Licensed to Jeffco Stadium - Site License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2015 07:05 PM
Jeffco Qualifier #3
Jeffco Stadium
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
1 Strother, Jena 12 Pomona High 12.90 13.44 -3.2 3 10
2 Carlton, McKenna 10 D'Evelyn Hig 13.48 13.75 -3.2 3 8
3 Strickler, Nikki 11 Wheat Ridge 13.29 13.91 -3.2 3 6
4 Adickes, Leah 10 Green Mounta 13.65 13.92 -5.4 2 5
5 Wang, Jenny 12 D'Evelyn Hig 13.22 13.92 -3.2 3 4
6 Allen, Cassie 12 Green Mounta 13.17 13.96 -3.2 3 3
7 Gorse, Hannah 10 Pomona High 13.54 13.98 -3.2 3 2
8 Sloan, Kayla 11 Pomona High 15.20 14.22 -0.9 1 1
9 Biren, Reid 12 Ralston Vall 13.95 14.22 -5.4 2
10 Hills, Annika 12 Ralston Vall 14.16 14.23 -5.4 2
11 Valdez, Jessica 9 Arvada West 14.17 14.29 -5.4 2
12 Siert, Kaela 12 Wheat Ridge 13.56 14.32 -3.2 3
13 Browne, Makenna 11 Conifer High 13.96 14.39 -5.4 2
14 Vogler, Lina 9 Standley Lak 14.88 14.58 -0.9 1
15 Hoak, Lily 10 Columbine Hi 14.91 14.72 -0.9 1
16 Reseigh, Angie 10 Wheat Ridge 13.80 14.85 -5.4 2
17 Swanson, Britta 9 Standley Lak 15.09 -0.9 1
18 Rimblas, Kenzie 10 Columbine Hi 15.73 15.71 -0.9 1
19 Biddle, Antigone 10 Conifer High 15.85 -0.9 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Johnson, Semaye 10 Pomona High 26.31 26.61 -3.2 3 10
2 Allen, Kiersten 10 Green Mounta 27.13 27.21 -3.2 3 8
3 Carlton, McKenna 10 D'Evelyn Hig 28.18 27.32 -3.2 3 6
4 Strickler, Nikki 11 Wheat Ridge 27.93 27.59 -3.2 3 5
5 Bowen, Hayley 12 Green Mounta 27.57 28.02 -3.2 3 4
6 Gallegos-Francksen, Emil 10 Wheat Ridge 28.39 28.74 -3.2 3 3
7 Bowles, Taylor 11 Pomona High 28.66 28.77 -0.3 2 2
8 Marvel, Kelsey 11 D'Evelyn Hig 28.80 -1.5 1 1
9 Hills, Annika 12 Ralston Vall 28.98 28.92 -0.3 2
10 Madden, Ashley 10 Pomona High 28.98 -1.5 1
11 Biren, Reid 12 Ralston Vall 29.79 29.91 -0.3 2
12 Komoczi, Amanda 9 Wheat Ridge 30.29 30.16 -0.3 2
13 Lopez, Shania 9 Columbine Hi 30.46 30.24 -0.3 2
14 Fairman, Faolyn 10 Columbine Hi 31.32 30.42 -1.5 1
15 Vogler, Lina 9 Standley Lak 30.85 31.00 -0.3 2
16 Hoak, Lily 10 Columbine Hi 31.33 31.09 -1.5 1
17 Swanson, Britta 9 Standley Lak 31.20 31.98 -1.5 1
18 Lovell, Alexius 12 Standley Lak 32.89 -1.5 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Filatova, Sally 12 Pomona High 1:02.18 1:00.43 3 10
2 Olson, Annecy 12 D'Evelyn Hig 1:05.25 1:01.82 2 8
3 Gallegos-Francksen, Emil 10 Wheat Ridge 1:01.81 1:01.86 3 6
4 Evans, London 11 Ralston Vall 1:03.21 1:03.08 3 5
5 Whiting, Teala 12 Pomona High 1:01.47 1:03.38 3 4
6 Strickler, Nikki 11 Wheat Ridge 1:03.47 1:03.45 2 3
7 Grimes, Bilkisu 11 Ralston Vall 1:03.21 1:03.55 3 2
8 Gabriel, Jordan 12 Green Mounta 1:02.18 1:03.83 3 1
9 Martin, Savannah 9 Standley Lak 1:04.41 1:04.58 2
10 Straub, Korissa 11 Arvada West 1:05.75 1:05.50 2
11 VanSickle, Ashley 10 Ralston Vall 1:04.32 1:05.91 2
12 Flanery, Sophia 12 D'Evelyn Hig 1:06.56 1:08.11 2
13 Bowles, Taylor 11 Pomona High 1:07.00 1:09.51 1
14 Janus, Jolene 10 Green Mounta 1:09.90 1
15 Petrillo, Veronica 9 Standley Lak 1:05.60 1:10.01 2
16 Cruz, Zoey 9 Columbine Hi 1:10.45 1:10.61 1
17 Hart, Naima 9 Columbine Hi 1:10.39 1:11.03 1
18 Adams, Caitlin 9 Standley Lak 1:08.08 1:13.67 1
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kurath, Hannah 12 Ralston Vall 2:29.13 2:28.77 2 10
2 Torbet, Casey 12 Standley Lak 2:27.00 2:29.03 2 8
3 Moore, Emily 11 Ralston Vall 2:33.86 2:34.86 2 6
4 Valdez, Amber 9 Arvada West 2:35.00 2:35.71 2 5
5 Hafeman, Kirstin 12 Conifer High 2:39.20 2:36.02 2 4
6 Gigstad, Hannah 9 Ralston Vall 2:40.71 1 3
7 Effrein, Morgan 10 Green Mounta 2:31.33 2:42.82 2 2
8 Gohring, Greta 11 Conifer High 2:39.54 2:45.89 2 1
9 Bell, Emily 12 D'Evelyn Hig 2:46.20 2:46.49 2
10 Schroeder, Lucy 9 Arvada West 3:00.00 2:46.75 1
11 Mondragon, Mone 9 Standley Lak 2:48.64 2:52.77 1
12 Hines, Lauren 9 Green Mounta 2:54.67 1
13 Webber, Keeley 11 Columbine Hi 2:54.12 2:55.70 1
14 O'Connor, Amanda 10 Columbine Hi 2:56.37 3:00.18 1
15 Williams, Lauren 11 D'Evelyn Hig 2:36.50 3:01.59 2
16 Rogers, Kassy 11 Arvada West 3:09.66 3:27.75 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thompson, Alicia 12 Ralston Vall 5:37.62 5:22.43 10
2 Kennedy, Cami 12 Pomona High 5:28.18 5:24.14 8
3 Bedinger, Samantha 12 Ralston Vall 5:46.19 5:28.61 6
4 Abernethy, Emma 10 Standley Lak 5:48.36 5:42.96 5
5 Nelson, Anna 10 Standley Lak 5:53.21 5:43.59 4
6 Gigstad, Hannah 9 Ralston Vall 5:55.88 5:54.70 3
7 Bruce, Mallie 11 Pomona High 6:12.09 6:20.50 2
8 Vigil, Rachel 9 Wheat Ridge 6:34.90 6:30.73 1
9 Hall, Amber 11 D'Evelyn Hig 6:30.08 6:32.80
10 Laughlin, Hannah 10 Standley Lak 6:51.53 6:46.05
11 Williams, Lauren 11 D'Evelyn Hig 5:57.87 6:54.62
12 Hall, Brielle 11 D'Evelyn Hig 6:47.47 7:02.53
13 Swadley, Claire 11 Columbine Hi 7:18.50
14 Lierenas, Natalia 11 Columbine Hi 7:41.50 7:27.53
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bearup, Katherine 11 Ralston Vall 12:06.72 11:50.38 10
2 Chamberlin, Nyla 11 Wheat Ridge 12:34.42 12:21.96 8
3 Nelson, Anna 10 Standley Lak 12:36.76 12:31.02 6
4 Van Dyke, Natalie 12 Green Mounta 12:54.50 13:30.19 5
5 Pfeifer, Victoria 11 Columbine Hi 17:00.24 15:15.49 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Bezjak, Shayla 11 Wheat Ridge 17.09 17.86 -6.6 3 10
2 Adickes, Leah 10 Green Mounta 17.91 17.90 -3.4 2 8
3 Perry, Carly 12 Columbine Hi 17.58 18.23 -6.6 3 6
4 Bell, Emily 12 D'Evelyn Hig 16.91 18.27 -6.6 3 5
