Haxtun High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.05 | Thalia Mendoza | 39th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.51 | Emily Atkins | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
34.50 | Thalia Mendoza | 37th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.25 | Emily Atkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:14.15 | SB | Katie Gibson | 19th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1:41.02 | Megan Wisdom | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:04.79 | SB | Katie Gibson | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:06.38 | Megan Wisdom | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.39 | Elise Atkins | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:41.38 | Marissa Schelling | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:05.01 | SB | Emily Atkins | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.88 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:02.74 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:04.61 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.70 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:05.13 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | Brenna Shafer | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12-9 | Marissa Schelling | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-10 | SB | Katie Gibson | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
103-4 | Callie Dickerson | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
48-4 | SB | Riley Thompson | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
32-10 | Callie Dickerson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
20-11.5 | Riley Thompson | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.33 | SB | Marshall Davis | 43rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.50 | Ryan Schaefer | 16th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:12.09 | Braden Anderson | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.69 | Dalton McMurrin | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:12.84 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Ryan Schaefer | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-4 | Dalton McMurrin | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | Dalton McMurrin | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-8.5 | SB | Marshall Davis | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-10 | Ryan Schaefer | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
32-10.5 | Braden Anderson | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-4.25 | Marshall Davis | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
66-6 | Tyler Tempel | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-4 | Tyler Tempel | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |