The Vanguard School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.16 | Makenzi Watkins | 50th | Finals H7 | Event Results | |
16.20 | Trinity Stevens | 61st | Finals H9 | Event Results | |
17.11 | Danielle Boyken | 68th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.24 | Krysten Gard | 15th | Finals H8 | Event Results | |
31.24 | Trinity Stevens | 44th | Finals H8 | Event Results | |
31.45 | Makenzi Watkins | 46th | Finals H8 | Event Results | |
33.28 | Isabella Grizales | 55th | Finals H7 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.41 | Krysten Gard | 33rd | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
1:17.22 | Isabella Grizales | 39th | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.65 | Madi Moen | 11th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.76 | Bria Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
6:23.72 | Sophia Conde | 29th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
6:34.58 | Korey Winter | 36th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:58.22 | Bria Johnson | 9th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
13:41.60 | Sophia Conde | 18th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
14:25.99 | Korey Winter | 23rd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.20 | SB | Mikaela Watkins | 25th | Finals H4 | Event Results |
21.45 | Madi Moen | 28th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
21.49 | SB | Olivia Wren | 29th | Finals H5 | Event Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.74 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:08.92 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:47.44 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:27.63 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Trinity Stevens | 13th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-3 | Mikaela Watkins | 30th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
38-2.5 | Danielle Boyken | 47th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
33-5.5 | Alexia Brackett | 49th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-2 | Alexia Brackett | 47th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.43 | SB | Rylie Morrissey | 52nd | Finals H5 | Event Results |
13.16 | Alvaro de Egana Marin | 68th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
13.49 | SB | Davin Le | 73rd | Finals H5 | Event Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.83 | Daniel Simons | 28th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
27.95 | Ethan Valenzuela | 51st | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
28.47 | William Hall | 53rd | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
30.02 | Rylie Morrissey | 62nd | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.52 | Luke Renfro | 11th | Finals H7 | Event Results | |
1:03.05 | SB | Jeremiah Polander | 49th | Finals H7 | Event Results |
1:03.19 | Aleksandr Howard | 51st | Finals H7 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.74 | Aleksandr Howard | 50th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
2:31.31 | Evan Morgan | 56th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:54.15 | Grant Hughes | 9th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
4:58.31 | SB | Harley Morgan | 16th | Finals H3 | Event Results |
5:35.16 | Evan Morgan | 53rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:13.24 | Kaleb Bjorkman | 22nd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.31 | Andrew Sintas | 10th | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
20.91 | William Hall | 28th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
26.48 | Jeremiah Polander | 41st | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.53 | Andrew Sintas | 14th | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
52.99 | Kaleb Bjorkman | 30th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
54.34 | William Hall | 33rd | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.02 | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.45 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:48.60 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.22 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:18.07 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Ethan Valenzuela | 9th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
5-2 | SB | Jason Magno | 13th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1 | Jason Magno | Finals | |||
15-9.5 | Ethan Valenzuela | 43rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-11 | Tristan Ziegler | 38th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
81-2 | Michael Conde | 43rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
59-1.75 | Tristan White | 63rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-7 | Tristan Ziegler | 18th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
27-4 | SB | Mitchell Jesse | 61st | Finals H1 | Event Results |
26-1 | Tristan White | 64th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
23-2 | Dane Campbell | 69th | Finals H1 | Event Results |