HS 18:18.70 3
4 Audrey Lookner 10 Monarch HS 18:21.00 4
5 Savanna Dalton 11 Castle View 18:22.10 5
6 Cami Kennedy 12 Pomona 18:35.60 6
7 Lilly Markusch 11 Cherry Creek HS 18:45.40 7
8 Jordan Herrera 10 Cherokee Trail H.S. 18:51.70 8
9 Emily Mitchem 9 Broomfield 18:53.00 9
10 Elissa Mann 12 Monarch HS 19:04.60 10
11 Karina Mann 12 Monarch HS 19:07.10 11
12 Alicia Thompson 12 Ralston Valley HS. 19:10.10 12
13 Melissa Anderson 12 Castle View 19:12.20 13
14 Caitlin Schmitt 11 Evergreen High Schoo 19:13.10 14
15 Katelyn Mitchem 9 Broomfield 19:13.50 15
16 Katie Bearup 11 Ralston Valley HS. 19:13.80 16
17 Kamryn Hart 11 ThunderRidge HS 19:14.50 17
18 Amy Leasure 10 Wheat Ridge High Sch 19:23.00 18
19 Regan Vandepol 12 Broomfield 19:23.80 19
20 Madison Yager 12 Cheyenne Central Hig 19:25.60 20
21 Calysta McKinney 10 Castle View 19:26.20 21
22 Camille Morales 12 Evergreen High Schoo 19:27.00 22
23 Ana Sanchez 11 Cheyenne South HS 19:27.40 --
24 Erin Kraus 9 Castle View 19:29.60 23
25 Jessica Brookie 9 Cherokee Trail H.S. 19:30.80 24
26 Emily Cutter 11 Cherry Creek HS 19:31.30 25
27 Katie Plomondon 11 Cherry Creek HS 19:34.40 26
28 Kiera Pelletier 11 Cherry Creek HS 19:35.70 27
29 Solana Quistorff 12 Douglas County High 19:37.00 28
30 Maria Smith-Lopez 10 Laramie High School 19:41.70 29
31 Macie Browne 9 Wheat Ridge High Sch 19:45.40 30
32 Lauryn Jeans 9 Evergreen High Schoo 19:47.10 31
33 Emma Abernethy 10 Standley Lake High S 19:47.40 32
34 Annecy Olson 12 D'Evelyn High School 19:49.10 33
35 Kennedey McCurdy 11 Cherokee Trail H.S. 19:53.20 34
36 Liz Hogan 9 Monarch HS 19:54.30 35
37 Cat Moss 11 Evergreen High Schoo 19:55.00 36
38 Caitlin Hess 11 Ralston Valley HS. 19:55.90 37
39 Anne Raymond 11 Cherry Creek HS 19:56.80 38
40 Smantha Bedinger 12 Ralston Valley HS. 19:57.60 39
41 Hannah Laurie 12 Cherokee Trail H.S. 19:58.10 40
42 Lina Krueck 10 ThunderRidge HS 19:58.70 41
43 Emily Waters 12 ThunderRidge HS 20:00.80 42
44 Emily Womble 11 Moffat County High S 20:06.00 43
45 Laura Thompson 9 Broomfield 20:08.60 44
46 Rebekah McCabe 11 Mountain Range HS 20:09.20 45
47 Sally Filatova 12 Pomona 20:10.70 46
48 Promise Butler 10 Fossil Ridge 20:11.50 47
49 Karsen Keech 12 Douglas County High 20:12.70 48
50 Sarah Bevington 10 Ralston Valley HS. 20:13.90 49
51 Ivy Gonzales 9 Broomfield 20:15.20 50
52 Emily Gallegos-Franck 10 Wheat Ridge High Sch 20:18.00 51
53 Josie Rodrigue 9 Douglas County High 20:18.90 52
54 Ella DeWolf 12 Laramie High School 20:19.30 53
55 Paisley Sheehan 12 Shining Mountain Wal 20:19.60 --
56 Hannah Livingston 10 Wheat Ridge High Sch 20:20.00 54
57 Ryah Caskey 11 Douglas County High 20:21.10 55
58 Lynsie Roper 12 Cherokee Trail H.S. 20:22.60 56
59 Crystal Perez 11 Skyview HS 20:25.30 57
60 Maria Redman 12 Cherokee Trail H.S. 20:27.00 58
61 Merhawet Taeme 12 Hinkley High School 20:28.90 59
62 Bria Stalker 9 Castle View 20:29.70 60
