Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational 2016 vs Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -63 2041 2104
Overall Average -12.24 21:40.69 21:52.93
1st-10th Place +8.07 15:41.40 15:33.33
1st-25th Place +9.76 15:55.84 15:46.08
1st-50th Place +12.45 16:10.82 15:58.37
1st-100th Place +10.84 16:28.77 16:17.93
Common Athletes -- -- 366
Ran Faster -188 89 277
Ran Season Best 6 111 105
Average Time +57.64 21:36.28 20:38.64
Median Time +59.70 21:03.00 20:03.30
Middle 80% Times +56.84 21:16.66 20:19.83
Top 10% Times +57.98 17:12.41 16:14.42
Top 25% Times +1:02.35 18:01.24 16:58.89
Top 50% Times +1:03.76 19:06.29 18:02.53
Bottom 50% Times +51.52 24:06.27 23:14.75
Bottom 25% Times +51.71 26:07.49 25:15.78
Bottom 10% Times +1:02.91 28:42.70 27:39.79
Average Difference +57.64 -- --
Median Difference -19.60 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +55.06 -- --
Top 10% Difference +55.51 -- --
Top 50% Difference +53.95 -- --
Top 25% Difference +47.85 -- --
Top 50% Difference +53.95 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +1:01.33 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +1:13.18 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +1:14.07 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Caleb Ream Chaparral High School +1:56.00 17:27.00 15:31.00
Cole Sprout Valor Christian High School +27.40 16:01.00 15:33.60
Derek Fearon Rock Canyon High School +1:33.00 17:09.00 15:36.00
Henry Barth Glenwood Springs High School +57.50 16:37.00 15:39.50
Gavin Harden Glenwood Springs High School +1:26.00 17:07.00 15:41.00
Ian Kelly Heritage High School +1:07.90 16:55.00 15:47.10
James Gregory Fort Collins High School +52.60 16:41.00 15:48.40
Julian Garcia Albuquerque Academy +1:04.10 16:55.00 15:50.90
Cory Kennedy Heritage High School +1:59.10 17:51.00 15:51.90
Noah Trautner Pine Creek High School +55.00 16:47.00 15:52.00
Stephen Haysley Arapahoe High School +1:08.40 17:05.00 15:56.60
Skyler Forman Albuquerque Academy +37.20 16:35.00 15:57.80
Cooper Brown Centaurus High School +39.40 16:39.00 15:59.60
Wyatt Sullivan Jackson Hole High School +7.10 16:07.00 15:59.90
Kyle Piper Centaurus High School +1:16.80 17:17.00 16:00.20
Max Tenbraak Heritage High School +56.60 16:57.00 16:00.40
Lucas Westbrook Loveland High School +37.90 16:46.00 16:08.10
Will Locascio Mullen High School +1:35.30 17:51.00 16:15.70
Calbert Guest Fort Collins High School +2:24.40 18:41.00 16:16.60
James Hibbard Pine Creek High School +1:25.20 17:44.00 16:18.80
Brock Granberg Fairview High School +42.10 17:03.00 16:20.90
Lucas Westbrook Loveland High School +1:04.90 17:29.00 16:24.10
Henry Terhaar Silver Creek High School +35.60 17:04.00 16:28.40
Henry Bowman Centaurus High School +1:05.70 17:35.00 16:29.30
Parker Lee Legacy High School +1:31.50 18:01.00 16:29.50
Christian Montoya Holy Family High School +1:15.90 17:46.00 16:30.10
Oliver Pilon Albuquerque Academy +1:05.70 17:39.00 16:33.30
Isaiah Bradley Overland High School +1:18.40 17:53.00 16:34.60
Jesse Hayward Frontier Academy +2:04.10 18:43.00 16:38.90
William Bush Fort Collins High School +1:55.40 18:35.00 16:39.60
Rory Seidel Wheat Ridge High School +3:50.30 20:34.00 16:43.70
Tyler Wangen Fossil Ridge High School +1:43.00 18:27.00 16:44.00
Caleb Jaramillo Rock Canyon High School +1:07.20 17:55.00 16:47.80
Jenson Zaugg Chaparral High School +1:15.20 18:04.00 16:48.80
Jeremy Rief Cheyenne East High School +42.10 17:31.00 16:48.90
Dylan Oliver Silver Creek High School +22.40 17:14.00 16:51.60
Burke Ewing University High School +3:04.90 20:00.00 16:55.10
William Hibbard Pine Creek High School +2:13.40 19:09.00 16:55.60
Abdi Abade Overland High School -1:34.60 16:56.00 18:30.60
Brian Armijo Albuquerque Academy +5.50 17:02.00 16:56.50
Alex Hershberger Loveland High School -7.40 16:57.00 17:04.40
Anders Cote Fairview High School +1:38.50 18:36.00 16:57.50
Josh Pierce Lewis-Palmer High School +1:14.60 18:13.00 16:58.40
Grant Bradley Overland High School +1:30.10 18:31.00 17:00.90
Simeon Ehm Heritage High School +1:08.40 18:14.00 17:05.60
Tucker Hotz Cherry Creek High School +51.90 17:59.00 17:07.10
Carter Struhs Chaparral High School +9.00 17:18.00 17:09.00
Jaden Davis Frontier Academy +1:12.90 18:22.00 17:09.10
Nick Beckman Grandview High School +1:30.00 18:40.00 17:10.00
Kobe Jara Overland High School +2:50.90 20:01.00 17:10.10
Joshua Broomfield Cheyenne Central High School +1:10.40 18:21.00 17:10.60
Kaycee Clark-Mellott Cheyenne Central High School +2:08.40 19:19.00 17:10.60
Patrick Jirele Lewis-Palmer High School +2:14.80 19:26.00 17:11.20
Jarrett Ramsay Falcon High School +1:11.50 18:23.00 17:11.50
Jackson Ponce De Leon Pine Creek High School +1:01.60 18:15.00 17:13.40
Cory Shea Frontier Academy +3:13.50 20:28.00 17:14.50
Tyler Christians Douglas County High School +29.90 17:46.00 17:16.10
Josh Gallier Fossil Ridge High School +1:03.30 18:20.00 17:16.70
Trevor Stephen Cheyenne Central High School +2:29.80 19:50.00 17:20.20
Austin Plunkert Heritage High School +3:31.60 20:52.00 17:20.40
John Morrison Lewis-Palmer High School +2:04.80 19:26.00 17:21.20
Rifat Emam Overland High School +1:31.60 18:53.00 17:21.40
William Scott Cherry Creek High School +1:07.10 18:29.00 17:21.90
Drake Hampton Arapahoe High School +46.50 18:10.00 17:23.50
Mason Rykovich Loveland High School +1:31.90 18:57.00 17:25.10
Mason Howard Peyton High School +1:13.40 18:39.00 17:25.60
Cody Larsen Fort Collins High School -1:35.70 17:26.00 19:01.70
Matthew McCarthy Chaparral High School +2:07.00 19:33.00 17:26.00
Kevin Hock Heritage High School +46.00 18:13.00 17:27.00
Max Lantz Lewis-Palmer High School +3:12.90 20:40.00 17:27.10
Sammy Schuemann Peyton High School +57.00 18:25.00 17:28.00
Colter Anderson Cheyenne Central High School +1:15.60 18:44.00 17:28.40
Grant Bauer Highlands Ranch High School +51.20 18:20.00 17:28.80
Walt Jones Colorado Academy +1:44.60 19:15.00 17:30.40
Keegan Wiles Frontier Academy +2:04.00 19:36.00 17:32.00
Avery Lin Colorado Academy +1:59.00 19:32.00 17:33.00
Eric Crystal Fort Collins High School +1:09.20 18:44.00 17:34.80
Connor Lindgren Loveland High School -1:13.20 17:35.00 18:48.20
Nick Thomas University High School +1:50.50 19:33.00 17:42.50
Chris Carrouth Moffat County High School +39.10 18:24.00 17:44.90
Kurt Wienke University High School +2:30.20 20:19.00 17:48.80
Eli McFadden Pine Creek High School +40.30 18:31.00 17:50.70
Cooper Shuman Lewis-Palmer High School +2:24.00 20:15.00 17:51.00
Cole Hernandez Pueblo Centennial High School +23.30 18:16.00 17:52.70
Max Fine Fossil Ridge High School +43.40 18:37.00 17:53.60
Matthew Pacheco Cheyenne Central High School +19.30 18:13.00 17:53.70
Ethan Tanner Fossil Ridge High School +55.60 18:51.00 17:55.40
Tanner Meeks Cherokee Trail High School +40.70 18:38.00 17:57.30
Jarom Herring Saratoga High School +1:25.00 19:24.00 17:59.00
Josh Burg Falcon High School +28.40 18:30.00 18:01.60
Travis Stauffenberg Columbine High School +1:37.40 19:40.00 18:02.60
Matthew Wisniewski Highlands Ranch High School -4.30 18:03.00 18:07.30
David Kroll Chaparral High School +1:25.10 19:29.00 18:03.90
Caitlin McConnell Cherokee Trail High School +1:16.60 19:22.00 18:05.40
Brayden Garrott University High School +1:29.80 19:40.00 18:10.20
Shae Henley ThunderRidge High School -51.70 18:12.00 19:03.70
Chris Skluzak ThunderRidge High School -1:07.80 18:13.00 19:20.80
Tiya Chamberlin Wheat Ridge High School +33.50 18:47.00 18:13.50
Cord Anderson Windsor High School +2:15.10 20:30.00 18:14.90
Timothy Perez Pueblo Centennial High School +2:05.60 20:21.00 18:15.40
Caleb Feagans D'Evelyn High School +1:33.30 19:51.00 18:17.70
Josiah Martin Doherty High School +3:36.40 21:55.00 18:18.60
Morgan Hykes Windsor High School +1:06.30 19:27.00 18:20.70
Isaac Courtright Doherty High School +2:04.50 20:26.00 18:21.50
Jackson Walton Grandview High School +16.90 18:40.00 18:23.10
Bryce Risner Glenwood Springs High School +3.10 18:27.00 18:23.90
Brian Kalbach Doherty High School -19.20 18:24.00 18:43.20
Christian Baca Frontier Academy +35.20 19:00.00 18:24.80
Mackenzie Marler Cheyenne East High School -37.30 18:26.00 19:03.30
Kennedy Ronne Scottsbluff High School +1:43.80 20:10.00 18:26.20
Johan Barstad Colorado Springs Christian School +2:36.30 21:03.00 18:26.70
Riley Geldean Centaurus High School -51.90 18:28.00 19:19.90
Ben Vickland STEM High School +5:15.80 23:44.00 18:28.20
Thomas White Pomona High School +2:13.50 20:42.00 18:28.50
Claudia Miller Cheyenne Central High School +1:00.00 19:29.00 18:29.00
Michael Loomer Chaparral High School -9.80 18:31.00 18:40.80
Maggi Congdon Steamboat Springs High School +1:27.80 20:00.00 18:32.20
Jacob Cormack Windsor High School +3:08.90 21:46.00 18:37.10
Keely Jones Valor Christian High School +12.50 18:51.00 18:38.50
Carter Ferren Resurrection Christian High School +49.90 19:30.00 18:40.10
Marlena Preigh Fairview High School +2:10.70 20:51.00 18:40.30
Cameron Johnson Cheyenne East High School +43.50 19:24.00 18:40.50
Max Lewis Kent Denver School +1:58.10 20:39.00 18:40.90
Jacob Hansard Legacy High School +2:49.80 21:32.00 18:42.20
