John Martin XC Invitational 2018 vs John Martin XC Invitational 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +326 522 196
Overall Average -48.26 21:53.47 22:41.73
1st-10th Place +2.00 17:00.30 16:58.30
1st-25th Place -14.80 17:28.80 17:43.60
1st-50th Place -40.32 17:57.64 18:37.96
1st-100th Place -1:22.83 18:29.32 19:52.15
Common Athletes -- -- 71
Ran Faster -37 17 54
Ran Season Best -2 1 3
Average Time +37.76 21:36.17 20:58.41
Median Time +16.00 21:03.00 20:47.00
Middle 80% Times +40.51 21:37.86 20:57.35
Top 10% Times +39.50 17:32.88 16:53.38
Top 25% Times +1:00.44 18:31.06 17:30.61
Top 50% Times +44.36 19:30.06 18:45.69
Bottom 50% Times +30.11 23:06.28 22:36.17
Bottom 25% Times +25.17 24:58.17 24:33.00
Bottom 10% Times +11.25 26:10.13 25:58.88
Average Difference +37.76 -- --
Median Difference -3:02.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +37.81 -- --
Top 10% Difference +26.63 -- --
Top 50% Difference +39.72 -- --
Top 25% Difference +51.61 -- --
Top 50% Difference +39.72 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +29.69 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +51.11 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +50.00 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Kevin Conlon Fort Collins High School +1:09.00 17:23.00 16:14.00
Trevor Stephen Cheyenne Central High School +1:41.00 18:13.00 16:32.00
James Gregory Fort Collins High School +17.00 17:10.00 16:53.00
Calbert Guest Fort Collins High School +25.00 17:22.00 16:57.00
Mason Swingholm Laramie High School -5.00 16:58.00 17:03.00
Jacob Frentheway Cheyenne Central High School +2:46.00 19:47.00 17:01.00
Noah Wheeling Fort Collins High School +1:57.00 19:09.00 17:12.00
Gerasimos Kavvadas Thompson Valley High School +1:29.00 18:44.00 17:15.00
William Bush Fort Collins High School +1.00 17:19.00 17:18.00
Jason Frentheway Cheyenne Central High School +2:47.00 20:05.00 17:18.00
Matthew Boyle Fort Collins High School + 17:40.00 17:40.00
Tristan Knueppel Cheyenne Central High School +2:27.00 20:20.00 17:53.00
Quint Firestone Thompson Valley High School +1:02.00 18:56.00 17:54.00
Ben Koenig Fort Collins High School +1:43.00 19:45.00 18:02.00
Kent Henry Laramie High School +5.00 18:18.00 18:13.00
Russell King Laramie High School +1:56.00 20:25.00 18:29.00
Brecken Miller Cheyenne Central High School +44.00 19:18.00 18:34.00
Tristan Fraley Laramie High School +1:16.00 19:59.00 18:43.00
Colby Stockton Pine Bluffs High School +1:02.00 19:50.00 18:48.00
Nathan Broomfield Cheyenne Central High School -3:02.00 18:49.00 21:51.00
Damien Cooper Thompson Valley High School -14.00 18:55.00 19:09.00
Kade Swilling Cheyenne Central High School +56.00 20:18.00 19:22.00
Greg Fornstrom Pine Bluffs High School +40.00 20:04.00 19:24.00
Charles Crystal Fort Collins High School +11.00 19:43.00 19:32.00
Steven Orozco Fort Collins High School +55.00 20:31.00 19:36.00
Morgan Medina Pine Bluffs High School +1:02.00 20:56.00 19:54.00
Oliver Browne Thompson Valley High School +22.00 20:19.00 19:57.00
Kyra Wulff Laramie High School -50.00 20:08.00 20:58.00
Andrew Nosler Fort Collins High School +2:00.00 22:11.00 20:11.00
Emily Beckner Fort Collins High School -2:33.00 20:12.00 22:45.00
Libby Berryhill Laramie High School +2:17.00 22:31.00 20:14.00
Iain Hamilton Fort Collins High School +27.00 20:42.00 20:15.00
Lincoln Taff Laramie High School +28.00 20:44.00 20:16.00
David Gordon Pine Bluffs High School +23.00 20:43.00 20:20.00
Logan Seward Thompson Valley High School +4:54.00 25:17.00 20:23.00
Aidan Giraldo Laramie High School -28.00 20:35.00 21:03.00
Alex Lawrence Thompson Valley High School +2:29.00 23:04.00 20:35.00
Josh Schutt Fort Collins High School -2:52.00 20:38.00 23:30.00
Lukas Thiemann Fort Collins High School +17.00 21:01.00 20:44.00
Piper Perez Pine Bluffs High School +1:44.00 22:31.00 20:47.00
Zach Cudney Pine Bluffs High School +16.00 21:03.00 20:47.00
Emma Gonzales Pine Bluffs High School +3:14.00 24:22.00 21:08.00
Nick Mayes Fort Collins High School +1:10.00 22:26.00 21:16.00
Katherine Etchepare Cheyenne Central High School +1:46.00 23:03.00 21:17.00
Kaya Pillivant Cheyenne Central High School -1:16.00 21:25.00 22:41.00
Emmy Johnson Laramie High School -5.00 21:26.00 21:31.00
Kendra Nottage Laramie High School +2:38.00 24:13.00 21:35.00
Will Monger Cheyenne Central High School -10.00 21:37.00 21:47.00
Daniel Gammon Fort Collins High School -1:57.00 21:46.00 23:43.00
Katy Kozlowski Laramie High School +57.00 22:47.00 21:50.00
Ellie Birge Cheyenne Central High School +37.00 23:00.00 22:23.00
Eliza Smith Cheyenne Central High School +29.00 22:56.00 22:27.00
Andrew Schlabach Cheyenne Central High School +29.00 22:57.00 22:28.00
Marlena Meyer Laramie High School +10.00 22:40.00 22:30.00
Hannah Boday Fort Collins High School +1:16.00 23:47.00 22:31.00
Autumn Zhou Thompson Valley High School +18.00 22:53.00 22:35.00
Madelynn Potter Fort Collins High School +2:31.00 25:09.00 22:38.00
Grace Steenbergen Pine Bluffs High School +1:26.00 24:24.00 22:58.00
Maeli Chase Cheyenne Central High School -1:09.00 23:06.00 24:15.00
Hyrum Henry Laramie High School -3:37.00 23:19.00 26:56.00
Katie Grabenstein Fort Collins High School -17.00 23:26.00 23:43.00
Shelby Thurin Pine Bluffs High School +1:03.00 24:30.00 23:27.00
Ellie Beauchamp Fort Collins High School +51.00 24:21.00 23:30.00
Emma Christensen Fort Collins High School +28.00 24:12.00 23:44.00
Emily Walker Fort Collins High School -12.00 23:50.00 24:02.00
Kira Cenderelli Fort Collins High School +17.00 24:22.00 24:05.00
Joshua Hamilton Cheyenne Central High School -9.00 24:14.00 24:23.00
Lexy Orr Thompson Valley High School +24.00 25:07.00 24:43.00
Anissa Wheeling Fort Collins High School +1:05.00 26:06.00 25:01.00
Winston Archibeque Fort Collins High School -1:31.00 27:10.00 28:41.00
Aiden McCollum Fort Collins High School +1:51.00 31:38.00 29:47.00