Vista Peak High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.86 | Maya Evans | 1st | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
28.53 | Dacianna Brown | 9th | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.32 | Kamryn Scott | 1st | Finals H6 | Full Results | |
1:09.73 | SB | Hunter Kincaid | 11th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.69 | Angelina Rivera | 5th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
3:19.56 | SB | Madison Holt | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:30.40 | SB | Sarah Machacek | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
7:27.32 | Madison Holt | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:20.55 | Sarah Machacek | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.19 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:17.28 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Kamryn Scott | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results |
4-0 | Hunter Kincaid | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0 | Maya Evans | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-0 | Kiara Biggers | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
26-6 | Kylie Tandy | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
25-10 | SB | Nadia Hill | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-11.5 | Erica Paul | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
20-10.25 | SB | Mariam Sanusi | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
20-0.5 | SB | Kyla Sanford | 35th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.16 | SB | TeRae Johnson | 2nd | Finals H9 | Full Results |
11.50 | LaTrail Thompson | 3rd | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
11.60 | Justin Davis | 5th | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
11.71 | Dontre Brown | 8th | Finals H9 | Full Results | |
11.76 | SB | Daniel Smashum | 9th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.73 | SB | Joseph Hearns | 11th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1:01.42 | SB | Malek Jackson | 28th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1:09.62 | SB | Tristan Martin | 45th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.06 | SB | Bailey Murphy | 16th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
2:59.49 | Derek Santiago | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:22.57 | Niles Gilmore | 16th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
6:14.37 | Anthony Mata | 37th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
6:27.24 | Robert Parsons | 41st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:13.10 | Niles Gilmore | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.59 | SB | Jaeron Hunter | 21st | Finals H2 | Full Results |
51.12 | Rashawn Brown | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
52.89 | Carson Wells | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
53.10 | Emmanuel Olabiran | 26th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Full Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.42 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
18-9.5 | Schyler Nelson | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
15-2.25 | Greyson Scott | 28th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-10.5 | Schyler Nelson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-11 | SB | Andrew Martin | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-0.5 | Andrew Martin | 27th | Finals H1 | Full Results |