Standley Lake Gator Invitational 2019 vs Standley Lake Cross Country Gator Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +103 765 662
Overall Average -1:15.52 24:50.17 26:05.69
1st-10th Place -17.60 16:57.60 17:15.20
1st-25th Place -11.32 17:38.20 17:49.52
1st-50th Place -18.78 18:14.40 18:33.18
1st-100th Place -32.80 18:58.75 19:31.55
Common Athletes -- -- 21
Ran Faster 19 20 1
Ran Season Best 1 1 --
Average Time -3:12.62 22:21.24 25:33.86
Median Time -3:22.00 21:43.00 25:05.00
Middle 80% Times -3:01.53 22:35.53 25:37.06
Top 10% Times -3:50.33 18:09.67 22:00.00
Top 25% Times -3:31.67 19:07.17 22:38.83
Top 50% Times -3:22.18 20:07.36 23:29.55
Bottom 50% Times -2:45.55 22:33.18 25:18.73
Bottom 25% Times -3:12.83 26:01.33 29:14.17
Bottom 10% Times -3:26.00 27:54.67 31:20.67
Average Difference -3:12.62 -- --
Median Difference -1:36.00 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -3:26.53 -- --
Top 10% Difference -1:28.67 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2:30.45 -- --
Top 25% Difference -1:25.50 -- --
Top 50% Difference -2:30.45 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -3:46.00 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -3:27.17 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -4:50.00 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Max Link Arvada West High School -6:19.00 17:39.00 23:58.00
Kyle Hofmann Standley Lake High School -5:55.00 18:15.00 24:10.00
Max Carman Arvada West High School -8:04.00 18:35.00 26:39.00
Porter Bergman Northglenn High School -1:42.00 19:47.00 21:29.00
Nohl Johnson Arvada High School -6:08.00 20:00.00 26:08.00
Tyler Lovato Northglenn High School -1:36.00 20:27.00 22:03.00
Alexander Lage Northglenn High School -4:35.00 20:56.00 25:31.00
Ryley Darnell Standley Lake High School -3:33.00 21:03.00 24:36.00
Katie Keating Standley Lake High School -1:08.00 21:20.00 22:28.00
Emily Burg Arvada West High School -2:01.00 21:36.00 23:37.00
Madisyn Macklin Standley Lake High School -1:17.00 21:43.00 23:00.00
Jj Beemer Northglenn High School -49.00 22:27.00 23:16.00
Aspen Tolman Standley Lake High School -1:39.00 23:04.00 24:43.00
Raymond Shipe Standley Lake High School -6:13.00 23:05.00 29:18.00
Riley Dmytriw Ralston Valley High School -4:07.00 23:21.00 27:28.00
Marissa Martinez Suarez Westminster High School -1:36.00 23:29.00 25:05.00
Julianne Pelletier Standley Lake High School -3:08.00 24:08.00 27:16.00
Abran Romero Northfield High School -20.00 24:47.00 25:07.00
Mackenzie Kilk Northfield High School -3:49.00 25:34.00 29:23.00
Audre Lewis Northfield High School +1:02.00 27:17.00 26:15.00
Cassandra Camack Arvada High School -4:28.00 30:53.00 35:21.00