Combined Results for
3A Girls Varsity, 4A Girls Varsity and 5A Girls Varsity
Overall Bib Name Class Team Race Time Score
1. 895 Keara Sammons Sr Smoky Hill HS 5A Girls Varsity 18:12.2 1.
2. 794 Kaitie Vanatta Fr Ralston Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 18:20.3 2.
3. 765 Kristen McGlynn Jr Platte Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 18:31.5 3.
4. 836 Ellie Rastall Jr Rocky Mountain HS 5A Girls Varsity 18:35.2 4.
5. 347 Meredith MacGregor Jr Fairview HS 5A Girls Varsity 18:37.5 5.
6. 834 Danielle Parry Sr Rocky Mountain HS 5A Girls Varsity 18:45.8 6.
7. 597 Leigh Ann Ganzar Jr Littleton HS 5A Girls Varsity 18:46.3 7.
8. 351 Morgan Stumb Sr Fairview HS 5A Girls Varsity 18:48.2 8.
9. 349 Alexis Skarda So Fairview HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:07.0 9.
10. 295 Laura Thweatt Jr Durango HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:08.8 10.
11. 255 Alexa Rogers So Dakota Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:09.5 11.
12. 143 Lauren Dorsey-Spitz Fr Centennial HS 4A Girls Varsity 19:14.2 12.
13. 171 Lisa Johnstone Jr Cherry Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:17.3 13.
14. 256 Natasha Rogers Fr Dakota Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:18.5 14.
15. 774 Denise Kintzley Sr Poudre HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:26.2 15.
16. 224 Molly Palmer Jr Coronado HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:30.6 16.
17. 931 Emily Hanenburg Sr The Classical Academy 3A Girls Varsity 19:31.0 17.
18. 832 McKynzie Maher Jr Rocky Mountain HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:31.2 18.
19. 64 Boules Jennifer Sr Battle Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 19:31.5 19.
20. 942 Tianna Hurtado Sr Thompson Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 19:33.9 20.
21. 712 Allison Gohl Jr Northglenn HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:34.7 21.
22. 88 Kara Lubieniecki Jr Bear Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:39.5 22.
23. 425 Anna Lieb Sr Golden HS 4A Girls Varsity 19:40.2 23.
24. 30 Katie Monnet Fr Arapahoe HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:40.2 24.
25. 287 Lynnea Sjoerdsma Fr Doherty HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:40.5 25.
26. 300 Charlsey Gibson So Eaglecrest HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:41.1 26.
27. 253 Paige Lillo Fr Dakota Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:42.4 27.
28. 167 Nicole Berman Fr Cherry Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:44.2 28.
29. 270 Lisa Baity Jr Denver Christian HS 3A Girls Varsity 19:45.0 29.
30. 222 Jessie Gulsvig Jr Coronado HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:46.2 30.
31. 658 Kelly Waters Jr Monarch HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:47.8 31.
32. 170 Lauren Johnson So Cherry Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:49.6 32.
33. 382 Miranda Benzel Fr Fort Collins HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:49.9 33.
34. 1 Hillory Davis Jr Air Academy HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:52.1 34.
35. 346 Sarah Cocco Jr Fairview HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:52.4 35.
36. 251 Regina Bellandir Fr Dakota Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:53.1 36.
37. 363 Lydia Van Vleet Sr Faith Christian HS 3A Girls Varsity 19:54.5 37.
38. 819 Kirsten Milberg Fr Rock Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 19:55.8 38.
39. 489 Lauren Wilson So Heritage HS 5A Girls Varsity 19:59.9 39.
40. 76 Jessica Laue So Bayfield HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:00.2 40.
41. 450 Kendra Gerk So Greeley West HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:00.7 41.
42. 386 Alicia Holt Jr Fort Collins HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:01.4 42.
43. 598 Camille Logan Fr Littleton HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:02.1 43.
44. 533 Allison Ipson So John F. Kennedy HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:02.5 44.
45. 683 Brianne Beemer So Mountain View HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:02.8 45.
46. 290 Erin Casey So Durango HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:03.0 46.
47. 488 Marie Patton So Heritage HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:03.2 47.
48. 155 Kirsten Lake So Chaparral HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:03.8 48.
49. 485 Lindsey Lee Sr Heritage HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:04.3 49.
50. 169 Alison Garel Sr Cherry Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:04.8 50.
51. 63 Erika Ghent Sr Battle Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:05.6 51.
52. 183 Natalie Mesce Sr Cheyenne Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:06.9 52.
53. 238 Erin Brunko Jr D'Evelyn HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:07.1 53.
54. 831 Kellie Bridenback Sr Rocky Mountain HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:07.8 54.
55. 126 Jamie Christensen So Brush HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:08.6 55.
56. 596 Shelby Flowers Fr Littleton HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:08.6 56.
57. 101 Emily Lawrence Sr Boulder HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:09.4 57.
58. 441 Casi Reckard Jr Greeley Central HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:11.7 58.
59. 796 Kami Strait So Rampart HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:11.8 59.
60. 98 Rachel Baum So Boulder HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:12.2 60.
61. 893 Sarah Lyle Jr Smoky Hill HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:12.5 61.
62. 896 Erin Stratton Sr Smoky Hill HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:14.0 62.
63. 288 Avery Potter Fr Douglas County HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:14.3 63.
64. 152 Kristy Busch Fr Chaparral HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:15.0 64.
65. 184 Casey Powell Fr Cheyenne Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:15.5 65.
66. 515 Kacey Wilson Sr J.K. Mullen HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:16.3 66.
