Delta Middle School Track Meet - 5/7/2019
Delta High School Track
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Rocco, Taygan Centennial ( 13.80 13.91 14 10
2 Guerra, Valeria Centennial ( 13.72 14.23 14 8
3 Kersen, Hannah Columbine Mi 14.00 14.80 14 6
4 Cowger, Baylee Paonia Middl 15.39 14.82 12 5
5 Diamond, Meredith Gunnison Mid 14.94 14.92 13 4
6 Mannon, Alex Cedaredge Mi 15.33 14.94 12 3
7 Pabst, Abee Paonia Middl 16.04 15.20 10 2
8 Payne, Hadassah Cedaredge Mi 15.21 6 1
9 Davis, Aleyseah Columbine Mi 14.28 15.24 14
10 Nutter, Morgan Centennial ( 15.32 4
11 Japuntich, Kailyn Gunnison Mid 14.53 15.39 13
12 Mora, Laticia Centennial ( x15.40 5
13 Hirsch, Alex Cedaredge Mi 15.74 15.41 11
14 Sheets, Lakayla Delta Middle 15.44 5
14 Lucero, Madison Columbine Mi 14.71 15.44 13
16 Crane, Ruby Columbine Mi 15.01 x15.45 13
17 Ahlberg, Brayden Delta Middle 15.49 1
18 Ortega, Daniela Centennial ( x15.63 2
19 Greenhalgh, Gracee Centennial ( x15.71 4
20 Perez, Camilia Olathe Middl 15.74 4
21 Roberts, Emma Paonia Middl 15.94 15.79 11
22 hernandez, Johanna Gunnison Mid 15.66 15.85 11
23 Frymoyer, Addie Gunnison Mid 15.37 x15.96 12
24 Whiting, Maggie Crested Butt 15.98 3
25 McCracken, Maryellen Centennial ( x16.01 2
26 Brethauer, Ellie Crested Butt 15.85 16.07 11
27 Haverkampf, Mia Crested Butt 16.08 1
28 Maldonado, Norma Centennial ( x16.11 1
29 Nordberg, Ryann Gunnison Mid 15.68 x16.15 11
30 Braslin, Taneal Delta Middle 16.19 6
31 Simler, Andraya Delta Middle x16.22 6
32 Anderson, Emily Delta Middle x16.31 3
33 Taylor, Sasha Hotchkiss Mi 16.48 16.35 9
34 Lee, Elizabeth Centennial ( x16.39 4
35 Maya, Avigail Paonia Middl x16.40 1
36 Horn, Vandi Delta Middle x16.49 6
37 Perez, Destanie Olathe Middl 16.79 5
38 Hayner, Linda Delta Middle x17.05 4
38 Collins, Annie Crested Butt x17.05 2
40 Ahlberg, Randee Delta Middle x17.08 6
41 Robinson, Claire Crested Butt x17.10 3
42 Reinhardt, Stella Crested Butt x17.11 1
43 Sullender-Huchel, Autumn Centennial ( x17.46 6
44 Ripley, Ruby Olathe Middl 17.70 1
45 Encarnacion, Vivian Centennial ( x18.12 4
46 Taylor, Kiersten Delta Middle x19.91 5
47 Alejandra, Leticia Olathe Middl x20.53 5
48 Rains, Emmaleah Delta Middle x22.86 3
-- Perez, Evelyn Olathe Middl NT 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rocco, Taygan Centennial ( 29.20 28.41 10 10
2 Lamar, Paloma Crested Butt 33.03 30.36 8 8
3 Godwin, Kaidence Paonia Middl 31.35 30.78 9 6
4 Cowger, Baylee Paonia Middl 31.12 30.86 10 5
5 McCall, Sieanna Olathe Middl 34.00 31.62 8 4
6 Lucero, Madison Columbine Mi 31.16 31.80 9 3
7 Oneal, Ellie Crested Butt 32.37 31.82 9 2
8 Llles, Kiandra Olathe Middl 34.10 31.99 8 1
9 McCracken, Maryellen Centennial ( 32.19 3
10 Crane, Ruby Columbine Mi 31.12 32.26 9
11 hernandez, Johanna Gunnison Mid 33.52 32.91 8
12 Hawkins, Annabelle Centennial ( 32.93 3
13 Japuntich, Kailyn Gunnison Mid 31.23 33.01 9
14 Ahlberg, Brayden Delta Middle 33.33 3
15 Green, Sarah Cedaredge Mi 35.63 34.18 7
16 Brooks, Libby Cedaredge Mi 34.78 34.30 7
17 Belveal, Elyxa Cedaredge Mi 34.56 4
18 Henderson, Grace Cedaredge Mi 34.69 x34.60 7
19 Bayles, Aylin Delta Middle 34.91 4
20 Horn, Vandi Delta Middle 34.99 3
21 Hayner, Linda Delta Middle x35.45 4
22 Perez, Destanie Olathe Middl 35.59 3
23 Mitchell, Kayla Cedaredge Mi 36.80 x35.61 6
24 Commerford, Emma Crested Butt 35.82 5
25 Cattles, Abby Gunnison Mid 38.00 37.08 6
26 Boden, Tori Gunnison Mid 38.33 x37.54 6
27 Reinhardt, Stella Crested Butt 38.80 x39.46 6
28 Reedy, Emily Paonia Middl 41.81 40.41 5
29 Taylor, Kiersten Delta Middle x45.05 1
30 Rains, Emmaleah Delta Middle x50.87 3
