4A Boys



   plain-text results


                                              
   ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHSAA - Colorado High School Championships - 4A Boys          
                 El Pomar Sports Complex - Colorado Springs, CO
                               October 28, 2006  
   --------------------------------------------------------------------------
   
   
  1.   156  Battle Mountain           (0:17:25.40  1:27:07.00)
====================================
  1      6  Jonny Stevens JR                    0:16:47.15     5     57  Mario Gonzales FR                   0:17:54.50
  2     18  Tony Cristofoli JR                  0:17:12.75     6   ( 77) Lorenzo Walker SO                   0:18:17.10
  3     29  Jamie Farhmeyer JR                  0:17:29.00     7   (101) John O'Neill JR                     0:18:33.60
  4     46  Colt Nelson SR                      0:17:42.00
   
  2.   202  Niwot                     (0:17:36.80  1:28:04.00)
====================================
  1     14  Colin Harris SR                     0:17:06.25     5     90  Luke Schuler SO                     0:18:26.05
  2     21  Alex Paul FR                        0:17:20.55     6   (107) Scott Binns SR                      0:18:37.10
  3     36  Josh Wagner SR                      0:17:31.70     7   (123) Taylor Britt JR                     0:19:01.30
  4     41  Kevin Harris SO                     0:17:36.10
   
  3.   281  Ralston Valley            (0:17:43.60  1:28:38.00)
====================================
  1      3  Steve Seguin SR                     0:16:36.90     5    118  Colin Brewster FR                   0:18:55.25
  2      4  Kurt Vanatta SR                     0:16:38.10     6   (132) Andrew Corman SR                    0:19:08.40
  3     43  Clint Gordon SR                     0:17:37.80     7   (156) Robert Frederick SO                 0:19:31.15
  4    113  Matt Padon JR                       0:18:47.45
   
  4.   301  Rock Canyon               (0:17:59.00  1:29:55.00)
====================================
  1     33  Tommy Michael  V                    0:17:30.60     5     81  Clancy Ryburn  V                    0:18:20.80
  2     38  Joe Kappes  V                       0:17:32.75     6   (100) Brennan Tauber  V                   0:18:33.60
  3     73  Dylan Orlady  V                     0:18:13.70     7   (125) Adam Fuselier  V                    0:19:01.55
  4     76  Mac Orlady  V                       0:18:16.00
   
  5.   303  Cheyenne Mountain         (0:17:56.60  1:29:43.00)
====================================
  1     19  Chase Nowak JR                      0:17:14.15     5    117  Zach Casias SO                      0:18:49.60
  2     28  Lance Knight SO                     0:17:26.55     6   (172) Nathan Sauerhagen JR                0:20:00.50
  3     47  Jesse Colten SO                     0:17:42.90     7   (182) Jared Johnson SR                    0:20:40.65
  4     92  Luke Duncan SR                      0:18:27.45
   
  6.   307  Denver North              (0:17:48.80  1:29:04.00)
====================================
  1      1  Joseph Manilafasha SO               0:16:10.25     5    147  Irving Reza SO                      0:19:20.30
  2     24  Eric Ndikumana JR                   0:17:23.00     6   (169) Orion Ocampo JR                     0:19:57.55
  3     26  Mauro Martinez SR                   0:17:26.10     7   (186) Samuel Granados SO                  0:21:14.05
  4    109  Chris Ubias SO                      0:18:41.35
   
  7.   316  Sierra                    (0:17:59.40  1:29:57.00)
====================================
  1     37  Jerry Garcia JR                     0:17:32.10     5    102  Eric Rincon SR                      0:18:34.30
  2     40  Paul Garcia JR                      0:17:35.80     6   (104) David Cordava SR                    0:18:35.35
  3     54  Tony Thompson JR                    0:17:50.80     7   (134) Steve Zinn JR                       0:19:09.10
  4     83  Carlos Cruz SO                      0:18:21.60
   
  8.   328  Liberty                   (0:18:02.00  1:30:10.00)
====================================
  1     17  Tim Hamilton JR                     0:17:11.90     5     98  Nolan O'Keefe JR                    0:18:32.90
  2     45  Chris Clafin JR                     0:17:40.50     6   (164) Tiger Ambard SO                     0:19:48.85
  3     74  Andrew Scites SO                    0:18:14.65     7   (175) Dustin Smail SR                     0:20:09.30
  4     94  Travis Penn SR                      0:18:28.85
   
  9.   338  Falcon                    (0:18:05.00  1:30:25.00)
====================================
  1     22  Nick White SR                       0:17:21.75     5    114  Paul Ables SR                       0:18:48.00
  2     30  Wes Rickman SO                      0:17:29.75     6   (115) Dominic Patton SO                   0:18:49.00
  3     66  Kevin Johnson SO                    0:18:08.00     7   (146) Matt Roy SO                         0:19:19.00
  4    106  Sam Patton SR                       0:18:36.75
   
 10.   351  Montrose                  (0:18:07.80  1:30:39.00)
====================================
  1     16  Chris Hay JR                        0:17:09.40     5     99  Stefon Wargo SO                     0:18:33.10
  2     65  Matt Naugle JR                      0:18:07.20     6   (110) Jacob Wiederin SR                   0:18:42.00
  3     78  Chris Huisjen JR                    0:18:18.10     7   (116) Ian Stucky JR                       0:18:49.25
  4     93  Mike Wallendorff SO                 0:18:27.65
   
 11.   364  Moffat County             (0:18:03.00  1:30:15.00)
====================================
  1      8  Jake Miller SR                      0:16:48.50     5    154  Josh Classen JR                     0:19:30.95
  2      9  Jeremy Bird SR                      0:16:51.75     6   (168) Colt Criswell SO                    0:19:54.10
  3     48  Mike McNicol JR                     0:17:43.20     7   (170) Jake Breslin SR                     0:19:58.15
  4    145  Corey Wojtkiewicz FR                0:19:18.20
   
 12.   370  Evergreen                 (0:18:10.40  1:30:52.00)
====================================
  1     44  Steve Hovdesven SR                  0:17:38.85     5    105  Scott Pollard SR                    0:18:35.70
  2     55  Chris Calkin SR                     0:17:52.15     6   (112) Hunter Day SR                       0:18:45.15
  3     80  Ryan Haebe SO                       0:18:19.95     7   (171) Noah Sprung SR                      0:19:58.30
  4     86  Davis Frease JR                     0:18:23.30
   
 13.   375  Longmont                  (0:18:10.00  1:30:50.00)
====================================
  1     15  Andy Chrysler SR                    0:17:07.30     5    148  Calvin West JR                      0:19:20.70
  2     35  Alex Zuelke SO                      0:17:31.50     6   (178) Taylor Hall JR                      0:20:21.95
  3     49  Tom Disney JR                       0:17:43.45     7   (187) Michael O'Bannon JR                 0:21:16.30
  4    128  Andy Tulenko JR                     0:19:04.45
   
 14.   380  Thompson Valley           (0:18:11.00  1:30:55.00)
====================================
  1     12  Damon Austin SR                     0:16:59.50     5    119  Ricardo Apolonio FR                 0:18:55.45
  2     62  Ryan Venor JR                       0:18:01.00     6   (140) Patrick Thornton SO                 0:19:14.65
  3     91  Payden Mielke FR                    0:18:26.50     7   (177) Glen Pfeiffer SR                    0:20:14.90
  4     96  Sean Beal SO                        0:18:30.15
   
 15.   386  Mullen                    (0:18:13.60  1:31:08.00)
====================================
  1     13  Andy Dryden SR                      0:17:01.45     5    137  Frank Huseman SR                    0:19:12.80
  2     64  Andrew Berick SO                    0:18:05.50     6   (143) Luke Schoenberger JR                0:19:17.65
  3     84  Matt Scheele JR                     0:18:22.45     7   (176) Beau Wagner SO                      0:20:12.55
  4     88  Dalton Lane SO                      0:18:23.75
   
 16.   394  Greeley West              (0:18:13.00  1:31:05.00)
====================================
  1      5  Frodo Carter SR                     0:16:42.30     5    138  Kawaii Agens FR                     0:19:13.00
  2     59  Kody Leach FR                       0:17:58.65     6   (155) Jan Rowe SO                         0:19:31.15
  3     63  Cesar Rodriguez JR                  0:18:03.60     7   (160) Shane Hall FR                       0:19:39.65
  4    129  Mark Terry SO                       0:19:05.95
   