5 Sharon, Bailey 11 Green Mounta 17.00 18.63 -6.6 3 4
6 Allen, Kiersten 10 Green Mounta 17.86 18.66 -6.6 3 3
7 Christnacht, Kimberly 10 D'Evelyn Hig 18.44 18.84 -3.4 2 2
8 Siert, Kaela 12 Wheat Ridge 18.06 18.89 -3.4 2 1
9 Williams, Carly 12 Pomona High 19.26 19.45 -3.4 2
10 Turner, Peyton 11 Ralston Vall 18.43 19.48 -3.4 2
11 Warren, Kellie 11 D'Evelyn Hig 17.31 19.52 -6.6 3
12 Wehrli, Piper 11 Columbine Hi 19.55 -2.3 1
13 Settje, Alie 12 Standley Lak 19.58 -2.3 1
14 Roberts, Lindsey 10 Wheat Ridge 17.50 19.79 -6.6 3
15 Davis, Hanna 10 Standley Lak 19.84 -2.3 1
16 Robb, Kailey 9 Arvada West 22.29 20.07 -2.3 1
17 Cruz, Carla 10 Pomona High 20.54 -2.3 1
18 Taylor, Natalie 11 Columbine Hi 20.18 20.82 -3.4 2
19 Bosben, Amanda 10 Standley Lak 21.34 -2.3 1
20 Langman, Lacy 10 Conifer High 22.27 22.05 -2.3 1
21 Foust, Lindsey 12 Conifer High 27.13 26.64 -2.3 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sharon, Bailey 11 Green Mounta 45.99 48.76 3 10
2 Adickes, Leah 10 Green Mounta 49.15 50.07 3 8
3 Roberts, Lindsey 10 Wheat Ridge 50.31 50.50 3 6
4 Kramer-Marion, Genevieve 10 Green Mounta 50.10 51.54 3 5
5 Christnacht, Kimberly 10 D'Evelyn Hig 53.80 51.76 2 4
6 Shannon, Nicole 12 Ralston Vall 50.77 52.66 3 3
7 Warren, Kellie 11 D'Evelyn Hig 51.35 52.82 3 2
8 Marty, Whitney 12 Columbine Hi 51.02 53.07 3 1
9 Davis, Hanna 10 Standley Lak 54.24 53.27 2
10 Fernald, Isabel 10 Wheat Ridge 52.24 53.40 2
11 Smith, Sarah 10 D'Evelyn Hig 58.14 54.58 1
12 Musgrave, Dana 10 Columbine Hi 54.58 54.88 2
13 Turner, Peyton 11 Ralston Vall 55.58 55.21 1
14 Taylor, Natalie 11 Columbine Hi 55.30 55.56 2
15 Bosben, Amanda 10 Standley Lak 55.85 55.61 1
16 Reseigh, Amie 10 Wheat Ridge 56.47 55.61 1
17 Settje, Alie 12 Standley Lak 54.92 55.96 2
18 Meeks, McKenzie 9 Conifer High 57.61 58.52 1
19 Foust, Lindsey 12 Conifer High 1:12.62 1:08.63 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Columbine High School 'A' 52.84 51.77 10
2 Pomona High School 'A' 52.35 51.94 8
1) Gorse, Hannah 10 2) Johnson, Semaye 10
3) Madden, Ashley 10 4) Strother, Jena 12
3 Green Mountain High School 'A' 51.70 52.09 6
1) Allen, Cassie 12 2) Allen, Kiersten 10
3) Bowen, Hayley 12 4) Sargent, Saylor 10
4 Arvada West High School 'A' 56.04 57.05 5
1) Danso, Niana 11 2) Kenney, Jessica 11
3) McNulty, Catie 11 4) Valdez, Jessica 9
5 Wheat Ridge High School 'A' 57.12 57.24 4
6 Standley Lake High School 'A' 52.98 57.75 3
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pomona High School 'A' 1:48.24 1:47.57 10
1) Filatova, Sally 12 2) Johnson, Semaye 10
3) Madden, Ashley 10 4) Strother, Jena 12
2 D'Evelyn High School 'A' 1:53.61 1:50.76 8
1) Wang, Jenny 12 2) Flaska, Katya 11
