Standley Lake Cross Country Gator Invitational 2017 vs Standley Lake Cross Country Gator Invitational 2015

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -97 438 535
Overall Average -46.67 25:15.99 26:02.67
1st-10th Place +0.40 17:26.10 17:25.70
1st-25th Place +2.28 18:06.04 18:03.76
1st-50th Place +0.36 18:41.44 18:41.08
1st-100th Place -1.82 19:38.67 19:40.49
Common Athletes -- -- 73
Ran Faster 49 61 12
Ran Season Best 2 3 1
Average Time -2:20.89 23:03.63 25:24.52
Median Time -1:52.00 22:07.00 23:59.00
Middle 80% Times -2:30.56 22:40.36 25:10.92
Top 10% Times -1:27.00 17:19.50 18:46.50
Top 25% Times -1:38.74 18:16.00 19:54.74
Top 50% Times -1:57.84 19:27.76 21:25.59
Bottom 50% Times -2:40.14 26:02.11 28:42.24
Bottom 25% Times -3:12.74 29:26.42 32:39.16
Bottom 10% Times -2:28.00 33:19.13 35:47.13
Average Difference -2:20.89 -- --
Median Difference -1:30.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -2:24.25 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:14.13 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:40.03 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:31.16 -- --
Top 50% Difference -1:40.03 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -3:00.38 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -3:17.79 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -3:14.25 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Colin Berndt Arvada West High School -43.00 16:33.00 17:16.00
Andres Perez Arvada West High School -59.00 17:01.00 18:00.00
Drew Craig Arvada West High School -2:30.00 17:07.00 19:37.00
Jacob Valdez Arvada West High School -3:56.00 17:12.00 21:08.00
Nicholas Shipe Standley Lake High School -1:22.00 17:27.00 18:49.00
Cody Dewitt Standley Lake High School -1:39.00 17:28.00 19:07.00
Noah Hendrix Standley Lake High School -5:30.00 17:53.00 23:23.00
Jared Linford Standley Lake High School -1:02.00 17:55.00 18:57.00
Alex Grosshans Standley Lake High School -2:11.00 18:33.00 20:44.00
Antonio Salcido-Alcantar Prairie View High School -1:17.00 18:33.00 19:50.00
Eli Student Standley Lake High School -21.00 18:39.00 19:00.00
Claire Pauley Arvada West High School -2:14.00 18:48.00 21:02.00
Katie Doucette Arvada West High School -1:54.00 18:56.00 20:50.00
Trenton Stoner Arvada West High School -7:06.00 18:56.00 26:02.00
Kameron Liao Standley Lake High School -1:39.00 19:04.00 20:43.00
Alexander Gutierrez Prairie View High School -1:07.00 19:05.00 20:12.00
Max Murphy Lakewood High School -4:33.00 19:15.00 23:48.00
Kelvin Chen Standley Lake High School -4:41.00 19:18.00 23:59.00
Chris Crosby Standley Lake High School -2:17.00 19:21.00 21:38.00
Dallas Hackett Arvada West High School +2:36.00 22:02.00 19:26.00
Jack Holtorf Standley Lake High School -4:37.00 19:37.00 24:14.00
Colton Jahr Lakewood High School -1:46.00 19:37.00 21:23.00
Collin Gammon Standley Lake High School -2:50.00 19:44.00 22:34.00
Nathaniel Kregar Standley Lake High School -26.00 19:51.00 20:17.00
Joshua Zimmerman Vista Peak High School -2:42.00 20:06.00 22:48.00
Mitchell Swetich Northglenn High School -2:14.00 20:18.00 22:32.00
Civianna Gallegos Arvada West High School +6.00 20:27.00 20:21.00
Jacob Gilday John F. Kennedy High School -1:35.00 20:21.00 21:56.00
Zane Prose Lakewood High School -3:28.00 20:22.00 23:50.00
Ben Schroeder Standley Lake High School -4:39.00 20:51.00 25:30.00
Alexx Mcmillan Prairie View High School -1:57.00 20:53.00 22:50.00
Bryan Croft Prairie View High School -3:30.00 20:55.00 24:25.00
Drew Baker Northglenn High School -1:42.00 21:12.00 22:54.00
Adam Garcia Northglenn High School -2:42.00 21:21.00 24:03.00
Joseph Call Arvada West High School -2:06.00 21:30.00 23:36.00
Maya Fairchild Arvada West High School -1:54.00 21:49.00 23:43.00
Emma Smith Standley Lake High School +42.00 22:34.00 21:52.00
Patricia Ruiz Vista Peak High School -1:49.00 22:07.00 23:56.00
Taylor Wilpolt Northglenn High School +19.00 22:36.00 22:17.00
Kevin Diaz De Leon Northglenn High School -4:37.00 22:19.00 26:56.00
Hannah Mosher Lakewood High School +2:38.00 24:58.00 22:20.00
Haylee Vannoy Arvada West High School -5:08.00 22:23.00 27:31.00
Sarah Machacek Vista Peak High School -1:30.00 22:33.00 24:03.00
William Brackney Lakewood High School -3:51.00 22:38.00 26:29.00
Judith Dietz John F. Kennedy High School -45.00 22:40.00 23:25.00
Bethani Hartman Prairie View High School +1:15.00 23:59.00 22:44.00
Pedro Rivera John F. Kennedy High School -3:26.00 23:07.00 26:33.00
Michael Alliprandine John F. Kennedy High School -7:17.00 24:08.00 31:25.00
Isabella Kosienski Standley Lake High School -9:54.00 24:41.00 34:35.00
Keith Larson Arvada West High School -3:01.00 24:45.00 27:46.00
Paloma Rocha Lakewood High School -3:04.00 24:51.00 27:55.00
William Bailey Northglenn High School +2:58.00 28:03.00 25:05.00
Rachel Brown Arvada West High School -2:17.00 25:09.00 27:26.00
Victoria Chiquito Prairie View High School -7:26.00 25:16.00 32:42.00
Abbey Johnson Prairie View High School -2:07.00 25:19.00 27:26.00
Jordyn Stapleton Vista Peak High School -4:16.00 25:22.00 29:38.00
Ryan Brown Prairie View High School +10.00 25:45.00 25:35.00
Savannah Morine Prairie View High School -3:03.00 25:35.00 28:38.00
Allyson Doyle Arvada High School -2:54.00 25:41.00 28:35.00
Adrianna Vargas Prairie View High School +34.00 26:18.00 25:44.00
Emily Harrington Lakewood High School -23.00 26:28.00 26:51.00
Leila James Prairie View High School -5:52.00 26:37.00 32:29.00
Katie Kinnard Standley Lake High School -5:03.00 26:45.00 31:48.00
Elizabeth Banuelos John F. Kennedy High School -3:36.00 27:19.00 30:55.00
Jordan Graeser John F. Kennedy High School -4:19.00 28:56.00 33:15.00
Jacqueline Calderon Northglenn High School -9:13.00 29:32.00 38:45.00
Annie Cottingham Arvada West High School +13.00 29:53.00 29:40.00
Zoe Rein Lakewood High School -28.00 29:54.00 30:22.00
Anya Smith Prairie View High School -5:36.00 30:07.00 35:43.00
Daisy Gutierrez John F. Kennedy High School -1:54.00 32:14.00 34:08.00
Haley Stimack Arvada High School -37.00 33:53.00 34:30.00
Clarissa Ibarra Northglenn High School +1:56.00 36:08.00 34:12.00
Sierra Coleman Standley Lake High School +3:43.00 44:52.00 41:09.00