Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Ellis, Hannah Liberty Comm 13.10 0.8 7
2 Harris, Faythe Wiggins High 13.33 0.8 7
3 Wang, Jenny D'Evelyn Hig 13.50 0.8 7
4 Himmel, Isabelle Highland Hig 13.55 0.8 7
5 Petit-Molina, Paula Kent Denver 13.59 0.4 6
6 Ritchey, Skylar Platte Valle 13.59 0.4 6
7 Jordan, Tori Wiggins High 13.63 0.8 7
8 Griese, Molly Platte Valle 13.66 0.8 7
9 Frable, Krista Liberty Comm 13.76 0.4 6
10 Weaver, Annie Heritage Chr 13.77 0.4 6
11 Earl, Mary Byers High S 13.88 1.9 5
12 Miller, Skyla Briggsdale H 13.91 0.4 6
13 Flaska, Katya D'Evelyn Hig 13.95 0.4 6
14 Sayler, Julia Bennett High 14.00 0.8 7
15 Karsten, Louise Liberty Comm 14.03 1.9 5
16 Hamacher, Maddie Byers High S 14.15 1.9 5
17 Renaud, Taylor Highland Hig 14.17 1.9 5
18 McKenna, Alexandria Highland Hig 14.31 0.4 6
19 Brolsma, Alexa Resurrection 14.32 1.9 5
20 Vann, Ellyna Wiggins High 14.35 1.9 5
21 Caraveo, Dania Strasburg Hi 14.41 1.9 5
22 Knapp, Kandice Weldon Valle 14.44 -0.1 4
23 Smith, Kayla Resurrection 14.48 1.9 5
24 Miller, Matison Kent Denver 14.66 -0.7 3
25 Delfin, Joanna Bennett High 14.76 0.1 2
26 Bartik, Valerie Byers High S 14.77 -0.1 4
27 Anderson, Katelyn Resurrection 14.80 -0.1 4
28 Garcia, Genesis Brush High S 14.81 -0.1 4
29 Dancey, Mercedes Northridge H 15.03 -0.7 3
30 Lewis, Aliyah Valley High 15.07 -0.1 4
31 Rutheford, Jolene Valley High 15.09 -0.7 3
32 Maker, Kaitlynn Sterling Hig 15.16 -0.1 4
33 Havens, Zoi Dayspring Ch 15.35 -0.1 4
34 Filter, Britney Weldon Valle 15.57 -0.7 3
35 Shaeffer, Emily Bennett High 15.61 -0.7 3
36 Baugh, Kit Weldon Valle 15.67 -0.7 3
37 Jimenez, Esperanza Valley High 15.70 0.1 2
38 Turnbull, Victoria Strasburg Hi 15.99 0.1 2
39 Munsterman, Rylie Dayspring Ch 15.99 -0.7 3
40 Hobbs, Amara Strasburg Hi 16.35 0.1 2
41 Glover, Alexandra Fort Lupton 19.69 0.1 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Reinert, Jacey Platte Valle 26.68 1.1 7
2 Ellis, Hannah Liberty Comm 26.91 1.1 7
3 Ingram, Taylor Dayspring Ch 27.14 1.1 7
4 Nefs, Maya D'Evelyn Hig 27.26 1.1 7
5 Carlton, McKenna D'Evelyn Hig 27.77 1.1 7
6 Frank, Brittany Northridge H 28.56 0.6 6
7 Miller, Skyla Briggsdale H 28.83 0.6 6
8 Baker, Lucy Estes Park H 29.12 0.9 5
9 Karsten, Louise Liberty Comm 29.20 0.9 5
10 Bowes, Sarah Liberty Comm 29.23 1.1 7
11 Brolsma, Alexa Resurrection 30.09 -0.2 4
12 Smith, Kayla Resurrection 30.37 0.9 5
13 Knapp, Kandice Weldon Valle 30.47 -0.2 4