 17.   412  Broomfield                (0:18:19.80  1:31:39.00)
====================================
  1     34  Matt Biegner SO                     0:17:30.85     5    136  Evan Slater JR                      0:19:11.60
  2     56  Andre Kaiser SR                     0:17:53.50     6   (139) Douglass Walton FR                  0:19:13.40
  3     60  Ian Donaldson SO                    0:17:59.55     7   (167) Chris Sampson FR                    0:19:50.65
  4    126  Blake Boeckner SO                   0:19:02.00
   
 18.   431  Mountain View             (0:18:24.80  1:32:04.00)
====================================
  1     23  Eric Gembarowski JR                 0:17:22.45     5    152  Taylor Zweigle FR                   0:19:26.20
  2     58  Cody Keirns SR                      0:17:56.70     6   (159) Michael Boyles SR                   0:19:37.60
  3     67  Eric Anderson SR                    0:18:08.25     7   (163) Darryl Beemer FR                    0:19:45.45
  4    131  Jay Prins SR                        0:19:07.15
   
 19.   493  Windsor                   (0:18:36.60  1:33:03.00)
====================================
  1     52  Seth Bott SO                        0:17:47.10     5    162  Ernie Friedrichsen JR               0:19:43.40
  2     61  Eldon Hall SO                       0:18:00.20     6   (185) Carson Stickler FR                  0:21:02.15
  3     97  Mark Prenger JR                     0:18:31.15     7   (188) Kolton Renke FR                     0:21:29.10
  4    121  Tyler Peterson SR                   0:18:57.35
   
 20.   530  Harrison                  (0:18:43.60  1:33:38.00)
====================================
  1     71  Anthony Whiteman SR                 0:18:12.35     5    150  Corey Breeden JR                    0:19:24.30
  2     79  Matt Kazlaskia JR                   0:18:19.40     6   (151) Antonio Deherrera SO                0:19:25.10
  3    103  Will Edwards FR                     0:18:34.95     7   (184) Jeff Bousfield JR                   0:20:48.10
  4    127  Jon Martinez JR                     0:19:04.15
   
 21.   586  Steamboat Springs         (0:18:57.80  1:34:49.00)
====================================
  1     25  Matt Hill SR                        0:17:23.65     5    174  Bryce Gordon SO                     0:20:06.90
  2     85  Charlie Stoddard SO                 0:18:22.80     6   (183) T.j. Anderson JR                    0:20:41.60
  3    144  Sam Chovan JR                       0:19:18.10     7   (189) Cameron Niswander JR                0:21:29.60
  4    158  Lee Wren SR                         0:19:35.10
   
 22.   603  Fountain Ft-Carson        (0:18:58.80  1:34:54.00)
====================================
  1     50  Justin Hansen SO                    0:17:44.85     5    166  Penix Ryan JR                       0:19:49.75
  2    122  Socha Frank SO                      0:18:59.05     6   (181) Ermel Clay JR                       0:20:34.05
  3    130  Jimmy Snare FR                      0:19:06.40     7   (190) Mason Tim JR                        0:21:50.35
  4    135  Pilgreen Marshall SO                0:19:11.30
   
 23.   650  Canon City                (0:19:05.40  1:35:27.00)
====================================
  1     95  Patrick Martin SR                   0:18:29.25     5    153  Trent Braddy SR                     0:19:28.20
  2    120  Jeff Sarek SR                       0:18:56.50     6   (165) Loren Javernick FR                  0:19:48.95
  3    133  Patrick Banker JR                   0:19:08.90     7   (173) Jordan Smith FR                     0:20:02.10
  4    149  Tabor Stevens FR                    0:19:21.30
   
 24.   712  Pueblo South              (0:19:18.20  1:36:31.00)
====================================
  1    111  Austin Rahskoph SO                  0:18:42.15     5    161  Adam Huerta JR                      0:19:42.20
  2    141  Mark Deherrera SR                   0:19:14.65     6   (179) Darryl Cunningham SO                0:20:23.40
  3    142  David Bolonas JR                    0:19:15.10     7   (180) Craig Caffey SO                     0:20:24.90
  4    157  Jason Engle SO                      0:19:33.40




                    CHSAA State Championships                                       
                    El Pomar Sports Complex                               
                    Colorado Springs, CO                 
                    October 28, 2006
                    Division 4A Boys - 5K                                                
                                                        

