Boys Results

Femmer Timing                                            DirectAthletics MeetPro
                            2017 Broomfield Shootout                            
               Broomfield High School, Broomfield, CO - 3/24/2017               

Boys 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 CUMBER, Christian    Mullen High School        11.00 +1.0  13  (1)  10 
   2 LYLE, Anthony        Legacy High School        11.17 +1.0  13  (2)   8 
   3 KRUSE, Tyler         Cherokee Trail High       11.22 +1.0  13  (3)   6 
   4 ELAMIN, AlHassan     Denver South High Sc      11.23 +1.0  13  (4)   5 
   5 SOUMAH, Ibro         Denver South High Sc      11.28 +1.0  13  (5)   4 
   6 JACKSON, Adrian      Mullen High School        11.31 +1.0  13  (6)   3 
   7 CROSS, Keion         Rampart High School       11.36 +0.8  11  (1)   2 
   8 CHINDA, Gift         Thompson Valley High      11.39 +0.4  12  (1)   1 
   9 SIMPSON, Keirryse    Denver East High Sch      11.43 +0.5  10  (1)     
  10 BEHM, Jared          Rampart High School       11.52 +0.8  11  (2)     
  11 SMITH, Finnegan      Peak to Peak Charter      11.55 +1.6   7  (1)     
  12 WHITEHEAD, Jaren     Ponderosa High Schoo      11.57 +0.8  11  (3)     
  13 FULTON, John         Ponderosa High Schoo      11.59 +0.4  12  (2)     
  14 YOUNG, Charles       Denver East High Sch      11.61 +0.3   9  (1)     
  15 HENDERSON, Wind      Mullen High School        11.63 +0.5  10  (2)     
  15 OLSON, Gavin         Glenwood Springs Hig      11.63 +0.8  11  (4)     
  17 FOXWORTH, Cornelius  Denver East High Sch      11.66 +0.8  11  (5)     
  18 PERALTA, Miguel      Glenwood Springs Hig      11.67 +0.4  12  (3)     
  19 SIMMONS, Ethan       Legacy High School        11.73 +0.4  12  (4)     
  20 PICKETT, Trevor      Silver Creek High Sc      11.82 +0.4  12  (5)     
  21 SCUDDER, Devin       Northglenn High Scho      11.83 +0.4  12  (6)     
  22 WILSON, Prentice     Grandview High Schoo      11.84 +0.1   8  (1)     
  23 IOANNIDES, Nico      Grandview High Schoo      11.86 +0.1   8  (2)     
  23 EWING, Garrett       Poudre High School        11.86 +0.8  11  (6)     
  25 HERMAN, Alex         Niwot High School         11.87 +0.4  12  (7)     
  26 TARIN, Martin        Northglenn High Scho      11.88 +1.1   4  (1)     
  26 TORRES, Jalon        Broomfield High Scho      11.88 +0.8  11  (7)     
  28 ZEMAN, Michael       Holy Family High Sch      11.90 +0.5  10  (3)     
  29 RAHN, Alex           Northglenn High Scho      11.91 +0.1   8  (3)     
  30 VILLEGAS, Ismael     Glenwood Springs Hig      11.93 +1.6   7  (2)     
  30 SMITH, Davin         Cherokee Trail High       11.93 +0.4  12  (8)     
  32 KISS, Justin         Monarch High School       11.94 +0.3   9  (2)     
  32 MATSUMOTO, Alex      Monarch High School       11.94 +0.5  10  (4)     
  34 OBIKA, Kwabena       Peak to Peak Charter      11.95 +1.1   4  (2)     
  34 GLOVER, JeVon        Ponderosa High Schoo      11.95 +1.1   5  (1)     
  36 MCGEE, Everett       Chaparral High Schoo      11.96 +1.6   7  (3)     
  37 DALTON, John Paul    Holy Family High Sch      11.97 +1.6   7  (4)     
  37 KABEMBA, Josh        Chaparral High Schoo      11.97 +1.6   7  (4)     
  39 BEALL, Trent         Roosevelt High Schoo      12.00 +1.6   7  (6)     
  39 CEARNS, Damian       Cherokee Trail High       12.00 +1.0  13  (7)     
  41 TEMBY, Ethan         Rampart High School       12.01 +1.6   7  (7)     
  42 HOLLINGSWORTH, Jerem Niwot High School         12.02 +0.3   9  (3)     
  43 CORDOVA, Matthew     Mountain Range High       12.04 +0.8  11  (8)     
  44 ALMONTE, Dominic     Mountain Range High       12.05 +0.3   9  (4)     
  45 JARAMILLO, Josh      Jefferson Academy         12.06 +1.1   4  (3)     
  46 MASCIO, Dominic      Loveland High School      12.11 +1.6   7  (8)     
  47 TRUONG, Kevin        Legacy High School        12.12 +0.8   3  (1)     
  48 ARAGON, Alejandro    Eagle Valley High Sc      12.15 +0.1   8  (4)     
  49 HARPER, Brandon      Silver Creek High Sc      12.16 +0.3   9  (5)     
  50 HERRERA, Antonio     Roosevelt High Schoo      12.19 +0.8   3  (2)     
  51 FOUNTAINE, Joseph    Holy Family High Sch      12.20 +0.1   8  (5)     
  52 TUBMAN, Jack         Silver Creek High Sc      12.21 +0.1   8  (6)     
  53 HAEFELI, Benjamen    Evergreen High Schoo      12.28 +1.1   4  (4)     
  54 SUGDEN, Bryce        Frontier Academy          12.30 -0.3   2  (1)     
  55 MCLAMB, Chantrell    George Washington Hi      12.31 -0.4   6  (1)     
  56 MORLAN, Jack         Evergreen High Schoo      12.33 +1.1   5  (2)     
  56 KAPUSHION, Jack      Monarch High School       12.33 -0.4   6  (2)     
  58 SCHLEINING, Brad     ThunderRidge High Sc      12.36 -0.4   6  (3)     
  59 KOSKI, Justin        Poudre High School        12.37 +1.1   5  (3)     
  60 CHAVEZ, Danny        Battle Mountain High      12.38 +0.8   3  (3)     
  60 ERICKSON, Samuel     Eagle Valley High Sc      12.38 -0.4   6  (4)     
  62 PHELPS, Tyler        Jefferson Academy         12.40 +0.8   3  (4)     
  63 LINDSEY, Brandon     Loveland High School      12.41 -0.4   6  (5)     
  64 DRIETZ, Austin       Frontier Academy          12.44 +0.8   3  (5)     
  64 NICHOLS, Ashton      Fairview High School      12.44 +0.5  10  (5)     
  66 SCOTT, Aiden         ThunderRidge High Sc      12.45 -0.4   6  (6)     
  67 SLAUGHTER, Tim       Thornton High School      12.51 +1.0   1  (1)     
  68 DESHAYS, Oliver      Poudre High School        12.52 +1.1   4  (5)     
  69 ONUCHA, Onye         DSST: Green Valley R      12.53 +1.1   5  (4)     
  70 HOLGUIN, Mason       Roosevelt High Schoo      12.53 +1.1   5  (6)     
  71 SMITH, JaCoby        George Washington Hi      12.57 +0.1   8  (7)     
  72 GALUSHA, Zuri        Centaurus High Schoo      12.63 -0.3   2  (2)     
  73 AVILA, Ricardo       Eagle Valley High Sc      12.67 -0.4   6  (7)     
  74 OELSNER, Alexander   Niwot High School         12.69 +1.1   5  (7)     
  75 BACH, Conner         Broomfield High Scho      12.71 +1.1   4  (6)     
  76 RAY, Louis           DSST: Green Valley R      12.76 +1.1   5  (8)     
  77 MARTINEZ, Tefect     Chaparral High Schoo      12.80 +0.3   9  (6)     
  78 ADAMS, Connor        Dakota Ridge High Sc      12.82 +1.0   1  (2)     
  78 WEE, Brian           Peak to Peak Charter      12.82 -0.3   2  (3)     
  80 COLVIN, Jack         Shining Mountain Wal      12.89 -0.3   2  (4)     
  81 PLANTE, Alex         Thornton High School      12.91 +1.0   1  (3)     
  82 ROMERO, Elijah       Thornton High School      12.92 +1.0   1  (4)     
  83 PINETTE, Dylan       ThunderRidge High Sc      12.93 -0.4   6  (8)     
  84 NELSON, Wyatt        Battle Mountain High      13.02 +1.0   1  (5)     
  84 VAN DER LEE, Devin   Evergreen High Schoo      13.02 +0.8   3  (6)     
  86 PHIPPS, Hunter       Frontier Academy          13.08 -0.3   2  (5)     
  87 SEMBOWER, Jonathan   Fairview High School      13.20 -0.3   2  (6)     
  88 PIZ, Hunter          Dakota Ridge High Sc      13.29 -0.3   2  (7)     
  89 WALENT, Edwin        Centaurus High Schoo      13.32 +1.0   1  (6)     
  90 HANCOCK, Nick        Battle Mountain High      13.81 +1.0   1  (7)     
     WISE JR., John       George Washington Hi         FS       13          
     SEIM, Howie          Shining Mountain Wal        DNS        2          
     MALAVASI, Jonathan   Jefferson Academy           DNS        3          
     GAMEZ, Mateo         Loveland High School        DNS        4          
     JACOBSEN, Sam        Centaurus High Schoo        DNS        4          
     BOT, Bot             DSST: Green Valley R        DNS        5          
     DUBOSE, QuayShawn    Denver South High Sc        DNS        8          
     SCRIVNER, Jesse      Golden High School          DNS        9          
     DESMARAIS, Henry     Broomfield High Scho        DNS        9          
     FEHRN, Jordan        Golden High School          DNS       10          
     HOLMAN, Scott        Golden High School          DNS       10          
     BILLINGSLEY, Jordan  Grandview High Schoo        DNS       10          
     LUKELA, Noa          Mountain Range High         DNS        3  