-- Ahlberg, Randee Delta Middle NT 5
-- Anderson, Emily Delta Middle NT 3
-- Topliss, Jillian San Juan NT 4
-- Collins, Annie Crested Butt NT 1
-- Rodriguez, Zanaida Delta Middle NT 4
-- Blaisdell, Lindsey Crested Butt NT 5
-- Maldonado, Norma Centennial ( NT 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Oneal, Ellie Crested Butt 1:09.97 1:10.55 5 10
2 Marin, Analise Olathe Middl 1:10.00 1:11.20 5 8
3 Madden, Olivia Cedaredge Mi 1:12.17 1:12.80 5 6
4 Hawkins, Annabelle Centennial ( 1:16.18 3 5
5 Wilson, Baylee Delta Middle 1:16.19 1 4
6 Whiting, Maggie Crested Butt 1:22.18 1:19.19 4 3
7 Bayles, Aylin Delta Middle 1:19.29 2 2
8 Robuck, Rachel Centennial ( 1:22.63 3 1
9 Lucero, Mikala Centennial ( 1:23.85 2
10 Kowall, Mallory Gunnison Mid 1:28.93 1:26.35 4
11 Angelovich, Brailey Hotchkiss Mi 1:26.71 2
12 Blaisdell, Lindsey Crested Butt 1:30.65 3
13 Harris, Jordan Olathe Middl 1:31.95 1
14 Trevino, Tahlia Columbine Mi 28:00.00 1:32.00 3
15 Corn, Sadie Olathe Middl 1:32.20 2
16 McNulty, Aspen Gunnison Mid 1:35.53 1:32.50 3
-- Brethauer, Ellie Crested Butt NT 2
-- Topliss, Jillian San Juan NT 3
-- Seward, Reilly Gunnison Mid 1:36.22 NT 3
Girls 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bush, Kenzie Centennial ( 3:00.00 2:48.60 2 10
2 Gray, Tyra Olathe Middl 2:30.00 2:50.17 2 8
3 Randlett, Aubrianna Cedaredge Mi 2:54.92 1 6
4 Oneal, Ellie Crested Butt 2:52.26 2:56.96 2 5
5 Angelovich, Brailey Hotchkiss Mi 3:03.02 3:01.88 2 4
6 Mowery, Justine Gunnison Mid 3:02.64 3:04.18 2 3
7 Sheets, Lakayla Delta Middle 3:04.80 1 2
8 Varela, Rosa Cedaredge Mi 3:02.59 3:04.85 2 1
9 Rickert, Brook Gunnison Mid 3:03.78 3:07.03 2
10 May, Breanna Cedaredge Mi 3:11.55 1
11 Wear, Kassidy Delta Middle 3:12.23 1
12 Curtis, Shayla Delta Middle 3:13.23 1
13 Hawkins, Annabelle Centennial ( 3:16.58 1
14 Maya, Avigail Paonia Middl 3:25.68 1
15 Perez, Jennifer Olathe Middl 3:00.00 3:25.93 2
16 Reedy, Emily Paonia Middl 3:23.00 3:28.41 2
17 Kowall, Mallory Gunnison Mid 3:10.24 3:34.33 2
-- Cox, Kendyl Centennial ( NT 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bush, Kenzie Centennial ( 6:24.00 6:15.33 10
2 Randlett, Aubrianna Cedaredge Mi 6:30.22 6:27.42 8
3 Mowery, Justine Gunnison Mid 6:36.92 6:32.99 6
4 Huff, Kylie Delta Middle 6:34.84 5
5 Curtis, Shayla Delta Middle 6:36.58 4
6 Varela, Rosa Cedaredge Mi 6:56.77 6:49.89 3
7 Houseweart, CeCe Hotchkiss Mi 6:51.35 2
8 May, Breanna Cedaredge Mi 7:19.18 1
-- Wear, Kassidy Delta Middle NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Madden, Olivia Cedaredge Mi 17.82 17.44 8 10
2 Nutter, Morgan Centennial ( 17.00 17.53 9 8
3 Miller, Tatem Delta Middle 17.88 4 6
4 Lucero, Madison Columbine Mi 17.75 17.90 8 5
5 Matoush, Logen Columbine Mi 17.87 18.00 8 4
6 Taylor, Rachel Olathe Middl 18.06 4 3
7 Huff, Jae Delta Middle 18.07 4 2
8 Godwin, Kaidence Paonia Middl 19.18 18.44 7 1
9 Brynarski, Ania Gunnison Mid 18.33 18.47 8
10 Lamar, Paloma Crested Butt 18.62 2
11 Harris, Jordan Olathe Middl 18.90 3
12 Callen, Mariah Paonia Middl 18.87 19.21 8
13 Yender, Melaina Columbine Mi 19.12 19.45 7
14 Lee, Elizabeth Centennial ( 19.60 19.52 7
15 Brethauer, Ellie Crested Butt 19.66 2
16 Whiting, Maggie Crested Butt 21.55 19.87 5
17 Jenkins, Emma Cedaredge Mi 19.48 19.93 7
18 Haverkampf, Mia Crested Butt x20.24 2
19 Cox, Kendyl Centennial ( 20.32 2
20 McCracken, Maryellen Centennial ( 19.75 x20.37 6
21 Hollembeak, Emma Hotchkiss Mi 19.98 20.43 6
22 Sagahun, Dakota Gunnison Mid 21.19 20.44 5
23 England, Aby Centennial ( x20.53 2
24 Sullender-Huchel, Autumn Centennial ( x20.68 2
25 McNulty, Aspen Gunnison Mid 21.87 20.73 5