 Place Tea No.  Name                    Grade Team                       Time     Pace  
 ===== === ==== ======================= ===== ========================== ======== ===== 
     1   1  631 Joseph Manilafasha         SO Denver North               16:10.25  5:13 
     2   1  629 Kevin Willlams             JR D`Evelyn                   16:32.75  5:20 
     3   1  732 Steve Seguin               SR Ralston Valley             16:36.90  5:21 
     4   2  733 Kurt Vanatta               SR Ralston Valley             16:38.10  5:22 
     5   1  661 Frodo Carter               SR Greeley West               16:42.30  5:23 
     6   1  603 Jonny Stevens              JR Battle Mountain            16:47.15  5:25 
     7   1  620 Scott Ingram               JR Cherokee Trail             16:47.80  5:25 
     8   1  360 Jake Miller                SR Moffat County              16:48.50  5:25 
     9   2  355 Jeremy Bird                SR Moffat County              16:51.75  5:26 
    10   1  618 Jesse Frassier             SR Centaurus                  16:52.65  5:26 
    11   1  750 David Gossett              SR Skyline                    16:54.70  5:27 
    12   1  760 Damon Austin               SR Thompson Valley            16:59.50  5:29 
    13   1 1149 Andy Dryden                SR Mullen                     17:01.45  5:29 
    14   1  709 Colin Harris               SR Niwot                      17:06.25  5:31 
    15   1  681 Andy Chrysler              SR Longmont                   17:07.30  5:31 
    16   1  691 Chris Hay                  JR Montrose                   17:09.40  5:32 
    17   1  676 Tim Hamilton               JR Liberty                    17:11.90  5:33 
    18   2  597 Tony Cristofoli            JR Battle Mountain            17:12.75  5:33 
    19   1  626 Chase Nowak                JR Cheyenne Mountain          17:14.15  5:33 
    20   1  652 Ben Petersen               FR Fossil Ridge               17:18.50  5:35 
    21   2  712 Alex Paul                  FR Niwot                      17:20.55  5:35 
    22   1  651 Nick White                 SR Falcon                     17:21.75  5:36 
    23   1  701 Eric Gembarowski           JR Mountain View              17:22.45  5:36 
    24   2  633 Eric Ndikumana             JR Denver North               17:23.00  5:36 
    25   1  754 Matt Hill                  SR Steamboat Springs          17:23.65  5:36 
    26   3  632 Mauro Martinez             SR Denver North               17:26.10  5:37 
    27   1  690 Luke Ott                   SR Montezuma-Cortez           17:26.40  5:37 
    28   2  625 Lance Knight               SO Cheyenne Mountain          17:26.55  5:37 
    29   3  598 Jamie Farhmeyer            JR Battle Mountain            17:29.00  5:38 
    30   2  649 Wes Rickman                SO Falcon                     17:29.75  5:38 
    31   1  766 Thomas Powers              JR Widefield                  17:29.80  5:38 
    32   1  734 James Barrios              SR Ridgeview Academy          17:30.20  5:39 
    33   1  737 Tommy Michael               V Rock Canyon                17:30.60  5:39 
    34   1  604 Matt Biegner               SO Broomfield                 17:30.85  5:39 
    35   2  687 Alex Zuelke                SO Longmont                   17:31.50  5:39 
    36   3  714 Josh Wagner                SR Niwot                      17:31.70  5:39 
    37   1  744 Jerry Garcia               JR Sierra                     17:32.10  5:39 
    38   2  736 Joe Kappes                  V Rock Canyon                17:32.75  5:39 
    39   1  774 Chris Blackburn            JR Woodland Park              17:35.60  5:40 
    40   2  745 Paul Garcia                JR Sierra                     17:35.80  5:40 
    41   4  710 Kevin Harris               SO Niwot                      17:36.10  5:40 
    42   1  715 Ryan Crisp                 SR Northridge                 17:36.75  5:41 
    43   3  730 Clint Gordon               SR Ralston Valley             17:37.80  5:41 
    44   1  641 Steve Hovdesven            SR Evergreen                  17:38.85  5:41 
    45   2  675 Chris Clafin               JR Liberty                    17:40.50  5:42 
    46   4  601 Colt Nelson                SR Battle Mountain            17:42.00  5:42 