Boys 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 MORAN, Jack          Denver East High Sch      22.08  NW   13  (1)  10 
   2 SOUMAH, Ibro         Denver South High Sc      22.67  NW   13  (2)   8 
   3 LYLE, Anthony        Legacy High School        22.84  NW   13  (3)   6 
   4 HOLLAND, Blaize      Cherokee Trail High       22.95  NW   13  (4)   5 
   5 ALUCCE, Nelson       Cherokee Trail High       23.11  NW   11  (1)   4 
   6 BEHM, Jared          Rampart High School       23.27  NW   13  (5)   3 
   7 BRAGSTAD, Cole       Fairview High School      23.46  NW   13  (6)   2 
   8 LYNCH, Ryan          Legacy High School        23.55  NW   12  (1)   1 
   9 CARTER-KEMP, Max     Fairview High School      23.59  NW   12  (2)     
  10 FOREMAN, Kaleb       Broomfield High Scho      23.70  NW   11  (2)     
  11 OLSON, Gavin         Glenwood Springs Hig      23.71  NW   13  (7)     
  12 BURRELL, Mario       Cherokee Trail High       23.87  NW   11  (3)     
  13 HOLLINGSWORTH, Jerem Niwot High School         23.95 -1.3  10  (1)     
  14 SAUR, Carl           ThunderRidge High Sc      24.07 -0.6   9  (1)     
  15 BARTNIK, Kuba        Glenwood Springs Hig      24.11 -0.9   5  (1)     
  16 EWING, Garrett       Poudre High School        24.13  NW   11  (4)     
  17 HERMAN, Alex         Niwot High School         24.25  NW   12  (3)     
  18 SCUDDER, Devin       Northglenn High Scho      24.29  NW   11  (5)     
  18 PICKETT, Trevor      Silver Creek High Sc      24.29  NW   12  (4)     
  20 ESTRADA, Angelo      Mountain Range High       24.33 -0.5   8  (1)     
  21 YEAGER, Collin       Mountain Range High       24.41 -0.6   9  (2)     
  22 KISS, Justin         Monarch High School       24.46 -0.6   9  (3)     
  23 MATSUMOTO, Alex      Monarch High School       24.49 -1.3  10  (2)     
  24 LOOMIS, Charles      Evergreen High Schoo      24.59 -0.9   5  (2)     
  25 CLARK, Kevin         Grandview High Schoo      24.66 +0.3   3  (1)     
  26 BEEMER, Bennet       Northglenn High Scho      24.71 -0.6   9  (4)     
  27 MCHENRY, James       Rock Canyon High Sch      24.73 -0.6   9  (5)     
  28 WILSON, Prentice     Grandview High Schoo      24.76 +0.3   3  (2)     
  29 RACZKA, Kian         Poudre High School        24.78 -0.7   6  (1)     
  29 VARGAS, Moses        Thornton High School      24.78 -0.5   8  (2)     
  31 MCMURRAIN, Douglas   Battle Mountain High      24.79 -0.6   9  (6)     
  32 KABEMBA, Josh        Chaparral High Schoo      24.81 -1.3  10  (3)     
  33 SUGDEN, Bryce        Frontier Academy          24.82 -0.9   4  (1)     
  34 TEMBY, Ethan         Rampart High School       24.85  NW    7  (1)     
  35 HENDERSON, Nathan    DSST: Green Valley R      24.86 -0.9   5  (3)     
  36 HUSKEY, Chrstopher   Thornton High School      24.89 +0.6   1  (1)     
  37 MCCORD, Daniel       ThunderRidge High Sc      24.96 -1.3  10  (4)     
  38 ERICKSON, Samuel     Eagle Valley High Sc      25.02 -0.7   6  (2)     
  39 JOHNSON, Adam        Legacy High School        25.03 -0.9   4  (2)     
  39 HARPER, Brandon      Silver Creek High Sc      25.03  NW    7  (2)     
  41 HARRINGTON, Macklin  Monarch High School       25.05  NW    7  (3)     
  42 RIVERA, Terrell      Chaparral High Schoo      25.07 -0.5   8  (3)     
  43 LINDSEY, Brandon     Loveland High School      25.11 -0.7   6  (3)     
  44 TAYLOR, Jared        Silver Creek High Sc      25.14  NW    7  (4)     
  45 ARTEAGA, Elvin       Eagle Valley High Sc      25.15 -0.5   8  (4)     
  46 HARMS, Jeremy        Poudre High School        25.19 -0.7   6  (4)     
  47 APODACA, Fred        Mountain Range High       25.28 -0.5   8  (5)     
  48 WATKINS-TUPPS, Nicho Northglenn High Scho      25.31 -0.9   4  (3)     
  49 RITSCHARD, Peter     Loveland High School      25.33 -0.5   8  (6)     
  50 NIETO, Angelo        Broomfield High Scho      25.34 -0.7   6  (5)     
  51 SPAUR, Gavin         Frontier Academy          25.39 -0.9   5  (4)     
  52 SCHILLER, Samuel     Rampart High School       25.46 -0.6   9  (7)     
  53 STERKEL, Jared       Roosevelt High Schoo      25.60 -0.9   4  (4)     
  54 LIBBY, Garrett       Jefferson Academy         25.63 -0.9   4  (5)     
  55 BLACK, Tommy         Roosevelt High Schoo      25.64 -1.3  10  (5)     
  56 MENDOZA, Arath       Battle Mountain High      25.82 +0.6   1  (2)     
  57 WAGONER, Zion        Denver East High Sch      25.89  NW   12  (5)     
  58 OELSNER, Alexander   Niwot High School         26.01 -0.7   6  (6)     
  59 HALBACH, Ivan        Jefferson Academy         26.08 +0.3   3  (3)     
  59 RAY, Louis           DSST: Green Valley R      26.08 -0.9   5  (5)     
  61 GALUSHA, Zuri        Centaurus High Schoo      26.09 +0.3   3  (4)     
  62 MCGEE, Everett       Chaparral High Schoo      26.19 -1.3  10  (6)     
  63 KERYEHDEHLORVAYE, En Ponderosa High Schoo      26.26 -0.7   6  (7)     
  64 WEINSTEIN, Joseph "L Thornton High School      26.29  NW    7  (5)     
  65 LACOMETTI, Taighe    Peak to Peak Charter      26.46 -0.9   4  (6)     
  66 HILVERDING, Tyler    Jefferson Academy         26.62 +0.3   3  (5)     
  67 WIDGER, Christopher  Dakota Ridge High Sc      26.74 -1.0   2  (1)     
  68 BORG, Jackson        Battle Mountain High      26.87 +0.6   1  (3)     
  69 PIZ, Hunter          Dakota Ridge High Sc      27.42 +0.3   3  (6)     
  69 PINEDA, Ethan        Shining Mountain Wal      27.42 +0.3   3  (6)     
  71 WALENT, Edwin        Centaurus High Schoo      27.47 +0.6   1  (4)     
  72 ROSE, Camron         ThunderRidge High Sc      27.57  NW    7  (6)     
  72 SEALE, Nate          Denver East High Sch      27.57 -0.6   9  (8)     
     MCLAMB, Chantrell    George Washington Hi        DNS        1          
     WAINWRIGHT, Tj       Golden High School          DNS        2          
     FULLER, Jackson      Holy Family High Sch        DNS        2          
     ORTIZ, Daniel        Glenwood Springs Hig        DNS        2          
     ADAMS, Connor        Dakota Ridge High Sc        DNS        2          
     SQUIRRELL, Kyler     Fairview High School        DNS        2          
     BILLINGSLEY, Jordan  Grandview High Schoo        DNS        3          
     SCHMID, Mason        Evergreen High Schoo        DNS        4          
     TURNER, Matthew      Eagle Valley High Sc        DNS        4          
     GAMEZ, Mateo         Loveland High School        DNS        5          
     MONTOYA, Travis      Holy Family High Sch        DNS        5          
     ESTES, Mason         Broomfield High Scho        DNS        5          
     BOT, Bot             DSST: Green Valley R        DNS        6          
     JOHNSON, Jacob       Frontier Academy            DNS        7          
     JACOBSEN, Sam        Centaurus High Schoo        DNS        7          
     O'DONNELL, Matt      Evergreen High Schoo        DNS        8          
     SCRIVNER, Jesse      Golden High School          DNS        8          
     BIEHLER, Brandon     Holy Family High Sch        DNS       10          
     JOHNSON, Jahvell     George Washington Hi        DNS       10          
     WISE JR., John       George Washington Hi        DNS       11          
     HOLMAN, Scott        Golden High School          DNS       11          
     MACDONNELL, William  Ponderosa High Schoo        DNS       11          
     HAMBY, Brayden       Roosevelt High Schoo        DNS       12          
     GOLDEN, Darrien      Denver South High Sc        DNS       12          
     DUNN, Garrett        Ponderosa High Schoo        DNS       12          
     GRIFFIN, Dre'mond    Denver South High Sc        DNS       13 

Boys 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 STARK, Adam          Loveland High School      49.95  12  (1)  10 
   2 CARGILE, Henry       Denver South High Sc      50.63  12  (2)   8 
   3 HOLLAND, Blaize      Cherokee Trail High       51.35  12  (3)   6 
   4 CARTER-KEMP, Max     Fairview High School      51.91  12  (4)   5 
   5 HAMBY, Brayden       Roosevelt High Schoo      52.13  11  (1)   4 
   6 MACLEAN, Thomas      Cherokee Trail High       52.29  12  (5)   3 
   7 HARRIS, Cody         ThunderRidge High Sc      52.88  12  (6)   2 
   8 GANDY, Esaias        Denver South High Sc      53.14  10  (1)   1 
   9 KEARNEY, Ben         Chaparral High Schoo      53.19  11  (2)     
  10 HARRINGTON, Macklin  Monarch High School       53.31  10  (2)     
  11 SAUR, Carl           ThunderRidge High Sc      53.36   9  (1)     
  12 MARTINEZ, Tino       Broomfield High Scho      53.44  11  (3)     
  13 MILLER, Theodore     Evergreen High Schoo      53.79  10  (3)     
  14 JAMIESON, Quinn      Boulder High School       54.24  10  (4)     
  15 WILLIAMS, Charlie    Ponderosa High Schoo      54.31  10  (5)     
  16 HERMAN, Alex         Niwot High School         54.41  11  (4)     
  17 GASTELUM, Jordy      Eagle Valley High Sc      54.47   8  (1)     
  18 KAMPHUIS, Adam       Boulder High School       54.55   7  (1)     
  19 ORTEGA, Hector       Northglenn High Scho      54.75   3  (1)     
  20 MCCORD, Daniel       ThunderRidge High Sc      54.89  10  (6)     
  21 LAMB, Carter         Chaparral High Schoo      54.92   7  (2)     
  22 LEAL, Zach           Poudre High School        54.95   9  (2)     
  23 KING, Sam            Broomfield High Scho      55.16   9  (3)     
  24 STACKHOUSE, Josh     Loveland High School      55.46   8  (2)     
  25 GREENE, Kenny        Cherokee Trail High       55.55   6  (1)     
  26 HENDERSON, Nathan    DSST: Green Valley R      55.93   9  (4)     
  27 HOLLINGSWORTH, Jerem Niwot High School         55.96   7  (3)     
  27 CHAVEZ, Danny        Battle Mountain High      55.96   8  (3)     
  29 STUSSI, Jack         Broomfield High Scho      56.03   5  (1)     
  30 DAKNIS, Will         Poudre High School        56.14   7  (4)     
  31 CUTRIGHT, Alex       Glenwood Springs Hig      56.15   7  (5)     
  32 SMITH, Finnegan      Peak to Peak Charter      56.17   8  (4)     
  33 MCHENRY, James       Rock Canyon High Sch      56.29   7  (6)     
  34 WAHL, Owen           Jefferson Academy         56.35   8  (5)     
  35 BOLT, David          Rampart High School       56.41   6  (2)     
  36 KENT, Qwahn          Battle Mountain High      56.51   9  (5)     
  37 GANG, Christian      Thornton High School      56.54   8  (6)     
  38 PUCKETT, Torey       Centaurus High Schoo      56.75   4  (1)     
  39 HUSKEY, Chrstopher   Thornton High School      56.83   1  (1)     
  40 WILLIAMS, Josiah     Eagle Valley High Sc      56.88   9  (6)     
  41 HOWELL, Jayden       Frontier Academy          56.96   5  (2)     
  42 MOORE, Lucas         Roosevelt High Schoo      57.16   3  (2)     
  43 EBERSBACH, Carson    Denver East High Sch      57.23   6  (3)     
  44 SCHMID, Mason        Evergreen High Schoo      57.45   3  (3)     
  45 ULRICH, Dylan        Roosevelt High Schoo      57.59   6  (4)     
  46 GRAYLIN, Brian       Peak to Peak Charter      57.68   5  (3)     
  47 MENDOZA, Arath       Battle Mountain High      57.81   3  (4)     
  48 DIETRICH, Tyler      Glenwood Springs Hig      57.84   4  (2)     
  49 LUNA, Jacob          Poudre High School        57.92   5  (4)     
  50 CROWDER, Chris       Legacy High School        58.01   5  (5)     
  51 DALTON, John Paul    Holy Family High Sch      58.04   6  (5)     
  52 TOUCHTON, Grant      Legacy High School        58.22   8  (7)     
  53 SEALE, Nate          Denver East High Sch      58.54   6  (6)     
  54 WIDGER, Christopher  Dakota Ridge High Sc      58.56   5  (6)     
  55 MORTON, Zach         Northglenn High Scho      58.66   2  (1)     
  56 ALDERFER, Cavin      Holy Family High Sch      58.84   4  (3)     
  57 AVILA, Ricardo       Eagle Valley High Sc      59.01   6  (7)     
  58 HENNESSY, Sean       Evergreen High Schoo      59.16   3  (5)     
  59 NIELSEN, Oliver      Ponderosa High Schoo      59.21   2  (2)     
  60 SQUIRRELL, Kyler     Fairview High School      59.36   1  (2)     
  61 COLEMAN, Fred        Northglenn High Scho      59.50   3  (6)     
  62 ROMERO, Elijah       Thornton High School      59.63   3  (7)     
  63 PARKER, John         Chaparral High Schoo      59.74   7  (7)     
  64 BERNACCHI-SASS, Will Denver East High Sch    1:00.47   6  (8)     
  65 REEVES, Kyle         Niwot High School       1:00.51   4  (4)     
  66 GREANY, Cole         Holy Family High Sch    1:01.46   4  (5)     
  67 KIRK, Aydan          Frontier Academy        1:01.81   2  (3)     
  68 REPOLA, Jace         Jefferson Academy       1:01.92  11  (5)     
  69 AKINDELE, Azeez      DSST: Green Valley R    1:03.46   4  (6)     
  70 ZEENDER, Marcus      Shining Mountain Wal    1:13.64   2  (4)     
     LINDSEY, Brandon     Loveland High School        DNS   7          
     MULLIGAN, Collin     Golden High School          DNS   1          
     SMITH, Conor         Ponderosa High Schoo        DNS   1          
     PRIMM, Gaige         Grandview High Schoo        DNS   1          
     PHIPPS, Hunter       Frontier Academy            DNS   2          
     DOMINGUEZ, Eduardo   DSST: Green Valley R        DNS   2          
     WAINWRIGHT, Tj       Golden High School          DNS   3          
     KANG, Jay            Peak to Peak Charter        DNS   4          
     AHMED, mahamoud      George Washington Hi        DNS   4          
     CONROY, Ethan        Golden High School          DNS   5          
     KELLY, Kile          Jefferson Academy           DNS   5          
     CUMMINGS, Aidan      Centaurus High Schoo        DNS   1          
     WHITNEY, Andrew      Fairview High School        DNS   8          
     GRANT, Matt          Palmer Ridge High Sc        DNS   9          
     KIETZER, Layn        Palmer Ridge High Sc        DNS   9          
     VALENCIA, Erik       Grandview High Schoo        DNS  10          
     VILLEGAS, Ismael     Glenwood Springs Hig        DNS  10          
     WATTERS, Aj          Grandview High Schoo        DNS  11          
     PAVLICA, Jacob       Rampart High School         DNS  11          
     MALONE, Justin       Rampart High School         DNS  11          
     BORNE, Yanique       Denver South High Sc        DNS  12          
     PAPPAS, Brandon      Palmer Ridge High Sc        DNS  12 

