Complete Results

Licensed to Dutch Clark Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/14/2015 07:09 PM
                      The Banana Belt Classic - 3/14/2015                      
                              Dutch Clark Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 1:52.43  3/17/2012   Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho, Fountain-F
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        1:54.34   2 
  2 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                         1:56.70   1 
  3 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 1:57.12   2 
  4 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         1:58.15   2 
  5 Alamosa High School  'A'                            1:59.86   2 
  6 Colorado Springs Christian Sch  'A'                 2:01.91   2 
  7 Pueblo East High School  'A'                        2:03.72   1 
  8 Sand Creek High School  'A'                         2:06.65   2 
  9 Woodland Park High School  'A'                      2:12.71   2 
 10 Pueblo Central High School  'A'                     2:12.91   1 
 11 Pueblo County High School  'A'                      2:20.82   1 
 12 Dolores Huerta Preparatory Sch  'A'                 2:23.18   1 
 13 Gunnison High School  'A'                           2:23.95   1 
 -- Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                       DQ   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 8:17.58  3/17/2012   Coronado High School, Coronado Hig        
                         T Lagasca, Q Ralston, D Egger, J Booton           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 8:10.66R 
  2 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        8:21.49  
  3 Coronado High School  'A'                           8:39.06  
  4 Gunnison High School  'A'                           8:48.38  
  5 Pueblo South High School  'A'                       8:51.31  
  6 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         8:54.28  
  7 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                  8:56.45  
  8 Colorado Springs Christian Sch  'A'                 9:06.11  
  9 Pueblo County High School  'A'                      9:06.94  
 10 Palmer High School  'A'                             9:21.81  
 11 Pueblo Central High School  'A'                     9:28.57  
 12 Sand Creek High School  'A'                         9:28.96  
 13 Pueblo East High School  'A'                       10:20.16  
 14 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                        10:25.58  
 15 La Junta High School  'A'                          10:30.69  
 16 Florence High School  'A'                          10:39.62  
 17 Crowley County High School  'A'                    10:56.71  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 9:43.84  3/16/2013   Mountain Vista High School, Mountain Vis  
                         A Johnson, L Londono, K Schwartzkopf, M Reicher   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Classical Academy, The  'A'                        10:16.25  
  2 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                10:25.56  
  3 Coronado High School  'A'                          10:35.11  
  4 Alamosa High School  'A'                           10:43.66  
  5 Colorado Springs Christian Sch  'A'                10:48.69  
  6 Pueblo West High School  'A'                       10:50.06  
  7 Woodland Park High School  'A'                     10:50.93  
  8 Gunnison High School  'A'                          11:08.00  
  9 Pueblo South High School  'A'                      11:13.22  
 10 Palmer High School  'A'                            11:14.46  
 11 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                 11:37.32  
 12 Crowley County High School  'A'                    11:47.80  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 14.76  3/16/2013   Alec Willard, Pueblo South                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex              11 Classical Ac             14.97   0.1  4 
  2 Currie, Sergio            12 Fountain-For             15.19   0.1  4 
  3 Vigil, Damacio            11 Pueblo Count             15.78   0.1  4 
  4 Ferraro, Leo              11 Gunnison Hig             16.38   0.1  4 
  5 Miller, Matthew           12 Florence Hig             16.47   0.1  4 
  6 Mora, Kaleb               11 Pueblo Centr             16.84   0.1  4 
  7 Jackson, Giovanni         11 Mesa Ridge H             17.25  -0.6  3 
  8 Hopfe, Sam                12 Woodland Par             17.42   0.1  4 
  9 Pelsue, McKay             12 Mesa Ridge H             17.89   0.2  1 
 10 Green, Chance             12 Florence Hig             17.97  -0.6  3 
 11 Mooring, Mason            10 Pueblo Count             18.03  -0.6  3 
 12 Keller, Thomas            11 Alamosa High             18.08   0.8  2 
 13 Dupree, Jaric              9 Pueblo South             18.49   0.8  2 
 14 Medina, Austin            10 La Junta Hig             18.71   0.8  2 
 15 Hinkle, Zach              11 Pueblo Count             18.86   0.8  2 
 16 Felzien, Corey            10 Pueblo South             18.93   0.8  2 
 17 Hogan, Jequan              9 Fountain-For             19.73  -0.6  3 
 18 Stewart, Dawson           10 Mesa Ridge H             19.98   0.2  1 
 19 Espinoza, Garron          11 La Junta Hig             20.34   0.8  2 
 20 Drummond, Orion           10 Woodland Par             20.51   0.8  2 
 21 Gallegos, Devon            9 Pueblo Centr             20.68   0.2  1 
 22 Brown, Darien             10 Pueblo South             20.79   0.2  1 
 23 Muniz, Cruz               11 Crowley Coun             22.09   0.8  2 
 24 Seib, Jakob               10 Woodland Par             24.42   0.2  1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 15.07  3/16/2013   Alexa Chacon, Classical Ac                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Marlee             11 Palmer High              15.19   0.1  5 
  2 Jones, Tyree              12 Fountain-For             15.95   0.1  5 
  3 Arhculeta-Trujillo, Jess  10 Alamosa High             17.12   0.1  5 
  4 Menegatti, MaLeigha        9 Pueblo West              17.51   0.1  5 
  5 Foster, Jordan            11 Pueblo West              17.64  -1.3  4 
  6 Hinckfoot, Leah           12 Classical Ac             17.89   0.1  5 
  7 Bervig, Raegan             9 Classical Ac             18.02   0.1  5 
  8 Kelly, Asia-Marie         12 Pueblo East              18.09   0.1  5 
  9 Mazzuca, Akyla            11 Gunnison Hig             18.57  -1.3  4 
 10 Abeyta, Dominique         11 Alamosa High             18.63  -1.3  4 
 11 Lopez, Brianna            10 Palmer High              18.83   0.1  5 
 12 Brown, Bailey             11 Classical Ac             18.89   0.2  3 
 13 Pacheco, Megan            12 Sand Creek H             18.92  -1.3  4 
 14 Sanders, Lauryn           11 Fountain-For             18.93  -1.3  4 
 15 Vaughan, Tessa            10 Crowley Coun             18.94  -1.3  4 
 16 Johnson, Kori              9 Mesa Ridge H             18.97   0.2  3 
 17 Cuevas, Sara               9 Alamosa High             18.99  -1.3  4 
 18 Drummond, Pepper          12 Woodland Par             19.01  -1.3  4 
 19 Silvestre, Trisha         10 Mesa Ridge H             19.53   0.2  3 
 20 Smith, Celia              10 Coronado Hig             20.20   0.2  3 
 21 Curtis, Danielle           9 Woodland Par             20.33   0.2  3 
 22 Spiller, McKellen         11 Fountain-For             20.40   0.2  3 
 22 Tepley, kacey             10 Mesa Ridge H             20.40   0.2  3 
 24 Graber, Natalie            9 Woodland Par             20.42   0.2  3 
 25 Likes, Taryn              12 La Junta Hig             20.58   0.8  1 
 26 Wood, Brylee               9 Pueblo South             20.65  -0.4  2 
 27 Keator, Michelle           9 Pueblo Count             20.78  -0.4  2 
 28 Whitley, Nicole            9 Coronado Hig             20.96  -0.4  2 
 29 Waite, Minna              10 Pueblo South             21.17  -0.4  2 
 30 Chavez, Sterling          10 La Junta Hig             21.30  -0.4  2 
 31 Duke, Alexis               9 Gunnison Hig             21.33   0.8  1 
 32 Miller, Courtney          10 Florence Hig             21.57  -0.4  2 
 33 Catuilli, Toni             9 Pueblo Centr             21.62   0.8  1 
 34 Propernick, Bailey         9 Gunnison Hig             21.93   0.8  1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 10.60  3/6/2010    Solyde Bankston, Fountain-Ft.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lyon, Christian           11 Fountain-For             10.90   0.5  8 
  2 Donnell, Tevin            12 Fountain-For             10.95   0.5  8 
  3 Tigner, Charles           12 Fountain-For             11.30   0.5  8 
  4 Micci, Austin             12 Coronado Hig             11.42   1.0  7 
  5 Bradford, Terrell         12 Palmer High              11.48   0.5  8 
  6 Martinez, Elijah          11 Pueblo Count             11.64   1.0  7 
  7 Turner, Tyrin             11 Pueblo Centr             11.66   1.0  7 
  8 Regelado-Love, Sean       12 Pueblo Cente             11.69   0.5  8 
  9 Thomas, Wyatt             11 Pueblo Centr             11.72  -0.7  5 
 10 Murphy, Jack              12 Gunnison Hig             11.74   0.5  8 
 11 Sena, Aj                  11 Pueblo Cente             11.85   0.5  6 
 12 RuFran, Adonis            10 Palmer High              11.89  -0.7  5 
 13 Mulig, Lachlan            12 Sand Creek H             11.91   0.5  6 
 14 Rudy, Kyle                12 Woodland Par             11.96   0.5  6 
 15 Mitchell, Raymond         12 Pueblo South             12.01   1.0  7 
 16 Arrington, Marquis        11 Coronado Hig             12.08   1.0  7 
 17 Buhr, Wyatt                9 La Junta Hig             12.15   0.2  2 
 18 Vaught, Elijah            11 Mesa Ridge H             12.20   0.2  4 
 19 Boelhke, James            10 Coronado Hig             12.21   0.5  6 
 20 Plantenberg, Reese        11 Classical Ac             12.24  -0.7  5 
 20 Wagers, Garrett           11 Pueblo West              12.24   1.0  7 
 22 Gabutan, Jericho          10 Mesa Ridge H             12.30   0.5  6 
 22 Bombardier, Jared         12 Florence Hig             12.30  -0.7  5 
 24 Carter, Owyn               9 Classical Ac             12.36  -0.7  5 
 25 Walker, Shanom            10 Mesa Ridge H             12.41   0.2  2 
 26 Polido, Jesse             11 La Junta Hig             12.44   1.1  3 
 27 Tuma, Dylan               10 Crowley Coun             12.48   0.2  4 
 28 Daugherty, Alex           10 Pueblo West              12.50   0.2  4 
 29 Miranda, Caleb            12 Pueblo Cente             12.51   0.5  8 
 30 Stewart, JaVonte'         12 Ellicott Hig             12.55   0.2  4 
 30 Roskam, Dominic            9 Woodland Par             12.55   0.2  2 
 32 Bravo, Reese               9 Pueblo South             12.58  -0.7  5 
 32 Crank, Devin              12 Florence Hig             12.58   0.5  6 
 34 Marquez, Alejandro         9 Pueblo Count             12.59   1.1  3 
 35 Ramirez, Javier           12 Ellicott Hig             12.61   1.1  3 
 36 Kayganich, Jared          12 La Junta Hig             12.65   0.2  2 
 37 Davis, Taylor             10 Gunnison Hig             12.71   0.2  4 
 38 Lacrue, Frankie           11 Pueblo Centr             12.72   0.2  2 
 39 Firkins, Brandon          12 Pueblo West              12.90   1.1  3 
 40 Crews, Austin              9 Woodland Par             12.91   0.7  1 
 40 Olguin, Jordan            11 Pueblo South             12.91   0.2  4 