26 Cisneros, Jasmin Centennial ( x20.95 3
26 Robinson, Claire Crested Butt 23.92 x20.95 4
28 Perez, Evelyn Olathe Middl 21.09 1
29 Waitman, Chasey Cedaredge Mi 20.97 21.25 5
30 Maldonado, Norma Centennial ( x21.40 1
31 Birk, Helena Paonia Middl 22.82 21.49 4
31 Ricks, Grace Gunnison Mid 21.99 x21.49 5
33 Houseweart, CeCe Hotchkiss Mi 19.25 22.61 7
34 Braslin, Taneal Delta Middle 24.34 2
35 Encarnacion, Vivian Centennial ( x25.15 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Columbine Middle School 'A' 1:02.00 57.54 2 10
2 Cedaredge Middle School 'A' 58.03 57.97 2 8
3 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'A' 57.10 58.35 2 6
1) Gutierrez, Jennifer 2) Marquez, Selene
3) Vang, Ava 4) Vannatta, Brinley
4 Paonia Middle School 'C' 1:00.16 3 5
5 Delta Middle School 'C' 1:00.58 3 4
6 Delta Middle School 'A' x1:00.81 1
1) Armendariz, Alexi 2) Mininger, Brooklynn
3) Howell, Morgan 4) Hall, Brianna
7 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'C' x1:01.18 3
8 Cedaredge Middle School 'C' x1:01.21 4
9 Gunnison Middle School 'D' 1:01.86 3 3
10 Delta Middle School 'B' x1:02.13 1
1) Wear, Kassidy 2) Sheets, Lakayla
3) Braslin, Taneal 4) Miller, Tatem
11 Olathe Middle School 'B' 1:03.26 1 2
1) Becker, Misty 2) Hamblin, Emilee
3) Hickey, Katie 4) Rumble, Josie
12 Olathe Middle School 'C' x1:03.37 3
13 Hotchkiss Middle School 'A' 58.77 1:03.52 2 1
1) Gomez, Ashlynn 2) Hollembeak, Emma
3) Sommer, Aizlyn 4) Taylor, Sasha
14 Olathe Middle School 'A' x1:03.53 1
1) Kimble, Avery 2) Suarez, Nancy
3) Markey, Savannah 4) Benson, Draya
15 Gunnison Middle School 'A' 1:02.23 x1:03.54 2
1) Alvord, Trinity 2) Coperhaver, Quincy
3) Stark, Wilder 4) Clifton, Kelsey
16 Gunnison Middle School 'B' 1:05.65 x1:03.55 2
1) Frazier, Lydia 2) Morrison, Elle
3) Isham, Katie 4) Fuller, Kaitlyn
17 Cedaredge Middle School 'B' x1:03.69 1
18 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'B' x1:03.91 1
1) Bernatis, Kendyll 2) Ortega, Isela
3) Rodriguez, Analiegh 4) Schenck, Autumn
19 Paonia Middle School 'A' 2:16.57 x1:03.98 2
20 Gunnison Middle School 'E' x1:04.36 4
21 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'D' x1:05.74 4
22 Olathe Middle School 'D' x1:06.14 4
23 Paonia Middle School 'B' x1:06.58 1
24 Crested Butte Middle School 'A' 1:05.66 1:07.53 2
25 Gunnison Middle School 'C' x1:13.73 1
1) Ricks, Grace 2) Speer, Bailey
3) Boden, Tori 4) Grosse, Taylor
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Paonia Middle School 'A' 1:58.93 1 10
2 Cedaredge Middle School 'A' 2:11.13 2:09.24 2 8
3 Olathe Middle School 'A' 2:10.02 1 6
1) McCall, Sieanna 2) Gray, Tyra
3) Llles, Kiandra 4) Marin, Analise
4 Olathe Middle School 'B' x2:12.32 2
1) Perez, Camilia 2) Perez, Evelyn
3) Shea, Sadie 4) Taylor, Rachel
5 Gunnison Middle School 'A' 2:15.85 2:14.57 2 5
1) Nordberg, Ryann 2) Japuntich, Kailyn
3) Mowery, Justine 4) Diamond, Meredith
6 Cedaredge Middle School 'B' x2:17.70 1
7 Crested Butte Middle School 'A' 2:14.69 2:18.26 2 4
8 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'A' 2:06.00 2:21.80 2 3
1) Bush, Danika 2) Escarcega, Yareli
3) Nutter, Morgan 4) Serra, Victoria
9 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'B' x2:28.36 1
1) Magallanes, Miroslava 2) Ortega, Isela
3) Segura, Leilani 4) Soto, Sharlyn
-- Gunnison Middle School 'B' 2:38.65 DQ 2
1) Cattles, Abby 2) Speer, Bailey
3) Seward, Reilly 4) Boden, Tori
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Paonia Middle School 'A' 2:16.57 2:04.79 2 10
2 Hotchkiss Middle School 'A' 2:08.24 1 8
1) Moore, Tia 2) Todd, Lexi
3) West, Paris 4) McCollum, Kacie