Lance Greany Holy Family High School +3:45.60 22:28.00 18:42.40
Zoe Hunter Albuquerque Academy +1:24.20 20:07.00 18:42.80
Connor Dixon Fossil Ridge High School -11.90 18:43.00 18:54.90
Rachel Ingram Colorado Springs Christian School +1:16.60 20:00.00 18:43.40
Daniel Chao Kent Denver School +4:16.40 23:00.00 18:43.60
Alec Porterfield Centaurus High School +1.40 18:48.00 18:46.60
Billie Fogarty Fossil Ridge High School -1:41.20 18:47.00 20:28.20
Molly Maksin Centaurus High School +2:46.20 21:34.00 18:47.80
Isaac Cade Lewis-Palmer High School +1:15.40 20:04.00 18:48.60
Ryan Schmidt Doherty High School -1:07.80 18:49.00 19:56.80
Tim Long Platte Canyon High School +6:45.90 25:36.00 18:50.10
Jonathan Egan Mullen High School +7:31.50 26:23.00 18:51.50
Soonhee Han Cherokee Trail High School +1:31.10 20:23.00 18:51.90
Jimmy Ramirez Wheat Ridge High School +38.80 19:35.00 18:56.20
Ricky Carmona Greeley West High School +1:48.70 20:46.00 18:57.30
Dylan Thomas University High School +52.90 19:53.00 19:00.10
Alex Schink Falcon High School +2:22.80 21:23.00 19:00.20
Nathan Dupre Falcon High School +2:29.80 21:33.00 19:03.20
Josh Bush Steamboat Springs High School +3:10.60 22:14.00 19:03.40
Celeste Martinez Albuquerque Academy +13.40 19:17.00 19:03.60
Colin Siles Legacy High School +10.00 19:17.00 19:07.00
Shannon Osoba Rock Canyon High School -26.30 19:09.00 19:35.30
Bahdon Abar Overland High School +1:46.00 20:55.00 19:09.00
Leighton Albright Basalt High School +1:08.60 20:18.00 19:09.40
Mikayla Cox Doherty High School +1:24.10 20:36.00 19:11.90
Jaden Bickell Cheyenne East High School +28.00 19:40.00 19:12.00
Abby Jones Legacy High School +1:44.20 20:59.00 19:14.80
Kaitlyn Mercer Grandview High School -20.80 19:16.00 19:36.80
Winter Boese Steamboat Springs High School +13.30 19:31.00 19:17.70
Kinsey Hall Fairview High School +1:38.90 20:57.00 19:18.10
Anna Swanson Grandview High School +2:02.00 21:21.00 19:19.00
Anthony Soto Pueblo Centennial High School -1:02.50 19:20.00 20:22.50
Ronnie Delgado Thornton High School +5:19.00 24:41.00 19:22.00
Aloha Churchill Fairview High School +1:46.10 21:09.00 19:22.90
Madilynn Edwards ThunderRidge High School +1:09.10 20:33.00 19:23.90
Jane Archibeck Albuquerque Academy -9.40 19:24.00 19:33.40
Hope James Rock Canyon High School +53.50 20:22.00 19:28.50
Andie Cornish Jackson Hole High School +20.90 19:50.00 19:29.10
Allison Edwards Fossil Ridge High School +1:27.10 20:57.00 19:29.90
Lillian Brunacini Albuquerque Academy -47.70 19:30.00 20:17.70
Rob Laurie STEM High School +3:16.70 22:47.00 19:30.30
Dillon Musgrave Columbine High School -1:40.60 19:31.00 21:11.60
Gavin Rolls Kent Denver School +3:10.20 22:44.00 19:33.80
Victoria Hall Cherry Creek High School -19.60 19:34.00 19:53.60
Katie Hooten Centaurus High School +1:20.10 20:57.00 19:36.90
Grace Armstrong Centaurus High School +4:05.60 23:44.00 19:38.40
Charles Medina Pueblo Centennial High School +2:22.60 22:01.00 19:38.40
Ellie Black Fossil Ridge High School +1:54.00 21:36.00 19:42.00
Rachael Blizzard Doherty High School +54.50 20:38.00 19:43.50