 42 Lymburn, Adrian           12 Sand Creek H             13.16  -0.7  5 
 43 Huang, Yi                 10 Pueblo East              13.18   0.7  1 
 44 Hopkins, Austin           11 Crowley Coun             13.24   0.2  4 
 45 Esquibel, Nick            11 Dolores Huer             13.48   1.1  3 
 46 Bauer, Andrew             11 Classical Ac             13.62   0.2  4 
 47 Shue, Jt                  10 Pueblo Count             13.82   1.1  3 
 48 Benson, Trevor             9 Gunnison Hig             14.29   1.1  3 
 49 Chavez, Jesus             11 Dolores Huer             14.57   0.2  2 
 50 Towner, Austin            11 Dolores Huer             15.67   0.7  1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 12.50  3/6/2010    Kadeshia Rose, Mesa Ridge H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Ayanna           12 Fountain-For             12.92   0.7  8 
  2 Hall, Mya                  9 Palmer High              13.06   0.8  7 
  3 Haver, Katey              12 Pueblo South             13.49   0.7  8 
  4 Swenson, Hannah           11 Colorado Spr             13.55   0.7  8 
  5 Sheperd, Yvonne           11 Palmer High              13.77   0.7  8 
  6 Frieden, Audra             9 Classical Ac             13.80   0.7  8 
  7 Savage, Halley            10 Sand Creek H             13.84  -0.2  6 
  8 Alfonso, Ashley           10 Pueblo South             13.87   0.7  8 
  9 Doyle, Ali                11 Pueblo West              13.91   0.7  8 
  9 Butcher, Mackenzie        12 Sand Creek H             13.91   0.8  7 
 11 Schlaudt, Kayla           12 Classical Ac             13.95   0.7  8 
 12 Johnson, Kaylah           11 Fountain-For             13.98   0.2  5 
 13 Vasquez-Ward, Nia         11 Palmer High              14.03   0.8  7 
 13 Miller, Rebekah            9 Classical Ac             14.03   0.8  7 
 15 Hancock, Lauren           12 Coronado Hig             14.04   0.2  5 
 16 Harris, Tyliah             9 Mesa Ridge H             14.11  +0.0  4 
 17 Peters, Leilani           12 Pueblo West              14.12   0.2  5 
 18 Welch, Chloe               9 Mesa Ridge H             14.28  -0.2  6 
 19 Williams, Shaelyn          9 Mesa Ridge H             14.31  +0.0  1 
 20 Landis, Erika             11 Pueblo Count             14.33  -0.2  6 
 21 Ajayi, Christine           9 Colorado Spr             14.35  -0.2  6 
 22 Lujan, Aftynne            11 Alamosa High             14.38   0.8  7 
 23 Draper, Markeisha         12 Fountain-For             14.40   0.8  7 
 24 Price, Shanelle           11 Woodland Par             14.43   0.8  7 
 25 Casias, Kayana            10 Pueblo Cente             14.44   0.8  7 
 26 Ovnicek, Emily             9 Florence Hig             14.45  +0.0  4 
 27 King, January              9 La Junta Hig             14.53   0.1  2 
 28 Rodriguez, Andrea          9 Alamosa High             14.58   0.2  5 
 29 Sage, Katelyn             10 Colorado Spr             14.67  -0.2  6 
 30 Woodard-Hancock, Taya      9 Pueblo Cente             14.70  -0.2  6 
 31 Heredia, Alexis           10 Dolores Huer             14.82  -0.2  6 
 32 Adams, Miranda            10 La Junta Hig             14.84  -0.2  6 
 33 Sanchez, Jordan           10 Pueblo West              14.90  +0.0  4 
 34 Romero, Brooklynn         11 Pueblo South             14.91   0.2  3 
 35 Sandoval, Vanessa          9 Alamosa High             15.01   0.2  5 
 36 Garduno, Miranda          10 Ellicott Hig             15.04  +0.0  4 
 37 Martinez, Ryen             9 Pueblo East              15.16   0.2  5 
 37 Reed, Aisha               11 Crowley Coun             15.16  +0.0  4 
 39 Brewer, Kylee              9 Crowley Coun             15.19  +0.0  1 
 40 Krager, Tessa             10 Coronado Hig             15.29   0.2  3 
 41 Trujillo, Angelique        9 Pueblo Centr             15.33   0.2  3 
 42 Moore, Maquela            12 Sand Creek H             15.36   0.2  5 
 43 Gilyard, Jelah'            9 Ellicott Hig             15.49  +0.0  4 
 44 Alves, Shannon            10 Gunnison Hig             15.56   0.1  2 
 45 Garcia, Moriyah           11 Pueblo East              15.64   0.1  2 
 46 Dudley, Ashtyn            10 Florence Hig             15.72   0.2  3 
 47 Maldonado, Takeesha       11 La Junta Hig             15.75   0.2  5 
 48 Fitch, Bailey             10 Florence Hig             15.77  +0.0  4 
 49 Ander, Payton              9 Woodland Par             15.79  +0.0  1 
 49 McMullen, Rachel          11 Pueblo East              15.79   0.1  2 
 51 Sebastain, Myrtha         10 Pueblo Cente             15.91  +0.0  4 
 52 Welding, Elena            12 Coronado Hig             15.97   0.2  3 
 53 Ruybal, Cierra             9 Pueblo Centr             16.05   0.1  2 
 54 Dewall, Annika             9 Woodland Par             16.19  +0.0  1 
 55 Chavez, Larissa            9 Dolores Huer             16.45   0.1  2 
 56 Hammill, Samantha         10 Dolores Huer             16.51  +0.0  1 
 57 Baroumbaye, Sephora       10 Gunnison Hig             16.75   0.1  2 
 58 Gomez-Munoz, Anjelica     12 Pueblo Centr             17.17   0.2  3 
 59 Engle, Shyanne            12 Pueblo Count             17.46   0.2  3 
 60 Gonzales, Maya            11 Pueblo Count             17.72   0.1  2 
 61 Golden, Ashley            12 Ellicott Hig             17.81   0.2  3 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 1:30.99  3/16/2013   Canon City High School, Canon City H      
                         B Georgantas, Z McCoy, T Stringari, T Templeton   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 1:27.92R  3 
  2 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         1:31.02   3 
  3 Pueblo County High School  'A'                      1:34.47   3 
  4 Gunnison High School  'A'                           1:34.54   2 
  5 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        1:36.02   2 
  6 Sand Creek High School  'A'                         1:39.02   2 
  7 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                  1:39.15   3 
  8 Palmer High School  'A'                             1:39.35   3 
  9 Pueblo South High School  'A'                       1:39.37   2 
 10 Woodland Park High School  'A'                      1:39.55   1 
 11 Florence High School  'A'                           1:39.57   2 
 12 Alamosa High School  'A'                            1:40.43   2 
 13 La Junta High School  'A'                           1:48.99   1 
 -- Coronado High School  'A'                                DQ   3  lane exchange
 -- Colorado Springs Christian Sch  'A'                      DQ   1  lane exchange
 -- Pueblo East High School  'A'                             DQ   2 
 -- Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                              DQ   1  lane exchange
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 1:47.73  3/17/2012   Sand Creek High School, Sand Creek H      
                         H Gantt, B Daniels, R Harris, B Gantt             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         1:47.59R  3 
  2 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 1:47.85   3 
  3 Sand Creek High School  'A'                         1:49.73   3 
  4 Colorado Springs Christian Sch  'A'                 1:53.46   2 
  5 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        1:53.57   3 
  6 Pueblo South High School  'A'                       1:54.06   2 
  7 Palmer High School  'A'                             1:57.84   3 
  8 Woodland Park High School  'A'                      1:58.43   2 
  9 Pueblo County High School  'A'                      1:58.83   3 
 10 Pueblo East High School  'A'                        1:59.03   1 
 11 Alamosa High School  'A'                            2:00.81   3 
 12 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                         2:01.25   1 
 13 Coronado High School  'A'                           2:05.60   2 
 14 Crowley County High School  'A'                     2:09.51   2 
 15 Gunnison High School  'A'                           2:15.59   2 
 16 Pueblo Central High School  'A'                     2:20.12   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 4:30.04  3/16/2013   Andrew Walton, Mountain Vis               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Day, Dylan                12 Fountain-For           4:34.18   2 
  2 Ulibarri, Jericho         12 Alamosa High           4:41.70   2 
  3 Huisman-Nevin, Branden    11 Gunnison Hig           4:43.47   2 
  4 Retzlaff, Zack            12 Pueblo West            4:43.47   2 
  5 Vai, Nicholas             11 Coronado Hig           4:46.35   2 
  6 Brown, Will               12 Palmer High            4:46.58   2 
  7 Mayo, Gage                11 La Junta Hig           4:47.33   2 
  8 Swanson, Michel           11 Coronado Hig           4:48.27   2 
  9 Walrod, Austin            11 Pueblo West            4:50.19   2 
 10 Johnson, Zach             12 Colorado Spr           4:50.79   2 
 11 Egger, Adam               12 Coronado Hig           4:51.88   2 
 12 Garcia, Nathan            10 Pueblo South           4:53.68   2 
 13 Moen, Ryan                 9 Classical Ac           4:56.03   2 
 14 Fisher, Nicholas          11 Sand Creek H           4:56.57   2 
 15 Baltazar, Miguel          10 Alamosa High           5:01.21   2 
 16 Schramm, Matthew          10 Fountain-For           5:02.59   2 
 17 Shirley, Bryce             9 Pueblo West            5:10.70   2 
 18 Wilkinson, Jon             9 Gunnison Hig           5:10.76   1 
 19 Van Horn, Gavin           11 Palmer High            5:10.98   1 
 20 Mueller, Caleb            11 Gunnison Hig           5:11.06   2 
 21 Pethtel, Logan            12 Colorado Spr           5:11.99   2 
 22 McGuckin, Blake           11 Colorado Spr           5:12.57   2 
 23 Schenk, William           10 Palmer High            5:13.36   2 
 24 Roth, Peyton               9 Pueblo Centr           5:13.58   1 
 25 Chase, Clayton            10 Sand Creek H           5:14.01   2 
 26 Sais, Richard              9 Alamosa High           5:17.25   2 
 27 LaValley, Spencer         10 Classical Ac           5:18.99   1 
 28 Ochoa, Enrique             9 Pueblo South           5:22.14   1 
 29 Aragon, Dane              11 Pueblo Cente           5:23.24   2 
 30 Harms, Michael            10 Classical Ac           5:27.13   1 
 31 Traynor, Connor           11 Woodland Par           5:28.78   1 
 32 Hughes, Kevin              9 Pueblo Cente           5:29.01   1 
 33 Aguilar, Isaiah            9 Sand Creek H           5:29.24   2 
 34 Regalado-Steig, Brandon   10 Pueblo Centr           5:29.94   1 
 35 Segura, Daniel             9 Dolores Huer           5:31.49   1 
 36 Cruz, Weston               9 Pueblo Count           5:40.32   1 
 37 Martinez, Aden             9 Pueblo South           5:40.62   1 
 38 Conlin, Alex               9 Woodland Par           5:42.57   1 
 39 Niichel, Matt             11 Pueblo Count           5:45.21   1 
 40 McDonald, James           10 Mesa Ridge H           5:47.37   1 
 41 Stewart, Willie           12 Mesa Ridge H           5:48.30   1 
 42 Hernandez, Miguel         11 Pueblo Count           5:48.91   1 
 43 Kochenberger, Jack        11 Pueblo Centr           5:59.96   1 
 44 Cleague, Jalen            10 Mesa Ridge H           6:09.66   1 
 45 Rush-Miller, Benjamin     11 Pueblo East            6:15.64   1 
 46 Alford, Cole              11 Florence Hig           6:17.48   2 
 47 Archuleta, Bennett        10 Pueblo East            6:27.94   1 
 48 Yarberry, Brett           12 Pueblo East            6:38.19   1 