67. 172 Colleen Sanderlin Sr Cherry Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:17.7 67.
68. 686 Brandie Kavalec Jr Mountain View HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:18.8 68.
69. 440 Chanae Nordhoff So Greeley Central HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:19.1 69.
70. 235 Emma Coburn So Crested Butte HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:19.1 70.
71. 565 Nelly Pierson Sr Lakewood HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:19.4 71.
72. 92 Madeleine Cronan Jr Bishop Machebeuf HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:19.4 72.
73. 421 Katrina Selsor Fr Glenwood Springs HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:19.8 73.
74. 27 Emily Kirchhofer So Arapahoe HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:20.8 74.
75. 726 Emilie Schur Sr Pagosa Springs HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:20.9 75.
76. 654 Jessie Mann Fr Monarch HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:21.0 76.
77. 607 Sarah Martinez Sr Loveland HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:21.3 77.
78. 286 Allie Abdouch Jr Doherty HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:22.8 78.
79. 350 Erica Smith Sr Fairview HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:24.3 79.
80. 1009 Nicole Kostelecky Arvada West 5A Girls Varsity 20:24.7 80.
81. 484 Rachael Jorgensen So Heritage HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:25.3 81.
82. 657 Lindsay Warner So Monarch HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:26.2 82.
83. 93 Lindsay Dick Sr Bishop Machebeuf HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:26.4 83.
84. 735 Erika Karsh So Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:26.7 84.
85. 43 Christy Severy Sr Aspen HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:28.0 85.
86. 581 Amy Kress Fr Liberty HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:29.3 86.
87. 904 Becky Costigan Sr St. Mary's Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:29.9 87.
88. 933 Kassie Mazzocco Fr The Classical Academy 3A Girls Varsity 20:30.5 88.
89. 204 Becca Huffman Jr Colorado Springs Christian S 3A Girls Varsity 20:31.0 89.
90. 226 Alicia Vandersluis Sr Coronado HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:31.1 90.
91. 4 Kathleen McGinnis Sr Air Academy HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:33.5 91.
92. 943 Hannah Pensack-Rinehart Fr Thompson Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:34.5 92.
93. 600 Peggy Tautz Sr Littleton HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:34.7 93.
94. 892 Lindsey Dezman Sr Smoky Hill HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:35.2 94.
95. 385 Kelsey Follett So Fort Collins HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:36.2 95.
96. 887 Kelly King Fr Silver Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:37.7 96.
97. 140 Elena Miller Sr Centauri HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:37.7 97.
98. 147 Sofia Monroe Sr Centennial HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:38.2 98.
99. 594 Kelli Blake Jr Littleton HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:38.7 99.
100. 220 Megan Burrell Jr Coronado HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:39.4 100.
101. 345 Jill Behlen Fr Fairview HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:39.9 --
102. 835 Alli Poppe So Rocky Mountain HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:40.2 101.
103. 102 Nell Rojas Sr Boulder HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:42.0 102.
104. 383 Maddie Dengler Jr Fort Collins HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:43.2 103.
105. 888 Courtney Rolando So Silver Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:43.6 104.
106. 89 Sonja Nelson Jr Bear Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:44.1 105.
107. 112 Brooke Bosman So Broomfield HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:45.0 106.
108. 732 Katy Clagett Jr Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:45.8 107.
109. 786 Kelci Johnston So Pueblo West HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:46.2 108.
110. 932 Brooke Jeffcoat Sr The Classical Academy 3A Girls Varsity 20:46.5 109.
111. 397 Mera McGrew Sr Fountain Valley School 3A Girls Varsity 20:46.9 110.
112. 97 Mallory Ayres Sr Boulder HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:47.0 111.
113. 846 Mayra Herrera Jr Roosevelt HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:47.1 112.
114. 186 Lauren Rosenbaum Jr Cheyenne Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:47.5 113.
115. 643 Alicia Nelson Fr Moffat County HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:48.2 114.
116. 879 Samantha Thompson Fr Sierra HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:48.3 115.
117. 55 Kate Wilson Sr Basalt HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:48.5 116.
118. 527 Katie TeKrony Sr Jefferson Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:48.7 117.
119. 99 Gwen Golaszewski Sr Boulder HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:48.7 118.
120. 864 Melanie Schlaak Sr Sand Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:49.0 119.
121. 115 Lauren DeCrescenzo So Broomfield HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:49.2 120.
122. 302 Shanna Peaden So Eaglecrest HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:49.9 121.
123. 337 Mollie Thompson Sr Evergreen HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:50.6 122.
124. 436 Kelsey Andrade Fr Greeley Central HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:51.1 123.
125. 66 Molly McGee Jr Battle Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:52.8 124.
126. 833 Samie Overholser Jr Rocky Mountain HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:53.0 --
127. 212 Jennifer Webers Jr Conifer HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:53.4 125.
128. 15 Lindsey Sowards Fr Alamosa HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:53.7 126.
129. 94 Molly Funk Sr Bishop Machebeuf HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:53.7 127.
130. 891 Jeanette Ames Jr Smoky Hill HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:54.4 128.
131. 504 Cass Henion So Hotchkiss HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:54.6 129.
132. 945 Brooke Regan Fr Thompson Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:54.7 130.
133. 818 Hannah Matthews Jr Rock Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 20:54.9 131.
134. 1008 Annie Holden Columbine 5A Girls Varsity 20:55.0 132.
135. 572 Lexi Miller So Lewis-Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:55.6 133.
136. 252 Katy Carney So Dakota Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:56.2 134.
137. 91 Aubrey Zimmerling Fr Bear Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:56.6 135.