3 Cedaredge Middle School 'A' 2:12.19 2:09.36 2 6
4 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'C' 2:11.74 3 5
5 Olathe Middle School 'F' 2:13.53 3 4
6 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'A' 2:00.00 x2:14.36 2
1) Gutierrez, Jennifer 2) Marquez, Selene
3) Vang, Ava 4) Vannatta, Brinley
7 Olathe Middle School 'A' x2:15.66 1
1) Suarez, Nancy 2) Markey, Savannah
3) Harris, Karalie 4) Henwood, Kenna
8 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'B' x2:17.20 1
1) Berwanger, Lily 2) Rodriguez, Analiegh
3) Schenck, Autumn 4) Theodore, Analisea
9 Paonia Middle School 'B' 2:30.00 x2:19.86 2
10 Olathe Middle School 'B' x2:21.90 1
1) Kimble, Avery 2) Benson, Draya
3) Becker, Misty 4) Hamblin, Emilee
11 Delta Middle School 'A' 2:21.25 2:22.03 2 3
1) Kribbs, Julianna 2) Huff, Jae
3) Huff, Kylie 4) Wilson, Baylee
12 Olathe Middle School 'E' x2:22.05 3
13 Cedaredge Middle School 'B' x2:23.60 3
14 Columbine Middle School 'B' 2:24.20 1 2
15 Hotchkiss Middle School 'B' x2:24.90 3
16 Columbine Middle School 'A' 30:00.00 x2:26.13 2
17 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'D' x2:27.85 3
18 Gunnison Middle School 'A' 2:39.85 2:33.06 2 1
1) Seward, Reilly 2) Rickert, Brook
3) McNulty, Aspen 4) Kowall, Mallory
19 Crested Butte Middle School 'B' 2:34.74 3
20 Crested Butte Middle School 'A' 2:24.97 x2:38.58 2
Girls High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Payne, Hadassah Cedaredge Mi 4-04.00 10
2 Hollembeak, Emma Hotchkiss Mi 4-00.00 4-00.00 8
3 Horn, Vandi Delta Middle J4-00.00 6
4 Huff, Kylie Delta Middle J4-00.00 5
5 Frymoyer, Addie Gunnison Mid 4-04.00 J4-00.00 3.50
5 Sagahun, Dakota Gunnison Mid 4-00.00 J4-00.00 3.50
7 Harris, Jordan Olathe Middl 3-10.00 1.50
7 Nutter, Morgan Centennial ( 4-00.00 3-10.00 1.50
9 Robuck, Rachel Centennial ( 3-08.00
9 Suarez, Nancy Olathe Middl 3-09.00 3-08.00
9 Cohick, Aniyha Cedaredge Mi 3-11.00 3-08.00
9 Greenhalgh, Gracee Centennial ( 4-00.00 3-08.00
-- Rickert, Brook Gunnison Mid 3-10.00 NH
-- Sullender-Huchel, Autumn Centennial ( NH
-- Taylor, Kiersten Delta Middle NH
-- Rodriguez, Zanaida Delta Middle NH
-- Hayner, Linda Delta Middle NH
-- Cattles, Abby Gunnison Mid 4-00.00 NH
-- Corn, Sadie Olathe Middl NH
-- Cox, Kendyl Centennial ( NH
-- Lucero, Mikala Centennial ( NH
-- Anderson, Emily Delta Middle NH
-- Birk, Helena Paonia Middl NH
Girls Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rocco, Taygan Centennial ( 14-10.00 15-03.00 10
2 Cohick, Aniyha Cedaredge Mi 12-05.50 13-00.00 8
3 Gray, Tyra Olathe Middl 12-09.00 6
4 Madden, Olivia Cedaredge Mi 12-00.00 12-07.50 5
5 Miller, Tatem Delta Middle 12-06.00 4
6 Diamond, Meredith Gunnison Mid 11-04.00 12-05.50 3
7 Wilson, Baylee Delta Middle J12-05.50 2
8 Brynarski, Ania Gunnison Mid 9-09.00 12-03.00 1
9 McCall, Sieanna Olathe Middl 12-00.00
10 Shea, Sadie Olathe Middl 11-11.00
11 Matoush, Logen Columbine Mi 11-08.00 11-10.00
12 Huff, Jae Delta Middle 11-09.00
13 Japuntich, Kailyn Gunnison Mid 11-06.50
14 Bush, Danika Centennial ( 11-09.00 11-06.00
15 Callen, Mariah Paonia Middl 11-04.50 11-04.00
16 Horn, Vandi Delta Middle x11-01.00
17 Jenkins, Emma Cedaredge Mi 11-04.00 11-00.00
18 Braslin, Taneal Delta Middle x10-09.00
19 Davis, Aleyseah Columbine Mi 10-08.50
20 Houseweart, CeCe Hotchkiss Mi 11-02.75 10-08.00
20 Robuck, Rachel Centennial ( 10-08.00
22 Frymoyer, Addie Gunnison Mid 10-09.00 x10-07.00
23 Taylor, Rachel Olathe Middl x10-03.50
24 Roberts, Emma Paonia Middl 10-09.00 10-03.00
24 Sheets, Lakayla Delta Middle x10-03.00
26 Encarnacion, Vivian Centennial ( x10-02.00
27 Simler, Andraya Delta Middle x10-01.00