Boys 800 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 FITSUM, Hayelom      Denver East High Sch    1:54.90   5  (1)  10 
   2 BORNE, Yanique       Denver South High Sc    1:55.98   5  (2)   8 
   3 MOORE, David         ThunderRidge High Sc    1:59.43   5  (3)   6 
   4 LESTER, Andrew       Palmer Ridge High Sc    1:59.58   5  (4)   5 
   5 PRIMOZICH, Sam       Boulder High School     2:00.55   5  (5)   4 
   6 MEULEMAN, Max        Fairview High School    2:01.05   5  (6)   3 
   7 WELLS, Oskar         Niwot High School       2:01.40   5  (7)   2 
   8 GAZARIK, Sean        Monarch High School     2:01.83   5  (8)   1 
   9 MURPHY, Alex         Palmer Ridge High Sc    2:02.23   5  (9)     
  10 KARNY, Dan           Grandview High Schoo    2:03.46   3  (1)     
  11 CASSIDY, Eliott      Silver Creek High Sc    2:03.95   4  (1)     
  12 MORAN, James         Battle Mountain High    2:04.50   5 (10)     
  13 BARTLETT, Braden     Holy Family High Sch    2:04.70   4  (2)     
  14 GORDILLO, Aron       Broomfield High Scho    2:05.06   4  (3)     
  15 REESE, Cayce         Monarch High School     2:05.14   4  (4)     
  16 GARCIA, Mitchell     Cherokee Trail High     2:06.28   3  (2)     
  17 HAENSEL, Calvin      ThunderRidge High Sc    2:06.29   4  (5)     
  18 OROZCO, Isaac        Roosevelt High Schoo    2:06.69   4  (6)     
  19 KAISER, Shane        Broomfield High Scho    2:06.92   4  (7)     
  20 MALONE, Justin       Rampart High School     2:07.38   4  (8)     
  21 REAM, Caleb          Chaparral High Schoo    2:07.46   3  (3)     
  21 ELAHI, Kamran        Niwot High School       2:07.46   4  (9)     
  23 MOONEY, Michael      Broomfield High Scho    2:07.76   5 (11)     
  24 ORTEGA, Hector       Northglenn High Scho    2:07.85   2  (1)     
  25 DICKINSON, Luke      Rock Canyon High Sch    2:08.26   4 (10)     
  26 SENIOR, Trevor       Monarch High School     2:08.34   3  (4)     
  27 WANG, Jonathan       Fairview High School    2:08.48   2  (2)     
  28 LOS, Stefan          Dakota Ridge High Sc    2:09.03   3  (5)     
  29 MERENDA, Griffin     ThunderRidge High Sc    2:09.94   5 (12)     
  30 FEARON, Trevor       Rock Canyon High Sch    2:10.52   2  (3)     
  31 ROCKWELL, Cooper     Grandview High Schoo    2:10.72   3  (6)     
  32 TASKER, Mark         Poudre High School      2:10.83   2  (4)     
  33 GATES, Colton        Grandview High Schoo    2:11.15   3  (7)     
  34 HOWELL, Jayden       Frontier Academy        2:11.17   2  (5)     
  35 LONG, John           Eagle Valley High Sc    2:11.87   5 (13)     
  36 MORGAN, Noah         Cherokee Trail High     2:12.61   3  (8)     
  37 APPS, Nick           Battle Mountain High    2:13.43   3  (9)     
  38 SCRIVENS, Bailey     Eagle Valley High Sc    2:13.55   3 (10)     
  39 BALLANTINE, Augustus Rock Canyon High Sch    2:13.68   5 (14)     
  40 PUCKETT, Torey       Centaurus High Schoo    2:13.74   4 (11)     
  41 EYERS, Austin        Ponderosa High Schoo    2:13.92   3 (11)     
  42 KAUFMAN, William     Glenwood Springs Hig    2:14.94   3 (12)     
  43 TABANGAY, Antonio    Legacy High School      2:15.23   2  (6)     
  44 LINDGREN, Connor     Loveland High School    2:15.35   3 (13)     
  45 SANDERS, Aaron       Holy Family High Sch    2:16.11   1  (1)     
  46 HOUDESHELL, James    Poudre High School      2:16.17   3 (14)     
  47 SOBOLIK, Kyle        Fairview High School    2:16.70   2  (7)     
  48 WILLIAMS, Nick       Battle Mountain High    2:17.30   2  (8)     
  49 VALERIO, Drew        Dakota Ridge High Sc    2:17.35   3 (15)     
  50 WISE, Ryan           Rampart High School     2:17.49   2  (9)     
  51 CLOUSE, Aidan        Palmer Ridge High Sc    2:19.27   5 (15)     
  52 ANDREW, Dylan        Roosevelt High Schoo    2:23.40   2 (10)     
  53 MORTON, Colin        Northglenn High Scho    2:23.70   1  (2)     
  54 OPILA, Hayden        Northglenn High Scho    2:24.24   1  (3)     
  55 HAGEN, Alex          Centaurus High Schoo    2:25.00   1  (4)     
  56 SMITH, Conor         Ponderosa High Schoo    2:25.58   3 (16)     
  57 VILLASANA, Issac     Thornton High School    2:31.46   1  (5)     
  58 TORIGGINO, Nicholas  Denver East High Sch    2:32.53   3 (17)     
  59 SHEA, Cory           Frontier Academy        2:42.22   1  (6)     
  60 PINEDA, Ethan        Shining Mountain Wal    2:43.32   1  (7)     
  61 CAMPUS-SAIS, Gustavo Thornton High School    2:44.45   1  (8)     
     TRAN, Josh           Thornton High School        DNS   1          
     LEHMUTH, Ryan        Jefferson Academy           DNS   1          
     DALTON, Paxton       Holy Family High Sch        DNS   1          
     CUMMINGS, Aidan      Centaurus High Schoo        DNS   1          
     BENFIELD, Patrick    Golden High School          DNS   1          
     BROWN, Max           Jefferson Academy           DNS   1          
     RICE, Austin         Golden High School          DNS   1          
     DOMINGUEZ, Eduardo   DSST: Green Valley R        DNS   1          
     MCCONNELL, Shane     Golden High School          DNS   1          
     ROMA, Osaze          Frontier Academy            DNS   2          
     LANTZY, Bryan        Rampart High School         DNS   2          
     SHUGART, Henry       George Washington Hi        DNS   2          
     ORNELAS, Alejandro   Eagle Valley High Sc        DNS   2          
     MULLANEY, Dustin     George Washington Hi        DNS   2          
     THOMPSON, Jack       Denver East High Sch        DNS   2          
     CAMP-LAGUEUX, Trista George Washington Hi        DNS   2          
     CUBA, Kennan         Niwot High School           DNS   3          
     MYERS, Jared         Loveland High School        DNS   4          
     NUZMAN, Cameron      Ponderosa High Schoo        DNS   4          
     DAKNIS, Will         Poudre High School          DNS   4          
     MEEK, Joseph         Roosevelt High Schoo        DNS   4          
     HERSHBERGER, Alex    Loveland High School        DNS   4          
     GLASGO, Hunter       Cherokee Trail High         DNS   4          
     WELSCH, Riley        Jefferson Academy           DNS   4          
     CARGILE, Henry       Denver South High Sc        DNS   5          
     SWENSON, Brandon     Evergreen High Schoo        DNS   5          
     DONATI-LEACH, Weston Evergreen High Schoo        DNS   5 