138. 294 Erin Shepard So Durango HS 5A Girls Varsity 20:58.1 136.
139. 62 Christa Ghent So Battle Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 20:59.2 137.
140. 312 Kyra Cyphers Jr Eaton HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:00.0 138.
141. 734 Aubrey Inman Jr Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:00.5 139.
142. 940 Shannon Conk Sr Thompson Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:00.6 140.
143. 537 Kara Secora So Kent Denver School 3A Girls Varsity 21:00.8 141.
144. 847 Heidi Lee Fr Roosevelt HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:01.7 142.
145. 100 Helen Hartman Jr Boulder HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:01.9 --
146. 434 Katelyn Bryan Jr Grand Valley HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:02.3 143.
147. 460 Jessica Fairless Sr Gunnison HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:03.2 144.
148. 154 Kelsey Grimm So Chaparral HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:04.7 145.
149. 667 Ashley Sparks Sr Monte Vista HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:04.8 146.
150. 156 Heather Marshall Fr Chaparral HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:05.0 147.
151. 569 Kaitlin Frier Sr Lewis-Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:05.2 148.
152. 865 Emily Schmidt Jr Sand Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:05.9 149.
153. 510 Elizabeth Jones Jr J.K. Mullen HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:06.0 150.
154. 381 Hillary Allen Sr Fort Collins HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:06.1 151.
155. 486 Claire McKeever So Heritage HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:06.3 152.
156. 570 Megan Frier So Lewis-Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:06.8 153.
157. 551 Emily Stege Jr Lake County HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:07.1 154.
158. 52 Amy Lund Jr Basalt HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:07.7 155.
159. 605 Caroline Frickman So Loveland HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:08.0 156.
160. 568 Kellie Egging Sr Lewis-Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:09.0 157.
161. 125 Veronica Albo Sr Brush HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:09.5 158.
162. 724 Jaclyn Harms Fr Pagosa Springs HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:11.2 159.
163. 239 Jo-anne Glynn Fr D'Evelyn HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:11.7 160.
164. 524 Danielle Atzenbeck Sr Jefferson Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:11.8 161.
165. 67 Leslie Peterson Sr Battle Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:11.9 162.
166. 697 Jessica Hadford Jr Nederland HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:12.2 163.
167. 311 Brittani Borden Sr Eaton HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:12.7 164.
168. 996 Lauren Bowers So Windsor HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:12.7 165.
169. 348 Kate Osborn Fr Fairview HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:12.8 --
170. 317 Grace Shearrer Jr Englewood HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:14.0 166.
171. 129 Beth Schonberger Sr Brush HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:14.1 167.
172. 514 Kim Shigeno Sr J.K. Mullen HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:14.2 168.
173. 806 Olinda Carroll Fr Ranum HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:15.1 169.
174. 297 Kery Allen Jr Eaglecrest HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:15.7 170.
175. 861 Jennifer Bremser Fr Sand Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:15.7 171.
176. 1004 Jamie Welch So Woodland Park HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:17.2 172.
177. 688 Ashlyn Rhule Jr Mountain View HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:17.5 173.
178. 684 Oriana Beemer Sr Mountain View HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:17.7 174.
179. 87 Jenna Lubieniecki Fr Bear Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:17.9 175.
180. 278 Anna Rogers Sr Denver South HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:18.0 176.
181. 438 Christina Davila Fr Greeley Central HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:18.3 177.
182. 687 Megan Kennedy So Mountain View HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:18.5 178.
183. 53 Emily Taets Sr Basalt HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:18.6 179.
184. 981 Jenee Naples So Wheat Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:18.9 180.
185. 31 Kate Spring So Arapahoe HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:19.1 181.
186. 777 Chavonne Bowers Jr Pueblo County HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:19.1 182.
187. 753 Kellie Callahan Sr Pine Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:19.5 183.
188. 894 Brittany Nelson Fr Smoky Hill HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:19.7 --
189. 553 Kristen Wells Fr Lake County HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:19.9 184.
190. 582 Kaylen Slack So Liberty HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:21.4 185.
191. 719 Jeremy Fagrelius Sr Ouray HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:21.5 186.
192. 77 Alexis Pommier So Bayfield HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:22.4 187.
193. 805 Courtney Bouchet Fr Ranum HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:22.6 188.
194. 552 Katie Stege Fr Lake County HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:23.2 189.
195. 42 Natalie Obermeyer So Aspen HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:23.7 190.
196. 487 Frannie Oliver So Heritage HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:24.6 --
197. 977 Erica Boyle Fr Wheat Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:24.8 191.
198. 944 Keaton Ramm Fr Thompson Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:24.9 192.
199. 599 Ellie Sterne Sr Littleton HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:25.1 --
200. 114 Jenna Carlson Jr Broomfield HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:25.7 193.
201. 762 Erica Dey Sr Platte Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:27.5 194.
202. 934 Haley Smith So The Classical Academy 3A Girls Varsity 21:29.7 195.
203. 738 Katie Whitford So Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:30.8 196.
204. 257 Jen Wertz Jr Dakota Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:31.2 --
205. 928 Briana Perkins So Summit HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:31.5 197.
206. 206 Megan Mathews Jr Colorado Springs Christian S 3A Girls Varsity 21:31.9 198.
207. 299 Lindsay Barrett Jr Eaglecrest HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:32.6 199.
208. 333 Julia Houk Sr Evergreen HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:32.9 200.
209. 778 Nicky Ried So Pueblo East HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:33.1 201.
210. 567 Kacee Child Fr Lewis-Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:33.2 202.