 49 Marquez, Angelo           10 Dolores Huer           6:38.31   1 
 -- Quezada, Leroy            11 Crowley Coun                DQ   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 5:17.93  3/17/2012   Shelby Stableford, Classical Ac           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Percy, Megan              12 Classical Ac           5:42.10   2 
  2 Perez, Emily              12 Pueblo Cente           5:42.17   2 
  3 Percy, Erin                9 Classical Ac           5:48.47   2 
  4 Griggs, Casey             11 Classical Ac           5:49.06   2 
  5 Toland, Ariana            11 Fountain-For           5:51.55   2 
  6 Sowards, Tara              9 Alamosa High           5:52.48   2 
  7 Badial, Alyssa            11 Fountain-For           5:53.52   2 
  8 Chavez, Yazmin            11 Fountain-For           5:54.08   2 
  9 Horwitch, Allison         10 Palmer High            5:55.09   2 
 10 Muzzy, Elana               9 Coronado Hig           5:55.63   2 
 11 Dillinger, Sandra          9 Woodland Par           6:00.24   2 
 12 Allen, Tiarra             12 Mesa Ridge H           6:00.36   2 
 13 Skinner, Grace            10 Colorado Spr           6:01.86   2 
 14 Lucas, Isabel             10 Gunnison Hig           6:03.59   2 
 15 Bedford, Hope              9 Colorado Spr           6:07.46   2 
 16 Garrison, Lena            12 Pueblo Count           6:07.99   2 
 17 Murray, Lindsey            9 Coronado Hig           6:13.33   2 
 18 Berg, Taylor              11 Crowley Coun           6:15.15   2 
 19 Kleven, Lauren            10 Pueblo South           6:16.29   2 
 20 Aragon, Christina         11 Pueblo West            6:20.92   1 
 21 Khosla, Kaylene           11 Pueblo South           6:24.02   2 
 22 Gilliam, Maya             10 Palmer High            6:24.97   1 
 23 Austin, Zoe               10 Woodland Par           6:40.40   1 
 24 Osuch, Angelica           10 Woodland Par           6:43.42   1 
 25 Smith, Zoe                10 Pueblo Cente           6:51.58   2 
 26 Arispe, Rhiannon          11 La Junta Hig           6:51.91   1 
 27 Wroe, Alena                9 Coronado Hig           6:52.42   1 
 28 McMullen, Autumn           9 Pueblo West            6:52.64   1 
 29 Puffer, Addison           10 Pueblo West            6:53.88   1 
 30 Marsh, Paige               9 Pueblo South           6:54.64   1 
 31 McCombs, Isabelle         10 Sand Creek H           6:58.80   1 
 32 Nevels, Ashley            11 Pueblo East            7:17.80   1 
 33 Jackson, Brielle          10 Pueblo Cente           7:28.67   1 
 34 Likes, Taryn              12 La Junta Hig           7:29.37   1 
 35 Romero, Azalie            12 Pueblo East            7:40.56   1 
 36 Sanestevan, Giuliana       9 Dolores Huer           7:53.82   1 
 37 Purkey, Dakota            11 Pueblo Count           8:16.71   1 
 38 Smith, Krystal            11 Florence Hig           8:39.30   1 
 39 Shown, Rachael             9 Alamosa High           9:04.55   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 42.90  3/6/2010    Fountain-Ft. Carson, Fountain-Ft.           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                   42.47R  3 
  2 Coronado High School  'A'                             44.62   3 
  3 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                    45.03   3 
  4 Pueblo County High School  'A'                        45.08   3 
  5 Pueblo West High School  'A'                          45.34   2 
  6 Classical Academy, The  'A'                           45.46   2 
  7 Palmer High School  'A'                               45.80   3 
  8 Pueblo South High School  'A'                         46.07   2 
  9 Pueblo Central High School  'A'                       46.18   3 
 10 Woodland Park High School  'A'                        47.42   2 
 11 Pueblo East High School  'A'                          47.59   2 
 12 Sand Creek High School  'A'                           47.92   2 
 13 Florence High School  'A'                             48.06   1 
 14 Ellicott High School  'A'                             48.28   3 
 15 La Junta High School  'A'                             48.33   1 
 16 Alamosa High School  'A'                              48.34   2 
 17 Gunnison High School  'A'                             49.88   1 
 -- Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                              DQ   1  out of zone
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 50.31  3/16/2013   Sand Creek High School, Sand Creek H        
                       B Gantt, B Daniels, K Gouty, H Gantt              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                   51.28   3 
  2 Pueblo South High School  'A'                         52.87   3 
  3 Colorado Springs Christian Sch  'A'                   53.06   3 
  4 Pueblo West High School  'A'                          53.09   3 
  5 Palmer High School  'A'                               54.44   3 
  6 Pueblo East High School  'A'                          54.68   1 
  7 Pueblo County High School  'A'                        54.92   2 
  8 Classical Academy, The  'A'                           55.30   3 
  9 Sand Creek High School  'A'                           55.33   3 
 10 Woodland Park High School  'A'                        55.52   2 
 11 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                    56.24   2 
 12 Gunnison High School  'A'                             56.93   2 
 13 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                           56.97   1 
 14 Alamosa High School  'A'                              57.97   2 
 15 Pueblo Central High School  'A'                     1:00.57   2 
 16 Florence High School  'A'                           1:00.59   2 
 17 Crowley County High School  'A'                     1:01.17   1 
 18 La Junta High School  'A'                           1:02.08   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 49.10  3/17/2012   Jordan Chavez, Pueblo Count                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClurkin, Duane          12 Fountain-For             48.99R  7 
  2 Cilek, Erik               10 Classical Ac             51.53   7 
  3 Haugen, Kevin             12 La Junta Hig             52.18   7 
  4 Cody, Jacob               12 Pueblo South             52.28   7 
  5 Day, Dylan                12 Fountain-For             53.23   7 
  6 Watson, Zack              11 Palmer High              54.54   7 
  7 Donaldson, Jarin          11 Mesa Ridge H             54.67   7 
  8 Nelson, Deven              9 Mesa Ridge H             54.75   2 
  9 Gablemann, Christian      10 Fountain-For             54.83   5 
 10 Ralston, Gerrit           11 Coronado Hig             54.92   3 
 11 Anderson, Quin            12 Colorado Spr             55.04   6 
 12 Hopfe, Sam                12 Woodland Par             55.21   4 
 13 Adkins, Zach              10 Pueblo Count             55.24   5 
 14 Soto, Adrian               9 Pueblo Count             55.58   6 
 15 Van Os, Peter             10 Colorado Spr             55.73   6 
 16 Meyer, Anthony            10 Sand Creek H             55.88   5 
 17 Sammon, Thomas            11 Pueblo Cente             56.72   6 
 18 Flores, Brayan             9 Alamosa High             56.94   5 
 19 Garcia, Ryan              12 Alamosa High             57.26   6 
 20 Plantenberg, Reese        11 Classical Ac             57.73   5 
 21 Ruby, Kyle                 9 Pueblo West              58.36   4 
 22 Bito, Bryan               12 Mesa Ridge H             58.54   5 
 23 Servantez, Isaiah         12 Pueblo Centr             58.62   2 
 24 Nash, Frankie              9 Pueblo West              58.65   6 
 25 Adakai, Jason             10 Pueblo South             58.96   5 
 26 Coleman, Lance            10 Coronado Hig             58.97   3 
 26 Kelley, Tel               12 Alamosa High             58.97   5 
 28 Wills, Zach               10 Pueblo Count             59.12   4 
 29 Hernandez, Daries         11 Pueblo South             59.99   3 
 29 Jaques, Angelo            10 Pueblo Centr             59.99   4 
 31 Love, Kyle                 9 Pueblo Cente           1:00.71   4 
 32 Waller, Truman            10 Sand Creek H           1:01.34   4 
 33 Rivera, Giorgio           10 Pueblo East            1:01.37   4 
 34 Gough, Tegan              10 Coronado Hig           1:01.60   3 
 35 Esquibel, Nick            11 Dolores Huer           1:01.91   1 
 36 Grace, Aidan              10 Woodland Par           1:03.19   1 
 37 Rush-Miller, Benjamin     11 Pueblo East            1:03.25   3 
 38 Carter, Owyn               9 Classical Ac           1:04.02   4 
 39 Elliot, Richard           12 Pueblo West            1:04.91   3 
 40 Markuson, Max              9 Pueblo Centr           1:05.03   1 
 41 Rolfsen, Torje            12 Woodland Par           1:05.14   1 
 42 Courtney, Colton          11 La Junta Hig           1:06.99   2 
 43 Johnson, Sean             10 Florence Hig           1:07.12   3 
 44 Garcia, Edward            12 Crowley Coun           1:08.29   1 
 45 Sikora, Kam               10 Florence Hig           1:12.98   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 57.69  3/17/2012   Abby Simpson, Pueblo Count                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gantt, Bridgett           12 Sand Creek H           1:02.01   6 
  2 Heminger, Emma            10 Alamosa High           1:02.40   6 
  3 Williams, Sariya          12 Mesa Ridge H           1:02.83   6 
  4 Black, Kalie              11 Fountain-For           1:02.88   6 
  5 Jordan, Jalen             11 Palmer High            1:02.90   6 
  6 McQune, Maya              11 Fountain-For           1:03.00   5 
  7 Richardson, Paxton        12 Mesa Ridge H           1:03.87   5 
  8 Hoglin, Brooke             9 Classical Ac           1:04.10   5 
  9 Day, Mary                 11 Fountain-For           1:04.57   5 
 10 Zietlow, Kayla             9 Classical Ac           1:04.97   5 
 11 Johns, Bethany            11 Classical Ac           1:04.99   6 
 12 Fritsch, Starr            10 Mesa Ridge H           1:06.78   6 
 13 Dutton, Taylor             9 Coronado Hig           1:07.80   4 
 14 Leach, Eryn               10 Pueblo South           1:08.67   5 
 15 Leigh, Madison            10 Pueblo South           1:08.77   5 
 16 Gradishar, Kelsi          11 Pueblo Count           1:09.49   1 
 17 Sanchez, Jordan           10 Pueblo West            1:09.68   4 
 18 Muniz, Crystal            10 Crowley Coun           1:09.72   3 
 19 White, Katrice            10 Coronado Hig           1:09.76   3 
 20 Lucas, Hunter             12 Gunnison Hig           1:10.53   4 
 21 Archer, Alexis             9 Sand Creek H           1:11.10   2 
 22 Heredia, Alexis           10 Dolores Huer           1:11.24   4 
 23 Sherman, Olivia            9 Pueblo West            1:11.37   4 
 24 Burney, Taliah            11 Palmer High            1:11.49   6 
 25 Drummond, Pepper          12 Woodland Par           1:12.73   1 
 26 Micheli, Brooklyn          9 Pueblo South           1:13.43   2 
 27 Shea, Jillian              9 Coronado Hig           1:14.34   3 
 28 Maher, Sarah               9 Ellicott Hig           1:14.39   3 
 29 Meyer, Megan              10 Alamosa High           1:15.40   5 
 30 Kinnischtzke, Meghan      11 Pueblo West            1:17.18   3 
 31 Brescia, Ariel             9 Pueblo Count           1:17.90   2 
 32 Gurley, Izabelle           9 Woodland Par           1:18.69   1 
 33 Lair, Sannah              11 Pueblo Cente           1:22.65   2 
 34 Strait, Shayla            10 Woodland Par           1:23.47   2 
