Licensed to Rocky Mountain High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2015 07:49 PM
LoboCat Invitational - 4/24/2015
French Field, Fort Collins, CO
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Mercado, Savannah Poudre High 12.66 -0.4 7 10
2 McCloughan, Rae Loveland Hig 12.76 -0.4 7 8
3 Hegg, Jamie Boulder High 12.83 -0.4 7 6
4 Goebel, Alison Skyline High 13.16 -0.4 7 5
5 Jones, Sara Loveland Hig 13.21 -0.4 7 4
6 Wright, Kathryn Thornton Hig 13.22 -0.4 6 3
7 Norman, TyJae Rangeview Hi 13.26 -0.4 7 2
8 Reynolds, Katie Laramie High 13.43 -0.4 6 1
9 Taylor, Alexis Cheyenne Sou 13.50 -0.4 6
9 Jones, Cassandra Silver Creek 13.50 -0.4 7
11 Towne, Kiley Rocky Mounta 13.58 -0.4 6
12 Patti, Kennedy Rangeview Hi 13.59 -0.4 6
13 Mantilla, Stephanie Fossil Ridge 13.62 -0.4 7
14 Codr, Amber Cheyenne Sou 13.63 -0.4 6
15 Kirylo, Angela Horizon High 13.68 +0.0 4
16 Borst, Kyla Fossil Ridge 13.73 -1.4 5
17 Hollweg, Rhyse Loveland Hig 13.73 +0.0 4
18 Marlin, Arianna Cheyenne Sou 13.80 -0.4 6
19 Clark, Mary Laramie High 13.83 -0.4 6
20 Mills, Marlaina Cheyenne Cen 13.86 -1.4 5
21 Doherty, Jenna Mountain Vie 13.89 +0.0 4
22 Wilson, Isabel Boulder High 13.89 -1.4 5
23 Wewerka, Sydney Poudre High 14.00 +0.0 2
24 Morrison, Eva Liberty Comm 14.03 -1.4 5
25 Littlejohn, Kierra Gateway High 14.04 +0.0 3
26 Lacey, Addison Rocky Mounta 14.04 +0.0 4
27 Porter, Madison Mountain Vie 14.09 +0.0 3
28 Aleksiev, Hannah Silver Creek 14.11 -1.4 5
29 Calvo, Linsi Horizon High 14.16 +0.0 4
30 Jackson, Maeci Cheyenne Cen 14.16 +0.0 4
31 Sapio, Siena Fossil Ridge 14.18 +0.0 3
32 Pischer, Devyn Laramie High 14.19 -1.4 5
33 Montes, Jennifer Skyline High 14.25 -0.9 1
34 Salo, Miranda Silver Creek 14.26 +0.0 3
35 Almanza, Mariam Thornton Hig 14.34 +0.0 3
36 Wilson, Daria Horizon High 14.44 +0.0 3
37 Merritt, Savannah Cheyenne Eas 14.55 +0.0 4
38 Mihelich, Jenna Rocky Mounta 14.67 +0.0 2
39 Lowry, Mary Heritage Chr 15.13 -0.9 1
40 Withers, Carolina Cheyenne Eas 15.18 -1.4 5
41 Smith, Madeleine Liberty Comm 15.83 +0.0 2
42 McGinley, Rachel Heritage Chr 15.91 +0.0 2
43 Perez Robles, Alexis Thornton Hig 16.58 -0.9 1
-- Blanton, Tonia Gateway High NT +0.0 2
-- Wilkinson, Parys Gateway High NT +0.0 2
-- Lietz, Clara Boulder High NT +0.0 3
-- Sexton, Alyssa Mountain Vie NT +0.0 3
-- Klahn, Kaitlyn Cheyenne Eas NT +0.0 4
-- Morgans, Kaylie Poudre High NT -1.4 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Farnham, Phoenix Laramie High 25.91 -1.0 7 10
2 Williamson, Allee Cheyenne Cen 26.41 -1.0 7 8
3 Bernhardt, Blair Loveland Hig 26.66 -0.9 6 6
4 Bell, Danielle Rangeview Hi 26.69 -1.0 7 5
5 Mercado, Savannah Poudre High 26.78 -1.0 7 4
6 Ellis, Hannah Liberty Comm 27.10 -1.0 7 3
7 Hegg, Jamie Boulder High 27.22 -1.0 7 2
8 Noble, Tiana Fossil Ridge 27.34 -1.0 7 1
9 Holbrook, Kara Boulder High 27.97 -0.9 6
10 Malers, Esther Heritage Chr 27.98 -0.9 6
11 Wright, Kathryn Thornton Hig 28.02 -0.9 6
12 Boman, Cayl Mountain Vie 28.10 -1.2 3
13 Morgans, Kaylie Poudre High 28.13 -0.6 4
14 Taylor, Alexis Cheyenne Sou 28.19 -0.9 6
15 Lucero, Bailey Horizon High 28.25 -0.9 6
16 Page, Mallory Longmont Hig 28.26 -1.2 5
17 Jones, Keturah Longmont Hig 28.28 -0.6 4
18 Mantilla, Stephanie Fossil Ridge 28.36 -0.9 6
19 Reynolds, Katie Laramie High 28.39 -1.2 5
20 Norman, TyJae Rangeview Hi 28.52 -1.0 7
21 Wiencek, Kenna Mountain Vie 28.62 -1.2 5
22 Kirylo, Angela Horizon High 28.74 -0.6 4
23 Borst, Kyla Fossil Ridge 28.91 -0.6 4
24 Porter, Madison Mountain Vie 28.98 -1.2 3
25 Marlin, Arianna Cheyenne Sou 29.19 -1.2 5
26 Montes, Jennifer Skyline High 29.25 -0.6 4
27 Karsten, Louise Liberty Comm 29.28 -0.6 4
28 Cohen, Natalea Rocky Mounta 29.37 -0.6 4
29 Dillow, Moira Loveland Hig 29.47 -1.2 3
30 Pischer, Devyn Laramie High 29.68 -1.2 5
31 Granger, Mallory Silver Creek 29.84 -1.2 3
32 Salo, Miranda Silver Creek 29.96 -1.4 2
33 Kohl, Hannah Liberty Comm 30.02 -1.2 3
34 Wilson, Daria Horizon High 30.23 -0.6 4
35 Richardson, Emma Boulder High 30.46 -1.2 5
