Boulder Road Runners All Comers Track Meet
6-Jul-17
Place Name Age Team Mark
LONG JUMP - MEN
1 Scott Pedelty 28 unat-co 19' 01.50"
2 Libor Zavalsky 41 unat-co 17' 08.25"
3 Sam Elting 18 unat-co 16' 11.00"
4 Elke Nuku 43 unat-co 15' 06.75"
5 Samosa unat-co 14' 09.75"
6 Marcus Cote 12 unat-co 13' 05.50"
7 Ollie Pedesly 11 unat-co 11' 04.75"
8 Angel Ortiz 10 unat-co 9' 09.00"
9 Cullen Kramer 11 unat-co 9' 01.00"
10 Ryder Lanning 8 unat-co 8' 11.00"
11 Santiago Fuentes 10 unat-co 8' 02.00"
12 Dzinuvi Nuku 7 unat-co 8' 00.50"
13 Sham Tewelbe 7 unat-co 8' 00.25"
14 David Cardoza 10 unat-co 7' 06.75"
LONG JUMP - WOMEN
1 Brandi Mernert 38 unat-co 13' 02.00"
2 Elini O'Donnell 55 unat-co 11' 04.75"
3 Aspen Paiz 18 unat-co 11' 01.00"
4 Lyla Lanning 10 unat-co 10' 11.50"
5 Circa Paiz 11 unat-co 10' 01.75"
6 Ruby Naber 8 unat-co 8' 05.00"
7 Scarlett Parks 8 unat-co 7' 11.50"
8 Finley Kramer 8 unat-co 7' 10.25"
9 Teague McCormick 11 unat-co 7' 07.75"
TRIPLE JUMP - MEN
1 Libor Zavalsky 41 unat-co 38' 08.00"
TRIPLE JUMP - WOMEN
1 Aspen Paiz 18 unat-co 25' 02.25"
HIGH JUMP - MEN
1 Sean Gibel 27 unat-co 5' 4"
2 Garrison Hayes 18 unat-co 4' 4"
HIGH JUMP - WOMEN
1 Cailey Archer 16 unat-co 5' 0"
2 Camille Ruggles 18 unat-co 4' 4"
SHOT - MEN
1 Joe Sierra 18 unat-co 13.78m
2 Jacob Thomasten 16 unat-co 13.19m
3 Garrison Hayes 18 unat-co 11.25m
4 Thomas Ten Eyck 72 unat-co 11.03m
5 David Tucker 66 unat-co 9.57m
6 Bill Frang 62 unat-co 9.43m
DISCUS - MEN
1 Bill Frang 62 unat-co 38.40m
2 Garrsion Hayes 18 unat-co 32.24m
3 David Tucker 66 unat-co 26.97m
4 Thomas Ten Eyck 72 unat-co 23.94m
JAVELIN - MEN
1 Garrison Hayes 18 unat-co 36.21m
2 Dave Tucker 66 unat-co 28.91m
100 METERS - MEN
1 Kyle Wimmer 37 unat-co 11.5
2 Zach Weiss 16 unat-co 11.6
3 Fred Apodaca 16 unat-co 11.7
4 Sean Gibel 27 unat-co 11.9
5 Sam Elting 18 unat-co 12.2
6 Elke Nuku 43 unat-co 12.5
7 Andrew Barker 26 unat-co 13.2
8 Bob Thorstensen 42 unat-co 13.6
9 Marcus Cote 12 unat-co 13.7
10 Ollie Pechersky 11 unat-co 14.9
11 Noah Dandoff 11 unat-co 15
12 Wes Dye 72 unat-co 15.2
13 Carter Wimmer 11 unat-co 15.5
14 Cullen Kramer 11 unat-co 15.7
15 Hayden Hoffsinger 11 unat-co 15.8
16 Angel Ortiz 10 unat-co 16.5
17 Dzinuvi Nuku 7 unat-co 16.8
18 Ray Franks 82 unat-co 16.9
19 Santiago Fuentes 10 unat-co 17.1
20 David Cardoza 10 unat-co 17.9
21 Sham Tewelbe 7 unat-co 18.8
22 Richard McKisson 80 unat-co 20.2
23 Akadi Nuku 4 unat-co 30.8
24 Bridger Copeland 3 unat-co 32.8
100 METERS - WOMEN
1 Brandi Bernert 38 unat-co 12.2
2 Malyka Medina 17 unat-co 12.7
3 Viktoryia Mitchell 29 unat-co 13.1