    47   3  622 Jesse Colten               SO Cheyenne Mountain          17:42.90  5:43 
    48   3  359 Mike McNicol               JR Moffat County              17:43.20  5:43 
    49   3  682 Tom Disney                 JR Longmont                   17:43.45  5:43 
    50   1  655 Justin Hansen              SO Fountain Ft-Carson         17:44.85  5:43 
    51   1  726 Mike Schmidt               SO Pueblo West                17:45.65  5:43 
    52   1  767 Seth Bott                  SO Windsor                    17:47.10  5:44 
    53   1  628 Bobby Potrykus             SR Conifer                    17:49.85  5:45 
    54   3  747 Tony Thompson              JR Sierra                     17:50.80  5:45 
    55   2  637 Chris Calkin               SR Evergreen                  17:52.15  5:46 
    56   2  607 Andre Kaiser               SR Broomfield                 17:53.50  5:46 
    57   5  599 Mario Gonzales             FR Battle Mountain            17:54.50  5:46 
    58   2  702 Cody Keirns                SR Mountain View              17:56.70  5:47 
    59   2  663 Kody Leach                 FR Greeley West               17:58.65  5:48 
    60   3  606 Ian Donaldson              SO Broomfield                 17:59.55  5:48 
    61   2  769 Eldon Hall                 SO Windsor                    18:00.20  5:48 
    62   2  765 Ryan Venor                 JR Thompson Valley            18:01.00  5:48 
    63   3  664 Cesar Rodriguez            JR Greeley West               18:03.60  5:49 
    64   2 1154 Andrew Berick              SO Mullen                     18:05.50  5:50 
    65   2  693 Matt Naugle                JR Montrose                   18:07.20  5:50 
    66   3  646 Kevin Johnson              SO Falcon                     18:08.00  5:51 
    67   3  698 Eric Anderson              SR Mountain View              18:08.25  5:51 
    68   1 1159 Andy Vallego               SR Ranum                      18:08.30  5:51 
    69   1  688 Andrew Antolini            SR Mesa Ridge                 18:10.55  5:52 
    70   2  619 Zack Conner                SR Cherokee Trail             18:10.90  5:52 
    71   1  673 Anthony Whiteman           SR Harrison                   18:12.35  5:52 
    72   1  758 Chris Rice                 SO Summit                     18:12.60  5:52 
    73   3  739 Dylan Orlady                V Rock Canyon                18:13.70  5:53 
    74   3  679 Andrew Scites              SO Liberty                    18:14.65  5:53 
    75   2  725 Matt Drake                 SR Pueblo West                18:15.50  5:53 
    76   4  738 Mac Orlady                  V Rock Canyon                18:16.00  5:53 
    77   6  600 Lorenzo Walker             SO Battle Mountain            18:17.10  5:54 
    78   3  692 Chris Huisjen              JR Montrose                   18:18.10  5:54 
    79   2  671 Matt Kazlaskia             JR Harrison                   18:19.40  5:54 
    80   3  640 Ryan Haebe                 SO Evergreen                  18:19.95  5:55 
    81   5  740 Clancy Ryburn               V Rock Canyon                18:20.80  5:55 
    82   1  749 Carl Canfield              SR Silver Creek               18:20.90  5:55 
    83   4  743 Carlos Cruz                SO Sierra                     18:21.60  5:55 
    84   3 1150 Matt Scheele               JR Mullen                     18:22.45  5:55 
    85   2  756 Charlie Stoddard           SO Steamboat Springs          18:22.80  5:55 
    86   4  639 Davis Frease               JR Evergreen                  18:23.30  5:56 
    87   1  596 Ricardo Lopez              SO Alamosa                    18:23.30  5:56 
    88   4 1152 Dalton Lane                SO Mullen                     18:23.75  5:56 
    89   1  717 Francisco Castillo         SR Pueblo Central             18:24.00  5:56 
    90   5  713 Luke Schuler               SO Niwot                      18:26.05  5:56 
    91   3  762 Payden Mielke              FR Thompson Valley            18:26.50  5:57 
    92   4  623 Luke Duncan                SR Cheyenne Mountain          18:27.45  5:57 
    93   4  695 Mike Wallendorff           SO Montrose                   18:27.65  5:57 
    94   4  678 Travis Penn                SR Liberty                    18:28.85  5:57 