3) Marvel, Kelsey 11 4) Carlton, McKenna 10
3 Columbine High School 'A' 1:53.29 1:51.19 6
4 Standley Lake High School 'A' 1:53.21 2:00.37 5
5 Wheat Ridge High School 'A' 2:02.43 2:01.86 4
-- Arvada West High School 'A' 1:58.19 DQ
1) Danso, Niana 11 2) McNulty, Catie 11
3) Straub, Korissa 11 4) Valdez, Jessica 9
-- Green Mountain High School 'A' 1:47.02 DQ
1) Sargent, Cammy 12 2) Sargent, Saylor 10
3) Sharon, Bailey 11 4) Bowen, Hayley 12
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pomona High School 'A' 4:14.98 4:20.67 10
1) Filatova, Sally 12 2) Miley, Sophie 11
3) Whiting, Teala 12 4) Williams, Carly 12
2 Conifer High School 'A' 4:34.43 4:28.77 8
1) Elander, Rachel 9 2) Gohring, Greta 11
3) Hafeman, Kirstin 12 4) Mosey, Megan 12
3 Green Mountain High School 'A' 4:04.34 4:42.24 6
1) Adickes, Leah 10 2) Heaton, Hannah 10
3) Hines, Lauren 9 4) Janus, Annalie 9
4 Wheat Ridge High School 'A' 4:36.19 4:57.25 5
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Green Mountain High School 'A' 10:20.00 10:46.89 10
1) Effrein, Morgan 10 2) Gabriel, Jordan 12
3) Van Dyke, Natalie 12 4) Shallenberger, Tarah 12
2 Standley Lake High School 'A' 10:50.00 11:14.92 8
3 D'Evelyn High School 'A' 11:29.00 11:45.28 6
1) Hall, Amber 11 2) Hall, Brielle 11
3) Lamport, Anna 10 4) Williams, Lauren 11
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ralston Valley High School 'A' 1:56.33 1:49.80 10
1) Hipp, Emily 11 2) Grimes, Bilkisu 11
3) Evans, London 11 4) Thompson, Alicia 12
2 Green Mountain High School 'A' 1:49.66 1:53.08 8
1) Allen, Cassie 12 2) Allen, Kiersten 10
3) Sargent, Cammy 12 4) Sharon, Bailey 11
3 Columbine High School 'A' 2:01.51 1:57.37 6
4 Standley Lake High School 'A' 2:05.32 1:58.12 5
5 Pomona High School 'A' 1:55.49 2:06.42 4
1) Cruz, Carla 10 2) Grant, Angee 11
3) Miley, Rhiannon 11 4) Sloan, Kayla 11
6 Wheat Ridge High School 'A' 2:20.12 2:09.31 3
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kenney, Jessica 11 Arvada West 5-04.00 5-02.00 10
2 Shannon, Nicole 12 Ralston Vall 4-10.00 4-10.00 8
3 Wehrli, Piper 11 Columbine Hi 5-01.00 J4-10.00 6
4 Davis, Hanna 10 Standley Lak 4-10.50 J4-10.00 5
5 Davis, Hayley 10 Standley Lak 4-10.00 4-06.00 4
6 Marvel, Kelsey 11 D'Evelyn Hig 4-10.00 J4-06.00 3
7 Cole, Kourtney 10 Ralston Vall 4-08.00 4-04.00 2
8 Cruz, Taylor 9 Columbine Hi 4-08.00 J4-04.00 1
9 Warren, Kellie 11 D'Evelyn Hig 4-04.00 J4-04.00
10 VanSickle, Ashley 10 Ralston Vall 4-09.00 4-02.00
10 Hutchins, Kelly 12 Wheat Ridge 4-04.00 4-02.00
12 Chadwick, Makaila 10 Pomona High 4-02.00 4-00.00
12 Rankin, Amanda 10 Wheat Ridge 4-00.00 4-00.00
-- Hannaway, Shannon 10 Wheat Ridge 4-08.00 NH