14 Stults, Hailey Resurrection 30.68 0.9 5
15 Landrum, Justine Strasburg Hi 30.74 +0.0 2
16 Faudoa, Alondra Bennett High 31.11 +0.0 2
17 Havens, Zoi Dayspring Ch 31.27 -0.2 4
18 Turrell, Isabella Byers High S 31.47 0.8 3
19 Miller, Matison Kent Denver 31.58 -0.2 4
20 Moore, Madeline Kent Denver 32.24 0.8 3
21 Bonstead, Olivia Bennett High 32.32 0.8 3
22 Shaeffer, Emily Bennett High 33.17 -0.2 4
23 Jimenez, Esperanza Valley High 33.18 0.8 3
24 Baker, Heather Valley High 41.92 +0.0 2
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bell, Emily D'Evelyn Hig 17.15 -1.0 3
2 VandeSteeg, Emily Platte Valle 17.64 -1.0 3
3 Niederkorn, Lindsay Platte Valle 17.67 -0.7 2
4 Owens, Nadia Strasburg Hi 17.88 -1.0 3
5 Beach, Allee Platte Valle 17.95 -0.7 2
6 Goble, Samantha Strasburg Hi 17.99 -0.7 2
7 Morrison, Eva Liberty Comm 17.99 -1.0 3
8 Rairdon, Rachel Heritage Chr 18.06 -1.0 3
9 Warren, Kellie D'Evelyn Hig 18.44 -1.0 3
10 Christnacht, Kimberly D'Evelyn Hig 18.53 -0.7 2
11 Hearon, Johnnie Fort Lupton 18.54 -0.7 2
12 Frasco, Emily Liberty Comm 18.57 -0.7 2
13 Tolle, Maison Highland Hig 18.76 -0.6 1
14 Hamacher, Maddie Byers High S 18.83 -0.7 2
15 Disalle, Michaela Bennett High 19.28 -0.6 1
16 MacDonald, Alli Byers High S 19.29 -1.0 3
17 Glasgow, Taylor Heritage Chr 20.02 -0.7 2
18 Boning, Danielle Bennett High 20.89 -0.6 1
19 Petit-Molina, Paula Kent Denver 20.94 -0.6 1
20 Schaeffer, Elissa Bennett High 22.05 -0.6 1
21 Prelle, Kaitlynn Sterling Hig 23.16 -0.6 1
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Clawson, Jamie Highland Hig 16-07.50 1.4
1 Chavez, Kylie Sterling Hig 16-07.50 1.1
3 Carlton, McKenna D'Evelyn Hig 16-00.00 2.0
4 Weaver, Annie Heritage Chr 15-07.00 +0.0
5 Bowes, Sarah Liberty Comm 15-05.50 0.5
6 Babi, Chandler Bennett High 15-01.00 1.2
7 Launer, Brogan Dayspring Ch 14-07.00 -0.1
8 Wang, Jenny D'Evelyn Hig 14-05.50 0.9
9 Tolle, Maison Highland Hig 14-04.50 2.1
10 Kopetzky, Bernie Wiggins High 14-03.00 -0.9
11 Walters, Shea Platte Valle 13-10.00 1.2
12 Frasco, Emily Liberty Comm 13-06.50 -1.3
13 Sotelo, Kendra Valley High 13-06.00 -0.6
14 Nevarez, Lizeth Byers High S 13-05.50 -0.7
15 Leist, Brittney Weldon Valle 13-04.00 1.3
16 Delfin, Joanna Bennett High 13-03.50 -1.0
17 Walters, Allison Platte Valle 13-01.00 0.4
18 Peregoy, Melissa Highland Hig 12-11.50 0.2
19 Deporter, Alyssa Platte Valle 12-10.50 -0.3
20 Smith, Sarah D'Evelyn Hig 12-10.00 +0.0