63 Megan Wenham 12 ThunderRidge HS 20:31.00 61
64 Michaela Bonenberger 11 Fossil Ridge 20:31.30 62
65 Andrea Lielkoks 11 Grand Junction High 20:31.80 63
66 Erin Kastein 11 Fossil Ridge 20:32.30 64
67 Hannah Kurath 12 Ralston Valley HS. 20:32.60 65
68 Rebecca Chamberlain 9 Evergreen High Schoo 20:33.50 66
69 Jillian Gallegos 11 Fossil Ridge 20:34.00 67
70 Taylor Wilpolt 9 Northglenn High Scho 20:35.20 --
71 Kristin Thomas 12 Boulder High School 20:36.00 68
72 Molly Vathanavarin 12 ThunderRidge HS 20:36.90 69
73 Cheney Singer 9 Legacy High School 20:38.20 70
74 Emma Atwell 12 ThunderRidge HS 20:38.50 71
75 Amanda Worhty 11 Boulder High School 20:38.80 72
76 Zoe Wall 10 ThunderRidge HS 20:39.60 73
77 Elaine Webber 10 Broomfield 20:42.30 74
78 Savannah Nesvold 11 Cherokee Trail H.S. 20:42.40 75
79 Kate Gibson 11 Evergreen High Schoo 20:44.40 76
80 Abby Hein 9 Monarch HS 20:48.40 77
81 Allie Dilldine 11 Moffat County High S 20:51.70 78
82 Paige Enright 12 Mountain Range HS 20:52.10 79
83 Kaila Green 11 Brighton High School 20:52.50 80
84 Madison Obernesser 12 Mountain Range HS 20:55.60 81
85 Sarah Krysel 10 Cheyenne Central Hig 20:56.00 82
86 Nicole Knopp 12 Ralston Valley HS. 21:02.80 83
87 Ary Shaffer 11 Moffat County High S 21:03.40 84
88 Haley Zrnchik 11 Liberty HS 21:04.70 85
89 Anna Nelson 10 Standley Lake High S 21:05.00 86
90 Emily Pitcher 11 Grand Junction High 21:06.10 87
91 Emma Connely 11 Legacy High School 21:06.50 88
92 Alden Gruidel 11 Monarch HS 21:07.20 89
93 Claire Gehl 11 Grand Junction High 21:08.20 90
94 Alex Olson 9 Douglas County High 21:08.90 91
95 Sydney Grob 12 Evergreen High Schoo 21:11.20 92
96 Allison Hiatt 10 Mountain Range HS 21:13.20 93
97 Nyla Chamberlin 11 Wheat Ridge High Sch 21:13.50 94
98 Bonni Hartman 10 Prairie View High Sc 21:15.90 95
99 Alysa Rogers 9 Boulder High School 21:17.00 96
100 Emma Smith 9 Standley Lake High S 21:17.40 97
101 Lina Corrales 9 Douglas County High 21:20.20 98
102 Emilie Carroll 11 Liberty HS 21:23.50 99
103 Allison McElwee 10 Laramie High School 21:24.50 100
104 Amber Valdez 9 Arvada West High Sch 21:25.40 101
105 Jamie Hogan 11 Erie High School 21:26.00 102
106 Hannah Brown 10 Prairie View High Sc 21:26.60 103
107 Allison Mann 10 Liberty HS 21:26.70 104
108 Caitlyn Adams 9 Standley Lake High S 21:28.60 105
109 Cassandra Porter 11 Arvada West High Sch 21:28.90 106
110 Melissa Kelly 12 Broomfield 21:29.40 107
111 Jenna Colombo 9 Arvada West High Sch 21:30.20 108
112 Morgan Taylor 11 Prairie View High Sc 21:30.90 109
113 Morgan Bloyer 12 Rangeview High Schoo 21:31.90 110
114 Rachel Gonzales 10 Legacy High School 21:35.60 111
115 Megan Shanahan 12 Rangeview High Schoo 21:37.00 112
116 Nikki Strickler 11 Wheat Ridge High Sch 21:38.00 113
117 Haley Gottschalk 11 Legacy High School 21:38.80 114
118 Chloe Stensland 9 D'Evelyn High School 21:40.10 115
119 Katie Doucette 9 Arvada West High Sch 21:43.20 116