28 Kersen, Hannah Columbine Mi 10-00.00
29 Curtis, Shayla Delta Middle x9-08.00
29 Belveal, Elyxa Cedaredge Mi 11-00.75 x9-08.00
31 Lamar, Paloma Crested Butt 9-06.00
32 Harvey, Steph Gunnison Mid x9-03.00
33 Maya, Avigail Paonia Middl 10-07.50 9-02.00
34 Taylor, Sasha Hotchkiss Mi 9-07.00 8-11.00
35 Nordberg, Ryann Gunnison Mid x8-05.00
36 Reedy, Emily Paonia Middl x8-03.00
37 Reinhardt, Stella Crested Butt 9-01.50 8-01.00
38 Speer, Bailey Gunnison Mid 9-01.00 x7-11.00
39 Commerford, Emma Crested Butt 7-07.50
40 Trezise, Clara Gunnison Mid 8-02.00 x7-07.00
41 Flores, Maretzis Centennial ( x7-00.00
-- Waitman, Chasey Cedaredge Mi ND
-- Grosse, Taylor Gunnison Mid ND
-- Greenhalgh, Gracee Centennial ( 12-07.00 ND
-- Blaisdell, Lindsey Crested Butt 10-01.50 ND
-- Sommer, Aizlyn Hotchkiss Mi 11-05.00 ND
Girls Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brooks, Libby Cedaredge Mi 26-11.00 26-05.00 10
2 Petranovich, Ashlee Centennial ( 22-01.00 22-02.00 8
3 England, Aby Centennial ( 21-11.00 6
4 May, Cheyenne Cedaredge Mi 21-02.00 4.50
4 Taylor, Sasha Hotchkiss Mi 18-08.00 21-02.00 4.50
6 Lucero, Mikala Centennial ( 19-03.00 3
7 Trezise, Clara Gunnison Mid 19-05.00 19-02.00 2
8 Valentin, Selenda Gunnison Mid 18-06.00 19-01.00 1
9 Ortega, Maria Centennial ( x19-00.00
10 Ahlberg, Randee Delta Middle 18-03.00
11 Pabst, Abee Paonia Middl 17-11.00
12 Ricks, Grace Gunnison Mid 17-08.00
13 Ferguson, Ember Paonia Middl 17-05.00
13 Harvey, Steph Gunnison Mid 16-02.00 x17-05.00
15 Kribbs, Julianna Delta Middle 16-10.00
15 Alejandra, Leticia Olathe Middl 16-10.00
17 Simler, Andraya Delta Middle 16-09.00
18 Ahlberg, Brayden Delta Middle x16-07.00
19 Birnie, Grace Crested Butt 18-10.00 16-06.00
20 Perez, Destanie Olathe Middl 16-04.00
21 Speer, Bailey Gunnison Mid 17-04.00 x16-02.00
22 Bayles, Aylin Delta Middle x15-06.00
23 Flores, Maretzis Centennial ( x15-02.00
24 Perez, Jennifer Olathe Middl 14-03.00
25 Grosse, Taylor Gunnison Mid x11-06.00
26 Rains, Emmaleah Delta Middle x9-03.00
-- Ortega, Daniela Centennial ( ND
-- Espinoza, Daniela Centennial ( ND
-- Ripley, Ruby Olathe Middl ND
-- Pech, Jaina Cedaredge Mi 16-00.50 ND
Girls Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brooks, Libby Cedaredge Mi 61-11 68-11 10
2 Shea, Sadie Olathe Middl 66-07 8
3 Petranovich, Ashlee Centennial ( 55-07 6
4 England, Aby Centennial ( 55-02 5
5 Harvey, Steph Gunnison Mid 51-03 55-01 4
6 Alejandra, Leticia Olathe Middl 52-00 3
7 Ahlberg, Randee Delta Middle 50-09 2
8 Yender, Melaina Columbine Mi 48-07 49-06.50 1
9 Trevino, Tahlia Columbine Mi 41-05 49-06
10 Trezise, Clara Gunnison Mid 44-04 49-03
11 Perez, Camilia Olathe Middl 48-04.50
11 Rains, Emmaleah Delta Middle 48-04.50
13 Ortega, Maria Centennial ( 48-01
14 Valentin, Selenda Gunnison Mid 34-11 47-11
15 Ricks, Grace Gunnison Mid 41-02 x47-05
16 Bayles, Aylin Delta Middle 45-05.50
17 Ahlberg, Brayden Delta Middle x44-00
18 Flores, Maretzis Centennial ( x40-10
19 Birnie, Grace Crested Butt 36-01 40-04.50
20 May, Cheyenne Cedaredge Mi 39-10
21 Kribbs, Julianna Delta Middle x39-02
22 Lucero, Mikala Centennial ( x37-10
23 Simler, Andraya Delta Middle x37-05
24 Corn, Sadie Olathe Middl x36-06.50
25 Cisneros, Jasmin Centennial ( x36-06
26 Grosse, Taylor Gunnison Mid 36-09 x34-09
27 Curtis, Shayla Delta Middle x29-01
28 Wear, Kassidy Delta Middle x27-11
-- Pech, Jaina Cedaredge Mi 27-01 ND
-- Lee, Elizabeth Centennial ( ND
-- Espinoza, Daniela Centennial ( ND
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ellenberger, Leia Paonia 8 13.65 13.51 14 10
2 McCollum, Kacie Hotchkiss 8 13.40 13.58 14 8