Mia Henderson Heritage High School +58.20 20:42.00 19:43.80
Alyssa Morgan Silver Creek High School +45.90 20:34.00 19:48.10
Anya Tkachenko Fossil Ridge High School +0.50 19:49.00 19:48.50
Aspen Jeffers Chaparral High School +12.10 20:01.00 19:48.90
Ashton Galyean Buena Vista High School +39.80 20:29.00 19:49.20
Callie Ketner Loveland High School +17.50 20:12.00 19:54.50
Toby Utterback Albuquerque Academy +14.30 20:10.00 19:55.70
Isabelle Boniface Steamboat Springs High School +1:11.90 21:08.00 19:56.10
Emily Martenson Grandview High School +1:30.60 21:27.00 19:56.40
Kaden Mahoney Doherty High School +30.20 20:27.00 19:56.80
Adian Frey Frontier Academy +1:54.70 21:56.00 20:01.30
Megan Starkey Greeley West High School +2:04.00 22:06.00 20:02.00
Frankie Pomponio Wheat Ridge High School +35.70 20:38.00 20:02.30
Aj Barber Moffat County High School +3:37.30 23:40.00 20:02.70
Connor Tarver Falcon High School +1:24.70 21:28.00 20:03.30
Nicole Killeen Columbine High School -20.00 20:05.00 20:25.00
Brooke Coleman Pine Creek High School +57.80 21:03.00 20:05.20
Kennedy Burch Loveland High School +5.10 20:13.00 20:07.90
Bailey Walker Colorado Academy +4:15.20 24:24.00 20:08.80
Madison Gibson Cherokee Trail High School +1:41.00 21:51.00 20:10.00
Claire Lundstrom Horizon High School +1:31.80 21:46.00 20:14.20
Sarah Weber Albuquerque Academy -31.10 20:17.00 20:48.10
Braedon Whaley Peyton High School -1.90 20:17.00 20:18.90
Tyler Langer Resurrection Christian High School +41.40 21:00.00 20:18.60
Makenna Knez Moffat County High School +2:07.40 22:27.00 20:19.60
Vanessa Haggans Fairview High School -36.80 20:20.00 20:56.80
Audrey Herrald Horizon High School +1.60 20:23.00 20:21.40
John Cullins Windsor High School +37.00 20:59.00 20:22.00
Kylie Morgan Silver Creek High School -15.90 20:25.00 20:40.90
Kyra Stevenson Cherokee Trail High School -1:26.80 20:25.00 21:51.80
Anna Hart ThunderRidge High School +4.80 20:31.00 20:26.20
Alana Graves Rock Canyon High School +1:28.80 21:57.00 20:28.20
Eric Meza Sand Creek High School +1:29.00 21:58.00 20:29.00
Hadley Jason Valor Christian High School -36.70 20:31.00 21:07.70
Allen Alford Wheat Ridge High School +1.80 20:33.00 20:31.20
Wilson Eike Moffat County High School +3:31.60 24:03.00 20:31.40
Evelyn Moyer Windsor High School +1:32.70 22:05.00 20:32.30
Hannah Runyan ThunderRidge High School -6:31.90 20:33.00 27:04.90
Julea Chappa Chaparral High School -1:43.30 20:40.00 22:23.30
Christian Dean STEM High School +2:18.30 23:03.00 20:44.70
Alexis Beggan Fairview High School -5:19.20 20:45.00 26:04.20
Maddi Stevens Legacy High School +21.50 21:07.00 20:45.50
Jakob Dobson Cheyenne East High School -3.90 20:47.00 20:50.90
Nadine Almasri Pine Creek High School +2:31.50 23:20.00 20:48.50
Jane Doherty Colorado Academy +1:15.00 22:04.00 20:49.00
Liberty Hippely Moffat County High School +1:29.50 22:19.00 20:49.50
Denika Hallin Grandview High School +1.30 20:52.00 20:50.70
Lindsey Parungo Arapahoe High School +1:26.00 22:17.00 20:51.00