-- Smith, Sadie 11 Columbine Hi 4-08.00 NH
-- Miller, Mia 10 Conifer High 4-00.00 NH
-- Schuetz, Ayla 12 Standley Lak 4-06.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Torgerson, Caitlin 12 Standley Lak 10-00.00 10-01.00 10
2 Turner, Peyton 11 Ralston Vall 9-00.00 9-07.00 8
3 Bell, Emily 12 D'Evelyn Hig 8-06.00 8-07.00 6
4 Zarlengo, Livia 9 Pomona High 6-01.00 5
-- Muscarelli, Kristina 12 Standley Lak 6-01.00 NH
-- Plowman, Mackenzie 10 Standley Lak 5-00.00 NH
-- Dugan, Tyler 9 Pomona High 6-03.00 NH
-- Vessa, Sienna 9 Ralston Vall 8-07.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Strickler, Nikki 11 Wheat Ridge 16-01.00 16-02.00 2.3 10
2 Carlton, McKenna 10 D'Evelyn Hig 16-09.00 15-07.00 3.0 8
3 Torgerson, Caitlin 12 Standley Lak 15-02.50 14-08.50 1.7 6
4 Grant, Angee 11 Pomona High 14-04.25 14-06.50 2.1 5
5 Wang, Jenny 12 D'Evelyn Hig 16-01.00 14-06.25 1.1 4
6 Siert, Kaela 12 Wheat Ridge 14-09.50 14-03.50 3.0 3
7 Mosey, Megan 12 Conifer High 13-11.00 14-02.00 1.3 2
8 Singer, Jordann 11 Ralston Vall 14-04.00 14-01.50 5.2 1
9 McCoy, Leah 11 Standley Lak 14-06.50 13-08.50 1.4
10 Smith, Sarah 10 D'Evelyn Hig 13-05.50 13-02.00 3.6
11 Sherry, Skyler 11 Pomona High 12-10.00 +0.0
12 Sappey, Emma 9 Wheat Ridge 11-08.00 12-08.50 4.3
13 Kagiyama, Lexie 11 Green Mounta 13-07.00 12-06.00 2.9
14 Piro, Sam 11 Green Mounta 12-09.00 12-01.75 +0.0
15 Russman, Jaiden 10 Green Mounta 11-07.00 2.5
-- Miller, Mia 10 Conifer High ND NWI
-- Neu, Ashley 12 Columbine Hi 14-07.25 ND NWI
-- Stephenson, Ashlee 11 Ralston Vall 14-06.00 ND NWI
-- Chadwick, Makaila 10 Pomona High 12-06.00 ND NWI
-- Davis, Hayley 10 Standley Lak ND NWI
-- Williams-Daugherty, Alex 12 Ralston Vall 13-01.00 ND NWI
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Bell, Emily 12 D'Evelyn Hig 33-11.00 32-10.25 -2.0 10
2 Torgerson, Caitlin 12 Standley Lak 34-01.50 32-02.00 -1.9 8
3 Singer, Jordann 11 Ralston Vall 32-11.50 31-09.50 -2.3 6
4 Shannon, Nicole 12 Ralston Vall 32-09.00 31-06.00 -2.0 5
5 Settje, Alie 12 Standley Lak 29-01.00 30-07.50 +0.0 4
6 Kramer-Marion, Genevieve 10 Green Mounta 30-03.50 1.0 3
7 Fernald, Isabel 10 Wheat Ridge 31-07.25 30-03.00 -2.5 2
8 Davis, Hanna 10 Standley Lak 29-05.50 29-10.25 -3.6 1
9 Smith, Sarah 10 D'Evelyn Hig 32-03.00 29-10.00 -3.0
10 Bowen, Hayley 12 Green Mounta 29-05.50 -2.7
11 Mosey, Megan 12 Conifer High 30-02.50 28-08.75 -2.7
11 Kopal, Emily 11 Arvada West 27-10.50 28-08.75 +0.0
13 Christnacht, Kimberly 10 D'Evelyn Hig 29-04.50 28-00.00 -1.9
14 Miller, Mia 10 Conifer High 27-08.75 1.1
15 Grant, Angee 11 Pomona High 28-04.75 27-06.25 +0.0
16 Chadwick, Makaila 10 Pomona High 28-08.25 26-05.25 +0.0
17 Rankin, Amanda 10 Wheat Ridge 26-08.00 25-07.75 -1.1