 35 Immel, Aliyah             10 Pueblo East            1:25.00   1 
 -- Ballesteros, Marisela     12 Gunnison Hig                DQ   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 39.47  3/17/2012   Ryne Chavez, Doherty High                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex              11 Classical Ac             40.05   5 
  2 Currie, Sergio            12 Fountain-For             40.22   5 
  3 Vigil, Damacio            11 Pueblo Count             42.68   4 
  4 Leyba, Josh               11 Pueblo West              43.14   5 
  5 Miller, Matthew           12 Florence Hig             43.25   5 
  6 Campos, Will              11 Classical Ac             44.30   4 
  7 Jackson, Giovanni         11 Mesa Ridge H             44.42   4 
  8 Geschke, Jacob            12 Coronado Hig             44.88   4 
  9 Primrose, Niles           11 Colorado Spr             45.16   3 
 10 Hinkle, Zach              11 Pueblo Count             45.36   3 
 11 Hopfe, Sam                12 Woodland Par             45.43   3 
 12 Murray, Dyllan             9 Pueblo West              45.94   3 
 13 Mooring, Mason            10 Pueblo Count             46.49   4 
 14 Green, Chance             12 Florence Hig             46.57   4 
 15 Dupree, Jaric              9 Pueblo South             47.28   2 
 16 Brossett, Ben             10 Palmer High              47.63   1 
 17 Mora, Kaleb               11 Pueblo Centr             47.74   4 
 18 Pelsue, McKay             12 Mesa Ridge H             48.08   3 
 19 Drummond, Orion           10 Woodland Par             48.47   2 
 20 Felzien, Corey            10 Pueblo South             48.53   3 
 21 Smith, Matthew             9 Coronado Hig             48.59   2 
 22 Seib, Jakob               10 Woodland Par             49.42   2 
 23 Cote, Nicholas            10 Coronado Hig             49.98   3 
 24 Hogan, Jequan              9 Fountain-For             50.11   4 
 25 Arellano, Coleby           9 Pueblo South             50.17   1 
 26 Hart, Isaac                9 Pueblo West              50.47   2 
 27 Espinoza, Garron          11 La Junta Hig             51.06   2 
 28 Stewart, Dawson           10 Mesa Ridge H             51.69   2 
 29 Medina, Austin            10 La Junta Hig             51.85   2 
 30 Gallegos, Devon            9 Pueblo Centr             52.84   1 
 31 Mora, Jared                9 Pueblo Centr             56.84   1 
 -- Needham, Jon              12 Alamosa High               DNF   5 
 -- Garcia, Aaron             12 Pueblo Cente                DQ   5  hurdle violation
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 47.42  3/17/2012   Mackenzie Howie, Doherty High               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Marlee             11 Palmer High              46.69R  4 
  2 Menegatti, MaLeigha        9 Pueblo West              47.02R  4 
  3 Hinckfoot, Leah           12 Classical Ac             50.95   4 
  4 Ambuul, Teresa            11 Classical Ac             51.09   4 
  5 Foster, Jordan            11 Pueblo West              51.70   3 
  6 Vaughan, Tessa            10 Crowley Coun             53.45   4 
  7 Kelly, Asia-Marie         12 Pueblo East              53.62   4 
  8 Arhculeta-Trujillo, Jess  10 Alamosa High             53.94   4 
  9 Pacheco, Megan            12 Sand Creek H             54.44   2 
 10 Phillips, Reba            12 Fountain-For             54.98   4 
 11 Sanders, Lauryn           11 Fountain-For             55.23   3 
 12 Sheveland, Madison        12 Classical Ac             55.67   3 
 13 Johnson, Kori              9 Mesa Ridge H             55.78   2 
 14 Cuevas, Sara               9 Alamosa High             56.71   3 
 15 Graber, Natalie            9 Woodland Par             56.86   1 
 16 Bragg, Kelsie              9 Woodland Par             57.44   1 
 17 Propernick, Bailey         9 Gunnison Hig             57.58   1 
 18 Abeyta, Dominique         11 Alamosa High             58.25   3 
 19 Wood, Brylee               9 Pueblo South             59.03   1 
 20 Whitley, Nicole            9 Coronado Hig             59.30   2 
 21 Silvestre, Trisha         10 Mesa Ridge H             59.59   2 
 22 Spiller, McKellen         11 Fountain-For             59.64   3 
 23 McGee, Autryana           12 Pueblo Cente             59.90   1 
 24 Drummond, Pepper          12 Woodland Par           1:00.17   3 
 25 Waite, Minna              10 Pueblo South           1:00.22   1 
 26 Vaughan, Maia             12 Crowley Coun           1:00.39   2 
 27 Brown, Britney             9 Pueblo South           1:01.46   1 
 28 Likes, Taryn              12 La Junta Hig           1:01.61   2 
 29 Tepley, kacey             10 Mesa Ridge H           1:01.98   2 
 30 Miller, Courtney          10 Florence Hig           1:03.76   2 
 31 Chavez, Sterling          10 La Junta Hig           1:05.60   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 1:55.85  3/16/2013   Ben Goodman, Palmer High                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jake                11 Colorado Spr           2:00.89   3 
  2 Thomas, Benjamin          12 Fountain-For           2:02.19   3 
  3 Martinez, Oscar           10 Alamosa High           2:03.71   3 
  4 Sabino, Juan              12 Fountain-For           2:06.82   3 
  5 Brown, Will               12 Palmer High            2:08.28   3 
  6 Hernandez, Dyllan         12 Pueblo Count           2:10.67   3 
  7 Davis, Andrew             12 Pueblo Cente           2:11.63   3 
  8 Wright, Scott             11 Pueblo South           2:11.79   3 
  9 Reese, Austin              9 Pueblo Count           2:12.37   2 
 10 Ramos, Colton             10 Pueblo West            2:12.92   2 
 11 Cox, Christian            10 Woodland Par           2:14.08   3 
 12 Van Os, Andrew            12 Colorado Spr           2:14.22   3 
 13 Schoenberger, Charley     12 Woodland Par           2:14.51   3 
 14 Burns, Andrew             11 Pueblo Centr           2:14.65   3 
 15 Scheuer, Richie           12 Palmer High            2:15.19   3 
 16 Trigo, Jeremiah           12 Pueblo Cente           2:15.96   3 
 17 Strizich, Conor            9 Coronado Hig           2:15.97   2 
 18 Johnson, Zach             12 Colorado Spr           2:17.37   3 
 19 Romero, Omar              11 Ellicott Hig           2:19.98   2 
 20 Rahaman, Clay             10 Coronado Hig           2:20.07   3 
 21 Martinez, Dustin           9 Pueblo East            2:20.68   1 
 22 Fisher, Jack              10 Woodland Par           2:20.82   2 
 23 Bass, Andre               12 Classical Ac           2:23.13   2 
 24 Wilkinson, Jon             9 Gunnison Hig           2:24.17   1 
 25 Roth, Daniel              10 Coronado Hig           2:24.20   2 
 26 Pitonyak, Tyler           10 Pueblo West            2:24.35   2 
 27 Bentley, Andrew           10 Palmer High            2:24.67   2 
 28 Martinez, Alonso          10 Gunnison Hig           2:27.97   1 
 29 Zubia, Sergio              9 La Junta Hig           2:28.86   1 
 30 Martinez, Josiah          12 Pueblo Cente           2:29.00   2 
 31 Stone, Cj                  9 Classical Ac           2:29.08   2 
 32 Wright, Justin             9 Pueblo South           2:29.27   1 
 33 Haynes, Jacob             11 Pueblo Centr           2:29.97   1 
 34 Martinez, Reyes           12 Pueblo Count           2:30.40   1 
 35 Francisco-Lopez, Alfredo  11 Alamosa High           2:32.51   1 
 36 Sanchez, Alfonso          10 Sand Creek H           2:33.29   2 
 37 Funk, Gabe                10 Ellicott Hig           2:34.67   2 
 38 Henry, Arnell              9 Mesa Ridge H           2:35.07   1 
 39 Eborn, Garrett             9 Pueblo South           2:37.11   2 
 40 Elliot, Richard           12 Pueblo West            2:38.45   2 
 41 Hanning, Mathew           10 Sand Creek H           2:39.00   2 
 42 Mazurek, Trevor            9 Sand Creek H           2:39.39   2 
 43 Rush-Miller, Benjamin     11 Pueblo East            2:39.51   1 
 44 Bayer, Brandon            12 Pueblo East            2:41.35   1 
 45 Walton, Dagan             12 Dolores Huer           2:42.00   1 
 46 Walker, Josh              10 Classical Ac           2:45.03   2 
 47 Sorreoll, Donovan          9 Mesa Ridge H           2:49.37   1 
 48 Wiebe, Mathew             10 Dolores Huer           2:51.16   1 
 49 Huff, Rickey               9 Ellicott Hig           2:58.67   1 
 50 Dutt, Theo                 9 La Junta Hig           3:09.62   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 2:21.45  3/16/2013   Ashlee Johnson, Mountain Vis              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson, Chantey           10 Palmer High            2:23.63   2 
  2 Brown, Madison            11 Coronado Hig           2:29.33   2 
  3 Garrison, Lena            12 Pueblo Count           2:37.96   2 
  4 Kropkowski, Kirsten       11 Classical Ac           2:40.37   2 
  5 Gaona, Hannah             10 Classical Ac           2:40.49   2 
  6 Allred, Shae              10 Fountain-For           2:40.66   2 
  7 Perez, Janae              10 Fountain-For           2:43.77   2 
  8 Cassens, Chloe             9 Coronado Hig           2:44.22   2 
  9 Brim, Madison             10 Classical Ac           2:49.19   2 
 10 Mascarenas, Courtney      10 Pueblo South           2:51.91   2 
 11 Fry, Jade                  9 Gunnison Hig           2:53.72   1 
 12 Puffer, Addison           10 Pueblo West            2:54.99   1 
 13 Quereau, Grace            10 Sand Creek H           2:56.03   2 
 14 Mueller, Hannah            9 Gunnison Hig           2:56.34   1 
 15 Wiggin, Kali               9 Gunnison Hig           2:56.93   1 
 16 Druelinger, Tess          11 Palmer High            2:58.29   2 
 17 Vogel, Sylvi               9 Woodland Par           3:02.42   1 
 18 Arispe, Rhiannon          11 La Junta Hig           3:03.58   1 
 19 Borjas, Alliyah           11 Alamosa High           3:04.05   1 
 20 Hager, Morgan              9 Pueblo South           3:05.32   1 
 21 Anderson, Kaycee          12 Crowley Coun           3:07.02   2 
 22 Medina, Devon             12 Pueblo Cente           3:08.56   2 
 23 Borchard, Emily            9 Mesa Ridge H           3:14.92   1 
 24 Keator, Michelle           9 Pueblo Count           3:15.47   1 
 25 Archuleta, Alyssa          9 Alamosa High           3:17.02   1 
 26 Nevels, Ashley            11 Pueblo East            3:20.75   1 
 27 Jackson, Brielle          10 Pueblo Cente           3:22.00   1 
 28 Dodds, Ocean              12 Alamosa High           3:31.54   2 
 29 Goforth, Ashton           11 Sand Creek H           3:32.14   1 
 30 Smith, Krystal            11 Florence Hig           3:45.30   1 
 31 Delgado, Yesenia          10 Mesa Ridge H           3:49.77   1 
 32 Garcia, Bailey            11 Pueblo East            4:08.21   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 22.30  3/6/2010    Phillip DeCoud, Lewis Palmer                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Donnell, Tevin            12 Fountain-For             22.10R -1.8  8 
  2 Lyon, Christian           11 Fountain-For             22.42  -1.8  8 
  3 Deray, Nick               12 Classical Ac             22.68  -1.8  8 
  4 Smith, Jordan             12 Fountain-For             23.18  -1.8  8 
  5 Micci, Austin             12 Coronado Hig             23.27  -1.8  8 
  6 Cilek, Erik               10 Classical Ac             23.81  -1.4  6 
  7 Murphy, Jack              12 Gunnison Hig             23.88   2.1  3 
  8 Wills, Kaden              12 Pueblo West              23.89  -1.6  7 