Boys 1600 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 GREEN, Isaac         Monarch High School     4:19.15   5  (1)  10 
   2 LEE, James           Silver Creek High Sc    4:20.19   5  (2)   8 
   3 WALLACE, Rylan       Cherokee Trail High     4:25.36   5  (3)   6 
   4 DIXON, William       Monarch High School     4:33.05   5  (4)   5 
   5 ALLRED, Easton       Rock Canyon High Sch    4:34.95   5  (5)   4 
   6 MATSON, Ryan         Palmer Ridge High Sc    4:37.51   5  (6)   3 
   7 OHLSON, Conner       Dakota Ridge High Sc    4:39.28   5  (7)   2 
   8 HITCHENS, Sam        Thompson Valley High    4:39.98   5  (8)   1 
   9 PIETENPOL, Bryce     Poudre High School      4:40.09   4  (1)     
  10 LUND, Greg           Fairview High School    4:40.27   4  (2)     
  11 HIBL, Greg           Monarch High School     4:40.39   5  (9)     
  12 HERSHBERGER, Alex    Loveland High School    4:41.33   5 (10)     
  13 NUZMAN, Cameron      Ponderosa High Schoo    4:41.76   5 (11)     
  14 CRAIG, Jordan        Grandview High Schoo    4:43.40   4  (3)     
  15 MARTINO, Bryan       Poudre High School      4:43.81   5 (12)     
  16 CULPEPPER, Cruz      Niwot High School       4:44.35   4  (4)     
  17 BISHOP, Aj           Rock Canyon High Sch    4:45.57   4  (5)     
  18 VIDANO, Drew         Palmer Ridge High Sc    4:47.16   4  (6)     
  19 ZAUGG, Jenson        Chaparral High Schoo    4:49.37   4  (7)     
  20 RANDOLPH, Caleb      Grandview High Schoo    4:50.21   4  (8)     
  21 CHAMBERS, Jack       ThunderRidge High Sc    4:50.99   4  (9)     
  22 NELSON, Bryson       Cherokee Trail High     4:51.03   4 (10)     
  23 MEDARIS, Bryce       Mullen High School      4:51.33   5 (13)     
  24 HOYT, Asher          Denver East High Sch    4:52.15   5 (14)     
  25 HOUDESHELL, John     Poudre High School      4:52.17   2  (1)     
  26 ARSTINGSTALL, Grayso Chaparral High Schoo    4:52.42   4 (11)     
  27 BOLT, David          Rampart High School     4:54.14   2  (2)     
  28 BRANCH, Aiden        Eagle Valley High Sc    4:54.43   4 (12)     
  29 JENSON, Noah         ThunderRidge High Sc    4:54.48   4 (13)     
  30 HARRIS, Gabe         Cherokee Trail High     4:55.10   3  (1)     
  31 LESCHAK, Bryce       Dakota Ridge High Sc    4:55.69   4 (14)     
  32 LUJAN, Manny         Thornton High School    4:56.14   2  (3)     
  33 DECKER, Sean         Ponderosa High Schoo    4:56.16   5 (15)     
  34 MIELKE, Kip          Broomfield High Scho    4:56.44   4 (15)     
  35 MYERS, Jared         Loveland High School    4:56.90   3  (2)     
  36 BLUEMEL, Andrew      Palmer Ridge High Sc    4:57.63   5 (16)     
  37 CHAMBERS, Timothy    Frontier Academy        4:57.69   2  (4)     
  38 MULLANEY, Dustin     George Washington Hi    4:57.91   3  (3)     
  39 ROCKWELL, Cooper     Grandview High Schoo    4:58.49   3  (4)     
  40 SALYER, Gage         Broomfield High Scho    5:00.15   3  (5)     
  41 CAMP-LAGUEUX, Trista George Washington Hi    5:00.32   3  (6)     
  42 KLAUS, Zach          Fairview High School    5:00.61   2  (5)     
  43 O'BRIEN, Daniel      Roosevelt High Schoo    5:00.65   3  (7)     
  44 MCFAUL, Donovon      Ponderosa High Schoo    5:00.79   1  (1)     
  45 KNIPP, Kacee         Roosevelt High Schoo    5:01.89   2  (6)     
  46 PASSARELLI, Tony     Dakota Ridge High Sc    5:01.94   2  (7)     
  47 LOPEZ, Gerardo       Eagle Valley High Sc    5:03.35   2  (8)     
  48 KLINGBEIL, Ben       Niwot High School       5:03.72   2  (9)     
  49 CARBERRY, John       Rampart High School     5:05.16   4 (16)     
  50 SCALISE, Yared       Loveland High School    5:06.63   1  (2)     
  51 ADAMS, Lance         Fairview High School    5:07.31   1  (3)     
  52 JARAMILLO, Caleb     Rock Canyon High Sch    5:07.77   3  (8)     
  53 LANTZY, Bryan        Rampart High School     5:08.72   2 (10)     
  54 MOSER, Jesse         Eagle Valley High Sc    5:09.48   3  (9)     
  55 GRIMALDI, Max        Battle Mountain High    5:14.03   1  (4)     
  56 CERVANTES, Gabriel   Thornton High School    5:14.11   3 (10)     
  57 MCCABE, Conner       Battle Mountain High    5:15.55   2 (11)     
  58 ZACK, John           Broomfield High Scho    5:16.41   2 (12)     
  59 FITZCHARLES, Evan    Battle Mountain High    5:16.48   1  (5)     
  60 LEONI, Michael       Jefferson Academy       5:17.32   1  (6)     
  61 HILL, Noah           Denver East High Sch    5:18.39   3 (11)     
  62 WILES, Keegan        Frontier Academy        5:20.50   1  (7)     
  63 LLERANDI, Noah       Centaurus High Schoo    5:20.60   3 (12)     
  64 ADAMS, Jackson       Denver East High Sch    5:21.74   3 (13)     
  65 SCHNEIDER, Ryan      Holy Family High Sch    5:23.61   2 (13)     
  66 CELICO, Samuel       Peak to Peak Charter    5:28.40   1  (8)     
  67 MARTINEZ, Alex       Holy Family High Sch    5:29.46   1  (9)     
  68 BRISNEHAN, Ryan      Holy Family High Sch    5:33.07   1 (10)     
  69 MCCLANAHAN, Micah    Northglenn High Scho    5:34.00   1 (11)     
  70 PORTERFIELD, Alec    Centaurus High Schoo    5:37.46   1 (12)     
  71 OLIVARES GALEANA, Ja Northglenn High Scho    5:37.90   1 (13)     
  72 HAWES, Sean          Jefferson Academy       5:42.45   1 (14)     
  73 KOPALA, David        Northglenn High Scho    5:44.37   1 (15)     
  74 SHEA, Cory           Frontier Academy        5:45.96   1 (16)     
  75 ZEENDER, Marcus      Shining Mountain Wal    6:02.41   1 (17)     
     JOHNSTON, Sean       Thornton High School        DNS   2          
     CAPPS, Jacob         Jefferson Academy           DNS   2          
     BROWN, Noah          Golden High School          DNS   2          
     SZUCH, Colin         Evergreen High Schoo        DNS   2          
     MITCHELL, Matthew    Air Academy High Sch        DNS   4          
     FRASER, David        Boulder High School         DNS   4 

Boys 3200 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 MEADOWS, Jeremy      Palmer Ridge High Sc    9:28.64   3  (1)  10 
   2 PERRY, Charlie       Monarch High School     9:30.58   3  (2)   8 
   3 LITOFF, Zach         Monarch High School     9:33.86   3  (3)   6 
   4 THEODORE, Chris      Rock Canyon High Sch    9:34.12   3  (4)   5 
   5 DYKEMA, Brock        Silver Creek High Sc    9:34.75   3  (5)   4 
   6 WALLACE, Rylan       Cherokee Trail High     9:42.29   3  (6)   3 
   7 RIEDEL, Sean         Boulder High School     9:42.58   3  (7)   2 
   8 DEWEY, Jacob         Rampart High School     9:43.00   3  (8)   1 
   9 MCCABE, Connor       Rampart High School     9:45.32   1  (1)     
  10 CARWIN, Joseph       Broomfield High Scho    9:49.88   3  (9)     
  11 NAY, Kieran          Palmer Ridge High Sc    9:54.41   3 (10)     
  12 TIMMONS, Bailey      Rock Canyon High Sch    9:55.82   3 (11)     
  13 LEHMUTH, Ryan        Jefferson Academy      10:02.17   3 (12)     
  14 PIPERSKY, Orion      Boulder High School    10:02.77   3 (13)     
  15 WITMAN, Zac          Loveland High School   10:04.02   3 (14)     
  16 WIXSON, Will         Valor Christian High   10:05.34   3 (15)     
  17 CHAMBERS, Levi       Frontier Academy       10:06.37   3 (16)     
  18 THURMAN, Luke        Air Academy High Sch   10:10.08   2  (1)     
  19 SCHOEP, Josh         Broomfield High Scho   10:10.14   3 (17)     
  20 HOOTEN, Alex         Centaurus High Schoo   10:10.70   2  (2)     
  21 HARDY, Caleb         Boulder High School    10:11.09   3 (18)     
  22 O'MALLEY, John       Centaurus High Schoo   10:14.21   2  (3)     
  23 HIPPE, Brandon       Palmer Ridge High Sc   10:15.26   3 (19)     
  24 FEARON, Derek        Rock Canyon High Sch   10:18.11   2  (4)     
  25 DENLEY, Caelan       Broomfield High Scho   10:20.00   3 (20)     
  26 MARMOLEJO-DAHER, Raf Denver East High Sch   10:21.73   2  (5)     
  27 MELDRUM, Benton      Dakota Ridge High Sc   10:24.46   2  (6)     
  28 ABRASHOFF, Riley     Dakota Ridge High Sc   10:24.70   2  (7)     
  29 BECKWITH, Zack       Silver Creek High Sc   10:26.82   2  (8)     
  30 BI, Benjamin         Niwot High School      10:36.94   1  (2)     
  31 BOWMAN, Henry        Centaurus High Schoo   10:37.21   1  (3)     
  32 WESTBROOK, Lucas     Loveland High School   10:37.78   2  (9)     
  33 PALMER, John         Frontier Academy       10:39.27   2 (10)     
  34 SALIMAN, Max         Shining Mountain Wal   10:41.17   1  (4)     
  35 FOX, Matthew         Grandview High Schoo   10:41.70   2 (11)     
  36 MORGAN, Noah         Cherokee Trail High    10:44.46   2 (12)     
  37 DAVIS, Jaden         Frontier Academy       10:45.14   2 (13)     
  38 BADGER, Nathaniel    Battle Mountain High   10:48.18   3 (21)     
  39 WARD, Kellis         Loveland High School   10:49.03   2 (14)     
  40 LOPEZ, Gerardo       Eagle Valley High Sc   10:50.06   2 (15)     
  41 HOWARD, Garick       Dakota Ridge High Sc   10:57.50   2 (16)     
  42 LECAVALIER, Peter    Niwot High School      10:58.10   2 (17)     
  43 WILLIAMS, Nick       Battle Mountain High   11:01.34   1  (5)     
  44 HILL, Noah           Denver East High Sch   11:01.35   2 (18)     
  45 BOSCH, Treden        Poudre High School     11:07.37   2 (19)     
  46 MORRISSEY, Luke      Eagle Valley High Sc   11:16.79   2 (20)     
  47 REDMAN, Isak         Poudre High School     11:17.71   1  (6)     
  48 ROBINS, Garrett      Poudre High School     11:19.18   1  (7)     
  49 PAPADOPOULOS, John   Eagle Valley High Sc   11:19.81   1  (8)     
  50 JOHNSTON, Joshua     Peak to Peak Charter   11:44.95   1  (9)     
  51 RECOUNTRE, Matthew   Denver East High Sch   11:51.89   1 (10)     
  52 WINDER, James        Jefferson Academy      11:56.15   1 (11)     
  53 DOESCHER, Dustin     Peak to Peak Charter   11:56.42   1 (12)     
  54 MEHLE, Will          Thornton High School   11:59.16   1 (13)     
  55 MCCLANAHAN, Micah    Northglenn High Scho   12:13.38   1 (14)     
  56 SARGENT, Jacob       Legacy High School     12:56.88   1 (15)     
  57 DIAZ DE LEON, Kevin  Northglenn High Scho   13:16.89   1 (16)     
  58 SPINUZZI, Nick       Holy Family High Sch   13:28.48   1 (17)     
     DUCHESNEAU, Garrett  Golden High School          DNS   1          
     PREMO, Jarred        Ponderosa High Schoo        DNS   1          
     WATTERS, Paul        Jefferson Academy           DNS   1          
     GRIMALDI, Max        Battle Mountain High        DNS   1          
     VICKLES, Travis      Golden High School          DNS   1          
     KLINGBEIL, Ben       Niwot High School           DNS   1          
     SZUCH, Colin         Evergreen High Schoo        DNS   2          
     BERGMAN, Cole        Northglenn High Scho        DNS   2          
     MCCABE, Kyle         Holy Family High Sch        DNS   2          
     CASTER, John         Ponderosa High Schoo        DNS   2          
     MOONEY, Michael      Broomfield High Scho        DNS   3          
     GREEN, Isaac         Monarch High School         DNS   3 