Megan Grissom Valor Christian High School -1:54.60 20:52.00 22:46.60
Izzy Hurley Kent Denver School -47.40 20:53.00 21:40.40
Emily Worline Glenwood Springs High School +33.50 21:27.00 20:53.50
Corin Zapico D'Evelyn High School +19.90 21:15.00 20:55.10
Jaelyn Salgado Greeley West High School +23.70 21:19.00 20:55.30
Zach Swadburg D'Evelyn High School +1:40.30 22:36.00 20:55.70
Calvin Farrell Mullen High School +24.00 21:20.00 20:56.00
Logan Schottland D'Evelyn High School +4:33.70 25:32.00 20:58.30
Reed Flentge Glenwood Springs High School +39.30 21:38.00 20:58.70
Sophia Jung Pine Creek High School -18.70 20:59.00 21:17.70
Allison Macdonald Centaurus High School -19.60 20:59.00 21:18.60
Mackenzie Mesec Columbine High School +2:22.60 23:25.00 21:02.40
Justin Shure Pueblo Centennial High School +4:17.20 25:24.00 21:06.80
Hannah Holzemer ThunderRidge High School +31.90 21:39.00 21:07.10
Destiny Butler Fossil Ridge High School -1:52.10 21:09.00 23:01.10
Brooke Shrader Windsor High School -32.50 21:10.00 21:42.50
Jenna Goodrich Cheyenne Central High School -56.20 21:10.00 22:06.20
Wyatt Spruell Colorado Academy +3:05.00 24:16.00 21:11.00
Zelly Moore Legacy High School +1:43.90 22:56.00 21:12.10
Lily Brazil Jackson Hole High School +42.30 21:55.00 21:12.70
Isabel Layne Fort Collins High School +2.40 21:17.00 21:14.60
Madison Wainscoat Mullen High School -24.20 21:15.00 21:39.20
Riley Besse Columbine High School +1:30.50 22:46.00 21:15.50
Tatiana Hamilton Columbine High School +1:16.40 22:34.00 21:17.60
Paul Budoff Wheat Ridge High School -1:45.60 21:18.00 23:03.60
Alix Huhta Loveland High School +1:58.90 23:17.00 21:18.10
Neela Ropp Pueblo Centennial High School -44.70 21:19.00 22:03.70
Kelly Durkin Chaparral High School +25.20 21:46.00 21:20.80
Samantha Angus Frontier Academy -2.90 21:21.00 21:23.90
Sophie Thomas Valor Christian High School +3:46.00 25:08.00 21:22.00
Abby Croasdell Douglas County High School +13.00 21:37.00 21:24.00
Sofia Briggs Fort Collins High School -15.10 21:25.00 21:40.10
Kelsey Sonius ThunderRidge High School +1:35.70 23:01.00 21:25.30
Ashley Manera Rifle High School -9.80 21:26.00 21:35.80
Rebecca Payne Heritage High School +1:57.70 23:28.00 21:30.30
Gabrielle Regalado Sand Creek High School +14.10 21:45.00 21:30.90
Lisa Bezzant Columbine High School -19.00 21:31.00 21:50.00
Samantha Hotz Cherry Creek High School -58.70 21:34.00 22:32.70
Ansley Kary Windsor High School +1:05.50 22:41.00 21:35.50
Alyssa Austin Cherokee Trail High School +28.40 22:06.00 21:37.60
Joey Huckaby Wheat Ridge High School +12.20 21:50.00 21:37.80
Haley Wood Lewis-Palmer High School +2:11.40 23:52.00 21:40.60
Hannah Bachus Legacy High School +1:19.30 23:06.00 21:46.70
Treyston Whaley Peyton High School -11.70 21:48.00 21:59.70
Shelbie Jones Windsor High School +47.40 22:36.00 21:48.60
Allyssa Mansfield Pomona High School +2:09.20 23:59.00 21:49.80
Kayleigh Mannering Peyton High School +1:38.60 23:30.00 21:51.40
Murielle Hecomovich Arapahoe High School -25.90 21:52.00 22:17.90
Sarah Ellis Frontier Academy +3:02.60 24:55.00 21:52.40