  9 Peltier, Ryan             12 Coronado Hig             23.93  -1.6  7 
 10 Gheorghe, Patrick         11 Classical Ac             24.12  -0.4  5 
 11 Tovar, Luke               10 Gunnison Hig             24.15   0.2  1 
 12 Turner, Tyrin             11 Pueblo Centr             24.46  -1.8  8 
 13 Sena, Aj                  11 Pueblo Cente             24.58  -1.6  7 
 14 Valdez, Devin             12 Pueblo South             24.60  -1.6  7 
 15 Ranson, Michael           11 Pueblo Centr             24.64  -1.4  6 
 16 Rudy, Kyle                12 Woodland Par             24.77  -1.4  6 
 17 Smith, Colton             10 Alamosa High             24.88  -1.4  6 
 18 Flores, Brayan             9 Alamosa High             24.95  +0.0  4 
 19 Teeples, Tanner           10 Sand Creek H             24.96  -0.4  5 
 20 Borley, Derrion            9 Mesa Ridge H             25.11   0.9  2 
 21 Mendiaz, Tito             11 Pueblo Cente             25.12  -1.6  7 
 22 Boelhke, James            10 Coronado Hig             25.24  -1.4  6 
 23 Ceyrolles, Triston        11 Pueblo Count             25.26  +0.0  4 
 24 Polido, Jesse             11 La Junta Hig             25.31  +0.0  4 
 25 Lucero, Xavier            11 Pueblo West              25.34  -1.6  7 
 26 Oquendo, Julian           10 Sand Creek H             25.52  +0.0  4 
 27 Shegog, Richard           10 Mesa Ridge H             25.54   0.9  2 
 28 Krizan, Chance            11 Sand Creek H             25.56  -0.4  5 
 29 Reyes, Adonnis             9 Pueblo Count             25.69   2.1  3 
 30 Crank, Devin              12 Florence Hig             25.79  -1.6  7 
 31 Whitley, Jordan            9 Mesa Ridge H             25.80   0.9  2 
 32 Andrews, Alfred           12 Pueblo South             25.86  -1.6  7 
 33 Parker, Vincent           12 Pueblo Cente             25.88  -1.4  6 
 34 Mathews, Isaac            10 Pueblo West              25.96  +0.0  4 
 35 Mondragon, Duman           9 Pueblo South             26.00  -0.4  5 
 36 Bungard, Tristan          11 Florence Hig             26.04  -1.4  6 
 37 Bachicha, Isaiah          11 Pueblo East              26.06   0.2  1 
 37 Tuma, Dylan               10 Crowley Coun             26.06  +0.0  4 
 39 Davis, Taylor             10 Gunnison Hig             26.14   2.1  3 
 40 Bradford, Terrell         12 Palmer High              26.38  -1.8  8 
 41 Crews, Austin              9 Woodland Par             26.39   0.2  1 
 42 Shue, Cody                12 Pueblo Count             26.70   2.1  3 
 43 Jackson, Demitrius        12 Pueblo Centr             26.88   0.2  1 
 44 Grace, Aidan              10 Woodland Par             27.23   2.1  3 
 45 Huang, Yi                 10 Pueblo East              27.48   0.2  1 
 46 Walton, Dagan             12 Dolores Huer             28.11   0.9  2 
 47 Segura, Daniel             9 Dolores Huer             28.27   0.9  2 
 48 Courtney, Colton          11 La Junta Hig             28.91   2.1  3 
 49 Sikora, Kam               10 Florence Hig             30.84  -0.4  5 
 50 Marquez, Angelo           10 Dolores Huer             32.00   0.9  2 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 26.10  3/17/2012   Rachael Jackson, Mesa Ridge H               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Valenzuela, Claudia        9 Classical Ac             26.95  -1.2  8 
  2 Bernard, Ayanna           12 Fountain-For             27.23  -1.2  8 
  3 Zielinski, Maggie         11 Classical Ac             27.49   0.5  7 
  4 Gouty, Keyonna            12 Sand Creek H             27.68   0.5  7 
  5 Glover, Dejah             10 Sand Creek H             27.80  -1.2  8 
  6 Haver, Katey              12 Pueblo South             28.00  -1.2  8 
  7 Richardson, Paxton        12 Mesa Ridge H             28.08  -1.2  8 
  8 Kochen, Hannah            10 Pueblo South             28.24  -1.2  8 
  9 Smith, Jeanine            10 Coronado Hig             28.66   0.5  7 
 10 Vasquez-Ward, Nia         11 Palmer High              29.10   0.5  7 
 11 Alberici, Ariana          11 Pueblo West              29.27   0.5  7 
 12 Peters, Leilani           12 Pueblo West              29.90  -2.1  5 
 13 Kiepke, Jesslyn           12 Palmer High              29.94  -1.6  6 
 14 Ajayi, Christine           9 Colorado Spr             29.99  -2.8  4 
 15 Atkins, Shayna            12 Pueblo West              30.05  -1.6  6 
 16 King, January              9 La Junta Hig             30.12  -1.7  1 
 17 Berry, Whitney            11 Mesa Ridge H             30.26  -1.7  1 
 18 Ovnicek, Emily             9 Florence Hig             30.30  -2.1  5 
 19 Waggener, Melissa         11 Pueblo East              30.33  -1.6  6 
 20 Neal, Jessica             12 Woodland Par             30.42  -2.8  4 
 21 McAllister, Jenna         10 Sand Creek H             30.50  -1.6  6 
 22 Harris, Tyliah             9 Mesa Ridge H             30.77  -2.0  2 
 23 Ranson, Lauren             9 Pueblo Centr             30.84  -2.0  2 
 24 Hamilton, Parker           9 Gunnison Hig             31.23  -2.2  3 
 25 Hicks, Taylor              9 Alamosa High             31.58  -1.6  6 
 26 Potter, Bocote             9 Pueblo Cente             31.64  -2.8  4 
 27 Brewer, Kylee              9 Crowley Coun             31.73  -2.2  3 
 28 Sasaki, Rika              11 Woodland Par             32.01  -1.7  1 
 29 Adams, Miranda            10 La Junta Hig             32.04  -2.1  5 
 30 Graber, Natalie            9 Woodland Par             32.12  -2.0  2 
 31 Bunker, Nicole            10 Florence Hig             32.25  -2.8  4 
 32 DeHerrera, Skylar          9 Alamosa High             32.43  -2.1  5 
 33 Martinez, Ryen             9 Pueblo East              32.58  -1.6  6 
 34 Maher, Sarah               9 Ellicott Hig             32.68  -1.6  6 
 35 Mazzuca, Akyla            11 Gunnison Hig             32.92  -2.2  3 
 36 Sebastain, Myrtha         10 Pueblo Cente             32.96  -2.2  3 
 37 Garavatt, Kayla           11 Pueblo East              32.97  -2.2  3 
 38 Brossett, Madison         12 Palmer High              33.07  -2.1  5 
 39 Shea, Jillian              9 Coronado Hig             33.52  -2.8  4 
 40 Lorenzo-Mendoza, Jasmine  12 Pueblo Centr             33.59  -1.7  1 
 41 Gilyard, Jelah'            9 Ellicott Hig             33.68  -2.1  5 
 42 Sinker, Alexandria        11 Dolores Huer             33.69  -2.8  4 
 43 Barrett, Becca            12 Crowley Coun             33.76  -2.1  5 
 44 Martinez, Anisa            9 Pueblo Cente             33.82  -2.2  3 
 45 Maldonado, Takeesha       11 La Junta Hig             33.87  -2.2  3 
 46 Trujillo, Breanna         10 Dolores Huer             34.54  -2.0  2 
 47 Ortega-Manzanares, Chris   9 Pueblo Centr             39.23  -2.0  2 
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 9:36.89  3/16/2013   Bailey Roth, Coronado Hig                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norman, Tanner            10 Classical Ac          10:03.45   2 
  2 Wiens, Cooper             11 Gunnison Hig          10:06.29   2 
  3 Walker, Dominic           12 Palmer High           10:20.58   2 
  4 Walth, Ben                11 Palmer High           10:32.30   2 
  5 Walrod, Austin            11 Pueblo West           10:48.38   2 
  6 Berlinger, Caleb          10 Alamosa High          10:55.57   2 
  7 Lamberth, Canaan           9 Classical Ac          10:55.70   2 
  8 Williams, Christian       12 Fountain-For          11:07.47   2 
  9 Palmer, Caleb             10 Alamosa High          11:12.43   2 
 10 Shirley, Bryce             9 Pueblo West           11:15.12   2 
 11 Hook, Will                11 Classical Ac          11:17.70   2 
 12 Fisher, Jack              10 Woodland Par          11:19.65   1 
 13 Schoenberger, Charley     12 Woodland Par          11:20.24   1 
 14 Regalado-Steig, Brandon   10 Pueblo Centr          11:23.59   1 
 15 Bauby, Michael            11 Florence Hig          11:32.94   2 
 16 Babeu, Burke              10 Coronado Hig          11:33.45   2 
 17 Sharman, Derek            11 Coronado Hig          11:36.81   2 
 18 Soto, David               11 Colorado Spr          11:41.37   2 
 19 Martinez, Alonso          10 Gunnison Hig          11:42.43   1 
 20 Martinez, Aden             9 Pueblo South          11:46.82   1 
 21 King, Jayden              10 Pueblo South          11:55.71   2 
 22 Chrisman, Martin           9 Pueblo West           11:58.74   2 
 23 Martinez, Josiah          12 Pueblo Cente          12:03.02   1 
 24 Collins, Cameron          11 Pueblo Cente          12:13.48   1 
 25 Stewart, Willie           12 Mesa Ridge H          12:20.93   1 
 26 Niichel, Matt             11 Pueblo Count          12:28.15   1 
 27 McDonald, James           10 Mesa Ridge H          12:32.45   1 
 28 Kochenberger, Jack        11 Pueblo Centr          12:33.94   1 
 29 Gustafson, Weston         10 Pueblo South          12:36.21   1 
 30 Zacher, Eustice           10 Pueblo Count          12:37.98   1 
 31 Wilson, Tyler             12 Mesa Ridge H          13:05.28   1 
 32 Hernandez, Miguel         11 Pueblo Count          14:42.01   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 11:41.71  3/16/2013   Eva-Lou Edwards, Bayfield Hig            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullen, Maddie            12 Classical Ac          12:32.69  
  2 Williams, Hannah          12 Classical Ac          12:34.48  
  3 McIntyre, Maddie          10 Palmer High           12:44.44  
  4 Harrison, Lexi            12 Woodland Par          12:50.37  
  5 Babeu, Olivia             12 Coronado Hig          13:09.41  
  6 Badial, Alyssa            11 Fountain-For          13:14.13  
  7 Degolyer, Paige           11 Alamosa High          13:15.69  
  8 Allen, Tiarra             12 Mesa Ridge H          13:25.49  
  9 Manguso, Elizabeth        12 Pueblo Cente          13:33.18  
 10 Besse, Hannah              9 Coronado Hig          13:37.42  
 11 Dillinger, Alana          11 Woodland Par          13:39.33  
 12 Lopez, Brittany            9 Alamosa High          13:41.78  
 13 Wiggin, Kali               9 Gunnison Hig          14:02.86  
 14 Mueller, Hannah            9 Gunnison Hig          14:08.46  
 15 Chambon, Tegan            11 Coronado Hig          14:34.78  
 16 McMullen, Autumn           9 Pueblo West           14:42.28  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 3:27.77  3/17/2012   Pueblo County High School, Pueblo Count   
                         L Stout, J Muniz, E Texeira, J Chavez             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 3:29.11   3 
  2 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        3:32.10   3 
  3 Colorado Springs Christian Sch  'A'                 3:41.00   3 
  4 Palmer High School  'A'                             3:41.35   3 
  5 Pueblo South High School  'A'                       3:42.05   2 
  6 Gunnison High School  'A'                           3:44.03   3 
  7 Pueblo County High School  'A'                      3:44.84   3 
  8 Alamosa High School  'A'                            3:45.63   2 
  9 Pueblo Centennial High School  'A'                  3:45.93   3 
 10 Woodland Park High School  'A'                      3:48.75   2 
 11 Coronado High School  'A'                           3:51.27   2 
 12 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         3:54.49   2 
 13 Pueblo East High School  'A'                        3:57.26   2 
 14 Pueblo Central High School  'A'                     4:00.55   2 
 15 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                         4:06.15   1 