120 Caitlin Cunningham 11 Brighton High School 21:43.70 117
121 Mayzie Moore 10 Legacy High School 21:45.80 118
122 Jennifer Van Beuren 9 Liberty HS 21:46.10 119
123 Meghan Mosebar 12 Rocky Mountain HS 21:48.30 120
124 Izzy Pawlak 12 Prairie View High Sc 21:48.70 121
125 Mrudhula Baskaran 12 Laramie High School 21:49.90 122
126 Sophie Flanery 12 D'Evelyn High School 21:50.70 123
127 Lucy Cramer 9 Boulder High School 21:51.30 124
128 Alicia Montoya 11 Brighton High School 21:52.30 125
129 Bethany Hartman 9 Prairie View High Sc 21:52.90 126
130 Gillian Allison 11 Fossil Ridge 21:53.20 127
131 Alyssa Otterstetter 9 D'Evelyn High School 21:53.60 128
132 Meghan Gifford 12 Liberty HS 21:59.90 129
133 Civianna Gallegos 9 Arvada West High Sch 22:01.70 130
134 Mallie Bruce 11 Pomona 22:02.30 131
135 Frankki Ramirez 9 Brighton High School 22:03.30 132
136 Paige Murphy 11 Fossil Ridge 22:03.60 133
137 Katheryn Goodrich 11 Cheyenne Central Hig 22:04.40 134
138 Emma Shaefer 9 Shining Mountain Wal 22:04.80 --
139 Molly Gross 12 Boulder High School 22:05.30 135
140 Kelsey Arbogast 12 Castle View 22:05.60 136
141 Lauren Powell 12 Erie High School 22:06.50 137
142 Josie Whitman 10 Laramie High School 22:08.30 138
143 Kaylee Durham 10 Moffat County High S 22:08.90 139
144 Avivah Malin 9 Boulder High School 22:09.20 140
145 Alexzandra Gregory 12 Brighton High School 22:11.90 141
146 Fabiola Estrada 9 Brighton High School 22:12.30 142
147 Kaitlyn Clark 12 Erie High School 22:12.80 143
148 Mone Mondragon 9 Standley Lake High S 22:14.20 144
149 Kristin Hesse 12 Castle View 22:15.10 145
150 Amber Hall 11 D'Evelyn High School 22:15.70 146
151 Isabel Fernald 10 Wheat Ridge High Sch 22:16.30 147
152 Rylie Dix 9 Pomona 22:17.30 148
153 Sydney Comet 10 Rangeview High Schoo 22:18.60 149
154 Abigail Smidt 12 Brighton High School 22:22.50 150
155 Jessee Monahan 10 Cheyenne South HS 22:23.00 --
156 Maria Acevedo 11 Hinkley High School 22:23.80 151
157 Kayli Short 11 Custer County 22:26.90 --
158 Carlie Lincoln 12 Douglas County High 22:29.50 152
159 Margaret Marshall 10 Boulder High School 22:30.30 153
160 Kyleen Newman 12 Erie High School 22:33.00 154
161 Camryn Slade 10 Liberty HS 22:35.70 155
162 Natania Wright 10 Rocky Mountain HS 22:36.60 156
163 Monica Stauffer 12 Rocky Mountain HS 22:39.20 157
164 Rachel Morgan 9 Laramie High School 22:41.10 158
165 Emma Habein 11 Fossil Ridge 22:43.80 159
166 Kim Quinonez 11 Hinkley High School 22:44.50 160
167 Mandy Arnold 12 Rocky Mountain HS 22:47.50 161
168 Yalitza Topete 10 Rangeview High Schoo 22:51.20 162
169 Alyssa Bragg 11 Liberty HS 22:55.50 163
170 Samantha Melchor 12 Grand Junction High 22:56.90 164
171 Elena Parapunova 11 Skyview HS 22:59.90 165
172 Delaney Baker 12 Moffat County High S 23:00.50 166
173 Lucy Schroeder 9 Arvada West High Sch 23:01.50 167
174 Lauren Finegan 9 Mountain Range HS 23:04.60 168
175 Monica Carreta 12 Hinkley High School 23:13.00 169
176 Madaline Moreno 10 Laramie High School 23:24.20 170
177 Shay Wilkinson 12 Prairie View High Sc 23:25.70 171
178 Esmeralda Cabrera 11 Hinkley High School 23:25.80 172
179 Katlyn Freeburg 11 Custer County 23:26.70 --
180 Anna DiDario 9 Grand Junction High 23:27.50 173
181 Natalie Bradshaw 10 Rocky Mountain HS 23:28.90 174
182 Kristina Kemm 10 Skyview HS 23:30.40 175
183 Maria Delgado 12 Northglenn High Scho 23:30.70 --
184 Makenna Baker 9 Moffat County High S 23:36.70 176
185 Inaya Shore 11 Shining Mountain Wal 23:48.00 --
186 Alex Nicoletti 10 Grand Junction High 23:50.30 177
187 Enbbeba Teame 10 Hinkley High School 23:51.30 178
188 Arielle Maes 11 Rangeview High Schoo 24:00.30 179
189 Kylie Hartkopp 10 Erie High School 24:03.10 180
190 Veronica Petrillo 9 Standley Lake High S 24:11.60 181
191 Emily Bell 12 D'Evelyn High School 24:16.80 182
192 Katherine Beaudry 12 Erie High School 24:20.30 183
193 Shay Cawley 11 Prairie View High Sc 24:21.30 184
194 Korissa Straub 11 Arvada West High Sch 24:23.10 185
195 Sarrah Claman 11 Shining Mountain Wal 24:23.50 --
196 Kate Ufer 12 Rocky Mountain HS 24:33.60 186
197 Jessica Willyerd 11 Cheyenne Central Hig 24:39.70 187
198 Lauren Nelson 10 Rocky Mountain HS 25:07.40 188
199 Olivia Gonzales 12 Westminster HS 25:17.50 189
200 Aubrie Scherbarth 10 Northglenn High Scho 25:23.80 --
201 Miranda Fling 10 Mountain Range HS 25:28.30 190
202 Lillian Schrot 9 Gateway High School 25:28.70 --
203 Cynthia Cruz 10 Hinkley High School 25:34.70 191
204 Jesi Buckley 10 Erie High School 25:41.00 192
205 Hayley Davis 10 Standley Lake High S 25:47.60 193
206 Becky Bowers 11 Rangeview High Schoo 25:59.90 194
207 Karia Vasquez 10 Adams City High Scho 26:01.90 --
208 Elizabeth Lane 12 Skyview HS 26:22.00 195
209 Kelley Bowers 12 Rangeview High Schoo 26:31.00 196
210 Teala Whiting 12 Pomona 26:31.40 197
211 Maria Millan 10 Aurora Central 26:35.10 --
212 Aiden Martinez 9 Aurora Central 26:49.50 --
213 Christina Folsom 11 Adams City High Scho 27:00.10 --
214 Marlene Mendoza 10 Aurora Central 27:13.50 --
215 Diana Garcia 11 Skyview HS 27:40.30 198
216 Vanessa Huizar 11 Westminster HS 27:58.30 199
217 Dulce Gonzalez-Beltra 10 Aurora Central 28:09.80 --
218 Sarah Gillogly 10 Westminster HS 28:13.40 200
219 Jamie White 12 Westminster HS 28:42.60 201
220 Michelle Rivera 9 Adams City High Scho 28:54.60 --
221 Priscilla Cruz 11 Gateway High School 29:23.60 --
222 Alyssa Haro 11 Westminster HS 30:43.90 202
223 Lauren Paul 12 Westminster HS 30:53.10 203
224 Kendall Cogley-Huntin 11 Cheyenne Central Hig 32:33.50 204
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Monarch HS 61 1 4 10 11 35 77 89
Total Time: 1:34:33 Average: 18:54.42 1-5 Split: 1:50
2 Cherry Creek HS 88 3 7 25 26 27 38 -
Total Time: 1:35:46 Average: 19:09.10 1-5 Split: 1:17
3 Castle View 122 5 13 21 23 60 136 145
Total Time: 1:37:00 Average: 19:23.96 1-5 Split: 2:08