211. 173 Alicia Solow-Niederman Jr Cherry Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:33.6 --
212. 243 Erika Schoonmaker Sr D'Evelyn HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:34.0 203.
213. 3 Katie Engquist Jr Air Academy HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:34.2 204.
214. 483 Chelsea Brotherton So Heritage HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:34.5 --
215. 437 Taylor Bean So Greeley Central HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:34.5 205.
216. 158 Sterling Slocum Sr Chaparral HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:34.8 206.
217. 128 Daniela Sanchez Jr Brush HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:35.0 207.
218. 28 Emily Lewis So Arapahoe HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:35.1 208.
219. 890 Lisa Allen Fr Smoky Hill HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:35.4 --
220. 512 Erin McCarthy So J.K. Mullen HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:36.3 209.
221. 103 Emily Trudell Jr Boulder HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:36.6 --
222. 221 Lauren Ernst Sr Coronado HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:37.3 210.
223. 380 Ashley Withrow Sr Florence HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:37.4 211.
224. 941 Jessica Foreman So Thompson Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:37.9 --
225. 463 Anna George Fr Gunnison HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:38.6 212.
226. 225 Carrie Tengelsen Sr Coronado HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:38.7 --
227. 132 Katie King Fr Buena Vista HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:38.9 213.
228. 963 Makayla Heneger Fr University HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:39.2 214.
229. 5 Amy McMahon Jr Air Academy HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:39.3 215.
230. 268 Phaelen French So Delta HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:39.4 216.
231. 907 Ashley Hock Sr St. Mary's Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:39.7 217.
232. 334 Genevive London Fr Evergreen HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:40.8 218.
233. 111 Holly Anderson-Vie So Broomfield HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:41.8 219.
234. 604 Kristina Ellis Fr Loveland HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:42.0 220.
235. 929 Brittany Perkins Sr Summit HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:42.5 221.
236. 459 Haley Barton Sr Gunnison HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:42.7 222.
237. 609 Leigh Anne Whiteside So Loveland HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:43.2 223.
238. 148 Mattie Schilling So Centennial HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:43.8 224.
239. 725 Laurel Reinhardt Jr Pagosa Springs HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:44.1 225.
240. 168 Kara Bernal Fr Cherry Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:44.4 --
241. 867 Jessie Watkins So Sand Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:44.6 226.
242. 628 Kate Johnston Sr Manitou Springs HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:44.7 227.
243. 293 Ryne Olson Jr Durango HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:44.9 228.
244. 376 Raegan Corsentino So Florence HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:45.1 229.
245. 571 Melody Hoert Sr Lewis-Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:45.3 --
246. 113 Heather Bosman Sr Broomfield HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:45.6 230.
247. 698 Megan Horsch So Niwot HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:46.8 231.
248. 387 Tati Ogan Fr Fort Collins HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:46.9 --
249. 758 Allie Sojourner Fr Pine Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:47.0 232.
250. 1005 Amanda Grauberger Jr Yuma HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:47.3 233.
251. 458 Kelsey Lillich So Green Mountain HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:47.4 234.
252. 335 Kelsey Lownds So Evergreen HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:48.6 235.
253. 117 Brooke Stamper Fr Broomfield HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:48.8 --
254. 513 Sarah McNurlin Jr J.K. Mullen HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:49.3 236.
255. 325 Brooke Wilson So Estes Park HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:49.6 237.
256. 983 Paige Polesovsky So Wheat Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:50.3 238.
257. 603 Connie Andersen Jr Loveland HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:50.7 239.
258. 820 Louisa Tur Jr Rock Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:50.7 240.
259. 759 Bridget Tiernan Fr Pine Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:51.0 241.
260. 6 Kate Reis Sr Air Academy HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:51.4 242.
261. 637 Melissa Unruh Jr Middle Park HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:52.5 243.
262. 200 Matraisa Beecraft Fr Coal Ridge HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:53.2 244.
263. 848 Maddy Peavy So Roosevelt HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:53.5 245.
264. 862 Sam Foster Sr Sand Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:53.8 246.
265. 313 Kayla Ferguson Sr Eaton HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:54.0 247.
266. 54 Annie Tempest So Basalt HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:54.4 248.
267. 608 Jenessa Rosenberger Jr Loveland HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:54.4 --
268. 982 Elle Ossello Fr Wheat Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:54.7 249.
269. 873 Alicia Del Pardo Sr Sierra HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:55.1 250.
270. 595 Aubrie Ekman Sr Littleton HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:55.1 --
271. 591 Jenni Payne Jr Limon HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:55.8 --
272. 461 Brooke Garcia So Gunnison HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:56.4 251.
273. 75 Kelsey Dean So Bayfield HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:56.6 252.
274. 254 Ariel Passarelli So Dakota Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:56.8 --
275. 146 Sara Kettelkamp Fr Centennial HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:57.0 253.
276. 319 Heidi Clark Jr Erie HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:57.3 254.
277. 972 Amy Penn Sr Valley HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:58.0 255.
278. 920 Cameron Smith Sr Sterling HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:58.2 256.
279. 503 Erin Farinelli Fr Hotchkiss HS 3A Girls Varsity 21:58.7 257.
280. 65 Marit Johnson Jr Battle Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:59.6 --
281. 26 Betsy Hancock Jr Arapahoe HS 5A Girls Varsity 21:59.6 258.
282. 946 Laura Tremblay Fr Thompson Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 21:59.8 --
283. 85 Leanne Carberry Jr Bear Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:00.2 259.
284. 980 Colleen Martin So Wheat Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:00.7 260.