 16 Florence High School  'A'                           4:47.57   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 4:10.11  3/17/2012   Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho, Fountain-F
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fountain-Fort Carson High Scho  'A'                 4:14.06   2 
  2 Alamosa High School  'A'                            4:17.53   2 
  3 Classical Academy, The  'A'                         4:18.48   2 
  4 Pueblo West High School  'A'                        4:21.43   2 
  5 Palmer High School  'A'                             4:24.96   2 
  6 Mesa Ridge High School  'A'                         4:30.62   2 
  7 Coronado High School  'A'                           4:31.58   1 
  8 Colorado Springs Christian Sch  'A'                 4:36.46   2 
  9 Gunnison High School  'A'                           4:43.18   2 
 10 Woodland Park High School  'A'                      4:51.05   1 
 11 Pueblo East High School  'A'                        5:08.09   1 
 12 Florence High School  'A'                           5:22.36   1 
 
Event 26  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 117-00  3/16/2013   Anthony Bell, Sierra High                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erickson, Hayden          12 Woodland Par          51-05.25  
  2 Bertles, Conor            11 Classical Ac          48-02.50  
  3 Plant, Kenny              11 Classical Ac          47-00.75  
  4 Gordon, Beau              11 Pueblo Centr          46-09.75  
  5 Downs, Sheldon            11 Palmer High           46-05.50  
  6 Sinatra, Dominic          11 Pueblo Centr          43-06.75  
  7 Bauer, Isaac              12 Crowley Coun          43-03.00  
  8 Miller, Demitrius         12 Pueblo Cente          43-01.50  
  9 Bethany, Luke             11 Classical Ac          42-10.00  
 10 DeReyes, Julian           10 Pueblo South          42-06.75  
 11 Smith, Bryson             12 Pueblo South          41-07.00  
 12 Griffen, Keymon           11 Fountain-For          41-01.00  
 13 Ramirez, Vicente           9 La Junta Hig          40-09.00  
 14 Broomfield, Charles        9 Coronado Hig          40-02.00  
 15 Fuller, Barrett           12 Gunnison Hig          39-02.50  
 15 Vialpando, Juan           11 Mesa Ridge H          39-02.50  
 17 Coleman, Spencer          11 Coronado Hig          38-09.50  
 17 Heyward, Jamey            11 Fountain-For          38-09.50  
 19 Dixon, Jeremy             11 Sand Creek H          38-02.00  
 20 Lopez, Austin             12 Palmer High           37-07.75  
 21 Thatcher, Zach            11 Pueblo Cente          37-03.50  
 22 Stephens, Josh            10 Gunnison Hig          36-00.00  
 22 Rael, Ajay                 9 Pueblo South          36-00.00  
 24 Stupar, Jonah             10 Pueblo Count          35-00.75  
 25 Wallace, Isiah            11 Mesa Ridge H          35-00.50  
 26 Mosey, Weston             12 Pueblo West           34-09.00  
 27 Hidalgo, Ben              10 Pueblo West           34-06.00  
 -- Hess, Gaige               10 Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- Gibbons, Ryne             10 Pueblo East                 ND  
 -- Erickson, Hamilton         9 Woodland Par                ND  
 -- Carter, Devin             11 Woodland Par                ND  
 -- Rincon, Donavon           10 Pueblo Count                ND  
 -- Hanson, Daniel            10 Pueblo Count                ND  
 -- Convillion, Kris           9 Pueblo East                 ND  
 -- Bayer, Justin             10 Pueblo East                 ND  
 -- Montoya, Abram            11 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Towner, Austin            11 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Garcia, Beau              11 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Johnson, Lane             11 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Howe, Dakota              11 Ellicott Hig                ND  
 -- Guerrero, Manuel          10 Alamosa High                ND  
 -- Morin, Chris              11 Alamosa High                ND  
 -- Gardner, Dalton            9 Alamosa High                ND  
 -- O'Reilly, Samuel           9 Crowley Coun                ND  
 -- Rogers, Sam               11 Coronado Hig                ND  
 -- Hannel, Jayde             12 La Junta Hig                ND  
 -- Rowland, Onyx             10 Mesa Ridge H                ND  
 -- Chastain, Tanner          11 La Junta Hig                ND  
 -- Collins, Isiah            10 Pueblo Centr                ND  
 -- Dunford, Thomas           11 Pueblo Cente                ND  
 -- Xiang, Anthony            10 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Leuer, Alex               10 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Schlegel, Alex            12 Gunnison Hig                ND  
 -- Tuli, Elijah              11 Fountain-For                ND  
 
Event 27  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 165-00  3/17/2012   Ty VanOort, Rye High Sch                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bertles, Conor            11 Classical Ac            157-00  
  2 Bauer, Isaac              12 Crowley Coun            149-11  
  3 Broomfield, Charles        9 Coronado Hig            138-10  
  4 Erickson, Hayden          12 Woodland Par            130-05  
  5 Bethany, Luke             11 Classical Ac            129-09  
  6 Lopez, Austin             12 Palmer High             127-02  
  7 Gordon, Beau              11 Pueblo Centr            123-08  
  8 Downs, Sheldon            11 Palmer High             123-02  
  9 Carter, Devin             11 Woodland Par            116-06  
 10 Plant, Kenny              11 Classical Ac            111-02  
 11 Convillion, Kris           9 Pueblo East             108-06  
 12 Sinatra, Dominic          11 Pueblo Centr            108-01  
 13 Miller, Demitrius         12 Pueblo Cente            107-11  
 14 Evel, Deidrick            12 Pueblo Cente            107-00  
 15 Yelton, Chandler          10 Fountain-For            106-01  
 16 Hanson, Daniel            10 Pueblo Count            104-01  
 17 DeReyes, Julian           10 Pueblo South            104-00  
 18 Dixon, Jeremy             11 Sand Creek H            102-01  
 19 Phillips, Anthony         11 Coronado Hig            101-09  
 20 Vigil, Isaiah             11 Mesa Ridge H            101-07  
 21 Hess, Gaige               10 Pueblo West             101-06  
 22 Shepherd, Riley           10 Gunnison Hig            101-01  
 23 Howe, Dakota              11 Ellicott Hig            100-11  
 24 Collins, Isiah            10 Pueblo Centr             99-03  
 25 Rangel, Carlos             9 La Junta Hig             98-09  
 26 Stephens, Josh            10 Gunnison Hig             98-02  
 27 Ballard, Hayden           10 Pueblo South             97-08  
 28 Vialpando, Juan           11 Mesa Ridge H             97-05  
 29 Hidalgo, Ben              10 Pueblo West              96-08  
 30 Fini, Dominick             9 Mesa Ridge H             95-00  
 31 Pineda, Donovan           11 Pueblo Cente             92-00  
 32 Chastain, Tanner          11 La Junta Hig             91-05  
 -- Chavez, Jesus             11 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Gribble, Jake             11 Pueblo South                ND  
 -- O'Reilly, Samuel           9 Crowley Coun                ND  
 -- Skul, Eaven               10 Pueblo East                 ND  
 -- Montoya, Abram            11 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Garcia, Beau              11 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Morin, Chris              11 Alamosa High                ND  
 -- Torres, Evan              11 Coronado Hig                ND  
 -- Spradlin, Zach            10 Woodland Par                ND  
 -- Mosey, Weston             12 Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- Bandimere, Kaleb          11 Crowley Coun                ND  
 -- Pearson, Larceno          10 Fountain-For                ND  
 -- Shanahan, Zachary         11 Fountain-For                ND  
 -- Leuer, Alex               10 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Ramirez, Vicente           9 La Junta Hig                ND  
 -- Schlegel, Alex            12 Gunnison Hig                ND  
 -- Bayer, Justin             10 Pueblo East                 ND  
 -- Stupar, Jonah             10 Pueblo Count                ND  
 -- Bryant, Toby               9 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Johnson, Lane             11 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Rincon, Donavon           10 Pueblo Count                ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 42-11.50  3/17/2012   Jordan Kinchens, Palmer High             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kimber, DePree'           11 Pueblo South          44-05.00R +0.0 
  2 Tate, Kenneth             11 Fountain-For          42-04.00  +0.0 
  3 Mathis, Jamarcus          12 Fountain-For          42-03.00  +0.0 
  4 Cole, Sean                12 Pueblo Cente          41-07.00  -0.7 
  5 Scoleri, John             11 Pueblo Cente          41-06.00  +0.0 
  6 Barton, Conner            11 Alamosa High          40-08.00  -0.2 
  7 Singletary, Don           12 Fountain-For          40-01.00  -0.3 
  8 Larson, Shane             11 Pueblo West           39-05.00  +0.0 
  9 Soto, Adrian               9 Pueblo Count          38-10.00  +0.0 
 10 Shabazz, Darrien          11 Pueblo South          38-07.00  +0.0 
 10 Pelsue, McKay             12 Mesa Ridge H          38-07.00   0.9 
 12 Brossett, Ben             10 Palmer High           37-10.00   1.2 
 13 Buhr, Wyatt                9 La Junta Hig          37-07.00  +0.0 
 14 Harvey, Dillon            12 Ellicott Hig          36-11.00  +0.0 
 15 Hall, Jenson               9 Classical Ac          36-10.00  +0.0 
 16 Lucero, Alec              10 Florence Hig          36-00.00   0.6 
 17 Adkins, Zach              10 Pueblo Count          35-11.00  +0.0 
 18 Bungard, Tristan          11 Florence Hig          35-07.00  +0.0 
 19 Vai, Anthony              12 Coronado Hig          35-06.00  +0.0 
 20 Hubbard-Johnson, John      9 Mesa Ridge H          35-02.00  +0.0 
 21 Lagasca, Taron            11 Coronado Hig          34-09.00  +0.0 
 22 Hart, Brandon             11 Pueblo West           34-08.00  +0.0 
 -- Mondragon, Duman           9 Pueblo South                ND   NWI 
 -- Purvis, Ben               10 Classical Ac                ND   NWI 
 -- Boelhke, James            10 Coronado Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Keller, Thomas            11 Alamosa High                ND   NWI 
 -- Palmer, Ben                9 Pueblo West                 ND   NWI 
 -- Parker, Liam              11 Pueblo Cente                ND   NWI 
 -- Alford, Cole              11 Florence Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Siffert, T.J.             11 Palmer High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Hopper, Mychal            11 Palmer High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Zacher, Eustice           10 Pueblo Count                ND   NWI 
 -- Dahn, Garrison             9 Ellicott Hig                ND   NWI 
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 20-04.75  3/6/2010    Brandon Parson, Fountain-Ft.             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lopez, Austin             12 Palmer High           21-02.00R +0.0 
  2 Tigner, Charles           12 Fountain-For          21-01.00R +0.0 