36 Miller, Maddie Poudre High 30.57 -1.4 2
37 Jurkowski, Samantha Cheyenne Eas 30.74 -3.4 1
38 Couch, Olivia Heritage Chr 30.92 -1.2 3
39 Moreno Ortega, Patricia Gateway High 30.95 -1.4 2
40 Seay, LeAndra Gateway High 31.42 -1.4 2
41 Perez Robles, Mirianna Thornton Hig 31.57 -1.4 2
42 Mihelich, Jenna Rocky Mounta 31.67 -1.4 2
43 Stauffer, Monica Rocky Mounta 31.95 -1.2 3
44 Brubaker, Kristian Lee Silver Creek 32.72 -1.4 2
45 McGinley, Rachel Heritage Chr 33.07 -3.4 1
46 Menjares, Alexis Thornton Hig 34.04 -3.4 1
-- Urban, Abby Cheyenne Eas NT -1.2 3
-- Foster, Leah Longmont Hig NT -0.9 6
-- Merritt, Savannah Cheyenne Eas NT -1.2 5
-- Boyce, Skylar Loveland Hig NT -1.2 5
Girls 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cooney, Riley Mountain Vie 58.81 6 10
2 Jones, Makayla Gateway High 1:00.62 6 8
3 Hegg, Jamie Boulder High 1:01.42 5 6
4 Noble, Tiana Fossil Ridge 1:01.75 6 5
5 Boman, Cayl Mountain Vie 1:01.77 5 4
6 Farnham, Phoenix Laramie High 1:01.92 6 3
7 Robbins, Courtney Rocky Mounta 1:02.57 5 2
8 Sherrodd, Kayla Laramie High 1:03.06 6 1
9 Benner, Katie Mountain Vie 1:03.48 4
10 Eiss, Cassidy Boulder High 1:03.90 4
11 Withers, Eryka Cheyenne Eas 1:04.00 5
12 Bowes, Sarah Liberty Comm 1:04.30 5
13 Avery, Allmond Rangeview Hi 1:04.73 3
14 Kellogg, Jenna Sterling Hig 1:04.88 4
15 Bale, Courtney Loveland Hig 1:04.98 4
16 Borst, Kyla Fossil Ridge 1:05.23 4
17 Erickson, Sam Cheyenne Cen 1:06.04 3
18 Schaffer, Mary Liberty Comm 1:06.35 3
19 Clift, Kaley Cheyenne Cen 1:06.48 4
20 Urban, Abby Cheyenne Eas 1:06.66 4
21 Seely, Sophie Cheyenne Cen 1:06.74 5
22 Wulff, Kyra Laramie High 1:06.77 4
23 Monnin, Jordyn Silver Creek 1:07.03 2
24 Sapio, Siena Fossil Ridge 1:07.33 3
25 Coppock, McKinley Silver Creek 1:08.24 3
26 Ramey, Matea Poudre High 1:08.75 2
27 Grainda, Gina Loveland Hig 1:09.40 2
28 Emberley, Katie Silver Creek 1:09.63 3
29 Lowry, Mary Heritage Chr 1:11.18 2
30 Stauffer, Monica Rocky Mounta 1:11.68 3
31 Buchheister, Sydney Rocky Mounta 1:13.65 2
32 Beall, Alicia Thornton Hig 1:14.22 2
33 Smith, Madeleine Liberty Comm 1:16.11 1
34 Nash Patrick, Makenna Thornton Hig 1:28.13 1
-- Headley, Morgan Sterling Hig NT 1
-- Mooney, Madison Horizon High NT 6
-- Taylor, Alexis Cheyenne Sou NT 3
-- Holbrook, Kara Boulder High NT 5
-- Wewerka, Sydney Poudre High NT 5
-- Page, Mallory Longmont Hig NT 6
-- Bernhardt, Blair Loveland Hig NT 6
-- McGinley, Rachel Heritage Chr NT 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Offerman, Lauren Mountain Vie 2:20.21 10
2 Ritschard, Kristina Loveland Hig 2:20.44 8
3 Slater, Luna Poudre High 2:20.94 6
4 Guzman, Marah Fossil Ridge 2:27.52 5
5 DeWolf, Ella Laramie High 2:27.69 4
6 Sherrodd, Kayla Laramie High 2:28.51 3
7 Butler, Promise Fossil Ridge 2:28.61 2
8 Bloyer, Morgan Rangeview Hi 2:29.29 1
9 Leatherman, Kate Fossil Ridge 2:30.91
10 Platil, Natalie Horizon High 2:31.85
11 Shanahan, Megan Rangeview Hi 2:33.21
12 Franklin, Rachel Mountain Vie 2:33.41
13 Rasmussen, Star Rocky Mounta 2:35.02
14 Kelley, Camryn Loveland Hig 2:36.78
15 Hansen, Brooke Loveland Hig 2:36.83
16 Whitman, Josie Laramie High 2:36.92
17 Noble, Karli Cheyenne Sou 2:37.17
18 Shore, Maia Thornton Hig 2:37.55
19 Stinson, Taylor Silver Creek 2:39.98
20 Marcus-Porter, Phoebe Poudre High 2:40.88
21 Anderson, Shea Poudre High 2:40.95
22 Koski, Samantha Silver Creek 2:41.82
23 Colegate, Serena Cheyenne Sou 2:44.21
24 Martino, Tessa Cheyenne Cen 2:47.18
25 Geer, Lilly Boulder High 2:47.32
26 Arnold, Mandy Rocky Mounta 2:47.60
27 Malin, Avivah Boulder High 2:48.45
28 Aristizabel, Valentina Silver Creek 2:51.90
29 Sundahl, Melanie Horizon High 2:52.62
30 Atwood, Elizabeth Horizon High 2:52.98
31 Bowser, Kaetlyn Rocky Mounta 2:55.63
32 Hill, Rebekah Liberty Comm 2:57.21
33 Macan, Lexi Liberty Comm 2:59.90
34 Cramer, Lucy Boulder High 3:00.21
35 Skorberg, Jasmine Liberty Comm 3:00.70
36 Medeles, Rayna Sterling Hig 3:03.69
37 Armenta, Astrid Thornton Hig 3:19.72
