Alamosa High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.54 | Allyssa Romero | 6th | Finals H9 | Event Results | |
14.06 | Nicole Gonzales | 18th | Finals H7 | Event Results | |
14.10 | Mary Streeter | 19th | Finals H8 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.36 | Allyssa Romero | 3rd | Finals H8 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.05 | Lilly Lavier | 1st | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
1:03.35 | Emily Lavier | 5th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
1:04.72 | Bailee Del Tondo | 9th | Finals H4 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.69 | Lilly Lavier | 1st | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
3:02.47 | Danielle Daboll | 23rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:03.40 | SB | Alliyah Molina | 10th | Finals H2 | Event Results |
6:38.71 | SB | Sariaha Lopez | 16th | Finals H1 | Event Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.80 | Mary Streeter | 1st | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
19.81 | Inez Herrera | 22nd | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
21.13 | Nicole Gonzales | 31st | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.78 | Inez Herrera | 23rd | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.66 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-6 | Inez Herrera | 9th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
28-11 | Cheyenne Brock | 11th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-3 | Ashley Lopez | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7 | Amaya Atencio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
25-1 | Bella Griffin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
22-8 | Desiray Tolsma | 33rd | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.56 | Dustin Snook | 26th | Finals H6 | Event Results | |
12.58 | Dante Gonzales | 28th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
12.59 | Cash Mueller | 29th | Finals H7 | Event Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.56 | Michael Valdez | 11th | Finals H7 | Event Results | |
25.44 | Dante Gonzales | 20th | Finals H5 | Event Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.45 | Ian Jackson | 2nd | Finals H8 | Event Results | |
52.71 | Chad Jackson | 6th | Finals H8 | Event Results | |
56.47 | Chase Howard | 16th | Finals H7 | Event Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.33 | Cole Schweizer | 3rd | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
2:18.06 | SB | Michael Valdez | 22nd | Finals H2 | Event Results |
2:28.96 | Julian Chavez | 36th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:46.54 | Elijah DeLaCerda | 4th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
5:00.82 | Joshua Medina | 17th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
5:33.13 | Gradie Gardner | 36th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:53.02 | Josh Lopez | 7th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.83 | Luke Smith | 9th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
20.13 | Chase Smith | 16th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.43 | Chase Smith | 14th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
48.54 | Luke Smith | 17th | Finals H3 | Event Results | |
52.01 | Isai Lemus | 24th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.99 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.74 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.25 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Event Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-1.5 | Blake Willis | 17th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
17-8.5 | Jon Spangler | 21st | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1 | Blake Willis | 20th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-9 | Isiah Coffee | 11th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
101-6 | Gabe Hersink | 19th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-3 | Logan Thompson | 14th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
37-0 | Cash Mueller | 18th | Finals H1 | Event Results | |
33-11 | Isiah Coffee | 25th | Finals H1 | Event Results |