  3 Bito, Bryan               12 Mesa Ridge H          21-00.50R +0.0 
  4 Murphy, Jack              12 Gunnison Hig          21-00.00R  0.2 
  5 Jackson, Giovanni         11 Mesa Ridge H          20-05.50R  0.1 
  6 Hall, Jayce               11 Classical Ac          20-05.00R +0.0 
  7 Valdez, Derek             11 Pueblo Cente          20-04.50  +0.0 
  8 Scoleri, John             11 Pueblo Cente          20-02.00  -1.9 
  9 Smith, Jordan             12 Pueblo West           20-00.00  +0.0 
 10 Tate, Kenneth             11 Fountain-For          18-10.50  -0.4 
 11 Nelson, Deven              9 Mesa Ridge H          18-07.00   1.1 
 12 Tovar, Luke               10 Gunnison Hig          18-05.50   1.4 
 12 Ranson, Michael           11 Pueblo Centr          18-05.50  -0.3 
 14 Starkebaum, Jack          12 Gunnison Hig          18-04.00  +0.0 
 15 Sarti, Jake               12 Pueblo West           18-03.50  -0.4 
 16 Miller, Matthew           12 Florence Hig          18-01.50   0.7 
 17 Harvey, Dillon            12 Ellicott Hig          18-00.00  -1.1 
 18 Stewart, JaVonte'         12 Ellicott Hig          17-10.50  +0.0 
 19 Kimber, DePree'           11 Pueblo South          17-09.00  +0.0 
 20 Daugherty, Alex           10 Pueblo West           17-07.50   0.2 
 21 Ramirez, Javier           12 Ellicott Hig          17-05.50  +0.0 
 22 Lucero, Alec              10 Florence Hig          17-05.00  +0.0 
 23 Cole, Sean                12 Pueblo Cente          17-03.00  -0.2 
 24 Shabazz, Darrien          11 Pueblo South          17-02.50  -0.5 
 25 Olguin, Jordan            11 Pueblo South          17-02.00  +0.0 
 25 Martinez, Aaron           12 Alamosa High          17-02.00   1.3 
 27 Kelley, Tel               12 Alamosa High          16-09.50  +0.0 
 27 Buhr, Wyatt                9 La Junta Hig          16-09.50   0.4 
 29 Illenberger, Michael      12 Alamosa High          16-09.00   0.3 
 30 Roskam, Dominic            9 Woodland Par          16-05.00  +0.0 
 30 Bethany, Cade              9 Classical Ac          16-05.00  +0.0 
 32 Geis, Kyle                 9 Woodland Par          16-04.00   1.0 
 33 Hopkins, Austin           11 Crowley Coun          16-03.50  -1.8 
 34 Torres, Noah              10 Florence Hig          16-02.00  +0.0 
 -- Keys, Troy                12 Pueblo Count                ND   NWI 
 -- Shue, Cody                12 Pueblo Count                ND   NWI 
 -- Madrid, Baltazar          10 Woodland Par                ND   NWI 
 -- Meyer, Anthony            10 Sand Creek H                ND   NWI 
 -- Wills, Zach               10 Pueblo Count                ND   NWI 
 -- Biggers, Dustin           11 Pueblo East                 ND   NWI 
 -- Tuma, Dylan               10 Crowley Coun                ND   NWI 
 -- Huffsmith, Russell         9 Crowley Coun                ND   NWI 
 -- Wiebe, Mathew             10 Dolores Huer                ND   NWI 
 -- Marquez, Angelo           10 Dolores Huer                ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Matthew             9 Coronado Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Arrington, Marquis        11 Coronado Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- York, Junior              12 Coronado Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Jerome            11 Palmer High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Hopper, Mychal            11 Palmer High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Markuson, Max              9 Pueblo Centr                ND   NWI 
 -- Kayganich, Jared          12 La Junta Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Orr, Jason                12 Fountain-For                ND   NWI 
 -- Torres, Nathan            12 La Junta Hig                ND   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 13-06  3/16/2013   Jacob Torres, Pueblo West                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starkebaum, Jack          12 Gunnison Hig          11-06.00  
  2 Rastrelli, Steven         11 Pueblo Cente         J11-06.00  
  3 Pitts, Tyler              11 Pueblo West           11-00.00  
  4 Sumpter, Michael          12 Pueblo Cente          10-06.00  
  5 LeFever, Dalton           11 Woodland Par          10-00.00  
  6 Huffman, Jordan           12 Doherty High         J10-00.00  
  7 Felzien, Corey            10 Pueblo South           9-06.00  
  8 Hinkle, Zach              11 Pueblo Count           8-06.00  
  9 Chamberlin, Dylan          9 Pueblo South          J8-06.00  
 10 Hinton, Trevor            10 Woodland Par           8-00.00  
 -- Schwab, Brandon           12 Coronado Hig                NH  
 -- Mattison, Brad            12 Doherty High                NH  
 -- Barr, Jack                11 Doherty High                NH  
 -- Herrera, Steve            10 Pueblo South                NH  
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 6-10.25  3/6/2010    Kobi Rex, Lewis Palmer                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valdez, Derek             11 Pueblo Cente           6-05.00  
  2 McClurkin, Duane          12 Fountain-For           6-02.00  
  3 O'Neil, Djimon            10 Fountain-For           6-00.00  
  4 Thomas, Wyatt             11 Pueblo Centr          J6-00.00  
  5 Walsh, Tanner             10 Palmer High           J6-00.00  
  6 Lewis, Jaydon             10 Coronado Hig           5-08.00  
  6 Hogan, Jequan              9 Fountain-For           5-08.00  
  6 Pelsue, McKay             12 Mesa Ridge H           5-08.00  
  9 Chase, Clayton            10 Sand Creek H          J5-08.00  
 10 Ramos, Andrew             12 Pueblo South          J5-08.00  
 11 Jackson, Jeffrey          12 Palmer High           J5-08.00  
 12 Fisher-Still, Tevin       12 Coronado Hig           5-06.00  
 12 Waller, Truman            10 Sand Creek H           5-06.00  
 12 Cody, Jeremy               9 Pueblo South           5-06.00  
 12 Haugen, Kevin             12 La Junta Hig           5-06.00  
 12 Barbee, Marcell            9 Pueblo South           5-06.00  
 12 Lagasca, Taron            11 Coronado Hig           5-06.00  
 18 Hall, Jenson               9 Classical Ac           5-02.00  
 18 Nelson, Deven              9 Mesa Ridge H           5-02.00  
 20 Lucero, Deon              12 Alamosa High           5-00.00  
 20 Bethany, Cade              9 Classical Ac           5-00.00  
 20 Cilek, Erik               10 Classical Ac           5-00.00  
 20 Polido, Jesse             11 La Junta Hig           5-00.00  
 -- Seib, Jakob               10 Woodland Par                NH  
 -- Marquette, Eli            10 Woodland Par                NH  
 -- Meier, Sean                9 Pueblo Count                NH  
 -- Edgerton, Ju-Wan           9 Mesa Ridge H                NH  
 -- Davis, Taylor             10 Gunnison Hig                NH  
 -- Convillion, Kris           9 Pueblo East                 NH  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 45-04  3/15/2014   Mariah Walker, Sand Creek H                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Makenna            12 Florence Hig          38-09.25  
  2 Long-Larkins, Ryann       12 Pueblo Cente          37-03.00  
  3 Christie, Carah           11 Pueblo South          36-02.50  
  4 Gordon, Ebone             12 Mesa Ridge H          35-06.25  
  5 Bewley, Brooke            12 Pueblo South          33-01.75  
  6 Smith, Rachele            11 Coronado Hig          32-06.25  
  7 Palmer, Jaci              12 Alamosa High          30-06.50  
  8 Arseneau, Kelsey          12 Woodland Par          30-04.25  
  9 Bauer, Alexandria          9 Crowley Coun          29-03.25  
 10 Wyman, Alex               12 Gunnison Hig          29-00.00  
 11 Reed, Aisha               11 Crowley Coun          27-11.00  
 12 Wyman, Alysha             10 Gunnison Hig          27-10.25  
 13 Mclelland, Shannon         9 Crowley Coun          27-03.75  
 14 Cruse, Michelle           11 Woodland Par          27-00.25  
 14 Masopust, Michaella       12 Pueblo West           27-00.25  
 16 Jones, Bayli              11 Woodland Par          27-00.00  
 16 Caracena, Nicole          11 Classical Ac          27-00.00  
 18 Barola, Gabrielle         11 Pueblo East           26-09.00  
 19 Brown, Carole             12 Pueblo Centr          26-04.75  
 20 Teel, Megan               10 Classical Ac          26-03.00  
 21 Hanson, Diane             12 Pueblo Count          26-02.25  
 22 Castellucci, Jessie        9 Pueblo South          25-09.75  
 23 Machado, Sam              11 Pueblo Cente          25-09.50  
 24 Vigil, Aleah              11 La Junta Hig          25-05.50  
 25 Marquez, Jessica          12 Pueblo Centr          25-04.25  
 26 Farnham, Kelly             9 Mesa Ridge H          25-00.75  
 27 Cooper, Madison           11 Classical Ac          25-00.00  
 28 Vai, Oriana               11 Coronado Hig          24-06.25  
 -- Vigil, Cameron            12 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Derdoski, Rebekah         10 Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- Chavez, Larissa            9 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Autobee, Miriah            9 Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- Hunter, Desire            11 Alamosa High                ND  
 -- Washington, Inez           9 Sand Creek H                ND  
 -- Dodds, Vodis               9 Alamosa High                ND  
 -- Longwell, Emma            11 Coronado Hig                ND  
 -- Morgan, Kaylea             9 Sand Creek H                ND  
 -- Thorton, Aleah             9 Fountain-For                ND  
 -- Ortiz, Azucena            10 Gunnison Hig                ND  
 -- Alcon, Erin               10 Pueblo Centr                ND  
 -- Settle, Dakota            10 La Junta Hig                ND  
 -- Zamora, Danella            9 La Junta Hig                ND  
 -- Jackson, Ariana            9 Mesa Ridge H                ND  
 -- Santisteven, Celeste      10 Pueblo Count                ND  
 -- Santisteven, Amanda       10 Pueblo Count                ND  
 -- Drake, Ashley             12 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Gresham, Alisha           11 Fountain-For                ND  
 -- Masopust, Jayda           10 Florence Hig                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 129-07  3/16/2013   Mariah Walker, Sand Creek H                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long-Larkins, Ryann       12 Pueblo Cente            117-06  
  2 Christie, Carah           11 Pueblo South            108-07  
  3 Palmer, Jaci              12 Alamosa High             97-06  
  4 Barola, Gabrielle         11 Pueblo East              89-11  
  5 Wyman, Alysha             10 Gunnison Hig             87-06  
  6 Williams, Sierra          10 Pueblo South             87-03  
  7 Arseneau, Kelsey          12 Woodland Par             85-02  
  8 Bauer, Alexandria          9 Crowley Coun             84-06  
  9 Bewley, Brooke            12 Pueblo South             83-10  
 10 Cruse, Michelle           11 Woodland Par             83-02  
 11 Marquez, Jessica          12 Pueblo Centr             82-02  
 12 Hanson, Diane             12 Pueblo Count             81-11  
 13 Whitehead, Clara          11 Crowley Coun             77-05  
 14 Vigil, Aleah              11 La Junta Hig             76-10  
 15 Wyman, Alex               12 Gunnison Hig             75-00  
 16 Farnham, Kelly             9 Mesa Ridge H             72-07  
 17 Jones, Karalyn            12 Woodland Par             71-04  
 18 Machado, Sam              11 Pueblo Cente             71-02  