Boys 110m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 BISHOP-FALU, Xavier  Rampart High School       14.54 +0.7   9  (1)  10 
   2 HOWARD, Marcus       DSST: Green Valley R      14.81 +0.7   9  (2)   8 
   3 MONESTIME, Kellen    Cherokee Trail High       15.36 +0.7   9  (3)   6 
   4 CROWLEY, Aj          Glenwood Springs Hig      15.84 +0.7   9  (4)   5 
   5 HOLMES, Jeordon      Mullen High School        15.87 +0.5   8  (1)   4 
   6 HALL, Sean           Ponderosa High Schoo      16.11 +0.5   8  (2)   3 
   7 HARRIS, Cody         ThunderRidge High Sc      16.18 +0.5   8  (3)   2 
   8 SAGRILLO, Charley    Centaurus High Schoo      16.25 +0.7   9  (5)   1 
   9 GORMAN, Mitchell     Broomfield High Scho      16.25 +0.7   9  (6)     
  10 GRAY, Ian            Cherokee Trail High       16.25 +0.6   7  (1)     
  11 RISNER, Bryce        Glenwood Springs Hig      16.29 +1.0   6  (1)     
  12 TROTTER, Harrison    Eagle Valley High Sc      16.47 +0.6   7  (2)     
  13 DOAN, Anthony        Grandview High Schoo      16.49 +0.5   8  (4)     
  14 PAGANO, Robert       Roosevelt High Schoo      16.64 +0.6   7  (3)     
  15 DOT, Bol             Mullen High School        16.68 +1.0   6  (2)     
  16 HUDSON, Carter       Evergreen High Schoo      16.78 +0.6   7  (4)     
  17 PANGRAC, Noah        Loveland High School      16.79 +0.6   7  (5)     
  18 RICE, Nathan         Thompson Valley High      16.82 +0.6   7  (6)     
  19 SLATTER, Quinn       Broomfield High Scho      16.84 +1.0   6  (3)     
  20 GUNTHER, Matthew     Fairview High School      16.89 +1.0   6  (4)     
  21 DYKEMA, Trent        Silver Creek High Sc      16.93 +1.0   6  (5)     
  22 FLORES, Larry        Glenwood Springs Hig      16.97 +0.6   7  (7)     
  23 NICOLETTI, Josh      Jefferson Academy         17.20 -1.3   4  (1)     
  24 CASSILY, Tanner      Mountain Range High       17.27 +0.6   7  (8)     
  25 ALALE, Ladi          DSST: Green Valley R      17.53 +0.7   9  (7)     
  26 MOSS, Alex           Rock Canyon High Sch      17.63 +1.0   6  (6)     
  27 HODGES, Joshua       Denver East High Sch      17.75 +1.0   6  (7)     
  28 BURNETT, Brandon     Grandview High Schoo      17.81 -1.3   4  (2)     
  29 CARTER, Jackson      Fairview High School      17.84 +0.0   5  (1)     
  30 KAPUSHIN, Nick       Centaurus High Schoo      17.91 +0.0   5  (2)     
  31 HERNANDEZ, Tony      Eagle Valley High Sc      17.95 +1.0   6  (8)     
  32 JENSEN, Austin       Broomfield High Scho      18.23 +0.0   5  (3)     
  33 JENKINS, Austin      Loveland High School      18.33 +0.0   5  (4)     
  34 JOHAN, Nolan         Niwot High School         18.35 -1.3   4  (3)     
  35 POUSMA, Luke         Rock Canyon High Sch      18.36 -1.3   4  (4)     
  36 ERICKSON, Jt         Poudre High School        18.49 +0.0   5  (5)     
  37 EFENDIC, Matthew     Thornton High School      18.51 +0.0   5  (6)     
  38 DEL BOSCO, Jackson   Battle Mountain High      18.66 +0.0   3  (1)     
  39 CROUSE, Clayton      Monarch High School       18.76 +0.0   3  (2)     
  40 MCMANUS, Brendan     ThunderRidge High Sc      18.79 -1.3   4  (5)     
  41 TORGLER, Jack        Evergreen High Schoo      18.91 +0.0   3  (3)     
  42 DOMINGUEZ, Daniel    Thornton High School      19.00 +0.0   3  (4)     
  43 WARD, Cody           Ponderosa High Schoo      19.18 -1.3   4  (6)     
  44 ROBERTS, Colin       Centaurus High Schoo      19.67 +0.0   3  (5)     
  45 LIDDERDALE, Bailey   Northglenn High Scho      19.98 +1.3   1  (1)     
  46 WARNICK, Isiah       Cherokee Trail High       20.00 +0.0   3  (6)     
  47 LARA, Giovanni       Roosevelt High Schoo      20.31 -1.3   4  (7)     
  48 HANAGAN, Liam        Battle Mountain High      20.41 +1.3   1  (2)     
  49 DEDRICKSON, Jacob    Chaparral High Schoo      20.45 -1.3   4  (8)     
  50 HAUPTMAN, Rex        Holy Family High Sch      20.46 +1.1   2  (1)     
  51 SCHAUL, Frank        Northglenn High Scho      20.59 +1.1   2  (2)     
  52 STRANGE, Hayden      Holy Family High Sch      20.64 +1.1   2  (3)     
  53 FULLER, Jackson      Holy Family High Sch      20.77 +1.1   2  (4)     
  54 MITCHELL, Tyler      Thornton High School      20.93 +1.3   1  (3)     
  55 THOMAS, Daniel       Niwot High School         20.97 +1.1   2  (5)     
  55 FREY, Adian          Frontier Academy          20.97 +0.0   3  (7)     
  57 STEINHAUSER, Elyja   Poudre High School        20.99 +1.1   2  (6)     
  58 SCOTT, Michael       Poudre High School        21.36 +1.3   1  (4)     
  59 RENBERG, Everett     Northglenn High Scho      21.48 +1.3   1  (5)     
  60 ABIAKAM, Joseph      Denver East High Sch      23.34 +0.7   9  (8)     
     HANSEN, Zachary      Loveland High School        DNF        3          
     REED, Trevor         Golden High School          DNS        5          
     MOORE, Caulen        Ponderosa High Schoo        DNS        5          
     CALLISTER, Tanner    Grandview High Schoo        DNS        8          
     BOT, Bot             DSST: Green Valley R        DNS        8          
     HURTADO, Angelo      Roosevelt High Schoo        DNS        8          
     MOTLER, Aiden        ThunderRidge High Sc        DNS        8 

Boys 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 ABIAKAM, Joseph      Denver East High Sch      39.47   9  (1)  10 
   2 MORAN, Jack          Denver East High Sch      39.56   9  (2)   8 
   3 MONESTIME, Kellen    Cherokee Trail High       40.80   9  (3)   6 
   4 FULTON, John         Ponderosa High Schoo      40.91   9  (4)   5 
   5 GORMAN, Mitchell     Broomfield High Scho      40.95   9  (5)   4 
   6 ANDREWS, Dillon      Cherokee Trail High       41.26   9  (6)   3 
   7 FLORES, Larry        Glenwood Springs Hig      41.63   9  (7)   2 
   8 CROWLEY, Aj          Glenwood Springs Hig      42.12   8  (1)   1 
   9 HOWARD, Marcus       DSST: Green Valley R      42.13   9  (8)     
  10 MOSS, Alex           Rock Canyon High Sch      42.15   8  (2)     
  11 PANGRAC, Noah        Loveland High School      42.47   8  (3)     
  12 GRAY, Ian            Cherokee Trail High       42.65   8  (4)     
  13 RISNER, Bryce        Glenwood Springs Hig      42.98   5  (1)     
  13 NICOLETTI, Josh      Jefferson Academy         42.98   8  (5)     
  15 TROTTER, Harrison    Eagle Valley High Sc      43.08   7  (1)     
  16 JOHAN, Nolan         Niwot High School         43.17   7  (2)     
  17 CARTER, Jackson      Fairview High School      43.63   7  (3)     
  18 HUDSON, Carter       Evergreen High Schoo      43.68   8  (6)     
  19 PAGANO, Robert       Roosevelt High Schoo      43.99   5  (2)     
  20 WATERS, Tyler        Monarch High School       44.18   6  (1)     
  21 KAPUSHIN, Nick       Centaurus High Schoo      44.59   6  (2)     
  22 WORLEY, Brenden      Frontier Academy          44.62   5  (3)     
  23 DEDRICKSON, Jacob    Chaparral High Schoo      44.81   6  (3)     
  24 SAGRILLO, Charley    Centaurus High Schoo      45.01   6  (4)     
  25 HALL, Sean           Ponderosa High Schoo      45.04   7  (4)     
  26 FENNER, Sadio        Rampart High School       45.15   5  (4)     
  27 POUSMA, Luke         Rock Canyon High Sch      45.16   5  (5)     
  28 ERICKSON, Jt         Poudre High School        45.27   6  (5)     
  29 WATERS, Mitchell     Monarch High School       45.34   6  (6)     
  30 MCMANUS, Brendan     ThunderRidge High Sc      45.51   7  (5)     
  31 EYL, Alec            Boulder High School       45.57   5  (6)     
  32 DOMINGUEZ, Daniel    Thornton High School      45.80   3  (1)     
  33 SLATTER, Quinn       Broomfield High Scho      45.85   5  (7)     
  34 PATRICK, Brandon     Legacy High School        45.87   3  (2)     
  35 JENSEN, Austin       Broomfield High Scho      46.00   4  (1)     
  36 HANSEN, Zachary      Loveland High School      46.18   2  (1)     
  37 EFENDIC, Matthew     Thornton High School      46.65   6  (7)     
  38 BURNETT, Brandon     Grandview High Schoo      46.71   3  (3)     
  39 CROUSE, Clayton      Monarch High School       47.02   3  (4)     
  40 BORG, Jackson        Battle Mountain High      47.35   2  (2)     
  40 DEL BOSCO, Jackson   Battle Mountain High      47.35   3  (5)     
  42 STRANGE, Hayden      Holy Family High Sch      47.50   1  (1)     
  42 ADAMS, Sterling      Northglenn High Scho      47.50   2  (3)     
  44 TORGLER, Jack        Evergreen High Schoo      47.60   3  (6)     
  45 FISHER, Sam          Poudre High School        48.11   2  (4)     
  46 LIDDERDALE, Bailey   Northglenn High Scho      48.35   2  (5)     
  47 HODGES, Joshua       Denver East High Sch      48.40   6  (8)     
  48 TROSO, Alex          Holy Family High Sch      48.58   1  (2)     
  49 RAY, Louis           DSST: Green Valley R      48.83   4  (2)     
  50 VALADEZ, Phoenix     Mountain Range High       48.89   3  (7)     
  51 MIRAMONTES, Eduardo  Roosevelt High Schoo      49.04   5  (8)     
  52 MITCHELL, Tyler      Thornton High School      49.42   2  (6)     
  53 STEINHAUSER, Elyja   Poudre High School        49.47   1  (3)     
  54 HANAGAN, Liam        Battle Mountain High      49.58   1  (4)     
  55 HAUPTMAN, Rex        Holy Family High Sch      49.90   2  (7)     
  56 ROBERTS, Colin       Centaurus High Schoo      50.03   3  (8)     
  57 FREY, Adian          Frontier Academy          50.07   1  (5)     
  58 DEFREECE, Ryan       Legacy High School        50.25   1  (6)     
  59 THOMAS, Daniel       Niwot High School         51.06   4  (3)     
  60 SCHAUL, Frank        Northglenn High Scho      53.57   1  (7)     
     HERNANDEZ, Tony      Eagle Valley High Sc         FS   4          
     REED, Trevor         Golden High School          DNS   2          
     KEITH, Daniel        ThunderRidge High Sc        DNS   4          
     CERRONI, Gabe        Ponderosa High Schoo        DNS   1          
     JACKSON, Michael     DSST: Green Valley R        DNS   4          
     JOHNSON, Jahvell     George Washington Hi        DNS   4          
     AHMED, mahamoud      George Washington Hi        DNS   4          
     MOTLER, Aiden        ThunderRidge High Sc        DNS   7          
     JENKINS, Austin      Loveland High School        DNS   7          
     CASSILY, Tanner      Mountain Range High         DNS   7          
     CALLISTER, Tanner    Grandview High Schoo        DNS   8          
     HURTADO, Angelo      Roosevelt High Schoo        DNS   8 

Boys 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Denver South High Sc  A      43.57   4  (1)  10 
   2 Denver East High Sch  A      43.95   4  (2)   8 
   3 Legacy High School    A      44.18   4  (3)   6 
   4 Cherokee Trail High   A      45.20   4  (4)   5 
   5 Ponderosa High Schoo  A      45.56   1  (1)   4 
   6 Northglenn High Scho  A      45.69   3  (1)   3 
   7 Mountain Range High   A      45.93   3  (2)   2 
   8 Grandview High Schoo  A      46.09   4  (5) 0.5 
   8 Loveland High School  A      46.09   4  (5) 0.5 
  10 Eagle Valley High Sc  A      46.17   2  (1)     
  11 George Washington Hi  A      46.32   3  (3)     
  12 Poudre High School    A      46.46   3  (4)     
  13 Evergreen High Schoo  A      46.49   2  (2)     
  14 DSST: Green Valley R  A      46.77   1  (2)     
  15 Chaparral High Schoo  A      46.90   3  (5)     
  16 Jefferson Academy     A      47.00   4  (7)     
  17 Frontier Academy      A      47.17   1  (3)     
  18 Broomfield High Scho  A      47.57   3  (6)     
  19 Glenwood Springs Hig  A      47.83   2  (3)     
  20 Thornton High School  A      48.22   1  (4)     
  20 Peak to Peak Charter  A      48.22   1  (4)     
  22 Holy Family High Sch  A      48.79   2  (4)     
     Rampart High School   A         DQ   2          
     Golden High School    A        DNS   3          
     Roosevelt High Schoo  A        DNS   3          
     Mullen High School    A        DNS   4 

Boys 4 x 200m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Denver South High Sc  A    1:30.35   4  (1)  10 
   2 Cherokee Trail High   A    1:30.84   4  (2)   8 
   3 Legacy High School    A    1:32.94   4  (3)   6 
   4 Glenwood Springs Hig  A    1:33.71   4  (4)   5 
   5 Broomfield High Scho  A    1:34.59   4  (5)   4 
   6 Mountain Range High   A    1:35.99   2  (1)   3 
   7 Chaparral High Schoo  A    1:36.47   4  (6)   2 
   8 Rampart High School   A    1:36.47   4  (7)   1 
   9 Loveland High School  A    1:37.15   4  (8)     
  10 Northglenn High Scho  A    1:37.71   3  (1)     
  11 Holy Family High Sch  A    1:37.83   3  (2)     
  12 Frontier Academy      A    1:37.94   2  (2)     
  13 Poudre High School    A    1:38.23   3  (3)     
  14 Fairview High School  A    1:38.39   3  (4)     
  15 Roosevelt High Schoo  A    1:38.58   3  (5)     
  16 Ponderosa High Schoo  A    1:40.00   1  (1)     
  17 Denver East High Sch  A    1:40.33   2  (3)     
  18 Jefferson Academy     A    1:42.31   1  (2)     
  19 Thornton High School  A    1:42.95   2  (4)     
  20 Evergreen High Schoo  A    1:43.18   3  (6)     
  21 Shining Mountain Wal  A    1:49.56   1  (3)     
     DSST: Green Valley R  A         DQ   1          
     Eagle Valley High Sc  A         DQ   2          
     Grandview High Schoo  A         DQ   3          
     George Washington Hi  A        DNS   3 