38 Garcia, Adilene Thornton Hig 3:29.76
-- Frentheway, Aubrey Cheyenne Cen NT
-- Black, Molly Cheyenne Cen NT
-- Wagner, Leeann Heritage Chr NT
-- Dockeray, Danielle Gateway High NT
-- Wagner, Megan Heritage Chr NT
-- Withers, Eryka Cheyenne Eas NT
-- Noble, Dani Cheyenne Sou NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Offerman, Lauren Mountain Vie 5:13.55 10
2 Gaffney, Mikayla Silver Creek 5:24.32 8
3 DeWolf, Ella Laramie High 5:24.85 6
4 Frentheway, Aubrey Cheyenne Cen 5:32.38 5
5 Smith-Lopez, Maria Laramie High 5:34.56 4
6 Rairdon, Rebekah Heritage Chr 5:35.38 3
7 Roeber, Elsa Rocky Mounta 5:35.58 2
8 Ewer, Ellie Fossil Ridge 5:36.39 1
9 Fredrick, Abbie Cheyenne Eas 5:37.47
10 Foster, Caroline Mountain Vie 5:41.73
11 Jazwierska, Maiya Silver Creek 5:43.47
12 Valentine, Lily Boulder High 5:44.95
13 Thomas, Kristen Boulder High 5:49.33
14 Stewart, Abby Mountain Vie 5:49.68
15 Carrasco, Stephanie Thornton Hig 5:50.99
16 Bonenberger, Michaela Fossil Ridge 5:52.53
17 Colegate, Serena Cheyenne Sou 5:54.59
18 Schmidt, Hailey Laramie High 5:55.72
19 Naddy, Callin Rocky Mounta 5:56.77
20 Gross, Molly Boulder High 5:58.46
21 Manning, Ellie Poudre High 5:58.71
22 Neff, Katherine Rocky Mounta 6:00.39
23 Nagel, Claire Poudre High 6:05.30
24 Allison, Gillian Fossil Ridge 6:06.15
25 Atwood, Elizabeth Horizon High 6:07.50
26 Couch, Olivia Heritage Chr 6:09.20
27 Topete, Yalitza Rangeview Hi 6:09.63
28 Sundahl, Melanie Horizon High 6:15.76
29 Engles, Rosemary Liberty Comm 6:21.43
30 Call, Haylie Silver Creek 6:24.42
31 Robertson, Mckenna Loveland Hig 6:40.08
32 Schrot, Lillian Gateway High 6:50.45
33 Medeles, Rayna Sterling Hig 6:54.63
34 Passarelli, Talia Thornton Hig 7:02.62
35 Gutierrez Miranda, Guada Thornton Hig 7:03.38
36 Hoyer, Gretchen Liberty Comm 7:09.54
-- Dockeray, Danielle Gateway High NT
-- Mooney, Megan Horizon High NT
-- Lane, Hanna Cheyenne Cen NT
-- Martino, Tessa Cheyenne Cen NT
-- Ritschard, Kristina Loveland Hig NT
-- Slater, Luna Poudre High NT
-- Earl, Sarah Liberty Comm NT
-- Brent, Ashlyn Loveland Hig NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Slater, Luna Poudre High 11:23.71 10
2 Doner, Kacey Rocky Mounta 11:26.98 8
3 Warling, Allysa Poudre High 11:27.47 6
4 Brent, Ashlyn Loveland Hig 11:36.11 5
5 Teslow, Sydney Fossil Ridge 12:07.88 4
6 Mooney, Madison Horizon High 12:20.61 3
7 Jane, Breanna Poudre High 12:27.02 2
8 Fredrick, Abbie Cheyenne Eas 12:32.38 1
9 Ramirez, Brissa Silver Creek 12:34.18
10 Dellinger, McKenna Mountain Vie 12:41.10
11 Bonenberger, Michaela Fossil Ridge 12:41.13
12 Ewer, Ellie Fossil Ridge 12:47.26
13 Monahan, Jessee Cheyenne Sou 12:52.15
14 Richards, Sydney Skyline High 12:55.79
15 Naddy, Callin Rocky Mounta 13:06.91
16 Baskaran, Mrudhula Laramie High 13:14.17
17 Rogers, Alysa Boulder High 13:17.88
18 Trembly, Avynne Skyline High 13:25.21
19 Papineau, DeeAnn Loveland Hig 13:59.12
20 Bradshaw, Natalie Rocky Mounta 14:08.90
-- Aristizabel, Valentina Silver Creek NT
-- Schrot, Lillian Gateway High NT
-- Bakel, Taylor Horizon High NT
-- Carlson-krakoff, Lucy Boulder High NT
-- Mulholland, Liana Boulder High NT
-- Schmidt, Hailey Laramie High NT
-- Schaffer, Mary Liberty Comm NT
-- Morgan, Rachel Laramie High NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Lester, Carly Rocky Mounta 14.47 +0.0 5 10
2 Rosman, Linnea Poudre High 15.05 +0.0 5 8
3 Woest, Chloe Fossil Ridge 15.19 +0.0 5 6
4 Stewart, Cali Cheyenne Sou 15.66 +0.0 5 5
5 Arsaga, Taylor Laramie High 15.87 +0.0 5 4
6 Steege, Lauren Mountain Vie 16.15 +0.0 5 3
7 Jones, Heather Fossil Ridge 16.59 0.5 4 2
8 Thornton, Tate Rocky Mounta 16.84 +0.0 5 1
9 Thurgood, Lauren Fossil Ridge 16.95 0.5 4
10 Koschel, Alex Loveland Hig 17.58 +0.0 5
11 Salamacha, Stephanie Cheyenne Cen 17.64 0.5 4
12 Pickerd, Caely Laramie High 17.71 -0.1 2
13 Frasco, Emily Liberty Comm 17.83 +0.0 3
14 Martinez, Amy Loveland Hig 17.86 0.5 4
15 Gribbon, Olivia Boulder High 17.92 0.5 4
16 Weber, Sydne Cheyenne Eas 17.94 +0.0 3
17 Hollweg, Rhyse Loveland Hig 18.00 -0.1 2
18 Morrison, Eva Liberty Comm 18.03 0.5 4
19 Grantz, Lindsey Cheyenne Eas 18.04 +0.0 3
20 Tres, Kathryn Silver Creek 18.29 -0.1 2
21 Zuniga, Zoe Thornton Hig 18.29 +0.0 3
22 Wind, Anneke Mountain Vie 18.33 -0.1 2
23 Newman, Bryce Rocky Mounta 18.37 +0.0 3
24 Ybarra, Jada Cheyenne Cen 18.43 +0.0 3
25 Rairdon, Rebekah Heritage Chr 18.51 0.5 4
26 Schmidt, Hailey Laramie High 18.70 +0.0 3
27 Treacy, Lauren Horizon High 18.71 -0.1 2
28 Villegas, DaiJah Thornton Hig 19.21 -0.1 2
29 Norman, Delaney Liberty Comm 19.38 -0.1 2
30 Gutierrez, Anais Thornton Hig 20.87 -0.5 1
31 Sayers, Antonia Mountain Vie 21.38 -0.5 1
-- Klahn, Kaitlyn Cheyenne Eas NT 0.5 4
-- Miller, Kylee Poudre High NT +0.0 3
-- Kennedy, Violet Silver Creek NT -0.5 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lester, Carly Rocky Mounta 42.54 5 10
2 Rosman, Linnea Poudre High 45.92 5 8
3 Arsaga, Taylor Laramie High 46.90 5 6
4 Stewart, Cali Cheyenne Sou 47.04 5 5
5 Jones, Heather Fossil Ridge 48.27 5 4
6 Steege, Lauren Mountain Vie 48.68 5 3
7 Davis, Sheridan Fossil Ridge 48.94 4 2
8 Frasco, Emily Liberty Comm 49.66 4 1
9 Rairdon, Rebekah Heritage Chr 49.70 4
10 Goebel, Alison Skyline High 49.73 3
11 Hollweg, Rhyse Loveland Hig 50.31 4
12 Newman, Bryce Rocky Mounta 50.51 4
13 Wind, Anneke Mountain Vie 50.75 4
14 Martinez, Amy Loveland Hig 51.01 3
15 Ybarra, Jada Cheyenne Cen 51.53 3
16 Bernhoft, Paige Fossil Ridge 51.56 4
17 Zuniga, Zoe Thornton Hig 51.68 2
18 Erickson, Rebecca Rocky Mounta 51.73 2
19 Gribbon, Olivia Boulder High 51.91 3
20 Weber, Sydne Cheyenne Eas 52.74 2
21 Pickerd, Caely Laramie High 52.84 2
22 Kennedy, Violet Silver Creek 53.02 3
23 Jurkowski, Samantha Cheyenne Eas 53.46 3
24 Salamacha, Stephanie Cheyenne Cen 53.76 3
25 Price, Jennica Cheyenne Sou 53.77 1
26 Treacy, Lauren Horizon High 55.77 2
27 Calvo, Linsi Horizon High 57.87 1
28 Sayers, Antonia Mountain Vie 59.04 1
29 Bradley, Laura Liberty Comm 1:00.57 1
30 Corcoran, Brianna Horizon High 1:02.15 2
31 Gutierrez, Anais Thornton Hig 1:02.82 1
32 Schmidt, Hailey Laramie High 1:04.42 2
-- Klahn, Kaitlyn Cheyenne Eas NT 4
-- Westcott, Joelle Thornton Hig NT 1
-- Koschel, Alex Loveland Hig NT 5
-- Miller, Kylee Poudre High NT 2
-- Boldt, Brandy Silver Creek NT 3
-- Hitchcock, Brianna Longmont Hig NT 5
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mountain View High School 'A' 50.35 2 10
2 Fossil Ridge High School 'A' 51.22 2 8
3 Longmont High School 'A' 51.52 2 6
1) Berger, Shiloh 2) Hitchcock, Brianna
3) Appel, Kris 4) Foster, Leah
4 Cheyenne Central High School 'A' 51.85 2 5
1) Black, Molly 2) Mills, Marlaina
3) Williamson, Allee 4) Jackson, Maeci
5 Silver Creek High School 'A' 52.71 1 4
1) Aleksiev, Hannah 2) Bickler, Madison
3) Boldt, Brandy 4) Jones, Cassandra
6 Rocky Mountain High School 'A' 52.84 2 3
1) Lacey, Addison 2) Levy, Anika
3) Haase, Micah 4) Towne, Kiley
7 Loveland High School 'A' 52.87 2 2
1) Hollweg, Rhyse 2) Pelster, Madeline
3) Klinger, Jillian 4) Koschel, Alex
8 Laramie High School 'A' 52.92 2 1
1) Clark, Mary 2) Pischer, Devyn
3) Reynolds, Katie 4) Wulff, Kyra
9 Cheyenne East High School 'A' 53.33 2
1) Withers, Carolina 2) Dennis, Siyerra
3) Withers, Eryka 4) Grantz, Lindsey
10 Sterling High School 'A' 53.91 1
11 Boulder High School 'A' 53.94 1
1) Wilson, Isabel 2) Gale, Kara
3) Gribbon, Olivia 4) Bagley, Hannah
12 Liberty Common High School 'A' 54.40 1
1) Karsten, Louise 2) Norman, Delaney
3) Kohl, Hannah 4) Morrison, Eva
13 Poudre High School 'A' 55.73 1
1) Herrera, Paulina 2) Gentry, Tia
3) Grogan, Syndey 4) Hunt, Delaney
14 Gateway High School 'A' 56.65 1
1) Brown, Aerial 2) Littlejohn, Kierra
3) Moreno, Patricia 4) Wilkinson, Parys
15 Thornton High School 'A' 57.79 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fossil Ridge High School 'A' 1:44.27 2 10
2 Mountain View High School 'A' 1:44.53 2 8
3 Loveland High School 'A' 1:46.67 2 6
1) McCloughan, Rae 2) Bernhardt, Blair