285. 611 Martha Meineke So Lutheran HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:01.9 261.
286. 564 Heather Oertli Sr Lakewood HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:03.9 262.
287. 757 Holly Leonard So Pine Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:04.8 263.
288. 236 Gracie (Taylor) Coburn Jr Crested Butte HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:04.9 264.
289. 331 Kyla Berendzen So Evergreen HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:05.6 265.
290. 237 Eryn Becker So D'Evelyn HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:06.2 266.
291. 909 Moriah Gonzales Sr St. Mary's HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:06.6 267.
292. 689 Sara Williams Sr Mountain View HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:07.1 --
293. 737 Kristin Parrinella Sr Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:07.2 268.
294. 51 Nuala DelPiccolo So Basalt HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:07.4 269.
295. 23 Lauren Koenig Jr Alexander Dawson School 3A Girls Varsity 22:07.8 270.
296. 808 Kate Smith So Regis Jesuit HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:08.1 271.
297. 764 Ashley Macdonald Sr Platte Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:08.4 272.
298. 733 Marle Grovenstein Fr Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:08.5 --
299. 472 Brenda Mariscal Sr Harrison HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:08.9 273.
300. 185 Gina Rhue So Cheyenne Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:09.4 274.
301. 538 Hilary Walker Jr Kent Denver School 3A Girls Varsity 22:09.5 275.
302. 701 Christina Platt Jr Niwot HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:09.8 276.
303. 1000 Kelsey Ruhmann Jr Woodland Park HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:10.4 277.
304. 653 Audie Balue Fr Monarch HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:10.5 278.
305. 153 Kelsey Dutton So Chaparral HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:10.9 --
306. 157 Kara Pellowe So Chaparral HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:11.7 --
307. 566 Kayla Harris Sr Lamar HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:11.9 279.
308. 61 Whitney Allard Sr Battle Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:12.2 --
309. 44 Lindsey Wilkinson Fr Aspen HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:12.2 280.
310. 526 Kristin Kellogg So Jefferson Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:12.8 281.
311. 563 Natalie Kalhoff Jr Lakewood HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:13.2 282.
312. 506 Sara Spano Fr Hotchkiss HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:13.5 283.
313. 860 Kelsey Young So Salida HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:14.1 284.
314. 644 Jeacey Robinson So Moffat County HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:14.2 285.
315. 402 Elizabeth Burton So Fountain-Ft. Carson HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:14.2 286.
316. 979 Rachel Lee So Wheat Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:15.2 --
317. 86 Missy Huckaby Jr Bear Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:15.5 --
318. 25 McKenzie Carmichael Sr Arapahoe HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:15.8 --
319. 869 Stevie Hamilton Jr Sargent HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:15.8 287.
320. 978 Silvana DelPiccolo So Wheat Ridge HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:16.2 --
321. 659 Alison Wilber Sr Monarch HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:16.8 288.
322. 423 Whitney Setterberg Fr Glenwood Springs HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:17.2 289.
323. 182 Cheyenne Frey Fr Cheyenne Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:17.2 290.
324. 722 Chelsea Cooper Jr Pagosa Springs HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:18.2 291.
325. 470 Shenavia Balcom Jr Harrison HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:18.8 292.
326. 418 Amanda Alberico Jr Glenwood Springs HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:18.8 293.
327. 573 Justine Milligan Fr Lewis-Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:19.3 --
328. 617 Amy Polson Fr Lutheran HS of the Rockies 3A Girls Varsity 22:19.9 294.
329. 655 Megan McCarthy Sr Monarch HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:20.2 --
330. 223 Elizabeth Martin So Coronado HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:20.5 --
331. 791 Malari Gomer So Ralston Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:20.9 295.
332. 912 Cassady Roberts Fr Steamboat Springs HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:22.0 296.
333. 849 Sarah Ratashak Fr Roosevelt HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:22.6 297.
334. 816 Erin Jaske Jr Rock Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:26.2 298.
335. 420 Morgan Hill Sr Glenwood Springs HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:26.8 299.
336. 720 Michal Fagrelius Fr Ouray HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:27.3 300.
337. 771 Danielle Zehnder So Platte Valley HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:27.9 301.
338. 475 Christina Warden Sr Harrison HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:28.0 302.
339. 336 Chelsey Oeffler Fr Evergreen HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:28.7 --
340. 291 Caitlin Cassidy Jr Durango HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:28.9 303.
341. 703 Claire Runge So Niwot HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:29.0 304.
342. 241 Alice Mayfield Jr D'Evelyn HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:29.1 305.
343. 746 Kate Hopkins So Peak to Peak Charter School 3A Girls Varsity 22:29.1 306.
344. 642 Katie Morris Jr Moffat County HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:29.3 307.
345. 641 Alyssa Macomber Sr Moffat County HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:31.6 308.
346. 622 Katie Montgomery Sr Lyons HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:31.6 309.
347. 620 Alyssa Keith So Lyons HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:33.0 310.
348. 845 Sara Heizer Fr Roosevelt HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:33.5 311.
349. 359 Kristy Allen So Faith Christian HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:33.9 312.
350. 403 Ariel Collins So Fountain-Ft. Carson HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:34.5 313.
351. 646 Laura Zirkle Fr Moffat County HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:34.7 314.
352. 505 Shaina Martis So Hotchkiss HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:35.8 315.
353. 130 Kelsi Boucher Fr Buena Vista HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:36.1 316.
354. 439 Shelby Kinlund Fr Greeley Central HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:36.6 --
355. 535 Mary Claire Eisel Jr Kent Denver School 3A Girls Varsity 22:37.0 317.