20 Miller, Matison Kent Denver 12-10.00 +0.0
22 Melsness, Madelaine Northridge H 12-09.50 -0.3
23 Vasama, Milla Liberty Comm 12-09.00 -0.1
24 Babi, Isabelle Bennett High 12-06.50 -0.6
25 Rutz, Alexis Sterling Hig 12-05.50 1.1
26 Lowry, Mary Heritage Chr 12-03.00 0.3
27 Rapp, Sydney Northridge H 11-09.00 0.9
28 Munsterman, Rylie Dayspring Ch 11-06.50 -0.4
29 Lewis, Aliyah Valley High 11-05.00 +0.0
30 Turnbull, Victoria Strasburg Hi 11-03.50 -0.1
31 Schumann, Avery Northridge H 11-03.00 0.3
32 Rutheford, Cheyanne Valley High 11-00.50 0.4
33 Baugh, Kit Weldon Valle 9-11.00 0.4
34 Gonzalez, Karina Fort Lupton 9-09.00 0.2
35 Hobbs, Amara Strasburg Hi 9-02.50 0.6
36 Carrillo, Perla Fort Lupton 8-05.50 0.1
-- Baker, Lucy Estes Park H ND NWI
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Bell, Emily D'Evelyn Hig 34-07.00 -1.1
2 Chavez, Kylie Sterling Hig 33-07.50 1.1
3 Frink, Jenna Highland Hig 31-11.50 1.8
4 Nevarez, Lizeth Byers High S 31-05.00 0.5
5 Walters, Shea Platte Valle 30-11.75 0.4
6 Smith, Sarah D'Evelyn Hig 30-02.25 1.8
7 Babi, Isabelle Bennett High 29-09.00 1.9
8 Petit-Molina, Paula Kent Denver 29-01.75 0.1
9 Bonstead, Olivia Bennett High 28-11.00 1.0
10 Deporter, Alyssa Platte Valle 28-05.25 1.5
11 Sotelo, Kendra Valley High 27-02.75 1.8
12 Rinow, Kindree Strasburg Hi 27-02.00 1.0
13 Rutheford, Jolene Valley High 27-00.50 1.1
14 Bitterman, Laura Resurrection 26-07.50 0.4
15 Knapp, Kandice Weldon Valle 26-00.50 +0.0
16 Turrell, Isabella Byers High S 24-05.50 1.6
17 Hart, Britney Wiggins High 23-10.25 1.2
-- Carrillo, Perla Fort Lupton ND NWI
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Warner, Danny Bennett High 11.43 1.4 8
2 Graham, Christian Dayspring Ch 11.65 1.4 8
3 McDaniel, Kolt Platte Valle 11.72 0.1 7
4 Juth, Jason Bennett High 11.73 1.4 8
5 Hooks, Hunter D'Evelyn Hig 11.74 0.1 7
6 Finegan, Shane Wiggins High 11.77 1.4 8
7 Ho, Alex Liberty Comm 11.80 1.4 8
8 Urwiller, Caleb Dayspring Ch 11.82 1.4 8
9 Kaan, Dusty Sterling Hig 11.85 0.1 7
10 Benson, Shay Sterling Hig 11.86 1.4 8
11 Prescott, Derek Platte Valle 11.86 0.1 7
12 Bruntz, Travis Strasburg Hi 12.01 0.1 7
13 Smith, Jacob Strasburg Hi 12.05 0.1 7
14 Serumaga, Spencer Kent Denver 12.07 +0.0 6
15 Bell, Cody D'Evelyn Hig 12.09 0.1 7
16 Wert, Derek Platte Valle 12.15 +0.0 5
17 Kuppinger, Ben Liberty Comm 12.15 +0.0 6
18 Hein, Tyler Wiggins High 12.18 0.1 7
19 Trujillo, Jakeob Highland Hig 12.22 +0.0 1