18 Hutchins, Kelly 12 Wheat Ridge 27-05.00 24-08.75 +0.0
-- Stephenson, Ashlee 11 Ralston Vall 31-05.00 ND NWI
-- Kelley, Jessie 12 Columbine Hi 31-01.50 ND NWI
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schievelbein, Natalie 12 Standley Lak 31-02.50 31-07.50 10
2 Larson, Amanda 10 Columbine Hi 28-11.00 8
3 Stonebraker, Sara 11 Ralston Vall 30-02.75 28-10.00 6
4 LaLiberte, Alexis 10 Green Mounta 31-09.00 28-09.00 5
5 West, Reilly 10 Green Mounta 27-07.00 28-02.50 4
6 Huddleson, Haley 11 Pomona High 29-05.00 28-02.00 3
7 Thompson, Sophia 11 Pomona High 27-08.75 26-08.00 2
8 Fiadonu, Eyram 11 D'Evelyn Hig 28-07.50 26-05.50 1
9 Baytok, Yasmine 11 Columbine Hi 26-05.00
10 Wolley, Caitlyn 11 Arvada West 25-07.75 25-06.00
11 Hank, Abby 10 Green Mounta 25-08.75 24-09.00
12 Hoffer, Sarah 12 D'Evelyn Hig 20-08.50 24-00.50
13 Mason, Nicole 10 Wheat Ridge 22-09.50 24-00.00
14 Hoffer, Carrie 11 D'Evelyn Hig 24-00.00 23-02.00
15 Nelsen, Ashley 10 Standley Lak 22-03.50 22-11.00
16 Vigil, Tiffany 9 Standley Lak 23-03.50 22-10.00
17 Hannaway, Shannon 10 Wheat Ridge 24-00.50 22-08.00
17 Makumbi, Brianna 10 Pomona High 22-08.00
19 Barr, Moira 9 Ralston Vall 21-02.00 21-10.00
20 Greco, Tess 10 Wheat Ridge 22-06.50 21-03.00
21 Huff, Karli 12 Columbine Hi 21-00.00
22 Hahn, Skylie 10 Arvada West 19-10.50 19-07.00
23 Pond, Emma 10 Conifer High 16-08.00 17-02.00
-- Garfield, Madison 12 Arvada West 18-06.50 ND
-- Ayala, Marina 11 Ralston Vall 21-01.00 ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LaLiberte, Alexis 10 Green Mounta 12-11.50 114-00 10
2 Schievelbein, Natalie 12 Standley Lak 107-06 101-07 8
3 Kenney, Jessica 11 Arvada West 90-06.50 95-11 6
4 Fiadonu, Eyram 11 D'Evelyn Hig 87-09 79-00 5
5 Huff, Karli 12 Columbine Hi 75-06 4
6 Makumbi, Brianna 10 Pomona High 71-06 3
7 Vigil, Tiffany 9 Standley Lak 70-08 70-10 2
8 Mason, Nicole 10 Wheat Ridge 67-01.50 69-11 1
9 Hoffer, Sarah 12 D'Evelyn Hig 54-08 69-03
10 Newhart, Shelby 10 Arvada West 58-00 68-10
11 Greco, Tess 10 Wheat Ridge 67-09 68-04
12 Swanson, Sarah 10 Ralston Vall 48-00 66-05
13 Anderson, Eva 10 Green Mounta 70-08 65-03
14 Baytok, Yasmine 11 Columbine Hi 64-08
15 Nelsen, Ashley 10 Standley Lak 59-11 60-11
16 Hannaway, Shannon 10 Wheat Ridge 64-11 60-02
17 Michels, Mikayla 10 Green Mounta 66-00.50 59-08
18 Huddleson, Haley 11 Pomona High 58-07 59-07
19 Hoffer, Carrie 11 D'Evelyn Hig 57-03 56-06
20 Stevenson, Chloe 12 Columbine Hi 55-06
21 Pond, Emma 10 Conifer High 56-10 50-07
22 Thompson, Sophia 11 Pomona High 69-04 0.50
-- Wolley, Caitlyn 11 Arvada West 71-11.75 ND
-- Dreier, Hagen 11 Ralston Vall 73-05 ND
-- Ayala, Marina 11 Ralston Vall 68-00 ND