3) Boyce, Skylar 4) Jones, Sara
4 Longmont High School 'A' 1:48.87 2 5
1) Berger, Shiloh 2) Page, Mallory
3) Appel, Kris 4) Foster, Leah
5 Boulder High School 'A' 1:49.29 2 4
1) Eiss, Cassidy 2) Endler, Anna
3) Holbrook, Kara 4) Richardson, Emma
6 Rangeview High School 'A' 1:49.52 2 3
1) Bell, Danielle 2) Fryar, Audrea
3) Norman, TyJae 4) Patti, Kennedy
7 Rocky Mountain High School 'A' 1:51.20 2 2
1) Robbins, Courtney 2) Mike, Sabrina
3) Towne, Kiley 4) Cohen, Natalea
8 Cheyenne Central High School 'A' 1:52.65 1 1
1) Black, Molly 2) Espinoza, Aysia
3) Jackson, Maeci 4) Salamacha, Stephanie
9 Horizon High School 'A' 1:52.66 1
1) Kirylo, Angela 2) Calvo, Linsi
3) Wilson, Daria 4) Lucero, Bailey
10 Silver Creek High School 'A' 1:55.44 2
1) Aleksiev, Hannah 2) Granger, Mallory
3) Emberley, Katie 4) Bickler, Madison
11 Thornton High School 'A' 1:57.22 1
12 Poudre High School 'A' 1:57.40 1
1) Herrera, Paulina 2) Miller, Maddie
3) Grogan, Syndey 4) Ramey, Matea
13 Gateway High School 'A' 2:00.94 1
1) Brown, Aerial 2) Seay, LeAndra
3) Wilkinson, Parys 4) Moreno Ortega, Patricia
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fossil Ridge High School 'A' 4:00.72 2 10
2 Mountain View High School 'A' 4:02.73 2 8
3 Rocky Mountain High School 'A' 4:05.88 2 6
1) Mike, Sabrina 2) Robbins, Courtney
3) Sharpe, Katrin 4) Lester, Carly
4 Laramie High School 'A' 4:08.02 2 5
1) Arsaga, Taylor 2) DeWolf, Ella
3) Farnham, Phoenix 4) Sherrodd, Kayla
5 Rangeview High School 'A' 4:11.77 1 4
1) Bell, Danielle 2) Bloyer, Morgan
3) Fryar, Audrea 4) Patti, Kennedy
6 Liberty Common High School 'A' 4:21.00 1 3
7 Cheyenne South High School 'A' 4:22.35 2 2
1) Codr, Amber 2) Noble, Karli
3) Stewart, Cali 4) Noble, Dani
8 Loveland High School 'A' 4:24.58 2 1
1) Bale, Courtney 2) Kelley, Camryn
3) Eder, Josie 4) Boyce, Skylar
9 Poudre High School 'A' 4:25.84 2
1) Herrera, Paulina 2) Morgans, Kaylie
3) Grogan, Syndey 4) Hunt, Delaney
10 Cheyenne Central High School 'A' 4:29.14 1
1) Clift, Kaley 2) Lane, Hanna
3) Williamson, Allee 4)
11 Silver Creek High School 'A' 4:32.70 1
1) Jazwierska, Maiya 2) Coppock, McKinley
3) Emberley, Katie 4) Gaffney, Mikayla
12 Boulder High School 'A' 4:34.54 2
1) Eiss, Cassidy 2) Endler, Anna
3) Gribbon, Olivia 4) Richardson, Emma
13 Thornton High School 'A' 4:43.17 1
-- Heritage Christian Academy 'A' NT 1
1) Couch, Olivia 2) Lowry, Mary
3) McGinley, Rachel 4) Rairdon, Rebekah
-- Cheyenne East High School 'A' NT 1
1) Dennis, Siyerra 2) Fredrick, Abbie
3) Urban, Abby 4) Withers, Eryka
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Horizon High School 'A' 9:50.65 10
1) Bakel, Taylor 2) Mooney, Megan
3) Platil, Natalie 4) Mooney, Madison
2 Fossil Ridge High School 'A' 10:00.56 8
3 Mountain View High School 'A' 10:01.18 6
4 Silver Creek High School 'A' 10:15.68 5
1) Jazwierska, Maiya 2) Ramirez, Brissa
3) Coppock, McKinley 4) Gaffney, Mikayla
5 Loveland High School 'A' 10:33.14 4
1) Grainda, Gina 2) Bale, Courtney
3) Papineau, DeeAnn 4) Boyce, Skylar
6 Cheyenne Central High School 'A' 10:34.92 3
1) Black, Molly 2) Frentheway, Aubrey
3) Lane, Hanna 4) Martino, Tessa
7 Poudre High School 'A' 10:57.43 2
1) Marcus-Porter, Phoebe 2) Hock, Isabella
3) Eaton, Brielle 4) Chadwick, Riley
8 Rocky Mountain High School 'A' 11:13.34 1
1) Rasmussen, Star 2) Bowser, Kaetlyn
3) Arnold, Mandy 4) Wright, Natania
9 Skyline High School 'A' 11:26.08
1) Trembly, Avynne 2) Richards, Sydney
3) Jones, Susanna 4) Wilson, Jenna
10 Boulder High School 'A' 11:41.11
1) Carlson-krakoff, Lucy 2) Cramer, Lucy
3) Malin, Avivah 4) Rogers, Alysa
11 Thornton High School 'A' 12:28.88
1) Garcia, Ashley Jo 2) Johnston, Amber
3) Mora, Nyssa 4) Passarelli, Talia
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fossil Ridge High School 'A' 1:50.39 2 10
2 Loveland High School 'A' 1:51.03 2 8
1) McCloughan, Rae 2) Jones, Sara
3) Eder, Josie 4) Bernhardt, Blair
3 Mountain View High School 'A' 1:51.10 2 6
4 Poudre High School 'A' 1:52.87 2 5