356. 685 Ali Bellinghausen Fr Mountain View HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:38.0 --
357. 289 Brittney Ball Jr Durango HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:38.7 --
358. 96 Kelly Mapes So Bishop Machebeuf HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:38.8 318.
359. 90 Laine Thomas Jr Bear Creek HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:38.9 --
360. 362 Emily Payne Fr Faith Christian HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:40.2 319.
361. 202 Shelby Goss Fr Colorado Springs Christian S 3A Girls Varsity 22:41.2 320.
362. 361 Lisa Morris Sr Faith Christian HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:42.2 321.
363. 699 Kylie Jones Jr Niwot HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:42.5 322.
364. 924 Mallory Clark So Summit HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:42.7 323.
365. 925 Jordan Cooper Sr Summit HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:43.6 324.
366. 1003 Katie Walker Fr Woodland Park HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:44.3 325.
367. 187 Allie Vasilakis Jr Cheyenne Mountain HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:47.1 --
368. 756 Katie Hyten Sr Pine Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:48.3 326.
369. 127 Mickala Riter So Brush HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:48.6 327.
370. 332 Alyson Comstock Jr Evergreen HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:48.8 --
371. 700 Emily Landblom So Niwot HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:49.1 328.
372. 875 Anna Hepworth Jr Sierra HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:49.3 329.
373. 785 Michele Herrera So Pueblo West HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:49.7 330.
374. 736 Breanna McKay Sr Palmer HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:49.8 --
375. 422 Sharaya Selsor So Glenwood Springs HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:50.0 331.
376. 303 Megan Vance So Eaglecrest HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:50.1 332.
377. 780 Sherie Caffey Jr Pueblo South HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:50.2 333.
378. 509 Chrissy Breit So J.K. Mullen HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:50.5 --
379. 761 K.t. Alldridge So Platte Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:51.3 334.
380. 590 Taryn Jaques So Limon HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:51.5 --
381. 462 Kari Garren So Gunnison HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:52.4 335.
382. 606 Ashleigh Garcia Sr Loveland HS 5A Girls Varsity 22:52.6 --
383. 78 Ashley Shaw Sr Bayfield HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:53.3 336.
384. 511 Brittney Lee Sr J.K. Mullen HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:54.6 --
385. 142 Britnea DeHerrera Fr Centennial HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:54.8 337.
386. 754 Rachael Fischer Jr Pine Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:55.1 --
387. 534 Caroline Butler Sr Kent Denver School 3A Girls Varsity 22:56.1 338.
388. 755 Sara Gauck Sr Pine Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:56.2 --
389. 863 Sonia Herrera Jr Sand Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 22:56.9 --
390. 723 Del Greer So Pagosa Springs HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:58.6 339.
391. 79 Lindsey Shaw Fr Bayfield HS 3A Girls Varsity 22:59.9 340.
392. 817 Gabi Johnson Fr Rock Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:00.7 341.
393. 116 Mallory Sessions Jr Broomfield HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:02.2 --
394. 144 Kiki Durkin Jr Centennial HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:02.8 --
395. 398 Hannah Radner So Fountain Valley School 3A Girls Varsity 23:03.0 342.
396. 1002 Katelyn Stover Fr Woodland Park HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:03.9 343.
397. 966 Alicia Pazik Sr University HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:04.6 344.
398. 784 Shalana Gray So Pueblo West HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:05.8 345.
399. 790 Amanda Gillan So Ralston Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:06.6 346.
400. 2 Megan Dickerson Sr Air Academy HS 5A Girls Varsity 23:09.4 --
401. 621 Kate Little So Lyons HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:09.5 347.
402. 502 Jenny Davis So Hotchkiss HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:11.1 348.
403. 792 Veronica Graham Fr Ralston Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:12.3 349.
404. 265 Michelle Manzanares Sr Del Norte HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:13.3 350.
405. 964 Alyx Johnson So University HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:13.9 351.
406. 673 Whitney Adair Jr Montezuma-Cortez HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:15.5 352.
407. 998 Kaylene Bales Fr Woodland Park HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:20.3 353.
408. 619 Rebecca Bunker Sr Lyons HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:21.2 354.
409. 905 Lauren Davis So St. Mary's Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:21.4 355.
410. 378 Audra Sanford Sr Florence HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:21.6 356.
411. 908 Morgan Lani So St. Mary's Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:22.0 357.
412. 134 Emilyn Winkelmeyer Sr Buena Vista HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:23.4 358.
413. 962 Lizzy Brighi Sr University HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:28.3 359.
414. 866 Heather Tessier Jr Sand Creek HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:30.0 --
415. 242 Lauren Pogue Jr D'Evelyn HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:31.5 --
416. 704 Hannah Steffey Jr Niwot HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:31.8 --
417. 923 Jenya Berino So Summit HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:32.5 360.
418. 240 Madeline Green So D'Evelyn HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:33.4 --
419. 702 Eliza Reed Sr Niwot HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:33.6 --
420. 927 Mackenzie Jones So Summit HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:34.5 --
421. 7 Katie Williams Jr Air Academy HS 5A Girls Varsity 23:34.6 --
422. 559 Monica Acosta Jr Lakewood HS 5A Girls Varsity 23:36.1 361.
423. 878 Angel Sullivan So Sierra HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:36.2 362.
424. 1001 Jenna Smith Sr Woodland Park HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:36.4 --
425. 131 Kacie Cain Sr Buena Vista HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:36.9 363.
426. 562 Lien Hoffman So Lakewood HS 5A Girls Varsity 23:38.3 364.