3 Britton, Kennedi Columbine 8 14.35 14.10 13 6
4 Morrison, Elle Gunnison 8 14.03 14.24 14 5
5 Hunsberger, Shaelyn Cedaredge 8 14.69 14.27 13 4
6 Marquez, Selene Centennial 8 14.50 14.37 13 3
7 Duryea, Ellie Crested 8 15.19 14.46 12 2
8 Mireles, Lucero Columbine 8 15.11 14.54 12 0.50
8 Boardman, Lydia Gunnison 8 16.68 14.54 9 0.50
10 Moxley, Keira Paonia 8 14.87 14.91 13
11 Moore, Faith Columbine 8 15.04 14.92 12
12 Barnard, Morgan Delta 8 14.99 2
13 Howell, Morgan Delta 8 15.08 7
14 Vannatta, Brinley Centennial 8 15.22 3
15 Hall, Brianna Delta 8 16.14 15.44 10
16 Leavitt, Rebecca Cedaredge 8 15.69 15.45 11
17 Richarson, Kendra Cedaredge 8 15.51 6
18 Jensen, Ella Paonia 8 15.78 15.53 11
18 Isham, Katie Gunnison 8 16.50 15.53 9
20 Hrnandez, Natalie Centennial 8 15.62 5
21 Webster, Ashlyn Cedaredge 8 16.11 x15.65 10
22 Theodore, Analisea Centennial 8 x15.85 2
23 Komarek, Sophia Crested 8 15.95 3
24 Scales, Brooklyn Crested 8 16.01 7
25 Prosser, Graceanne Cedaredge 8 16.32 x16.09 9
26 Fuller, Kaitlyn Gunnison 8 16.08 x16.10 10
27 White, Trinity Gunnison 8 16.16 x16.14 10
28 Douthit, Allana Columbine 8 16.06 x16.28 10
29 Batchelor, Silver Crested 8 18.31 x16.29 8
30 Hannegrafs, Madyson Delta 8 16.05 x16.30 10
31 McLain, Kate Gunnison 8 16.01 x16.51 11
32 Feier, Fiona Crested 8 18.06 x16.67 8
33 Palmer, Mozelle Cedaredge 8 x16.72 6
34 Etter, MaKayla Cedaredge 8 17.46 x16.86 8
35 Frazier, Lydia Gunnison 8 16.32 x16.93 9
35 Frame, Kiora Gunnison 8 16.22 x16.93 10
37 Cota, Anahi Centennial 8 x17.11 2
38 Wills, Sunshine Delta 8 x17.14 2
39 Sanchez, Aneida Delta 8 18.35 x17.27 7
40 Hennigh, Angel Gunnison 8 x17.31 5
41 Stonecypher, Laurie Gunnison 8 x17.84 5
42 Haverkampf, Grace Crested 8 17.54 x17.95 8
43 Crawford, Chloe Crested 8 18.07 x18.03 8
44 Wilding, Ryelle Delta 8 x18.44 4
45 Esquibel, Rachel Delta 8 18.32 x19.08 8
46 Pennycuff, Ashley Hotchkiss 8 19.72 19.12 7
47 Camp, Noelle Cedaredge 8 19.26 x19.16 7
48 Carey, Laura Cedaredge 8 19.51 x19.70 7
49 Carmichael, Kalli Delta 8 x20.33 7
-- Suarez, Selena Centennial 8 19.69 NT 7
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Terry, Kylee Cedaredge 8 28.94 27.78 10 10
2 Harris, Karalie Olathe 8 30.51 28.80 10 8
3 Britton, Kennedi Columbine 8 28.86 29.63 10 6
4 Mireles, Lucero Columbine 8 30.38 29.76 10 5
5 Boardman, Lydia Gunnison 8 31.47 29.80 9 4
6 Moore, Faith Columbine 8 31.08 30.80 10 3
7 Hice, Jaycee Cedaredge 8 32.37 31.37 9 2
8 Vasquez, Delilah Paonia 8 31.47 2 1
9 Barnard, Morgan Delta 8 31.53 4
10 Hayes-Pursley, Hailey Cedaredge 8 34.76 31.81 7
11 Cattles, Kaddey Gunnison 8 31.21 31.98 9
12 Heitz, Aimee Crested 8 32.11 2
13 Rodriguez, Keona Cedaredge 8 34.60 x32.32 7
14 Hrnandez, Natalie Centennial 8 32.52 4
15 Richarson, Kendra Cedaredge 8 33.47 x32.65 8
16 Reynolds, Blakely Crested 8 34.70 33.10 7
17 Leavitt, Rebecca Cedaredge 8 33.15 x33.20 8
18 Mininger, Brooklynn Delta 8 34.42 33.62 8
19 Prosser, Graceanne Cedaredge 8 35.10 x33.65 7
20 Hannegrafs, Madyson Delta 8 33.96 3
21 Feier, Fiona Crested 8 39.22 34.26 6
22 O'Neil, Katie Crested 8 x34.97 4
23 Sanchez, Aneida Delta 8 40.02 x35.27 5
24 Scales, Brooklyn Crested 8 36.49 x35.56 6
25 McLain, Kate Gunnison 8 35.55 35.64 7
26 Soto, Sharlyn Centennial 8 36.22 2
27 Etter, MaKayla Cedaredge 8 x37.32 2
28 Wills, Sunshine Delta 8 x37.34 2
29 Gibson, Jaylena Delta 8 x38.51 2
30 Crawford, Chloe Crested 8 40.12 x38.55 5
31 Esquibel, Rachel Delta 8 38.68 x38.59 6
32 Alvord, Trinity Gunnison 8 43.44 x39.64 5
33 Brown, Sam Gunnison 8 44.47 x41.21 5
34 Carmichael, Kalli Delta 8 x47.46 1
-- Fister, Payton Paonia 8 27.75 NT 10
-- McCracken, Lizzy Cedaredge 8 33.42 NT 8