1) Mercado, Savannah 2) Vijayasarathy, Tarah
3) Rosman, Linnea 4) Wewerka, Sydney
5 Horizon High School 'A' 1:58.95 2 4
1) Wilson, Daria 2) Calvo, Linsi
3) Kirylo, Angela 4) Lucero, Bailey
6 Sterling High School 'A' 1:59.78 2 3
7 Silver Creek High School 'A' 2:00.49 1 2
1) Boldt, Brandy 2) Aleksiev, Hannah
3) Jones, Cassandra 4) Monnin, Jordyn
8 Rocky Mountain High School 'A' 2:00.64 2 1
1) Lacey, Addison 2) Haase, Micah
3) Robbins, Courtney 4) Cohen, Natalea
9 Boulder High School 'A' 2:00.73 1
1) Selby, Maddy 2) Gale, Kara
3) Richardson, Emma 4) Endler, Anna
10 Thornton High School 'A' 2:02.39 1
11 Cheyenne East High School 'A' 2:04.01 1
1) Urban, Abby 2) Klahn, Kaitlyn
3) Withers, Carolina 4) Jurkowski, Samantha
-- Gateway High School 'A' NT 2
1) Jones, Makayla 2) Littlejohn, Kierra
3) Wilkinson, Parys 4) Moreno Ortega, Patricia
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anderson, Rylee Silver Creek 5-04.00 10
2 Noble, Dani Cheyenne Sou 5-00.00 8
3 Stewart, Cali Cheyenne Sou J5-00.00 6
4 McCain, Katherine Longmont Hig J5-00.00 4.50
4 Wind, Joscelyn Mountain Vie J5-00.00 4.50
6 Eder, Josie Loveland Hig J5-00.00 2.50
6 Williamson, Allee Cheyenne Cen J5-00.00 2.50
8 Lucero, Bailey Horizon High 4-10.00 1
9 Kelley, Camryn Loveland Hig 4-08.00
10 Richards, Landry Rangeview Hi 4-06.00
10 Davis, Emily Rocky Mounta 4-06.00
10 Hellenberg, Alex Skyline High 4-06.00
10 Cattles, Amanda Laramie High 4-06.00
10 Eastwood, Sarah Fossil Ridge 4-06.00
10 Bagley, Hannah Boulder High 4-06.00
10 Wright, Taralee Silver Creek 4-06.00
17 Koenigeker, Madalyn Skyline High 4-04.00
17 Headley, Morgan Sterling Hig 4-04.00
17 Garnas, Taylor Silver Creek 4-04.00
17 Dawson, Lydia Rocky Mounta 4-04.00
17 Benner, Kara Mountain Vie 4-04.00
17 English, Logan Loveland Hig 4-04.00
17 Duke, Peyton Mountain Vie 4-04.00
-- Bonenberger, Michaela Fossil Ridge NH
-- Grantz, Lindsey Cheyenne Eas NH
-- Smith, Madison Horizon High NH
-- Wilson, Isabel Boulder High NH
-- Clark, Julia Cheyenne Eas NH
-- Norman, Delaney Liberty Comm NH
-- Stauffer, Monica Rocky Mounta NH
-- Edwards, Maia Laramie High NH
-- Mavriplis, Stephanie Laramie High NH
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Woest, Chloe Fossil Ridge 10-09.00 10
2 Gray, Abigail Silver Creek J10-09.00 8
3 Kufeld, Julie Mountain Vie 10-03.00 6
4 Wewerka, Sydney Poudre High 9-09.00 5
5 Erickson, Sam Cheyenne Cen 9-03.00 4
6 Eder, Josie Loveland Hig J9-03.00 3
7 Thornton, Tate Rocky Mounta J9-03.00 2
8 Levy, Anika Rocky Mounta 8-09.00 1
9 Dillow, Moira Loveland Hig J8-09.00
9 Hellenberg, Alex Skyline High J8-09.00
9 McBride, Lauren Fossil Ridge J8-09.00
12 Stoll, Christina Poudre High 8-03.00
12 Biedermann, Anna Rocky Mounta 8-03.00
14 Lynch, Bailee Mountain Vie 7-09.00
14 Clark, Mary Laramie High 7-09.00
14 Huggins, Amy Liberty Comm 7-09.00
14 Nelson, Hailey Fossil Ridge 7-09.00
14 Raybuck, Tara Cheyenne Sou 7-09.00
19 Corcoran, Brianna Horizon High 7-03.00
19 Polenz, Brooke Sterling Hig 7-03.00
19 Gloe, Madelyn Loveland Hig 7-03.00
-- Kellogg, Jenna Sterling Hig NH
-- Doherty, Jenna Mountain Vie NH
-- Moret, Mia Poudre High DNF
-- Headley, Morgan Sterling Hig DNF
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Mercado, Savannah Poudre High 17-00.00 NWI 10
2 Hellenberg, Alex Skyline High 16-10.50 NWI 8
3 Woest, Chloe Fossil Ridge 16-10.00 NWI 6
4 Rosman, Linnea Poudre High 16-09.00 NWI 5
5 Ross, Isabel Fossil Ridge 16-06.75 NWI 4
6 Vijayasarathy, Tarah Poudre High 16-04.00 NWI 3
7 Jones, Sara Loveland Hig 16-03.00 NWI 2
8 Arsaga, Taylor Laramie High 16-01.25 0.7 1
9 Thornton, Tate Rocky Mounta 16-00.50 NWI
9 Codr, Amber Cheyenne Sou 16-00.50 0.3
11 Wright, Kathryn Thornton Hig 15-06.50 0.1
12 Perry, Sealey Mountain Vie 15-06.00 1.8
13 Wulff, Kyra Laramie High 15-04.00 0.9
14 Levy, Anika Rocky Mounta 15-03.50 +0.0
14 Haase, Micah Rocky Mounta 15-03.50 1.6
16 Robinson, Tanner Fossil Ridge 15-02.75 NWI
17 Watson, Sammi Mountain Vie 14-11.50 NWI