4 Broomfield 137 9 15 19 44 50 74 107
Total Time: 1:37:55 Average: 19:34.82 1-5 Split: 1:23
5 Ralston Valley HS. 153 12 16 37 39 49 65 83
Total Time: 1:38:32 Average: 19:42.26 1-5 Split: 1:04
6 Cherokee Trail H.S. 162 8 24 34 40 56 58 75
Total Time: 1:38:37 Average: 19:43.28 1-5 Split: 1:31
7 Evergreen High Schoo 169 14 22 31 36 66 76 92
Total Time: 1:38:56 Average: 19:47.14 1-5 Split: 1:21
8 ThunderRidge HS 230 17 41 42 61 69 71 73
Total Time: 1:40:22 Average: 20:04.38 1-5 Split: 1:23
9 Wheat Ridge High Sch 247 18 30 51 54 94 113 147
Total Time: 1:41:00 Average: 20:11.98 1-5 Split: 1:51
10 Douglas County High 274 28 48 52 55 91 98 152
Total Time: 1:41:39 Average: 20:19.72 1-5 Split: 1:32
11 Fossil Ridge 367 47 62 64 67 127 133 159
Total Time: 1:43:43 Average: 20:44.46 1-5 Split: 1:42
12 D'Evelyn High School 401 2 33 115 123 128 146 182
Total Time: 1:43:25 Average: 20:40.84 1-5 Split: 3:43
13 Laramie High School 442 29 53 100 122 138 158 170
Total Time: 1:45:24 Average: 21:04.74 1-5 Split: 2:27
14 Standley Lake High S 464 32 86 97 105 144 181 193
Total Time: 1:45:53 Average: 21:10.52 1-5 Split: 2:27
15 Mountain Range HS 466 45 79 81 93 168 190 -
Total Time: 1:46:15 Average: 21:14.94 1-5 Split: 2:56
16 Boulder High School 495 68 72 96 124 135 140 153
Total Time: 1:46:29 Average: 21:17.68 1-5 Split: 1:30
17 Legacy High School 501 70 88 111 114 118 - -
Total Time: 1:46:45 Average: 21:20.98 1-5 Split: 1:08
18 Moffat County High S 510 43 78 84 139 166 176 -
Total Time: 1:47:11 Average: 21:26.10 1-5 Split: 2:55
19 Pomona 528 6 46 131 148 197 - -
Total Time: 1:49:38 Average: 21:55.46 1-5 Split: 7:56
20 Liberty HS 536 85 99 104 119 129 155 163
Total Time: 1:47:41 Average: 21:32.18 1-5 Split: 56
21 Prairie View High Sc 554 95 103 109 121 126 171 184
Total Time: 1:47:55 Average: 21:35.00 1-5 Split: 37
22 Arvada West High Sch 561 101 106 108 116 130 167 185
Total Time: 1:48:10 Average: 21:37.88 1-5 Split: 37
23 Grand Junction High 577 63 87 90 164 173 177 -
Total Time: 1:49:11 Average: 21:50.10 1-5 Split: 2:56
24 Brighton High School 595 80 117 125 132 141 142 150
Total Time: 1:48:44 Average: 21:44.74 1-5 Split: 1:20
25 Cheyenne Central Hig 627 20 82 134 187 204 - -
Total Time: 1:59:40 Average: 23:55.84 1-5 Split: 13:08
26 Hinkley High School 711 59 151 160 169 172 178 191
Total Time: 1:52:16 Average: 22:27.20 1-5 Split: 2:57
27 Rangeview High Schoo 712 110 112 149 162 179 194 196
Total Time: 1:52:19 Average: 22:27.80 1-5 Split: 2:29
28 Erie High School 716 102 137 143 154 180 183 192
Total Time: 1:52:22 Average: 22:28.28 1-5 Split: 2:38
29 Rocky Mountain HS 768 120 156 157 161 174 186 188
Total Time: 1:53:21 Average: 22:40.10 1-5 Split: 1:41
30 Skyview HS 790 57 165 175 195 198 - -
Total Time: 2:00:58 Average: 24:11.58 1-5 Split: 7:15
31 Westminster HS 991 189 199 200 201 202 203 -
Total Time: 2:20:56 Average: 28:11.14 1-5 Split: 5:27