    95   1  614 Patrick Martin             SR Canon City                 18:29.25  5:58 
    96   4  761 Sean Beal                  SO Thompson Valley            18:30.15  5:58 
    97   3  771 Mark Prenger               JR Windsor                    18:31.15  5:58 
    98   5  677 Nolan O'Keefe              JR Liberty                    18:32.90  5:59 
    99   5  696 Stefon Wargo               SO Montrose                   18:33.10  5:59 
   100   6  741 Brennan Tauber              V Rock Canyon                18:33.60  5:59 
   101   7  602 John O'Neill               JR Battle Mountain            18:33.60  5:59 
   102   5  746 Eric Rincon                SR Sierra                     18:34.30  5:59 
   103   3  670 Will Edwards               FR Harrison                   18:34.95  5:59 
   104   6  742 David Cordava              SR Sierra                     18:35.35  5:59 
   105   5  642 Scott Pollard              SR Evergreen                  18:35.70  6:00 
   106   4  648 Sam Patton                 SR Falcon                     18:36.75  6:00 
   107   6  706 Scott Binns                SR Niwot                      18:37.10  6:00 
   108   2  689 Brent Wilkerson            SR Mesa Ridge                 18:38.20  6:00 
   109   4  636 Chris Ubias                SO Denver North               18:41.35  6:01 
   110   6  697 Jacob Wiederin             SR Montrose                   18:42.00  6:02 
   111   1  724 Austin Rahskoph            SO Pueblo South               18:42.15  6:02 
   112   6  638 Hunter Day                 SR Evergreen                  18:45.15  6:03 
   113   4  731 Matt Padon                 JR Ralston Valley             18:47.45  6:03 
   114   5  645 Paul Ables                 SR Falcon                     18:48.00  6:04 
   115   6  647 Dominic Patton             SO Falcon                     18:49.00  6:04 
   116   7  694 Ian Stucky                 JR Montrose                   18:49.25  6:04 
   117   5  621 Zach Casias                SO Cheyenne Mountain          18:49.60  6:04 
   118   5  727 Colin Brewster             FR Ralston Valley             18:55.25  6:06 
   119   5  759 Ricardo Apolonio           FR Thompson Valley            18:55.45  6:06 
   120   2  615 Jeff Sarek                 SR Canon City                 18:56.50  6:06 
   121   4  770 Tyler Peterson             SR Windsor                    18:57.35  6:07 
   122   2  654 Socha Frank                SO Fountain Ft-Carson         18:59.05  6:07 
   123   7  707 Taylor Britt               JR Niwot                      19:01.30  6:08 
   124   1  716 Tyson Pena                 SR Pueblo Centennial          19:01.50  6:08 
   125   7  735 Adam Fuselier               V Rock Canyon                19:01.55  6:08 
   126   4  605 Blake Boeckner             SO Broomfield                 19:02.00  6:08 
   127   4  672 Jon Martinez               JR Harrison                   19:04.15  6:09 
   128   4  685 Andy Tulenko               JR Longmont                   19:04.45  6:09 
   129   4  666 Mark Terry                 SO Greeley West               19:05.95  6:09 
   130   3  658 Jimmy Snare                FR Fountain Ft-Carson         19:06.40  6:09 
   131   4  703 Jay Prins                  SR Mountain View              19:07.15  6:10 
   132   6  728 Andrew Corman              SR Ralston Valley             19:08.40  6:10 
   133   3  611 Patrick Banker             JR Canon City                 19:08.90  6:10 
   134   7  748 Steve Zinn                 JR Sierra                     19:09.10  6:10 
   135   4  656 Pilgreen Marshall          SO Fountain Ft-Carson         19:11.30  6:11 
   136   5  609 Evan Slater                JR Broomfield                 19:11.60  6:11 
   137   5 1153 Frank Huseman              SR Mullen                     19:12.80  6:12 
   138   5  660 Kawaii Agens               FR Greeley West               19:13.00  6:12 
   139   6  610 Douglass Walton            FR Broomfield                 19:13.40  6:12 
   140   6  764 Patrick Thornton           SO Thompson Valley            19:14.65  6:12 
   141   2  721 Mark Deherrera             SR Pueblo South               19:14.65  6:12 
   142   3  718 David Bolonas              JR Pueblo South               19:15.10  6:12 