Boys 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Denver South High Sc  A    3:25.51   3  (1)  10 
   2 Denver East High Sch  A    3:28.31   3  (2)   8 
   3 Monarch High School   A    3:31.19   2  (1)   6 
   4 Loveland High School  A    3:33.03   2  (2)   5 
   5 Palmer Ridge High Sc  A    3:34.12   3  (3)   4 
   6 Battle Mountain High  A    3:35.54   3  (4)   3 
   7 Broomfield High Scho  A    3:36.45   3  (5)   2 
   8 Niwot High School     A    3:38.78   3  (6)   1 
   9 Eagle Valley High Sc  A    3:40.14   2  (3)     
  10 Poudre High School    A    3:41.20   2  (4)     
  11 Rampart High School   A    3:42.28   2  (5)     
  12 Holy Family High Sch  A    3:44.15   2  (6)     
  13 Legacy High School    A    3:46.35   2  (7)     
  14 Frontier Academy      A    3:46.98   1  (1)     
  15 Roosevelt High Schoo  A    3:47.78   1  (2)     
  16 Northglenn High Scho  A    3:49.91   1  (3)     
     Ponderosa High Schoo  A        DNS   1          
     Golden High School    A        DNS   1          
     DSST: Green Valley R  A        DNS   1          
     George Washington Hi  A        DNS   1          
     Jefferson Academy     A        DNS   2          
     Grandview High Schoo  A        DNS   3          
     Cherokee Trail High   A        DNS   3

Boys 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Rampart High School   A    8:23.47  10 
   2 Chaparral High Schoo  A    8:30.23   8 
   3 Ponderosa High Schoo  A    8:36.80   6 
   4 Eagle Valley High Sc  A    8:50.37   5 
   5 Battle Mountain High  A    8:51.32   4 
   6 Denver East High Sch  A    9:00.05   3 
   7 Northglenn High Scho  A    9:02.13   2 
   8 Roosevelt High Schoo  A    9:03.24   1 
   9 Thornton High School  A    9:03.25     
  10 Holy Family High Sch  A    9:09.41     
  11 Centaurus High Schoo  A    9:18.51     
  12 Broomfield High Scho  A    9:21.02     
  13 Poudre High School    A    9:24.05     
  14 Frontier Academy      A    9:32.00     
  15 Jefferson Academy     A    9:32.25     
     Loveland High School  A        DNS     
     Evergreen High Schoo  A        DNS     
     Golden High School    A        DNS     
     Grandview High Schoo  A        DNS  

Boys High Jump
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                   Mark    Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 CUTRIGHT, Alex       Glenwood Springs Hig    6' 3"   4  (1)  10 
   2 RISNER, Bryce        Glenwood Springs Hig    6' 0"   4  (2)   8 
   3 WRIGHT, D'Angello    Mountain Range High     6' 0"   4  (3)   6 
   4 WILLIAMS, Blake      Rock Canyon High Sch    6' 0"   4  (4)   5 
   5 JONES, Ryan          Evergreen High Schoo   5' 10"   4  (5)   4 
   6 MANSON, Max          Monarch High School    5' 10"   2  (1)   3 
   7 AHMED, mahamoud      George Washington Hi    5' 8"   1  (1) 0.7 
   7 KOONCE, Owen         Centaurus High Schoo    5' 8"   3  (1) 0.7 
   7 RAMLER, Bryce        Poudre High School      5' 8"   4  (6) 0.7 
   7 KAVALEC, Josh        Rampart High School     5' 8"   4  (6) 0.7 
  11 MOON, Christian      Legacy High School      5' 8"   3  (2)     
  12 RICH, Matt           Rock Canyon High Sch    5' 8"   3  (3)     
  12 SVEHLA, Brody        Poudre High School      5' 8"   4  (8)     
  14 WOODBREY, Tyler      Roosevelt High Schoo    5' 8"   4  (9)     
  15 CHILTON, Ben         Broomfield High Scho    5' 6"   1  (2)     
  15 STEINHAUSER, Noa     Poudre High School      5' 6"   3  (4)     
  15 ELLISON, Devin       Ponderosa High Schoo    5' 6"   3  (4)     
  18 YOUNG, Charles       Denver East High Sch    5' 6"   3  (6)     
  18 EYL, Alec            Boulder High School     5' 6"   3  (6)     
  20 SUGIANTO, Asher      Centaurus High Schoo    5' 6"   2  (2)     
  20 STOCKEBRAND, Rhett   Monarch High School     5' 6"   2  (2)     
  20 JOHNSON, Jacob       Frontier Academy        5' 6"   3  (8)     
  20 PACE, Myles          Cherokee Trail High     5' 6"   4 (10)     
  20 BOYKIN, Miles E.     Grandview High Schoo    5' 6"   4 (10)     
  25 RITTER, Ryan         Rampart High School     5' 6"   2  (4)     
  25 BRANTMEYER, Preston  Peak to Peak Charter    5' 6"   3  (9)     
  27 CHRISTENBERRY, Max   Battle Mountain High    5' 6"   3 (10)     
  28 PRIMM, Gaige         Grandview High Schoo    5' 6"   2  (5)     
  28 BERNACCHI-SASS, Will Denver East High Sch    5' 6"   3 (11)     
  30 CASTILLO, Miguel     Eagle Valley High Sc    5' 4"   3 (12)     
  30 PENA, Cristian       Rampart High School     5' 4"   1  (3)     
  30 ALALE, Ladi          DSST: Green Valley R    5' 4"   2  (6)     
  30 PRIMM, Dane          Grandview High Schoo    5' 4"   1  (3)     
     MOORE, Lucas         Roosevelt High Schoo       NH   1          
     HILL, Reid           Shining Mountain Wal       NH   1          
     JOHNSON, Jahvell     George Washington Hi       NH   1          
     CHEN, Matthew        Monarch High School        NH   1          
     HOUGEN, Hudson       Broomfield High Scho       NH   1          
     CHAVEZ, Danny        Battle Mountain High       NH   1          
     KENT, Qwahn          Battle Mountain High       NH   1          
     TORBETT, Tiegan      Eagle Valley High Sc       NH   2          
     SWAIN, Maliek        Centaurus High Schoo       NH   2          
     DEDRICKSON, Jacob    Chaparral High Schoo       NH   2          
     REAM, Caleb          Chaparral High Schoo       NH   2          
     TABANGAY, Antonio    Legacy High School         NH   2          
     QUINLAN, Connor      Chaparral High Schoo       NH   2          
     BUCKHOLD, Zace       Jefferson Academy          NH   2          
     SAWHILL, Logan       Broomfield High Scho       NH   2          
     HUSKEY, Chrstopher   Thornton High School       NH   2          
     BATISTA, Edgar       Roosevelt High Schoo       NH   2          
     BOWLES, Lukas        Frontier Academy           NH   3          
     EBERSBACH, Carson    Denver East High Sch       NH   3          
     TURNER, Matthew      Eagle Valley High Sc       NH   3          
     VANHORN, Alec        Mountain Range High        NH   3          
     JONES, Lucas         Evergreen High Schoo       NH   4 

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                   Mark    Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 MANSON, Max          Monarch High School    15' 0"   2  (1)  10 
   2 ROWAN, Cole          Monarch High School    15' 0"   2  (2)   8 
   3 BENNETT, Sid         Poudre High School     14' 6"   2  (3)   6 
   4 JOHNSON, Ezekiel     ThunderRidge High Sc   14' 0"   2  (4)   5 
   5 QUINLAN, Connor      Chaparral High Schoo   13' 6"   2  (5)   4 
   6 NAULT, Bryce         ThunderRidge High Sc   13' 6"   2  (6)   3 
   7 CHEN, Matthew        Monarch High School    13' 0"   2  (7)   2 
   8 ZILHAVER, Phillip    Ponderosa High Schoo   13' 0"   2  (8)   1 
   9 LAFRAMBOISE, Trever  Eagle Valley High Sc   12' 6"   2  (9)     
  10 NELSON, Wyatt        Battle Mountain High   12' 6"   1  (1)     
  11 WHITE, Joseph        Eagle Valley High Sc   12' 6"   2 (10)     
  12 STERNBERG, Will      Monarch High School    12' 0"   2 (11)     
  13 SWETICH, Mitchell    Northglenn High Scho   12' 0"   2 (12)     
  14 GODWIN, Samuel       Broomfield High Scho   12' 0"   1  (2)     
  15 OLSON, Cj            Roosevelt High Schoo   12' 0"   2 (13)     
  16 FORBES, Andrew       Cherokee Trail High    11' 6"   2 (14)     
  17 APPS, Nick           Battle Mountain High   11' 0"   2 (15)     
  18 ADAMS, Mason         Loveland High School   11' 0"   2 (16)     
  19 HUBBARD, Noah        Poudre High School     11' 0"   1  (3)     
  20 ROBERTS, Colin       Centaurus High Schoo   10' 0"   1  (4)     
  20 ROHR, Seth           Rock Canyon High Sch   10' 0"   1  (4)     
  20 VANHORN, Alec        Mountain Range High    10' 0"   1  (4)     
  23 YOST, Logan          Roosevelt High Schoo   10' 0"   2 (17)     
  24 MORAN, James         Battle Mountain High   10' 0"   1  (7)     
  24 FISHER, Sam          Poudre High School     10' 0"   2 (18)     
  24 HENDERSON, Wind      Mullen High School     10' 0"   2 (18)     
  24 POLK, Justin         ThunderRidge High Sc   10' 0"   2 (18)     
  28 BURNETT, Brandon     Grandview High Schoo   10' 0"   1  (8)     
  29 COLVIN, Jack         Shining Mountain Wal   10' 0"   1  (9)     
  30 CELANO, David        Centaurus High Schoo    9' 0"   1 (10)     
  30 HILL, Reid           Shining Mountain Wal    9' 0"   1 (10)     
  30 CHIANG, Alex         Centaurus High Schoo    9' 0"   1 (10)     
  30 RICE, Nathan         Thompson Valley High    9' 0"   1 (10)     
  34 NEIFERT, Jack        Eagle Valley High Sc    9' 0"   2 (21)     
     ELL, Hayden          Thompson Valley High       NH   1          
     RITSCHARD, Peter     Loveland High School       NH   1          
     BARTNIK, Kuba        Glenwood Springs Hig       NH   1          
     STARSKY, Jacob       Fairview High School       NH   1          
     TEMPLEMAN, Chris     Roosevelt High Schoo       NH   1          
     WORTHLEY, Simon      Broomfield High Scho       NH   1          
     MCMULLEN, Jake       Ponderosa High Schoo       NH   2  