20 Bostrom, Hunter Brush High S 12.27 +0.0 6
21 Allmon, Trey Highland Hig 12.35 +0.0 6
22 Hollingsworth, Caleb Byers High S 12.45 +0.0 6
23 Taylor, Jack Resurrection 12.45 +0.0 5
24 Ginter, Evan Estes Park H 12.48 +0.0 5
25 McKissick, Charlie Kent Denver 12.52 +0.0 5
26 Schwindt, Josiah Liberty Comm 12.58 +0.0 6
27 Crawford, Nathan Dayspring Ch 12.59 +0.0 5
28 Muirhead, Lucas Resurrection 12.62 +0.0 6
29 Flynn, Ayden D'Evelyn Hig 12.65 +0.0 6
30 Wagner, Robbie Heritage Chr 12.70 +0.0 5
31 Freauff, Teggan Wiggins High 12.70 +0.0 5
32 Perryman, Adam Pawnee High 12.79 0.3 4
33 Lesondak, Branden Heritage Chr 12.83 0.3 4
34 Armstrong, Dalton Resurrection 12.84 0.3 4
35 Gore, Lawrence Briggsdale H 12.93 0.3 4
36 Detlefsen, Schneider Heritage Chr 12.94 0.2 3
37 Braggs, Cannon Estes Park H 12.95 0.3 4
38 Giger, Bryan Strasburg Hi 12.96 +0.0 5
39 Pereyra, Eliseo Fort Lupton 13.00 +0.0 1
40 Pereyra, Edgar Fort Lupton 13.03 0.2 3
41 Phares, Marshall Estes Park H 13.12 0.2 3
42 Kracke, Kadin Weldon Valle 13.26 0.2 3
43 Botello, Alonzo Fort Lupton 13.29 0.2 3
44 Sanchez, Joseph Valley High 13.34 2.2 2
45 Cowan, Dameion Weldon Valle 13.54 +0.0 1
46 Casas, Cesar Northridge H 13.55 0.2 3
47 Tepe, Joseph Valley High 13.82 2.2 2
48 Bohm, Georg Northridge H 14.15 2.2 2
49 Moreno, Miguel Pawnee High 14.32 2.2 2
50 De Lissandri, Francesco Northridge H 14.64 0.3 4
51 Stacey, Ian Briggsdale H 20.63 2.2 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Warner, Danny Bennett High 22.70 0.7 7
2 Denton, Christian D'Evelyn Hig 22.92 0.7 7
3 Benson, Shay Sterling Hig 23.56 0.7 7
4 Prescott, Derek Platte Valle 23.56 -0.1 6
5 Starman, Chase Strasburg Hi 23.84 -0.1 6
6 Anderson, Evan Resurrection 23.87 -0.1 6
7 Marin, Bret Byers High S 23.95 0.7 7
8 Avalos, Isaiah Northridge H 24.27 -0.1 6
9 Hoffman, Matthew Platte Valle 24.27 -0.1 6
10 Araujo, Manny Northridge H 24.61 -0.1 6
11 Vieyra, Austin Platte Valle 24.63 -0.1 6
12 Salcido, Daniel Fort Lupton 24.88 2.6 1
13 Kuppinger, Ben Liberty Comm 24.89 1.1 5
14 Walthier, Justin D'Evelyn Hig 24.90 1.1 5
15 McKissick, Charlie Kent Denver 24.95 1.1 5
16 Schwindt, Josiah Liberty Comm 25.36 0.1 4
17 Lechman, Rocky Strasburg Hi 25.39 2.6 1
18 Linden, Chris D'Evelyn Hig 25.55 1.5 3
19 Ramsey, Kelly Valley High 25.77 0.1 4
20 Trujillo, Jakeob Highland Hig 25.78 1.1 5
21 Dacaug, Rhett Estes Park H 25.89 0.1 4
22 Braggs, Cannon Estes Park H 25.90 1.5 3
23 Taylor, Jack Resurrection 26.51 0.1 4
24 Maldonado, Jr Eaton High S 26.75 0.1 4
25 Holmes, Jarrek Kent Denver 26.88 1.5 3
26 Pereyra, Eliseo Fort Lupton 26.96 0.1 4
27 Williams, Jaylen Fort Lupton 27.42 0.5 2
28 Bronson, Ford Heritage Chr 27.73 1.5 3
29 Wilkins, Dylan Weldon Valle 28.11 2.6 1
30 Lloyd, Darius Byers High S 28.23 0.5 2
31 Cowan, Dameion Weldon Valle 28.36 1.5 3
32 Mondt, Derek Briggsdale H 28.72 0.5 2
33 Tepe, Joseph Valley High 29.04 0.5 2
34 De Lissandri, Francesco Northridge H 29.27 2.6 1
35 Sanchez, Joseph Valley High 29.33 0.5 2
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Corliss, Dane Platte Valle 15.41 0.8 3
2 Ethridge, Dustin D'Evelyn Hig 15.99 0.8 3
3 Moler, Sean Bennett High 16.40 0.8 3
4 Frantz, Daniel Platte Valle 16.50 0.8 3
5 Walthier, Justin D'Evelyn Hig 17.22 0.8 3
6 Lee, Anthony Bennett High 17.31 0.8 3
7 Schnug, Bryce Pawnee High 18.81 0.8 3
8 Cooksey, Steve Resurrection 18.82 -1.1 2
9 Kanode, Cade Highland Hig 18.85 -1.1 2
10 Schaffer, Alex Northridge H 18.91 0.8 3
11 Hudson, Michael Kent Denver 19.36 -1.1 2
12 Horn, Dustin Platte Valle 19.40 -1.1 2
13 Otterstetter, Noah D'Evelyn Hig 19.50 -1.1 2
14 Robinson, Tyler Northridge H 20.10 -0.5 1
15 Nichols, Aaron Brush High S 20.52 -1.1 2
16 Schimack, Steven Heritage Chr 20.53 -0.5 1
17 Salem, Connor Heritage Chr 20.62 -1.1 2
18 Motschall, Taylor Heritage Chr 20.91 -1.1 2
19 Smith, Wyatt Strasburg Hi 21.31 -0.5 1
20 Salas-Luna, Jonathan Valley High 21.94 -0.5 1
21 Glissman, Brett Sterling Hig 23.66 -0.5 1
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Shaver, Clay Brush High S 20-07.00 1.9
2 Corliss, Dane Platte Valle 20-06.50 1.7
3 Ward, Cooper Resurrection 20-02.50 1.9
4 McDaniel, Kolt Platte Valle 19-05.50 1.3
5 Hodges, Todd Sterling Hig 19-05.00 1.6
6 Hooks, Hunter D'Evelyn Hig 19-01.50 1.7
7 Serumaga, Spencer Kent Denver 18-10.00 0.5
8 Wickstrom, Caleb Heritage Chr 18-05.00 0.8
9 Wolfe, Hayden Platte Valle 18-04.00 +0.0
10 Ellis, Drew Pawnee High 18-03.50 0.1
11 Zgabay, Wyatt D'Evelyn Hig 18-02.50 2.4
12 Ladd, Jeremy Strasburg Hi 18-00.50 2.1
13 Lesondak, Branden Heritage Chr 18-00.00 0.4
14 Oliver, Detmer Strasburg Hi 17-06.50 1.6
14 Boyer, Taylor Wiggins High 17-06.50 -0.4
16 Schoenberger, Kolbron D'Evelyn Hig 17-06.00 +0.0
17 Schwindt, Josiah Liberty Comm 17-04.50 1.6
18 Lindgren, Max Byers High S 17-03.00 1.6
19 Urwiller, Caleb Dayspring Ch 17-01.50 1.0
20 Bush, Caden Heritage Chr 17-01.00 2.8
21 Schnug, Bryce Pawnee High 17-00.00 -0.6
22 Salcido, Daniel Fort Lupton 16-06.00 1.1
23 Lechman, Rocky Strasburg Hi 16-05.50 2.5
24 Maldonado, Jr Eaton High S 16-05.00 1.3
25 Burke, Connor Northridge H 16-04.50 1.8
26 Ginter, Mason Estes Park H 16-04.00 -0.5
27 Dacaug, Rhett Estes Park H 16-03.00 0.9
28 Stark, Tanner Estes Park H 16-02.00 2.1
29 Lunsford, Devin Northridge H 16-00.00 1.6
30 Duryee, Brian Dayspring Ch 15-09.00 1.9
31 Williams, Jaylen Fort Lupton 15-06.00 0.1
32 Kracke, Kadin Weldon Valle 15-03.50 0.8
32 White, Daniel Highland Hig 15-03.50 0.8
34 States, Evan Byers High S 15-02.50 2.1
35 Hoyer, Nicholas Liberty Comm 15-02.00 0.7
36 Hudson, Michael Kent Denver 15-00.00 0.1
36 Fritzler, Tyler Byers High S 15-00.00 1.5
38 Blair, Kylen Bennett High 14-04.00 2.0
39 Kaan, Dusty Sterling Hig 13-10.00 1.5
40 Pranke, Zyler Northridge H 13-05.50 2.0
40 Oblander, Ethan Weldon Valle 13-05.50 1.5
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hooks, Hunter D'Evelyn Hig 41-07.75 1.0
2 Barfuss, Erik Brush High S 41-01.50 -0.7
3 Serumaga, Spencer Kent Denver 40-07.75 0.9
4 McDaniel, Kolt Platte Valle 40-07.00 0.6
5 Skerjanic, James Sterling Hig 40-03.50 +0.0
6 Warner, Danny Bennett High J40-03.50 -0.2
7 Chavez, Michael Sterling Hig 39-07.00 1.0
8 Wickstrom, Caleb Heritage Chr 39-06.50 0.2
9 Ellis, Drew Pawnee High 37-09.25 0.8
10 Zgabay, Wyatt D'Evelyn Hig 37-05.25 -0.5
11 Schoenberger, Kolbron D'Evelyn Hig 36-11.00 -0.6
12 Schnug, Bryce Pawnee High 36-08.25 -1.4
13 Burke, Connor Northridge H 36-07.75 -0.9
14 Bush, Caden Heritage Chr 36-05.50 -0.6
15 Hosek, Jack Liberty Comm 35-04.75 0.6
16 Skerjanic, Brennan Sterling Hig 35-01.50 -1.0
17 Wyatt, James Valley High 35-00.00 +0.0
17 Rohn, Ryan Wiggins High 35-00.00 -0.5
19 Schwindt, Tory Platte Valle 34-07.25 0.6
20 Cooksey, Steve Resurrection 34-06.00 0.4
21 Salcido, Daniel Fort Lupton 34-01.75 -0.7
22 States, Evan Byers High S 34-00.00 -0.2
23 Smith, Wyatt Strasburg Hi 33-06.00 -0.5
24 Horn, Dustin Platte Valle 33-04.00 0.1
25 Ginter, Mason Estes Park H 32-08.25 -0.2
26 Giger, Bryan Strasburg Hi 32-07.75 0.5
27 Gee, Kyle Liberty Comm 32-07.00 0.1
28 Arnett, Sam Liberty Comm 32-01.50 1.4
29 Rodwell, Montana Bennett High 31-09.75 1.6
30 Schimack, Steven Heritage Chr 31-05.00 1.3
31 Wood, Connor Weldon Valle 31-04.75 1.2
32 Fritzler, Tyler Byers High S 31-02.75 0.5
33 Hudson, Michael Kent Denver 30-09.00 0.5
34 Pranke, Zyler Northridge H 28-11.50 -0.3