-- King, Antia Columbine 8 35.71 NT 6
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Todd, Lexi Hotchkiss 8 1:08.50 1:09.44 5 10
2 Duryea, Ellie Crested 8 1:11.22 1:13.73 5 8
3 Reynolds, Blakely Crested 8 1:14.94 1:15.85 5 6
4 Schenck, Autumn Centennial 8 1:19.00 1:16.36 4 5
5 Leavitt, Rebecca Cedaredge 8 1:22.30 1:18.83 4 4
6 Bernatis, Kendyll Centennial 8 1:20.19 1:19.10 4 3
7 Moore, Tia Hotchkiss 8 1:18.37 1:19.77 4 2
8 Stark, Wilder Gunnison 8 1:19.79 1 1
9 Cattles, Kaddey Gunnison 8 1:21.53 2
10 Garcia Cantu, Paola Columbine 8 1:23.10 1:24.91 4
11 Crawford, Chloe Crested 8 1:27.89 1
12 Keating, Cooper Gunnison 8 1:28.70 2
13 Diaz, Lorena Gunnison 8 x1:28.79 1
-- Jones, Cadence Centennial 8 NT 2
-- Sanchez, Aneida Delta 8 1:31.41 NT 3
-- Moore, Faith Columbine 8 1:16.00 NT 4
Girls 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Henwood, Kenna Olathe 8 2:50.38 2:47.73 2 10
2 Berwanger, Lily Centennial 8 2:53.00 2:55.38 2 8
3 Donohoe, Kate Columbine 8 3:04.09 2:59.45 2 6
4 Barnard, Morgan Delta 8 3:06.13 2:59.91 2 5
5 Komarek, Sophia Crested 8 3:09.12 2:59.96 2 4
6 Duncan, Zoey Paonia 8 3:02.35 3:06.09 2 3
7 Lee, Naomi Centennial 8 3:13.77 1 2
8 Diaz, Lorena Gunnison 8 3:24.62 3:19.71 1 1
9 O'Connell, Mikayla Gunnison 8 3:19.87 1
10 Hall, Hayden Columbine 8 3:20.67 1
11 Armendariz, Alexi Delta 8 3:21.97 1
12 Sheriff, Daytona Centennial 8 3:23.14 1
13 Kettel, Riley Centennial 8 x3:23.39 1
14 Church, Alexis Hotchkiss 8 3:25.06 1
15 Stonecypher, Laurie Gunnison 8 3:33.08 1
16 Keating, Cooper Gunnison 8 3:23.11 x3:33.55 2
-- Jones, Cadence Centennial 8 NT 1
-- Moxley, Keira Paonia 8 2:48.00 NT 2
-- Williams, Sophie Cedaredge 8 NT 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Berwanger, Lily Centennial 8 7:07.00 6:29.04 10
2 Donohoe, Kate Columbine 8 6:42.00 6:38.29 8
3 Dillie, Rhiannon Cedaredge 8 6:58.18 7:02.28 6
4 Sheriff, Daytona Centennial 8 7:14.00 7:07.55 5
5 Hirsch, Tori Cedaredge 8 7:05.68 7:11.53 4
6 Cattles, Kaddey Gunnison 8 7:20.53 3
7 Stonecypher, Laurie Gunnison 8 7:22.79 2
8 Hall, Hayden Columbine 8 8:00.00 7:34.81 1
9 Brown, Sam Gunnison 8 7:59.39
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McCollum, Kacie Hotchkiss 8 16.21 16.17 9 10
2 Duryea, Ellie Crested 8 18.50 17.06 8 8
3 Morrison, Elle Gunnison 8 15.55 17.15 9 6
4 Coperhaver, Quincy Gunnison 8 16.01 17.30 9 5
5 Mireles, Lucero Columbine 8 16.92 17.69 9 4
6 Hall, Brianna Delta 8 18.89 17.71 7 3
7 Stark, Wilder Gunnison 8 15.78 17.74 9 2
8 Armendariz, Alexi Delta 8 18.72 18.21 8 1
9 Todd, Lexi Hotchkiss 8 20.92 18.36 6
10 Rodriguez, Keona Cedaredge 8 17.92 18.38 8
11 O'Neil, Katie Crested 8 21.86 18.58 5
12 Robillard, Ava Centennial 8 18.87 4
13 Magallanes, Miroslava Centennial 8 19.01 3
14 Batchelor, Silver Crested 8 20.30 19.24 6
15 Clifton, Kelsey Gunnison 8 17.45 x19.26 9
16 Barnard, Morgan Delta 8 20.44 19.47 6
17 Scales, Brooklyn Crested 8 x19.53 1
18 Reynolds, Blakely Crested 8 22.69 x19.55 4
19 Komarek, Sophia Crested 8 20.26 x19.58 6
20 Fuller, Kaitlyn Gunnison 8 18.90 x20.11 7
21 Kettel, Riley Centennial 8 20.24 20.34 6
22 Sherpa, Tashi Centennial 8 21.20 x20.65 5
23 Hrnandez, Natalie Centennial 8 x20.71 3
24 Alvord, Trinity Gunnison 8 20.43 x20.75 6
25 Dillon, Caitlyn Centennial 8 x20.98 3
26 Soto, Sharlyn Centennial 8 x21.26 1
27 Wills, Sunshine Delta 8 x21.55 1
28 Frazier, Lydia Gunnison 8 18.91 x24.07 7
29 West, Paris Hotchkiss 8 25.32 4
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Crested Butte Middle School 'A' 1:10.59 4 10
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olathe Middle School 'A' 2:13.55 1 10