4 Alyssa Thorstensen 21 unat-co 13.7
5 Charlotte Elliston 11 unat-co 15.1
6 Cathy Nicoletti 66 unat-co 15.2
7 Ciara Paiz 11 unat-co 16.2
8 Ruby Neill 13 unat-co 16.8
9 Finley Kramer 8 unat-co 18.1
10 Scarlett Parks 8 unat-co 18.4
11 Teague McCormick 11 unat-co 18.7
12 Zia Noffsinger 7 unat-co 19.5
200 METERS - MEN
1 Josh Shadle 33 unat-co 23.6
2 Zach Weiss 16 unat-co 24.4
3 Fred Apodaca 16 unat-co 24.8
4 Alfredo Sanchez 45 unat-co 25
5 Sam Elting 18 unat-co 25.5
6 Elike Nuku 43 unat-co 27.2
7 David Albo 61 unat-co 29.4
8 Marcus Cote 12 unat-co 30.1
9 Bob Manning 64 unat-co 30.5
10 Jacoby Ennis 11 unat-co 31.5
11 Noah Davidoff 11 unat-co 32.7
12 Cullen Kramer 11 unat-co 34.6
13 Ryder Lanning 8 unat-co 38
14 Austin Alexander 8 unat-co 39.6
200 METERS - WOMEN
1 Viktoryia Mitchell 29 unat-co 27.7
2 Charlotte Elliston 11 unat-co 32
3 Coco Browning 12 unat-co 32.8
4 Cathy Nicoletti 66 unat-co 33.2
5 Lyla Lanning 10 unat-co 33.9
6 Jeannie Freis 47 unat-co 35.3
7 Ruby Naber 8 unat-co 38.5
8 Dagny West 10 unat-co 39
9 Laurie Rugenstein 69 unat-co 39.3
10 Rodas Tewelde 10 unat-co 41.6
11 Scarlett Parks 8 unat-co 42.7
12 Finley Kramer 8 unat-co 42.8
13 Lani Alexander 4 unat-co 53.3
400 METERS - MEN
1 Josh Shadle 33 unat-co 52.2
2 Cole Bragstad 17 unat-co 54.6
3 Ian Ramsey 46 unat-co 56
4 Kyle Stems 17 unat-co 56.2
5 Gavin Jones 17 unat-co 57
6 Ben Brandt 16 unat-co 57.2
7 Andrew Barker 26 unat-co 58.2
8 Bob Manning 64 unat-co 01:19.4
9 Austin Alexander 8 unat-co 01:31.0
400 METERS - WOMEN
1 Cassandra Sterns 14 unat-co 01:07.5
2 Katie Hooten 15 unat-co 01:09.0
3 Jeannie Freis 47 unat-co 01:14.9
4 Laurie Rugenstein 69 unat-co 01:21.9
5 Finley Kramer 8 unat-co 01:35.2
6 Scarlett Parks 8 unat-co 01:35.3
800 METERS - MEN
1 Aric Van Halen 27 unat-co 01:58.4
2 David Moore 18 unat-co 02:00.5
3 Martin Medina 27 unat-co 02:02.0
4 Kurt Roeser 30 unat-co 02:03.4
5 Michael Jackson 42 unat-co 02:03.9
6 Jarrad Holt 17 unat-co 02:05.6
7 Joe Zamadics 27 unat-co 02:07.6
8 Kyle Wimmer 37 unat-co 02:16.1
9 Ryan W Guldan 33 unat-co 02:16.2
10 Konrad Hendley 17 unat-co 02:16.3
11 Cosmo Kramer 15 unat-co 02:20.5
12 Bret Naber 39 unat-co 02:21.7
13 Ed Towers 52 unat-co 02:27.4
14 Zane Bergen 13 unat-co 02:31.8
15 Taylor Swift 22 unat-co 02:31.9
16 Caleb McClure 16 unat-co 02:35.1
17 Jacoby Ennis 11 unat-co 02:44.3
18 Harrison F-L 12 unat-co 02:49.4
19 Elliott Drumwright 60 unat-co 02:57.9
20 Ryan Sutherland 12 unat-co 03:03.6
800 METERS - WOMEN
1 Sara Vaughn 31 unat-co 02:03.2
2 Ellen Schaef 26 unat-co 02:10.6
3 Sierra Tucker 18 unat-co 02:24.4