 19 Ortiz, Azucena            10 Gunnison Hig             70-07  
 -- Teel, Megan               10 Classical Ac                ND  
 -- Ray, Emelia               11 Classical Ac                ND  
 -- Longwell, Emma            11 Coronado Hig                ND  
 -- Smith, Rachele            11 Coronado Hig                ND  
 -- Vai, Oriana               11 Coronado Hig                ND  
 -- Santisteven, Celeste      10 Pueblo Count                ND  
 -- Keator, Michelle           9 Pueblo Count                ND  
 -- Washington, Inez           9 Sand Creek H                ND  
 -- Morgan, Kaylea             9 Sand Creek H                ND  
 -- Avila, Kylie              10 Alamosa High                ND  
 -- Dodds, Vodis               9 Alamosa High                ND  
 -- Autobee, Miriah            9 Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- Dutton, Lacy              10 Classical Ac                ND  
 -- Masopust, Michaella       12 Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- Derdoski, Rebekah         10 Pueblo West                 ND  
 -- Thorton, Aleah             9 Fountain-For                ND  
 -- Pennington, Kaylee        10 Fountain-For                ND  
 -- Settle, Dakota            10 La Junta Hig                ND  
 -- Vigil, Cameron            12 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Drake, Ashley             12 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Golden, Ashley            12 Ellicott Hig                ND  
 -- Masopust, Jayda           10 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Green, Makenna            12 Florence Hig                ND  
 -- Brewer, Annie             11 Crowley Coun                ND  
 -- Holland, Authrianna        9 Mesa Ridge H                ND  
 -- Brown, Carole             12 Pueblo Centr                ND  
 -- Alcon, Erin               10 Pueblo Centr                ND  
 -- Zamora, Danella            9 La Junta Hig                ND  
 -- Chavez, Larissa            9 Dolores Huer                ND  
 -- Berry, Whitney            11 Mesa Ridge H                ND  
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 34-09.75  3/17/2012   Caeliegh Bowman, Pueblo Count            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hancock, Lauren           12 Coronado Hig          34-00.00   0.4 
  2 Davis, Shawvone           12 Fountain-For          32-05.00  +0.0 
  3 Herschberger, Jaelyn       9 Coronado Hig          31-00.00  -0.9 
  4 Frieden, Audra             9 Classical Ac          30-09.00   2.5 
  5 Eichelberger, Kelsey       9 Classical Ac          30-06.00   0.8 
  6 Johnson, Kaylah           11 Fountain-For          30-05.00   1.6 
  7 Jaramillo, Mary           10 Pueblo Count          30-04.00   0.2 
  8 Newbauer, Madi             9 Pueblo West          J30-04.00   0.1 
  9 Arhculeta-Trujillo, Jess  10 Alamosa High          30-02.00  -0.6 
 10 Biggs, Tordyah            12 Fountain-For          29-03.00   0.7 
 11 Jack, Bailey              12 Alamosa High          28-07.00  +0.0 
 12 Sherman, Olivia            9 Pueblo West           28-06.00   0.3 
 13 Smith, Kaira              11 Coronado Hig          28-05.00   0.7 
 14 Jones, Karalyn            12 Woodland Par          26-10.00  -0.2 
 14 Schwartz, Kaitlin         11 Crowley Coun          26-10.00   0.7 
 14 Shields, Joelle            9 Pueblo Count          26-10.00   0.8 
 17 Ivan, Emily                9 Classical Ac          26-07.00   0.3 
 18 Castellucci, Jessie        9 Pueblo South          25-03.00   0.1 
 -- Haver, Olivia             11 Pueblo South                ND   NWI 
 -- Waite, Minna              10 Pueblo South                ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Marlee             11 Palmer High                 ND   NWI 
 -- Brewer, Annie             11 Crowley Coun                ND   NWI 
 -- Kelly, Asia-Marie         12 Pueblo East                 ND   NWI 
 -- Price, Alyssa             10 Pueblo Cente                ND   NWI 
 
Event 35  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 17-05  3/17/2012   Rachael Jackson, Mesa Ridge H               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hancock, Lauren           12 Coronado Hig          15-10.50  -1.0 
  2 Schlaudt, Kayla           12 Classical Ac          15-04.00   1.1 
  3 Fritsch, Starr            10 Mesa Ridge H          15-03.50   2.2 
  4 Lujan, Aftynne            11 Alamosa High          15-02.50  +0.0 
  5 Herschberger, Jaelyn       9 Coronado Hig          15-01.50   0.7 
  6 Foster, Jordan            11 Pueblo West           15-00.00   0.8 
  7 Pisciotta, Michaella      11 Pueblo Count          14-11.75  +0.0 
  8 Daum, Nicole              10 Classical Ac          14-08.50  +0.0 
  9 Smith, Celia              10 Coronado Hig          14-05.50  +0.0 
 10 Hicks, Taylor              9 Alamosa High          14-01.00  -1.3 
 11 Bragg, Kelsie              9 Woodland Par          13-11.50  -1.6 
 12 Sanders, Lauryn           11 Fountain-For          13-07.00  -0.6 
 13 Lyon, Briyanna            11 Fountain-For          13-06.50  +0.0 
 14 Johnson, Kaylah           11 Fountain-For          13-05.50   1.0 
 15 Sinker, Alexandria        11 Dolores Huer          13-03.50   0.2 
 16 Murphy, Shannon            9 Gunnison Hig          13-02.50  +0.0 
 17 Garduno, Miranda          10 Ellicott Hig          13-02.00   0.3 
 18 Patnaude, Taylor          10 Classical Ac          13-01.00  -0.7 
 19 Gilyard, Jelah'            9 Ellicott Hig          12-11.50  +0.0 
 20 Bailey, Hannah             9 Pueblo South          12-09.50  -0.6 
 20 Neal, Jessica             12 Woodland Par          12-09.50  +0.0 
 22 Garcia, Reyna              9 Alamosa High          12-09.00   1.1 
 23 Ovnicek, Emily             9 Florence Hig          12-08.50  +0.0 
 24 Stroup, Paige             10 Palmer High           12-05.50  -0.8 
 24 Ranson, Lauren             9 Pueblo Centr          12-05.50  +0.0 
 26 King, January              9 La Junta Hig          12-05.00  +0.0 
 27 Fitch, Bailey             10 Florence Hig          12-04.50  +0.0 
 28 Cundiff, Kelsi            10 Pueblo West           12-04.00  -0.9 
 29 Dudley, Ashtyn            10 Florence Hig          12-02.00  +0.0 
 30 Schwartz, Kaitlin         11 Crowley Coun          12-01.00  -1.9 
 30 Baca, Kaylee               9 Pueblo Count          12-01.00  +0.0 
 32 Adams, Miranda            10 La Junta Hig          12-00.00   0.2 
 -- Baroumbaye, Sephora       10 Gunnison Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Maldonado, Takeesha       11 La Junta Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Espinosa, Savannah        10 Mesa Ridge H                ND   NWI 
 -- Benauidez, Felecia        11 Pueblo South                ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Maddie             12 Gunnison Hig                ND   NWI 
 -- Haver, Olivia             11 Pueblo South                ND   NWI 
 -- Brewer, Annie             11 Crowley Coun                ND   NWI 
 -- Hammill, Samantha         10 Dolores Huer                ND   NWI 
 -- Price, Alyssa             10 Pueblo Cente                ND   NWI 
 -- Archer, Alexis             9 Sand Creek H                ND   NWI 
 -- Hanenberg, Emily           9 Pueblo West                 ND   NWI 
 
Event 36  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R 10-06  3/6/2010    chandler marshall, Lewis Palmer             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Andrea            11 Classical Ac          11-00.00R 
  2 Butcher, Mackenzie        12 Sand Creek H          10-06.00R 
  3 Willis, Erika              9 Classical Ac          10-00.00  
  4 Smith, Maddie             12 Gunnison Hig           9-06.00  
  5 Kiepke, Jesslyn           12 Palmer High            8-00.00  
  6 Strait, Shayla            10 Woodland Par           7-06.00  
  7 Crowell, Brooke            9 Pueblo South           7-00.00  
  7 Shrieves, Haley           10 Gunnison Hig           7-00.00  
  9 Van Camp, Morgan          10 Woodland Par           6-06.00  
 10 Ander, Payton              9 Woodland Par           6-00.00  
 10 Vigil, Raena              10 Pueblo East            6-00.00  
 -- Manazares, Briley         12 Pueblo South                NH  
 -- Jubic, Vanessa            11 Pueblo West                 NH  
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Banana Belt: R  5-05  3/15/2014   Rajon O'Quinn, Fountain-For                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Celia              10 Coronado Hig           5-02.00  
  2 Barrett, Becca            12 Crowley Coun           5-01.00  
  3 Holand, Taylor            11 Florence Hig           5-00.00  
  4 Simony, Kaitlyn           11 Pueblo East            4-08.00  
  5 McAllister, Jenna         10 Sand Creek H           4-06.00  
  6 Hanenberg, Emily           9 Pueblo West           J4-06.00  
  7 Muniz, Crystal            10 Crowley Coun          J4-06.00  
  7 Shrieves, Haley           10 Gunnison Hig          J4-06.00  
  9 Espinosa, Savannah        10 Mesa Ridge H          J4-06.00  
 10 Daum, Nicole              10 Classical Ac          J4-06.00  
 10 Crowell, Brooke            9 Pueblo South          J4-06.00  
 12 Spiller, McKellen         11 Fountain-For           4-04.00  
 12 Lewis, Kamryn             11 Pueblo East            4-04.00  
 12 Feldotto, Maria           10 Classical Ac           4-04.00  
 12 White, Katrice            10 Coronado Hig           4-04.00  
 12 Cuevas, Sara               9 Alamosa High           4-04.00  
 12 Sanders, Lauryn           11 Fountain-For           4-04.00  
 18 Borjas, Alliyah           11 Alamosa High           4-02.00  
 18 Mclelland, Shannon         9 Crowley Coun           4-02.00  
 -- Micheli, Brooklyn          9 Pueblo South                NH  
 -- Brunner, Rebecca           9 Mesa Ridge H                NH  
 -- Dudley, Ashtyn            10 Florence Hig                NH  
 -- Denny, Lindsey            10 Pueblo South                NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Classical Academy, The     150        2) Fountain-Fort Carson High 102   
    3) Palmer High School          66        4) Coronado High School       64   
    5) Pueblo West High School     55        6) Alamosa High School        50   
    7) Pueblo South High School    44.50     8) Sand Creek High School     40   
    9) Mesa Ridge High School      33       10) Pueblo Centennial High Sc  26   
   11) Colorado Springs Christian  24       12) Pueblo East High School    18   
   13) Florence High School        16       14) Woodland Park High School  14   
   15) Crowley County High School  13.50    16) Gunnison High School       13   
   17) Pueblo County High School   12                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fountain-Fort Carson High  181        2) Classical Academy, The     97   
    3) Palmer High School          55        4) Gunnison High School       49   
    4) Pueblo Centennial High Sch  49        6) Pueblo West High School    46   
    7) Coronado High School        37        8) Pueblo County High School  32   
    9) Pueblo South High School    27       10) Alamosa High School        21   
   11) Pueblo Central High School  20       11) Woodland Park High School  20   
   13) Mesa Ridge High School      19       14) Colorado Springs Christia  17   
   15) Crowley County High School  10       16) La Junta High School        8   
   16) Florence High School         8       18) Doherty High School         3   
   18) Sand Creek High School       3