Plateau Valley High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.00 | Laura Greene | 10th | Finals H8 | Event Results | |
14.39 | Cedar Mitchell | 18th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
15.56 | SB | Miranda Schowalter | 38th | Finals H6 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.10 | SB | Kaelyn Dennis | 28th | Finals H6 | Event Results |
33.95 | Kyanne Dennis | 40th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.30 | Kaelyn Dennis | 18th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
1:14.78 | Kyanne Dennis | 26th | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
1:16.04 | SB | Jordan Danks | 29th | Finals H5 | Event Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.75 | Shauna Hilgenfeld | 25th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
3:05.72 | SB | Gabi Ortega | 27th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
3:15.07 | Jordan Danks | 36th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:45.47 | Shauna Hilgenfeld | 29th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
9:17.46 | SB | Ashley Yanez | 41st | Finals H1 | Event Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Miranda Schowalter | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4-4 | Cedar Mitchell | 16th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
4-2 | Coty Yates | 19th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-1.5 | SB | Shauna Hilgenfeld | 33rd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
10-1.5 | Coty Yates | 43rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
94-3 | Morgan Hightower | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
47-0 | SB | Aspen McCormick | 42nd | Finals H1 | Event Results |
38-9 | SB | Paige Willis | 48th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-8.5 | Morgan Hightower | 7th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
22-7 | Paige Willis | 32nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
16-6.5 | Aspen McCormick | 54th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.25 | SB | Noah Castro | 12th | Finals H6 | Event Results |
12.32 | Joseph Heaton | 14th | Finals H8 | Event Results | |
14.12 | SB | Justin Schlauger | 57th | Finals H6 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.47 | SB | Elijah Wilson | 33rd | Finals H5 | Event Results |
28.01 | Tyler Bowman | 42nd | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
29.19 | SB | Damon Devillier | 54th | Finals H5 | Event Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.77 | Elijah Wilson | 30th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
1:08.94 | Taylor Nichols | 46th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.17 | Roberto Vazquez | 41st | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
2:46.13 | SB | Evric Murphy | 46th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.78 | Malachi Wilson | 46th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
6:17.26 | Evric Murphy | 53rd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
6:46.26 | Adrian Velasquez | 60th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:08.68 | Adrian Velasquez | 25th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
51.12 | Trey Ingleby | 20th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:18.32 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Noah Castro | 4th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
5-2 | Trey Ingleby | 21st | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
5-0 | Tyler Bowman | 26th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4.5 | SB | Joseph Heaton | 10th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
17-6.5 | Noah Castro | 18th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
12-6.25 | Damon Devillier | 53rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-10 | Chris Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-4.5 | Chris Miller | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
32-7.5 | Tony Harris | 29th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
20-4 | Matt Hood | 56th | Finals H1 | Event Results |