427. 999 Kelsey Pazera So Woodland Park HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:39.3 --
428. 536 Dean Lindsay Fr Kent Denver School 3A Girls Varsity 23:42.1 365.
429. 145 Alexis Maes Sr Centennial HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:43.9 --
430. 906 Chelsea Hamilton Sr St. Mary's Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 23:43.9 366.
431. 926 Hannah Hausman Fr Summit HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:45.9 --
432. 471 Ronneisha Burnette Sr Harrison HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:46.2 367.
433. 203 Laura Hampton Jr Colorado Springs Christian S 3A Girls Varsity 23:48.7 368.
434. 561 Cecelia Costelow Sr Lakewood HS 5A Girls Varsity 23:49.7 --
435. 442 Steph Wangeman Fr Greeley Central HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:49.8 --
436. 29 Celeste Lorenzo Sr Arapahoe HS 5A Girls Varsity 23:54.3 --
437. 640 Elaine DuBoise So Moffat County HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:54.4 --
438. 469 Cashena Balcom So Harrison HS 4A Girls Varsity 23:58.3 369.
439. 133 Tiffany Morgan Sr Buena Vista HS 3A Girls Varsity 24:01.1 370.
440. 870 Caitlin Wall So Sargent HS 3A Girls Varsity 24:03.1 371.
441. 379 Jasmine Small So Florence HS 3A Girls Varsity 24:04.4 372.
442. 789 Hollyne Gillach So Ralston Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 24:05.6 373.
443. 618 Robyn Albertson So Lyons HS 3A Girls Varsity 24:08.7 374.
444. 550 Olivia Sparkman Fr Lake County HS 3A Girls Varsity 24:09.1 375.
445. 763 Annalisa Hartmann Jr Platte Canyon HS 3A Girls Varsity 24:09.6 376.
446. 399 Clara Stiefel So Fountain Valley School 3A Girls Varsity 24:17.1 377.
447. 788 Katie Bobroske So Ralston Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 24:23.3 --
448. 965 Raquel Kato Fr University HS 3A Girls Varsity 24:36.2 378.
449. 837 Krisit Thomas Sr Rocky Mountain HS 5A Girls Varsity 24:54.7 --
450. 384 Katie Follett Sr Fort Collins HS 5A Girls Varsity 24:55.1 --
451. 419 Abbey Barnes Fr Glenwood Springs HS 4A Girls Varsity 24:55.7 --
452. 205 Jen Kruse Jr Colorado Springs Christian S 3A Girls Varsity 24:58.9 379.
453. 301 Emily Hegarty Fr Eaglecrest HS 5A Girls Varsity 25:02.1 --
454. 298 Leah Atencio Fr Eaglecrest HS 5A Girls Varsity 25:03.0 --
455. 41 Brittany Marrs Fr Aspen HS 3A Girls Varsity 25:05.0 380.
456. 95 Maureen Hegarty Sr Bishop Machebeuf HS 3A Girls Varsity 25:05.8 381.
457. 782 Adrian Cooley Sr Pueblo West HS 4A Girls Varsity 25:06.0 382.
458. 474 Melania Torres So Harrison HS 4A Girls Varsity 25:09.0 --
459. 424 Morgan Vernie Jr Glenwood Springs HS 4A Girls Varsity 25:27.2 --
460. 292 Paige Elliott Fr Durango HS 5A Girls Varsity 25:37.3 --
461. 377 Kasey James Sr Florence HS 3A Girls Varsity 25:40.4 383.
462. 473 Kara Rickard So Harrison HS 4A Girls Varsity 25:43.5 --
463. 525 Annie Hall Jr Jefferson Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 25:47.2 384.
464. 396 Hannah Cain So Fountain Valley School 3A Girls Varsity 25:54.3 385.
465. 40 Laura Hatanaka Jr Aspen HS 3A Girls Varsity 25:55.6 386.
466. 645 Erin Unbanoski Fr Moffat County HS 4A Girls Varsity 25:59.9 --
467. 315 Kelsie Pendley Sr Eaton HS 3A Girls Varsity 26:06.5 387.
468. 793 Tia Hartfield Sr Ralston Valley HS 4A Girls Varsity 26:20.0 --
469. 549 Ana Chavarria Fr Lake County HS 3A Girls Varsity 26:20.8 388.
470. 783 Kelsey Goettel So Pueblo West HS 4A Girls Varsity 26:22.8 389.
471. 314 Grace Keirnes Jr Eaton HS 3A Girls Varsity 26:27.9 390.
472. 593 Henrietta Williams Fr Limon HS 3A Girls Varsity 26:34.9 --
473. 930 Kelsey Brown Fr The Classical Academy 3A Girls Varsity 26:36.2 391.
474. 877 Nallely Sandoval Jr Sierra HS 4A Girls Varsity 26:50.1 392.
475. 874 Lyenn Maglinao So Sierra HS 4A Girls Varsity 28:10.6 --
476. 787 Lynne McMahan Jr Pueblo West HS 4A Girls Varsity 32:44.8 --
477. 523 Jessica Anderson Fr Jefferson Academy HS 3A Girls Varsity 35:09.3 393.
Team Results
1. Fairview HS (5A Girls Varsity) 5, 8, 9, 35 57
2. Rocky Mountain HS (5A Girls Varsity) 4, 6, 18, 54 82
3. Dakota Ridge HS (5A Girls Varsity) 11, 14, 27, 36 88
4. Cherry Creek HS (5A Girls Varsity) 13, 28, 32, 50 123
5. Littleton HS (5A Girls Varsity) 7, 43, 56, 93 199
6. Heritage HS (5A Girls Varsity) 39, 47, 49, 81 216
7. Smoky Hill HS (5A Girls Varsity) 1, 61, 62, 94 218
8. Coronado HS (5A Girls Varsity) 16, 30, 90, 100 236
9. Fort Collins HS (5A Girls Varsity) 33, 42, 95, 103 273
10. Boulder HS (5A Girls Varsity) 57, 60, 102, 111 330
11. Battle Mountain HS (4A Girls Varsity) 19, 51, 124, 137 331
12. Thompson Valley HS (4A Girls Varsity) 20, 92, 130, 140 382
13. Chaparral HS (5A Girls Varsity) 48, 64, 145, 147 404
14. The Classical Academy (3A Girls Varsity) 17, 88, 109, 195 409
15. Durango HS (5A Girls Varsity) 10, 46, 136, 228 420
16. Greeley Central HS (4A Girls Varsity) 58, 69, 123, 177 427
17. Bear Creek HS (5A Girls Varsity) 22, 105, 135, 175 437
18. Mountain View HS (4A Girls Varsity) 45, 68, 173, 174 460
19. Monarch HS (5A Girls Varsity) 31, 76, 82, 278 467
20. Arapahoe HS (5A Girls Varsity) 24, 74, 181, 208 487
21. Cheyenne Mountain HS (4A Girls Varsity) 52, 65, 113, 274 504
22. Eaglecrest HS (5A Girls Varsity) 26, 121, 170, 199 516
23. Palmer HS (5A Girls Varsity) 84, 107, 139, 196 526
24. Air Academy HS (5A Girls Varsity) 34, 91, 204, 215 544
Tb 25. Brush HS (3A Girls Varsity) 55, 158, 167, 207 587
Tb 26. Centennial HS (4A Girls Varsity) 12, 98, 224, 253 587
27. Lewis-Palmer HS (5A Girls Varsity) 133, 148, 153, 157 591
28. J.K. Mullen HS (4A Girls Varsity) 66, 150, 168, 209 593
29. Bishop Machebeuf HS (3A Girls Varsity) 72, 83, 127, 318 600
30. Broomfield HS (4A Girls Varsity) 106, 120, 193, 219 638
31. Sand Creek HS (4A Girls Varsity) 119, 149, 171, 226 665
32. Loveland HS (5A Girls Varsity) 77, 156, 220, 223 676
33. D'Evelyn HS (4A Girls Varsity) 53, 160, 203, 266 682
34. Basalt HS (3A Girls Varsity) 116, 155, 179, 248 698
35. Rock Canyon HS (3A Girls Varsity) 38, 131, 240, 298 707
36. Pagosa Springs HS (3A Girls Varsity) 75, 159, 225, 291 750
37. Evergreen HS (4A Girls Varsity) 122, 200, 218, 235 775
38. Roosevelt HS (3A Girls Varsity) 112, 142, 245, 297 796
39. Platte Canyon HS (3A Girls Varsity) 3, 194, 272, 334 803
40. Bayfield HS (3A Girls Varsity) 40, 187, 252, 336 815
41. Gunnison HS (3A Girls Varsity) 144, 212, 222, 251 829
42. Wheat Ridge HS (5A Girls Varsity) 180, 191, 238, 249 858
43. Lake County HS (3A Girls Varsity) 154, 184, 189, 375 902
44. Pine Creek HS (4A Girls Varsity) 183, 232, 241, 263 919
45. Aspen HS (3A Girls Varsity) 85, 190, 280, 380 935
46. Eaton HS (3A Girls Varsity) 138, 164, 247, 387 936
47. Jefferson Academy HS (3A Girls Varsity) 117, 161, 281, 384 943
48. Glenwood Springs HS (4A Girls Varsity) 73, 289, 293, 299 954
49. Colorado Springs Christian S (3A Girls Varsity) 89, 198, 320, 368 975
50. Lakewood HS (5A Girls Varsity) 71, 262, 282, 361 976
51. Hotchkiss HS (3A Girls Varsity) 129, 257, 283, 315 984
52. Faith Christian HS (3A Girls Varsity) 37, 312, 319, 321 989
53. Ralston Valley HS (4A Girls Varsity) 2, 295, 346, 349 992
54. Moffat County HS (4A Girls Varsity) 114, 285, 307, 308 1014
55. St. Mary's Academy HS (3A Girls Varsity) 87, 217, 355, 357 1016
56. Sierra HS (4A Girls Varsity) 115, 250, 329, 362 1056
57. Summit HS (4A Girls Varsity) 197, 221, 323, 324 1065
58. Kent Denver School (3A Girls Varsity) 141, 275, 317, 338 1071
59. Woodland Park HS (4A Girls Varsity) 172, 277, 325, 343 1117
60. Niwot HS (4A Girls Varsity) 231, 276, 304, 322 1133
61. Pueblo West HS (4A Girls Varsity) 108, 330, 345, 382 1165
62. Florence HS (3A Girls Varsity) 211, 229, 356, 372 1168
63. Fountain Valley School (3A Girls Varsity) 110, 342, 377, 385 1214
64. Harrison HS (4A Girls Varsity) 273, 292, 302, 367 1234
65. Buena Vista HS (3A Girls Varsity) 213, 316, 358, 363 1250
66. University HS (3A Girls Varsity) 214, 344, 351, 359 1268
67. Lyons HS (3A Girls Varsity) 309, 310, 347, 354 1320