Boys Long Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                 Mark     Wind  Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 HENDERSON, Wind      Mullen High School   22' 6.50 -0.7   6  (1)  10 
   2 KRUSE, Tyler         Cherokee Trail High  20' 7.50 +0.7   6  (2)   8 
   3 BEALL, Trent         Roosevelt High Schoo   20' 5" -1.8   4  (1)   6 
   4 SAPP, Kj             Cherokee Trail High  20' 4.75 +0.0   6  (3)   5 
   5 CROELL, Steven       Broomfield High Scho 20' 2.50 +0.0   5  (1)   4 
   6 DAVIS, Austin        Poudre High School   20' 1.25 +0.2   6  (4)   3 
   7 BLANFORD, Sterling   Grandview High Schoo  19' 11" -0.5   6  (5)   2 
   8 CASTLE, Hays         Monarch High School  19' 9.50 -1.8   5  (2)   1 
   9 SECHER, Jake         Poudre High School     19' 5" -1.5   5  (3)     
  10 STRONG, Derek        Rampart High School  19' 3.75 +0.4   6  (6)     
  11 MONESTIME, Kellen    Cherokee Trail High  19' 3.25 +0.0   6  (7)     
  12 LYNCH, Ryan          Legacy High School   19' 1.75 -1.6   5  (4)     
  13 ZEMAN, Michael       Holy Family High Sch 19' 0.50 -1.1   5  (5)     
  14 ORTEGA, Hector       Northglenn High Scho   19' 0" -1.4   5  (6)     
  15 WARD, Maxwell        Fairview High School 18' 11.7  NW    6  (8)     
  16 MORIN, Kaden         Loveland High School  18' 11" -0.1   5  (7)     
  17 BOYKIN, Miles E.     Grandview High Schoo 18' 9.75 -1.1   6  (9)     
  18 RACZKA, Kian         Poudre High School     18' 9" +0.2   6 (10)     
  19 HERNANDEZ, Victor    Roosevelt High Schoo   18' 9" -0.1   5  (8)     
  20 RISNER, Bryce        Glenwood Springs Hig   18' 8" -0.1   4  (2)     
  20 KIM, Brandon         Chaparral High Schoo   18' 8" -0.7   4  (2)     
  22 SUGIANTO, Asher      Centaurus High Schoo 18' 7.75 -1.5   5  (9)     
  23 MEZA, Andrew         Roosevelt High Schoo   18' 6" +0.0   5 (10)     
  24 ADAMS, Sterling      Northglenn High Scho   18' 5" -0.1   2  (1)     
  25 EYL, Alec            Boulder High School    18' 3" -0.3   4  (4)     
  25 JOHNSON, Jahvell     George Washington Hi   18' 3" -0.7   4  (4)     
  27 HAUPTMAN, Rex        Holy Family High Sch 18' 2.50 -1.1   2  (2)     
  28 HARRIS, Zachary      ThunderRidge High Sc 18' 0.50 -0.3   5 (11)     
  29 MARCELLO, Curren     ThunderRidge High Sc  17' 11" -0.2   5 (12)     
  30 JONES, Miles         Rampart High School  17' 10.2 -0.1   3  (1)     
  31 TORBETT, Tiegan      Eagle Valley High Sc  17' 10" -0.6   3  (2)     
  31 ROG, Aaron           Jefferson Academy     17' 10" -1.3   3  (2)     
  33 AHMED, mahamoud      George Washington Hi 17' 9.50 -1.2   3  (4)     
  34 OSEQUERA, Marcos     Eagle Valley High Sc 17' 8.75 -0.9   2  (3)     
  34 SEALE, Nate          Denver East High Sch 17' 8.75 -0.3   3  (5)     
  36 HODGES, Joshua       Denver East High Sch   17' 8" -0.3   2  (4)     
  36 GOVEA, Isaiah        Mountain Range High    17' 8" -1.5   5 (13)     
  38 HEPP, Joseph         Holy Family High Sch 17' 7.75 +0.0   1  (1)     
  39 TARIN, Martin        Northglenn High Scho 17' 7.50 -1.5   4  (6)     
  40 SCRIVENS, Bailey     Eagle Valley High Sc 17' 6.50 -1.4   2  (5)     
  41 JOHNSON, Jacob       Frontier Academy       17' 5" -0.5   3  (6)     
  42 HERRERA, Miguel      Glenwood Springs Hig   17' 4" -0.3   1  (2)     
  42 NELSON, Wyatt        Battle Mountain High   17' 4" +0.0   1  (2)     
  44 BUCKHOLD, Zace       Jefferson Academy    17' 3.50 -0.1   3  (7)     
  45 OBIKA, Kwabena       Peak to Peak Charter   17' 3" +0.3   2  (6)     
  46 FOXWORTH, Cornelius  Denver East High Sch 17' 2.75 -1.8   3  (8)     
  47 SMITH, JaCoby        George Washington Hi   17' 2" -0.6   4  (7)     
  48 ALALE, Ladi          DSST: Green Valley R   17' 0" -1.3   3  (9)     
  49 BARTNIK, Kuba        Glenwood Springs Hig 16' 11.5 -0.9   4  (8)     
  50 THOMAS, Daniel       Niwot High School     16' 11" -0.9   4  (9)     
  51 HERRERA, Alejandro   Thornton High School 16' 9.50 -0.4   3 (10)     
  51 SEMIVAN, Andrew      ThunderRidge High Sc 16' 9.50 -2.5   5 (14)     
  53 KEARNEY, Ben         Chaparral High Schoo   16' 9" -0.8   6 (11)     
  54 BOWLES, Lukas        Frontier Academy       16' 8" -1.1   2  (7)     
  55 VAN DER LEE, Devin   Evergreen High Schoo 16' 7.50 -0.4   2  (8)     
  56 SCHLENER, Kyle       Mountain Range High  16' 6.75 +1.1   2  (9)     
  56 SWAIN, Maliek        Centaurus High Schoo 16' 6.75 -0.6   3 (11)     
  58 WATERS, Mitchell     Monarch High School  16' 2.75 -1.3   1  (4)     
  59 LANGE, Connor        Rock Canyon High Sch 16' 2.50 -0.2   3 (12)     
  60 VARGAS, Moses        Thornton High School 16' 0.50 +0.2   1  (5)     
  61 HELLER, Dalton       Thornton High School   16' 0" -0.1   1  (6)     
  62 REEVES, Kyle         Niwot High School    15' 11.5 -1.8   3 (13)     
  63 KELLY, Reese         Monarch High School  15' 10.7 -0.4   1  (7)     
  64 WEE, Brian           Peak to Peak Charter 15' 10.5 -0.1   2 (10)     
  65 MCCARTY, Ian         Jefferson Academy     15' 10" -0.1   1  (8)     
  66 JENKINS, Jake        Rock Canyon High Sch 15' 8.50 -0.7   3 (14)     
  67 GARCIA, Anthony      Mountain Range High  15' 7.25 +0.2   2 (11)     
  68 CASADOS, Louie       Ponderosa High Schoo   15' 7" -0.1   1  (9)     
  69 GRAYLIN, Brian       Peak to Peak Charter 15' 6.50 -0.1   2 (12)     
  70 RILEY, Noah          Broomfield High Scho 15' 3.25 -0.4   1 (10) 

Boys Triple Jump
Finals
==========================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                  Mark    Wind  Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================
   1 CHINDA, Gift         Thompson Valley High   45' 0" -2.9   5  (1)  10 
   2 WEINMASTER, Zach     Loveland High School   43' 1" -1.0   5  (2)   8 
   3 DYKEMA, Trent        Silver Creek High Sc   42' 4" -1.0   5  (3)   6 
   4 NAULT, Bryce         ThunderRidge High Sc 41' 10.7 -0.6   5  (4)   5 
   5 CROELL, Steven       Broomfield High Scho 41' 1.50 -2.5   5  (5)   4 
   6 DOT, Bol             Mullen High School   40' 11.2 -1.2   2  (1)   3 
   7 STRONG, Derek        Rampart High School  40' 8.75 -1.0   5  (6)   2 
   8 TARIN, Martin        Northglenn High Scho   40' 4" -2.6   4  (1)   1 
   9 CHARLES, Richard     Grandview High Schoo 40' 2.50 -1.7   4  (2)     
  10 MOON, Christian      Legacy High School   39' 11.5 -2.6   4  (3)     
  11 DAVIS, Austin        Poudre High School   39' 9.50 -1.9   5  (7)     
  12 GIGLIO, Chase        Air Academy High Sch   39' 0" -2.9   4  (4)     
  13 KIMBALL, Caleb       Roosevelt High Schoo 38' 9.50 -1.8   5  (8)     
  14 TROTTER, Harrison    Eagle Valley High Sc 38' 8.75 -2.4   4  (5)     
  15 PARGAS, Jorge        Roosevelt High Schoo 37' 3.75 -2.3   5  (9)     
  16 THOMAS, Daniel       Niwot High School    37' 3.50 -2.2   5 (10)     
  17 OSEQUERA, Marcos     Eagle Valley High Sc 37' 2.50 -0.8   3  (1)     
  17 JACKSON, Dalton      Poudre High School   37' 2.50 -2.0   4  (6)     
  19 ADAMS, Sterling      Northglenn High Scho   37' 0" -0.7   3  (2)     
  20 KEARNEY, Ben         Chaparral High Schoo 36' 8.25 -1.7   5 (11)     
  21 VIJAYASARATHY, Vedha Poudre High School     36' 6" +2.8   5 (12)     
  22 BUCKHOLD, Zace       Jefferson Academy    36' 5.75 -2.1   4  (7)     
  23 PERALTA, Miguel      Glenwood Springs Hig   36' 3" -2.2   4  (8)     
  24 HERRERA, Alejandro   Thornton High School   36' 2" -0.4   2  (2)     
  25 GRAY, Ian            Cherokee Trail High    36' 1" -0.8   3  (3)     
  26 PENA, Cristian       Rampart High School  35' 8.50 -1.1   3  (4)     
  27 STRANGE, Hayden      Holy Family High Sch   35' 8" -0.2   1  (1)     
  28 MEYER, Ethan         Rampart High School  35' 7.75 -0.8   2  (3)     
  29 WATERS, Tyler        Monarch High School  35' 7.25 -1.7   4  (9)     
  30 HAUPTMAN, Rex        Holy Family High Sch 35' 5.75 -2.4   3  (5)     
  31 MASCH, Ryan          Roosevelt High Schoo 35' 4.75 -1.8   3  (6)     
  32 LUSCOMBE, Owen       Mountain Range High  35' 4.25 -2.8   3  (7)     
  33 PRIMM, Gaige         Grandview High Schoo 35' 2.25 -0.4   2  (4)     
  34 AHMED, mahamoud      George Washington Hi 35' 2.25 +0.2   1  (2)     
  35 SUGIANTO, Asher      Centaurus High Schoo  34' 10" -1.2   3  (8)     
  36 PRIMM, Dane          Grandview High Schoo 34' 6.75 -1.2   1  (3)     
  36 SCRIVENS, Bailey     Eagle Valley High Sc 34' 6.75 -1.7   3  (9)     
  38 SMITH, JaCoby        George Washington Hi 34' 5.25 -0.1   1  (4)     
  39 SWAIN, Maliek        Centaurus High Schoo 33' 9.75 -0.8   1  (5)     
  40 LANGE, Connor        Rock Canyon High Sch 33' 8.50 -0.4   2  (5)     
  41 CASTLE, Hays         Monarch High School    33' 7" -1.4   4 (10)     
  42 ALDERFER, Cavin      Holy Family High Sch 32' 11.5 +0.5   2  (6)     
  43 SPAUR, Gavin         Frontier Academy     32' 8.75 -1.6   2  (7)     
  44 KELLY, Reese         Monarch High School  32' 2.25 -0.4   1  (6)     
  45 LUCERO, Ethan        Northglenn High Scho 31' 7.75 -0.3   1  (7)     
  46 ELAHI, Rayan         Niwot High School    30' 10.2 -0.3   1  (8)     
  47 RILEY, Noah          Broomfield High Scho 30' 0.75 +0.1   1  (9)     
     HOLT, Ryan           ThunderRidge High Sc       NM        5          
     FOXWORTH, Cornelius  Denver East High Sch       NM        4          
     CUTRIGHT, Alex       Glenwood Springs Hig       NM        4          
     JENKINS, Jake        Rock Canyon High Sch       NM        2          
     DIETRICH, Tyler      Glenwood Springs Hig       NM        2 