18 Dennis, Siyerra Cheyenne Eas 14-10.50 +0.0
19 Merriman, Taylor Silver Creek 14-09.75 +0.0
20 Grantz, Lindsey Cheyenne Eas 14-08.25 -0.2
21 Bowes, Sarah Liberty Comm 14-07.00 0.7
22 Mills, Marlaina Cheyenne Cen 14-06.50 +0.0
23 Salamacha, Stephanie Cheyenne Cen 14-04.50 +0.0
24 Reed, Alana Mountain Vie 14-03.50 +0.0
25 Littlejohn, Kierra Gateway High 14-02.00 +0.0
26 Price, Jennica Cheyenne Sou 13-10.50 +0.0
27 Platil, Natalie Horizon High 13-10.00 +0.0
28 Rutz, Alexis Sterling Hig 13-09.50 NWI
29 Venard, Anna Thornton Hig 13-08.50 +0.0
29 Jackson, Maeci Cheyenne Cen 13-08.50 +0.0
31 Vasama, Milla Liberty Comm 13-07.50 +0.0
32 Geer, Lilly Boulder High 13-07.00 +0.0
33 Richards, Landry Rangeview Hi 13-06.50 +0.0
34 Bingham, Kaitlyn Laramie High 13-06.00 +0.0
35 Weber, Sydne Cheyenne Eas 13-04.25 -0.2
36 Garnas, Taylor Silver Creek 13-03.50 +0.0
37 Kumahn, Connie Gateway High 13-03.25 +0.0
38 Pelster, Madeline Loveland Hig 12-10.50 +0.0
39 Smith, Madison Horizon High 12-08.50 +0.0
40 Perez Robles, Mirianna Thornton Hig 12-00.50 +0.0
-- McCloughan, Rae Loveland Hig ND NWI
-- Lowry, Mary Heritage Chr ND NWI
-- Brown, Aerial Gateway High ND NWI
-- Salo, Miranda Silver Creek ND NWI
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Vijayasarathy, Tarah Poudre High 37-02.50 -0.4 10
2 Hellenberg, Alex Skyline High 34-09.50 0.3 8
3 Codr, Amber Cheyenne Sou 34-05.50 +0.0 6
4 Koschel, Alex Loveland Hig 34-03.50 +0.0 5
5 Thornton, Tate Rocky Mounta 34-01.00 +0.0 4
6 Eastwood, Sarah Fossil Ridge 32-05.50 +0.0 3
7 Mills, Marlaina Cheyenne Cen 32-04.00 +0.0 2
8 Pickerd, Caely Laramie High 32-03.00 +0.0 1
9 Bingham, Kaitlyn Laramie High 32-01.50 1.1
10 Espinoza, Aysia Cheyenne Cen 31-10.50 0.1
11 Rutz, Alexis Sterling Hig 31-09.00 1.0
12 Seely, Sophie Cheyenne Cen 31-07.50 0.2
12 Price, Jennica Cheyenne Sou 31-07.50 4.1
14 Reed, Alana Mountain Vie 31-05.00 0.8
15 Merriman, Taylor Silver Creek 31-03.50 0.1
16 Pelster, Madeline Loveland Hig 31-02.50 2.6
17 Wulff, Kyra Laramie High 31-00.00 1.3
18 Benner, Kara Mountain Vie 30-09.50 0.6
19 Haase, Micah Rocky Mounta 30-05.00 2.1
20 Hunt, Delaney Poudre High 29-10.50 +0.0
21 Gentry, Tia Poudre High 29-08.00 0.8
22 Davis, Sheridan Fossil Ridge 29-06.00 0.8
22 Dennis, Siyerra Cheyenne Eas 29-06.00 0.5
22 Duke, Peyton Mountain Vie 29-06.00 1.2
25 Brubaker, Kristian Lee Silver Creek 29-03.25 0.7
26 Richards, Landry Rangeview Hi 29-01.00 +0.0
27 Kennedy, Violet Silver Creek 28-09.25 1.6
28 Shresta, Aabriti Skyline High 28-09.00 1.3
29 Weber, Sydne Cheyenne Eas 27-08.00 0.8
30 Smith, Madison Horizon High 27-05.50 0.9
31 Venard, Anna Thornton Hig 25-10.75 0.2
32 Geer, Lilly Boulder High 25-10.50 2.1
-- Dillow, Moira Loveland Hig ND NWI
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stellern, Cosette Cheyenne Eas 37-08.00 10
2 McDonald, Gabriella Rocky Mounta 37-04.00 8
3 Noble, Dani Cheyenne Sou 36-06.50 6
4 Cottingham, Taira Rocky Mounta 34-11.00 5
5 Pemberton, Brooke Fossil Ridge 34-03.00 4
6 Allen, Quana Rangeview Hi 34-02.25 3
7 Kanzler, Jadyn Cheyenne Eas 33-07.00 2
8 Valdez, Raquel Mountain Vie 33-06.50 1
9 Young, Danielle Rocky Mounta 31-09.50
10 Blagg, Josie Sterling Hig 31-08.00
11 Knechtel, Teagan Silver Creek 30-03.00
12 Painter, Hannah Skyline High 30-01.50
13 Collette, Allegra Thornton Hig 30-01.00
14 Stellern, Sasha Cheyenne Cen 30-00.50
15 Selby, Maddy Boulder High 29-01.00
16 Barbour, Elizabeth Cheyenne Cen 29-00.00
17 Stellingwerf, Jenn Heritage Chr 28-09.25
18 Ziegler, Alyson Heritage Chr 27-07.50
19 Binning, Tinsley Laramie High 27-05.00
20 Mueller, Sydney Poudre High 26-10.00
21 Cochran, Caitlyn Fossil Ridge 26-06.25
22 Chen, Jacqueline Fossil Ridge 26-05.25
23 Bruce, Olivia Silver Creek 26-01.00
24 Pope, Sarah Laramie High 26-00.00
24 Spangler, Alyssa Horizon High 26-00.00
26 Valdez, Rebecca Mountain Vie 25-09.25
27 Mueller, Taylore Poudre High 25-02.50
28 Daknis, Jenny Poudre High 24-08.50
29 Soloman, Brittany Rangeview Hi 24-07.50