Sydney Wasson Pine Creek High School +47.80 22:41.00 21:53.20
Megan Maley Basalt High School -48.80 21:56.00 22:44.80
Mckenna Nading St. Mary's Academy -37.00 21:57.00 22:34.00
Griffin Batt Kent Denver School +3:50.80 25:48.00 21:57.20
Lauren Sciullo Mullen High School +4:06.90 26:06.00 21:59.10
Eleana Welsh Grandview High School -2:59.50 22:03.00 25:02.50
Kate Woodward Resurrection Christian High School +45.30 22:51.00 22:05.70
Maisie Moskowitz Denver East High School -1:17.50 22:08.00 23:25.50
Kobe Overby Platte Canyon High School +1:41.00 23:49.00 22:08.00
Laney Dugan Mullen High School +1.00 22:15.00 22:14.00
Morgan Atwell Mullen High School -1:15.30 22:16.00 23:31.30
Areeba Nauman St. Mary's Academy -4:07.80 22:18.00 26:25.80
Lizzie Blaschke Mullen High School -1:20.80 22:19.00 23:39.80
Maya Davis Legacy High School +43.80 23:05.00 22:21.20
John Kearney Mullen High School +2:42.50 25:07.00 22:24.50
Emily Deline Mullen High School +36.50 23:02.00 22:25.50
Alanna Jackson Pueblo Centennial High School -2.40 22:28.00 22:30.40
Aspen Phillips Lewis-Palmer High School +1:25.90 23:54.00 22:28.10
Emma Mowry Legacy High School +41.80 23:10.00 22:28.20
Mishi Pribil D'Evelyn High School -2:42.70 22:38.00 25:20.70
Allison Villard Moffat County High School +2:02.70 24:42.00 22:39.30
Isabel Oppelt D'Evelyn High School -1:26.80 22:40.00 24:06.80
Alex Seward Mullen High School -2:50.40 22:42.00 25:32.40
Paula Andrade Hinkley High School +1:08.60 23:53.00 22:44.40
Mikhala Lucky Peyton High School +40.80 23:29.00 22:48.20
Maeli Chase Cheyenne Central High School +2:13.40 25:02.00 22:48.60
Mary Mansfield Pomona High School +36.00 23:30.00 22:54.00
Brody McKellips D'Evelyn High School +4:35.30 27:31.00 22:55.70
Ellie Sullivan Kent Denver School -1.00 23:00.00 23:01.00
Shavaun Mar Hinkley High School +52.60 23:53.00 23:00.40
Christine Mansfield Pomona High School +2:25.00 25:26.00 23:01.00
Eleigha Hamari Platte Canyon High School +3:27.60 26:29.00 23:01.40
Kamrin Grimm Cheyenne Central High School +42.20 23:44.00 23:01.80
Nichole Mueller Steamboat Springs High School -1:57.20 23:02.00 24:59.20
Josie Dudden Horizon High School -56.70 23:03.00 23:59.70
Megan Sandy Mullen High School +2.10 23:06.00 23:03.90
Emma Christensen Fort Collins High School -3.90 23:06.00 23:09.90
Ashley Bassett Pomona High School +50.70 23:58.00 23:07.30
Claire McDowall Douglas County High School -45.80 23:08.00 23:53.80
Anna Bearss Buena Vista High School -17.10 23:09.00 23:26.10
Arabella Crites Resurrection Christian High School +2:19.70 25:31.00 23:11.30
Schuyler Dehoyos Falcon High School -21.40 23:14.00 23:35.40
Taryn Elsner Columbine High School +6.40 23:22.00 23:15.60
Ashley Buchanan Glenwood Springs High School -2:52.60 23:20.00 26:12.60
Payton Bishop D'Evelyn High School +9:49.20 33:12.00 23:22.80
Jackson Seidler Platte Canyon High School +3:28.50 26:52.00 23:23.50
Hillary Moreno Overland High School -44.60 23:27.00 24:11.60
Savana Baker Sand Creek High School -26.10 23:34.00 24:00.10
