MS GIRLS OVERALL RESULTS
2014 Eric Wolff XC Girls MS
Monte Vista, CO 10/10/2014 9:00 am Overcast, 44 degrees
Directed by: Lorena Price
Timing by Timberline Events LLC / Finish Line Timing (www.FinishLineTiming.com)
Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run
Place Bib TmPl Name Sex Team Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ====================== === ========================= ===== =====
1 241 1 Lilly Lavier F Ortega Middle School 12:19 6:14
2 246 2 Alliyah Molina F Ortega Middle School 13:06 6:37
3 321 3 Abigail Snyder F Rocky Ford Middle School 13:09 6:39
4 64 4 Brenna McDaniel F Centauri Middle School 13:11 6:40
5 179 5 Bria Rickert F Gunnison Middle School 13:13 6:41
6 235 6 Meghan Cody F Ortega Middle School 13:19 6:44
7 91 Dolores Estrada F Center Middle School 13:19 6:44
8 23 Kendra Sears F Sargent Middle School 13:39 6:54
9 177 7 Annelise Pelletier F Gunnison Middle School 13:39 6:54
10 308 8 Alajiah Camacho F Rocky Ford Middle School 13:45 6:57
11 240 9 Emily Lavier F Ortega Middle School 13:50 6:59
12 178 10 Ivy Pelletier F Gunnison Middle School 14:00 7:05
13 69 11 Brynli Sowards F Centauri Middle School 14:01 7:05
14 162 12 Willa Emmitt F Gunnison Middle School 14:04 7:06
15 71 13 Lizzy Valentine F Centauri Middle School 14:08 7:09
16 45 Claire Hufnagel F Bayfield Middle School 14:11 7:10
17 181 14 Aulea Rollins F Gunnison Middle School 14:12 7:10
18 97 Kayla Carter-Spencer F Custer County High School 14:12 7:11
19 67 15 Mariah Ruybal F Centauri Middle School 14:28 7:19
20 166 16 Mikiko Foster F Gunnison Middle School 14:29 7:19
21 247 17 Haley Morgan F Ortega Middle School 14:31 7:20
22 307 18 Aileen Becerra F Rocky Ford Middle School 14:39 7:24
23 252 19 Rachel Sucharski F Ortega Middle School 14:43 7:26
24 121 Benavides Natalie F Del Norte Middle School 14:50 7:30
25 44 Olivia Coppinger F Bayfield Middle School 14:58 7:34
26 167 20 Trinity Grant F Gunnison Middle School 15:01 7:35
27 277 21 Emma Heidelmeier F Pagosa Springs Middle Sch 15:02 7:36
28 172 Erin Medina F Gunnison Middle School 15:14 7:42
29 243 22 Sariaha Lopez F Ortega Middle School 15:20 7:45
30 18 Kristen David F Sargent Middle School 15:21 7:45
31 192 Kiley White F Gunnison Middle School 15:44 7:57
32 59 23 Kelcee Coombs F Centauri Middle School 15:47 7:58
33 283 24 Morgan Thompson F Pagosa Springs Middle Sch 15:48 7:59
34 183 Beth Schwartz F Gunnison Middle School 15:49 8:00
35 174 Cailey Munda F Gunnison Middle School 15:50 8:00
36 281 25 Sarah Ross F Pagosa Springs Middle Sch 15:51 8:01
37 173 Olivia Mount F Gunnison Middle School 15:57 8:04
38 245 Adrianna Mendoza F Ortega Middle School 15:58 8:04
39 63 26 Torissa Huffaker F Centauri Middle School 16:02 8:06
40 66 27 Camrey Ruybal F Centauri Middle School 16:03 8:06
41 249 Lora Ortega F Ortega Middle School 16:13 8:12
42 75 Elisa Sanchez F Centennial High School 16:17 8:14
43 189 Molly Stickland F Gunnison Middle School 16:19 8:14
44 168 Ashynd Harris F Gunnison Middle School 16:25 8:17
45 156 Lydia Anderson F Gunnison Middle School 16:27 8:19
46 282 28 Celia Taylor F Pagosa Springs Middle Sch 16:28 8:19
47 158 Mary Contreras F Gunnison Middle School 16:39 8:25
48 184 Sterling Shallbetter F Gunnison Middle School 16:46 8:28
49 94 Jazmynn Valadez F Center Middle School 16:52 8:31
50 180 Martina Ritz F Gunnison Middle School 17:04 8:37
51 276 29 Piedra Goss F Pagosa Springs Middle Sch 17:20 8:46
52 123 Will Perez M Del Norte Middle School 17:21 8:46
53 122 Amelie Pacheco F Del Norte Middle School 17:29 8:50
54 318 30 Teagan Mendoza-Werner F Rocky Ford Middle School 17:35 8:53
55 134 Madi Lankford F Dolores Middle School 17:47 8:59
56 170 Kaylee Kaminsky F Gunnison Middle School 17:51 9:01
57 161 Morgan Dominguez F Gunnison Middle School 17:57 9:04
58 19 Emilee Harrison F Sargent Middle School 17:59 9:05
59 186 Kaitee Sowers F Gunnison Middle School 18:00 9:06
60 182 Clara Schulte F Gunnison Middle School 18:00 9:06
61 191 Elizabeth Wacker F Gunnison Middle School 18:05 9:08
62 133 Maya Lamunyon F Dolores Middle School 18:09 9:10
63 164 Mireya Ferran F Gunnison Middle School 18:14 9:13
64 196 Kristy Casey F Lake City Community Schoo 18:20 9:16
65 210 Felicity Mullen F Lake City Community Schoo 18:20 9:16
66 132 Paige Featherman F Dolores Middle School 18:32 9:22
67 194 Katt Wolfe F Gunnison Middle School 19:30 9:51
68 92 Alejandra Fuentes F Center Middle School 19:35 9:54
69 320 31 Gabby Sanchez F Rocky Ford Middle School 19:48 10:00
70 157 Ruby Barron F Gunnison Middle School 20:28 10:21
71 155 Brinley Alton F Gunnison Middle School 20:41 10:27
72 60 Haley Espinoza F Centauri Middle School 20:45 10:29
73 65 Madison Morris F Centauri Middle School 22:41 11:27
74 280 32 Sydney Mitchell F Pagosa Springs Middle Sch 23:28 11:51