4 Lucy Alexander 12 unat-co 02:27.8
5 Robin Smith 34 unat-co 02:32.5
6 Gabrielle Glime 19 unat-co 02:35.2
7 Camille Ruggles 18 unat-co 03:02.3
8 Cara Paiz 11 unat-co 03:10.7
1500 METERS - MEN
1 Zak Weinberg 27 unat-co 04:16.5
2 Dom Godfrey 24 unat-co 04:23.6
3 Jarrod Holt 17 unat-co 04:26.9
4 Paul Banel 28 unat-co 04:28.6
5 Ryan W Guldan 33 unat-co 04:28.8
6 Marion Guzman 31 unat-co 04:29.6
7 Keff Shculer 36 unat-co 04:29.9
8 Andrew Simmons 29 unat-co 04:30.3
9 Gerod Green 30 unat-co 04:38.0
10 Alex Hooten 17 unat-co 04:38.4
11 Ian McCreadie 27 unat-co 04:40.0
12 Dylan Ramaswary 19 unat-co 04:44.7
13 Bret Naber 39 unat-co 04:45.8
14 Konrad Hendley 17 unat-co 04:51.5
15 Jon Wells 22 unat-co 04:58.7
16 Matty Young 37 unat-co 05:09.2
17 Gavin Engtrakul 10 unat-co 05:12.0
18 Martin Lascelles 62 unat-co 05:20.9
19 Liam Dols 10 unat-co 05:44.5
20 Elliott Drumwright 60 unat-co 05:58.3
21 Kolya Dols 14 unat-co 06:50.7
1500 METERS - WOMEN
. M E Selker 31 unat-co 04:59.5
. Abigail Gardner 21 unat-co 05:04.7
. Hannah Holmes 24 unat-co 05:07.6
. Camille Ruggles 18 unat-co 05:32.0
. Lin Lascelles 53 unat-co 05:32.1
. Marcey Cote 46 unat-co 05:54.2
. Kiki Vaughn 10 unat-co 06:21.9
. Lynn Hermanson 6 unat-co 07:12.9
3000 METERS - MEN
1 Dan Nestor 23 unat-co 09:01.5
2 Phil Shaw 32 unat-co 09:24.9
3 Zak Weinberg 27 unat-co 09:27.1
4 Jeff Schuler 36 unat-co 09:43.2
5 Andrew Simmons 29 unat-co 09:51.3
6 Ryan W Guldan 33 unat-co 09:57.1
7 Gerod Green 30 unat-co 10:04.1
8 Mario Guzman 31 unat-co 10:05.2
9 Rich Heller 33 unat-co 10:16.5
10 Tye Smith 21 unat-co 10:20.6
11 Dylan Ramaswary 19 unat-co 10:46.3
12 Thomas David Kehoe 55 unat-co 11:07.6
13 Jim Bogus 54 unat-co 12:07.0
3000 METERS - WOMEN
1 Becca Evans 26 unat-co 10:40.7
2 Christine Shaw 31 unat-co 10:48.6
3 Hannah Holmes 24 unat-co 11:08.4
4 Katie Carbiener 27 unat-co 12:04.8
5 Morgan Richmond 23 unat-co 12:15.8
6 Olivia Greene 14 unat-co 13:23.5
400 METER HURDLES - MEN
1 David Rieder 20 unat-co 01:09.1
2 Harrison F-L 12 unat-co 01:29.4
400 METER 33" HURDLES - MEN
1 James McCrimmon 56 unat-co 01:04.5
400 METER HURDLES - WOMEN
1 Carly Zimmerman 16 unat-co 01:11.8
2 Cheryl Zimmerman 49 unat-co 01:20.7
4 x 400 RELAY
1 Gr8r: Zach Weiss, Caleb McClure, Michael Apodaca, Kube Konwiski 03:58.0
2 The unCATchables: Z-Shred, Buttmunch, Babs, El-Shred 04:11.8
3 Gr8r than: Carter Wimmer, Kyle Wimmer, Bob Thorstensen, Alyssa Thorstensen 04:41.3
4 D'Angelo's: Lindsay Sachs, Scott Poper, Heather D'Angelo, Ryan Guldan 04:44.8
5 P2P: John West, Aurora West, Coach Dee, Johnny West 05:09.3