   143   6 1151 Luke Schoenberger          JR Mullen                     19:17.65  6:13 
   144   3  752 Sam Chovan                 JR Steamboat Springs          19:18.10  6:13 
   145   4  361 Corey Wojtkiewicz          FR Moffat County              19:18.20  6:13 
   146   7  650 Matt Roy                   SO Falcon                     19:19.00  6:14 
   147   5  635 Irving Reza                SO Denver North               19:20.30  6:14 
   148   5  686 Calvin West                JR Longmont                   19:20.70  6:14 
   149   4  617 Tabor Stevens              FR Canon City                 19:21.30  6:14 
   150   5  668 Corey Breeden              JR Harrison                   19:24.30  6:15 
   151   6  669 Antonio Deherrera          SO Harrison                   19:25.10  6:16 
   152   5  704 Taylor Zweigle             FR Mountain View              19:26.20  6:16 
   153   5  612 Trent Braddy               SR Canon City                 19:28.20  6:17 
   154   5  357 Josh Classen               JR Moffat County              19:30.95  6:17 
   155   6  665 Jan Rowe                   SO Greeley West               19:31.15  6:17 
   156   7  729 Robert Frederick           SO Ralston Valley             19:31.15  6:17 
   157   4  722 Jason Engle                SO Pueblo South               19:33.40  6:18 
   158   4  757 Lee Wren                   SR Steamboat Springs          19:35.10  6:19 
   159   6  700 Michael Boyles             SR Mountain View              19:37.60  6:20 
   160   7  662 Shane Hall                 FR Greeley West               19:39.65  6:20 
   161   5  723 Adam Huerta                JR Pueblo South               19:42.20  6:21 
   162   5  768 Ernie Friedrichsen         JR Windsor                    19:43.40  6:21 
   163   7  699 Darryl Beemer              FR Mountain View              19:45.45  6:22 
   164   6  674 Tiger Ambard               SO Liberty                    19:48.85  6:23 
   165   6  613 Loren Javernick            FR Canon City                 19:48.95  6:23 
   166   5  657 Penix Ryan                 JR Fountain Ft-Carson         19:49.75  6:23 
   167   7  608 Chris Sampson              FR Broomfield                 19:50.65  6:24 
   168   6  358 Colt Criswell              SO Moffat County              19:54.10  6:25 
   169   6  634 Orion Ocampo               JR Denver North               19:57.55  6:26 
   170   7  356 Jake Breslin               SR Moffat County              19:58.15  6:26 
   171   7  643 Noah Sprung                SR Evergreen                  19:58.30  6:26 
   172   6  627 Nathan Sauerhagen          JR Cheyenne Mountain          20:00.50  6:27 
   173   7  616 Jordan Smith               FR Canon City                 20:02.10  6:27 
   174   5  753 Bryce Gordon               SO Steamboat Springs          20:06.90  6:29 
   175   7  680 Dustin Smail               SR Liberty                    20:09.30  6:30 
   176   7 1155 Beau Wagner                SO Mullen                     20:12.55  6:31 
   177   7  763 Glen Pfeiffer              SR Thompson Valley            20:14.90  6:32 
   178   6  683 Taylor Hall                JR Longmont                   20:21.95  6:34 
   179   6  720 Darryl Cunningham          SO Pueblo South               20:23.40  6:34 
   180   7  719 Craig Caffey               SO Pueblo South               20:24.90  6:35 
   181   6  653 Ermel Clay                 JR Fountain Ft-Carson         20:34.05  6:38 
   182   7  624 Jared Johnson              SR Cheyenne Mountain          20:40.65  6:40 
   183   6  751 T.j. Anderson              JR Steamboat Springs          20:41.60  6:40 
   184   7  667 Jeff Bousfield             JR Harrison                   20:48.10  6:42 
   185   6  773 Carson Stickler            FR Windsor                    21:02.15  6:47 
   186   7  630 Samuel Granados            SO Denver North               21:14.05  6:51 
   187   7  684 Michael O'Bannon           JR Longmont                   21:16.30  6:51 
   188   7  772 Kolton Renke               FR Windsor                    21:29.10  6:55 
   189   7  755 Cameron Niswander          JR Steamboat Springs          21:29.60  6:56 
   190   7  659 Mason Tim                  JR Fountain Ft-Carson         21:50.35  7:02