Matilyn Humphreys Lewis-Palmer High School +3:41.60 27:16.00 23:34.40
Trinity Unrein Holy Family High School +9:36.50 33:11.00 23:34.50
Daisy Walsh Thornton High School +2.60 23:39.00 23:36.40
Therali Merry Frontier Academy +4:50.70 28:38.00 23:47.30
Abbie McAdams Wheat Ridge High School -2:50.60 23:48.00 26:38.60
Kathryne Carrier Cheyenne Central High School +59.00 24:47.00 23:48.00
Ayden Phillips Lewis-Palmer High School +14.00 24:02.00 23:48.00
Jessica Allen Lewis-Palmer High School -2:57.30 23:51.00 26:48.30
Claire Sherwood Mullen High School -2:11.80 24:02.00 26:13.80
Emily Klima Horizon High School +1:56.30 26:00.00 24:03.70
Lexi Copher Wheat Ridge High School +11.80 24:35.00 24:23.20
Katie Liedtke Mullen High School -2:29.70 24:40.00 27:09.70
Chealen Berry Holy Family High School -49.80 24:44.00 25:33.80
Lucas Smith STEM High School +2:11.80 27:05.00 24:53.20
Allyson Sparks Pueblo Centennial High School +1:05.40 26:02.00 24:56.60
Brooklyn Parsons Greeley West High School -1:18.10 24:57.00 26:15.10
Bailey Amspoker Kent Denver School +6:35.10 31:36.00 25:00.90
Tyler Strimbu STEM High School +3:08.50 28:10.00 25:01.50
Gavin Downie Lewis-Palmer High School +45.50 25:51.00 25:05.50
Katie Farmer Holy Family High School +23.20 25:31.00 25:07.80
Izzy Ramirez Frontier Academy +1:45.50 27:00.00 25:14.50
Micah Cunningham Resurrection Christian High School -3.80 25:16.00 25:19.80
Ellie Gothard Wheat Ridge High School -7.10 25:29.00 25:36.10
Scott Jensen Mullen High School -4.00 25:29.00 25:33.00
Mia Martinez Mullen High School +2:45.60 28:26.00 25:40.40
Emily Hogan Kent Denver School +2:42.80 28:28.00 25:45.20
Zoe Paulson Holy Family High School -35.40 25:47.00 26:22.40
Bridget Binder St. Mary's Academy +1:19.30 27:29.00 26:09.70
Melia Mcsherry Pomona High School -1:04.50 26:12.00 27:16.50
Maya Maes-Johnson Pueblo Centennial High School -1:55.70 26:19.00 28:14.70
Layla Bishop Pueblo Centennial High School +1:28.20 27:58.00 26:29.80
Daniah Elgomati Overland High School +1:49.10 28:24.00 26:34.90
Hannah Baltzan Mullen High School +1:27.50 28:20.00 26:52.50
Alexa Padilla Hinkley High School -31.20 26:54.00 27:25.20
Ashley Ewing Pomona High School +1:13.40 28:18.00 27:04.60
Sophia Taylor St. Mary's Academy -3:38.80 27:05.00 30:43.80
Madeline Ruth Holy Family High School +2:26.60 29:40.00 27:13.40
Ava Houser Sand Creek High School +4:41.70 32:03.00 27:21.30
Calli Mckenna St. Mary's Academy -7.50 27:29.00 27:36.50
Mindy Hanenberg Falcon High School +53.70 28:23.00 27:29.30
Delilah Sander Buena Vista High School +3:50.90 31:49.00 27:58.10
Mira Subramanian Kent Denver School -1:34.60 28:25.00 29:59.60
Peyton Sterling Pueblo Centennial High School -2:15.60 28:33.00 30:48.60
Isabel Rattin Glenwood Springs High School +48.80 29:53.00 29:04.20
Colette Bangma Resurrection Christian High School +4.10 29:10.00 29:05.90
Kaela Coleman Falcon High School +2:45.50 32:01.00 29:15.50
Maddie Salazar Buena Vista High School -2:21.90 30:14.00 32:35.90
Briana Rodriguez-Castillo Mullen High School -4:00.00 35:16.00 39:16.00