30 Knudsen, Juliet Horizon High 24-02.00
31 Vasama, Milla Liberty Comm 23-00.00
32 Guinto, Brooklyn Mountain Vie 22-04.50
33 Belford, Logan Loveland Hig 22-03.00
34 Carter, Jordan Silver Creek 21-09.50
35 Zavala, Ester Skyline High 21-09.00
36 Peterson, Ashleigh Thornton Hig 20-03.50
37 Ballard, Brittany Skyline High 19-10.00
38 Bradley, Laura Liberty Comm 19-08.50
39 Wilson, Mariah Sterling Hig 18-08.00
40 LeBaron, Jackie Thornton Hig 14-10.50
-- Stellern, Sierra Cheyenne Eas ND
-- Dykstra, Wendy Loveland Hig ND
-- Rehm, Raegan Loveland Hig ND
-- Patterson, Audrey Cheyenne Sou ND
-- Stewart, Sydne Cheyenne Sou ND
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stellern, Cosette Cheyenne Eas 122-06 10
2 McDonald, Gabriella Rocky Mounta 119-09 8
3 Valdez, Raquel Mountain Vie 118-00 6
4 Cottingham, Taira Rocky Mounta 110-04 5
5 Cochran, Caitlyn Fossil Ridge 109-10 4
6 Blagg, Josie Sterling Hig 106-11 3
7 Knechtel, Teagan Silver Creek 105-05 2
8 Chen, Jacqueline Fossil Ridge 105-01.50 1
9 Tomasini, Emily Poudre High 101-05.50
10 Patterson, Audrey Cheyenne Sou 101-00
11 Dykstra, Wendy Loveland Hig 100-04
12 Stellern, Sasha Cheyenne Cen 99-00
13 Allen, Quana Rangeview Hi 98-10
14 Adl, Laila Rocky Mounta 97-09
15 Guinto, Brooklyn Mountain Vie 97-00.50
16 Allen, Mady Liberty Comm 94-03
17 Carter, Jordan Silver Creek 93-09
18 Mueller, Taylore Poudre High 88-04.50
19 Rehm, Raegan Loveland Hig 87-11
20 Daknis, Jenny Poudre High 87-10.50
21 Kanzler, Jadyn Cheyenne Eas 87-09
22 Painter, Hannah Skyline High 87-00.50
23 Zavala, Ester Skyline High 85-09
24 Valdez, Rebecca Mountain Vie 83-06
25 Ballard, Brittany Skyline High 83-00
26 Belford, Logan Loveland Hig 80-08
27 Pemberton, Brooke Fossil Ridge 80-06
28 Stellingwerf, Jenn Heritage Chr 80-05
29 Collette, Allegra Thornton Hig 77-09
30 Ziegler, Alyson Heritage Chr 77-04
31 Stewart, Sydne Cheyenne Sou 76-00
32 Kennedy, Violet Silver Creek 75-10.50
33 Vasama, Milla Liberty Comm 75-08
34 Spangler, Alyssa Horizon High 75-03
35 Barbour, Elizabeth Cheyenne Cen 66-10
36 Wilson, Mariah Sterling Hig 58-04.50
37 LeBaron, Jackie Thornton Hig 55-11
38 Knudsen, Juliet Horizon High 55-06.50
39 Peterson, Ashleigh Thornton Hig 52-02.50
-- Selby, Maddy Boulder High ND
-- Nava, Jessica Heritage Chr ND
-- Soloman, Brittany Rangeview Hi ND
-- Stellern, Sierra Cheyenne Eas ND
-- Pope, Sarah Laramie High ND
-- Binning, Tinsley Laramie High ND
Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blagg, Josie Sterling Hig 85-07 10
2 Dykstra, Wendy Loveland Hig 83-00 8
3 Cochran, Caitlyn Fossil Ridge 70-10 6
4 Belford, Logan Loveland Hig 65-11 5
5 Daknis, Jenny Poudre High 65-08 4
6 Biedermann, Anna Rocky Mounta 64-06 3
7 Pemberton, Brooke Fossil Ridge 64-05 2
8 Rehm, Raegan Loveland Hig 62-09 1
9 Chen, Jacqueline Fossil Ridge 62-01
10 Smith, Madison Horizon High 57-00
11 Selby, Maddy Boulder High 53-06
12 Spangler, Alyssa Horizon High 47-09
13 Foster, Caroline Mountain Vie 47-06
14 Reed, Alana Mountain Vie 45-01
15 Lacey, Addison Rocky Mounta 44-04
16 Knudsen, Juliet Horizon High 41-11
17 Cooney, Riley Mountain Vie 40-07
18 Buchheister, Sydney Rocky Mounta 37-10
-- LeBaron, Jackie Thornton Hig ND
-- Collette, Allegra Thornton Hig ND
-- Peterson, Ashleigh Thornton Hig ND
-- Rosman, Linnea Poudre High ND
-- Hernandez, Vanessa Sterling Hig ND
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fossil Ridge High School 118 2) Poudre High School 98
3) Mountain View High School 95.50 4) Rocky Mountain High Schoo 82
5) Loveland High School 78.50 6) Laramie High School 50
7) Silver Creek High School 39 8) Cheyenne South High Schoo 38
9) Cheyenne Central High Scho 30.50 10) Cheyenne East High School 23
11) Skyline High School 21 12) Horizon High School 18
12) Boulder High School 18 12) Rangeview High School 18
15) Sterling High School 16 16) Longmont High School 15.50
17) Gateway High School 8 18) Liberty Common High Schoo 7
19) Heritage Christian Academy 3 19) Thornton High School 3