Boys Shot Put
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                 Mark      Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 HEINEKE MAGRI, Nico  Monarch High School  51' 2.50   6  (1)  10 
   2 ESTRADA, Ruben       Cherokee Trail High  49' 3.25   6  (2)   8 
   3 MOSS, Robert         Grandview High Schoo   49' 0"   6  (3)   6 
   4 OELSNER, Alexander   Niwot High School    48' 0.50   6  (4)   5 
   5 TOMPKINS, Brayden    ThunderRidge High Sc   46' 6"   6  (5)   4 
   6 SERAFIN, Matthew     Silver Creek High Sc 46' 5.50   4  (1)   3 
   7 FREDRICKSON, Blake   Rock Canyon High Sch 45' 4.75   6  (6)   2 
   8 DUNAGAN, James       ThunderRidge High Sc 45' 4.50   6  (7)   1 
   9 KNIGHTON, Mason      Ponderosa High Schoo 44' 9.50   6  (8)     
  10 THOMAS, Christian    Rock Canyon High Sch   43' 3"   5  (1)     
  11 DIRKES, Samuel       Silver Creek High Sc   42' 9"   6  (9)     
  12 HEATER, James        Roosevelt High Schoo 42' 7.50   6 (10)     
  13 WILLIAMS, Trevor     Rock Canyon High Sch   42' 1"   6 (11)     
  14 PODOJIL, Justin      Roosevelt High Schoo   42' 1"   6 (11)     
  15 KENNEDY, Caleb       Broomfield High Scho 41' 10.2   5  (2)     
  16 MAYFIELD, Kale       Roosevelt High Schoo 40' 9.50   6 (13)     
  17 FOWKES, Hayden       Ponderosa High Schoo 40' 6.25   6 (14)     
  18 FENTON, Michael      Mountain Range High    40' 5"   5  (3)     
  18 LEARNED, Ethan       Grandview High Schoo   40' 5"   5  (3)     
  20 STILWAGON, Tyler     Poudre High School   39' 9.50   4  (2)     
  21 LAMBERT, Matthew     Palmer Ridge High Sc 39' 4.50   4  (3)     
  22 COLLIGAN, Matthew    Centaurus High Schoo 39' 4.25   4  (4)     
  22 GONZALES, Max        Cherokee Trail High  39' 4.25   5  (5)     
  24 GALLEGOS, Chase      Chaparral High Schoo 39' 2.75   5  (6)     
  25 KELLY, Ian           Cherokee Trail High    38' 5"   5  (7)     
  26 OLLIVIERRE, Rylee    Air Academy High Sch 38' 3.50   5  (8)     
  27 DECAMILLIS, Michael  Broomfield High Scho 37' 2.50   4  (5)     
  28 CHRISTENBERRY, Max   Battle Mountain High   37' 1"   2  (1)     
  29 BURKEL, Kevin        Broomfield High Scho 36' 10.7   2  (2)     
  30 HOLT, Ryan           ThunderRidge High Sc 36' 9.75   5  (9)     
  31 SCHULTZ, Alex        Grandview High Schoo 36' 7.50   4  (6)     
  32 VELASCO, Juan Pablo  Eagle Valley High Sc   36' 5"   3  (1)     
  33 GARCIA, Micklaus     Mountain Range High  36' 4.25   4  (7)     
  34 COPLEY, Tyler        Ponderosa High Schoo 36' 3.50   5 (10)     
  35 CALASCIONE, Thomas   Chaparral High Schoo 35' 1.75   3  (2)     
  35 MCGILL, Ethan        Glenwood Springs Hig 35' 1.75   4  (8)     
  37 BANKS, Tyler         Fairview High School 34' 11.5   5 (11)     
  38 NICHOLS, Ashton      Fairview High School  34' 10"   4  (9)     
  39 ALMAN, Peter         Jefferson Academy      34' 9"   2  (3)     
  40 ENSMINGER, Hunter    Palmer Ridge High Sc 34' 7.25   3  (3)     
  41 CORRELL, Landon      Poudre High School   34' 5.25   4 (10)     
  42 TOWLEN, Max          Niwot High School      34' 2"   3  (4)     
  43 KEMP, Mariano        Fairview High School   34' 1"   4 (11)     
  44 ORBUS, Gavin         Holy Family High Sch 33' 9.50   2  (4)     
  45 MILAN, Marcus        Centaurus High Schoo 32' 10.5   2  (5)     
  46 LEDEZMA, Nelson      Battle Mountain High 32' 9.50   2  (6)     
  47 ORNELAS, Julian      Northglenn High Scho   32' 4"   2  (7)     
  48 ALMEIDA, Corran      Thornton High School   32' 3"   3  (5)     
  49 SHURTLEFF, Isaiah    Niwot High School      32' 2"   1  (1)     
  50 GARCIA, Trevor       Northglenn High Scho 32' 0.50   3  (6)     
  51 GONZALES, Joseph     Thornton High School 31' 8.50   3  (7)     
  52 JONE, Tayler         Jefferson Academy    31' 7.50   1  (2)     
  52 JONES, Lucas         Evergreen High Schoo 31' 7.50   3  (8)     
  54 VANWIE, Nathan       Rampart High School    31' 3"   2  (8)     
  55 HANCOCK, Nick        Battle Mountain High 30' 8.25   2  (9)     
  56 OSTROWSKI, Joseph    Centaurus High Schoo 30' 2.50   3  (9)     
  57 LY, Benjamin         Thornton High School   29' 6"   2 (10)     
  58 NIETO, Eddie         Legacy High School     29' 4"   1  (3)     
  59 LUCERO, Roman        Northglenn High Scho   29' 3"   2 (11)     
  60 STERLING, Nicholas   Holy Family High Sch  28' 11"   1  (4)     
  61 ZONG-LISCUM, Angus   Frontier Academy     28' 5.50   3 (10)     
  62 TORBETT, Tiegan      Eagle Valley High Sc   28' 5"   4 (12)     
  63 HOLTER, David        Legacy High School    27' 11"   2 (12)     
  64 VANDER MARK, Cauy    Glenwood Springs Hig 27' 10.5   1  (5)     
  65 NASH, Evan           Jefferson Academy      27' 1"   1  (6)     
  66 BRUNTZ, Logan        Frontier Academy       26' 0"   1  (7)     
  67 MAHER, Christopher   Legacy High School     23' 6"   1  (8)     
  68 BECK, Preston        Rampart High School    17' 5"   1  (9) 

Boys Discus
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                 Mark      Fl. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 ESTRADA, Ruben       Cherokee Trail High   148' 2"   6  (1)  10 
   2 DEROCK, Mikey        Roosevelt High Schoo  147' 8"   6  (2)   8 
   3 OLLIVIERRE, Rylee    Air Academy High Sch  141' 6"   5  (1)   6 
   4 HOLT, Ryan           ThunderRidge High Sc  141' 0"   6  (3)   5 
   5 BETTY, Garrett       Broomfield High Scho  138' 2"   6  (4)   4 
   6 ADELGREN, Jacob      Palmer Ridge High Sc  137' 0"   6  (5)   3 
   7 HEATER, James        Roosevelt High Schoo  135' 6"   6  (6)   2 
   8 DIRKES, Samuel       Silver Creek High Sc  135' 3"   6  (7)   1 
   9 WILLIAMS, Trevor     Rock Canyon High Sch  133' 4"   6  (8)     
  10 SERAFIN, Matthew     Silver Creek High Sc  130' 4"   6  (9)     
  11 FENTON, Michael      Mountain Range High   129' 6"   6 (10)     
  12 HOLT, Austin         ThunderRidge High Sc  129' 6"   4  (1)     
  13 GREEN, Stevie        Ponderosa High Schoo  128' 3"   5  (2)     
  14 AKERS, Nathan        Ponderosa High Schoo  127' 6"   6 (11)     
  15 ROSENSTRAUCH, Anthon Palmer Ridge High Sc  126' 6"   6 (12)     
  16 CHRISTENBERRY, Max   Battle Mountain High 123' 11"   5  (3)     
  17 WILLIAMS, Joseph     Rampart High School   123' 5"   5  (4)     
  18 HEINEKE MAGRI, Nico  Monarch High School   122' 5"   6 (13)     
  19 CALASCIONE, Thomas   Chaparral High Schoo  119' 0"   4  (2)     
  20 FREDRICKSON, Blake   Rock Canyon High Sch  117' 8"   5  (5)     
  21 GALLEGOS, Darryl     Eagle Valley High Sc  117' 3"   4  (3)     
  22 SHURTLEFF, Isaiah    Niwot High School     117' 2"   4  (4)     
  23 GERHARD, Anthony     Loveland High School  117' 0"   6 (14)     
  24 VANWIE, Nathan       Rampart High School   116' 4"   4  (5)     
  25 TOWLEN, Max          Niwot High School     116' 2"   5  (6)     
  26 CAIN, Spencer        Cherokee Trail High  115' 11"   5  (7)     
  27 ALMEIDA, Corran      Thornton High School 115' 10"   4  (6)     
  28 SILVA, Dante         Mullen High School    115' 3"   5  (8)     
  29 COLEMAN, Marquez     Cherokee Trail High   114' 2"   3  (1)     
  30 MOSS, Robert         Grandview High Schoo  112' 6"   5  (9)     
  31 OELSNER, Alexander   Niwot High School     112' 3"   4  (7)     
  32 TORBETT, Tiegan      Eagle Valley High Sc 110' 10"   3  (2)     
  32 MITCHEL, Jack        ThunderRidge High Sc 110' 10"   5 (10)     
  34 GALLEGOS, Chase      Chaparral High Schoo  110' 3"   3  (3)     
  35 SCHULTZ, Alex        Grandview High Schoo 109' 10"   4  (8)     
  36 LEDEZMA, Nelson      Battle Mountain High  109' 9"   4  (9)     
  37 CORRELL, Landon      Poudre High School    107' 8"   4 (10)     
  38 BADWOUND, Brady      Air Academy High Sch  107' 1"   4 (11)     
  39 JONES, Ryan          Evergreen High Schoo 106' 10"   5 (11)     
  40 TAYLOR, Levi         Ponderosa High Schoo  106' 2"   3  (4)     
  41 CRESPIN, Philip      Mountain Range High   106' 1"   4 (12)     
  42 FLOYD, Bailey        Poudre High School    102' 0"   3  (5)     
  43 JONES, Lucas         Evergreen High Schoo  100' 5"   3  (6)     
  44 THOMAS, Christian    Rock Canyon High Sch   99' 5"   4 (13)     
  45 PODOJIL, Justin      Roosevelt High Schoo   97' 9"   3  (7)     
  46 KENNEDY, Caleb       Broomfield High Scho   97' 6"   3  (8)     
  47 KEMP, Mariano        Fairview High School   95' 1"   2  (1)     
  48 STILWAGON, Tyler     Poudre High School     95' 0"   3  (9)     
  49 GARCIA, Micklaus     Mountain Range High    94' 6"   3 (10)     
  50 SCHULTZ, Mason       Grandview High Schoo   94' 3"   2  (2)     
  51 STERLING, Nicholas   Holy Family High Sch   93' 7"   3 (11)     
  52 BANKS, Tyler         Fairview High School   93' 4"   3 (12)     
  53 CANNON, Kyle         Dakota Ridge High Sc   93' 0"   2  (3)     
  54 WILSON, Connor       Battle Mountain High   91' 1"   3 (13)     
  55 MATONGOH, Brian      Peak to Peak Charter   90' 1"   1  (1)     
  56 OBIKA, Kwabena       Peak to Peak Charter   88' 0"   2  (4)     
  56 MCGILL, Ethan        Glenwood Springs Hig   88' 0"   3 (14)     
  58 GAMEZ, Victor        Glenwood Springs Hig   86' 5"   2  (5)     
  59 ORNELAS, Julian      Northglenn High Scho   86' 0"   2  (6)     
  60 VANDER MARK, Cauy    Glenwood Springs Hig   82' 8"   2  (7)     
  61 GADE, Joshua         Northglenn High Scho   81' 0"   2  (8)     
  62 HILL, Reid           Shining Mountain Wal   80' 5"   2  (9)     
  63 O'CONNELL, Aidan     Centaurus High Schoo   79' 7"   2 (10)     
  64 HOLTER, David        Legacy High School     78' 3"   2 (11)     
  65 JONE, Tayler         Jefferson Academy      75' 3"   2 (12)     
  66 ALMAN, Peter         Jefferson Academy      74' 9"   1  (2)     
  67 GONZALES, Joseph     Thornton High School   74' 6"   1  (3)     
  68 GONZALEZ, Abel       Northglenn High Scho   72' 8"   1  (4)     
  69 ROPE, Hunter         Legacy High School     71' 7"   1  (5)     
  70 MCWILLIAMS, Izaak    Dakota Ridge High Sc   71' 1"   2 (13)     
  71 ZONG-LISCUM, Angus   Frontier Academy       69' 0"   2 (14)     
  72 DANIEL, Ryan         Legacy High School     68' 5"   1  (6)     
  73 NASH, Evan           Jefferson Academy      67' 2"   1  (7)     
  74 LY, Benjamin         Thornton High School   63' 7"   1  (8)     
  75 BRUNTZ, Logan        Frontier Academy       61' 1"   1  (9)     
  76 KITAZONO, Jon        Rampart High School    59' 4"   5 (12)