2 Gunnison Middle School 8 'A' 2:20.27 2 8
3 Olathe Middle School 'B' x2:27.34 1
-- Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'A' DQ 2
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 8th Grade
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Paonia Middle School 'A' 2:30.49 10
Girls High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vasquez, Delilah Paonia 8 4-02.00 4-06.00 9
1 Becker, Misty Olathe 8 4-06.00 9
3 Britton, Kennedi Columbine 8 4-09.00 4-04.00 6
4 Fister, Payton Paonia 8 4-00.00 J4-04.00 5
5 Stark, Wilder Gunnison 8 4-02.00 4-02.00 4
6 West, Paris Hotchkiss 8 J4-02.00 2.50
6 Heitz, Aimee Crested 8 4-06.00 J4-02.00 2.50
8 Henwood, Kenna Olathe 8 4-04.00 4-00.00 0.16
8 Conway, Megan Cedaredge 8 4-02.00 4-00.00 0.16
8 Kier, Shanda Cedaredge 8 4-04.00 4-00.00 0.16
8 Kettel, Riley Centennial 8 4-02.00 4-00.00 0.16
8 Hall, Brianna Delta 8 3-10.00 4-00.00 0.16
8 Cattles, Kaddey Gunnison 8 4-02.00 4-00.00 0.16
14 McCracken, Lizzy Cedaredge 8 4-02.00 3-10.00
14 Lancaster, Hazel Delta 8 3-10.00
14 Sherpa, Tashi Centennial 8 4-00.00 3-10.00
14 Coperhaver, Quincy Gunnison 8 4-02.00 3-10.00
14 Dillon, Caitlyn Centennial 8 3-10.00
-- Esquibel, Rachel Delta 8 NH
-- Clifton, Kelsey Gunnison 8 4-02.00 NH
-- Hannegrafs, Madyson Delta 8 NH
Girls Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCollum, Kacie Hotchkiss 8 15-00.50 14-09.50 10
2 Ellenberger, Leia Paonia 8 15-02.75 13-00.00 8
3 Mininger, Brooklynn Delta 8 12-02.50 12-08.00 6
4 Armendariz, Alexi Delta 8 11-04.50 J12-08.00 5
5 Fuller, Kaitlyn Gunnison 8 11-06.00 12-04.00 4
6 Lancaster, Hazel Delta 8 J12-04.00 3
7 Duryea, Ellie Crested 8 9-11.00 12-02.00 2
8 Howell, Morgan Delta 8 xJ12-02.00
9 Webster, Ashlyn Cedaredge 8 12-09.50 12-01.50 1
10 King, Antia Columbine 8 11-08.25 12-01.00
11 Hunsberger, Shaelyn Cedaredge 8 12-00.50
12 Duncan, Zoey Paonia 8 11-11.50
13 Boardman, Lydia Gunnison 8 11-10.50
14 West, Paris Hotchkiss 8 11-09.00
15 Morrison, Elle Gunnison 8 6-05.00 11-08.00
16 Rodriguez, Analiegh Centennial 8 11-05.50
16 Sherpa, Tashi Centennial 8 11-05.50
18 Clifton, Kelsey Gunnison 8 x11-04.50
19 Frazier, Lydia Gunnison 8 x11-04.00
20 Richarson, Kendra Cedaredge 8 11-03.50
21 Scales, Brooklyn Crested 8 10-06.50 11-02.00
22 Hamblin, Emilee Olathe 8 11-01.00
23 Moore, Tia Hotchkiss 8 11-06.50 10-11.00
24 Jensen, Ella Paonia 8 10-08.00
25 Batchelor, Silver Crested 8 10-04.00
26 Sanchez, Aneida Delta 8 8-04.50 x10-03.00
27 Conway, Megan Cedaredge 8 11-01.50 x9-07.00
28 Dillon, Caitlyn Centennial 8 9-06.00
29 Huggins, Mercedes Columbine 8 9-05.00
30 Segura, Leilani Centennial 8 x9-04.00
31 Kimble, Avery Olathe 8 9-03.50
32 Wilding, Ryelle Delta 8 x8-11.00
33 Isham, Katie Gunnison 8 10-11.50 x8-10.00
34 Frame, Kiora Gunnison 8 x8-09.00
35 Garcia Cantu, Paola Columbine 8 8-08.50
36 Huggins, Josalynne Columbine 8 x8-02.50
37 Pendy, Ruby Crested 8 10-05.50 x8-02.00
-- Suarez, Selena Centennial 8 ND
-- Cota, Anahi Centennial 8 ND
-- Jones, Cadence Centennial 8 ND
-- Beer, Samantha Columbine 8 ND
-- Robillard, Ava Centennial 8 ND
-- Mireles, Lucero Columbine 8 ND
Girls Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Palmer, Mozelle Cedaredge 8 23-06.50 27-02.00 10
2 Hoffbauer, Ayralin Cedaredge 8 23-08.00 25-11.00 8
3 Heitz, Aimee Crested 8 24-02.00 6
4 Kier, Shanda Cedaredge 8 24-00.50 23-08.00 5
5 Harris, Karalie Olathe 8 20-05.50 23-01.00 4
6 Hannegrafs, Madyson Delta 8 18-11.00 22-09.00 2.50
6 Cisneros, Isabella Gunnison 8 22-05.00 22-09.00 2.50
8 Douthit, Allana Columbine 8 20-08.00 1
9 Kaleta, Amelia Gunnison 8 19-08.00 20-07.00
10 White, Trinity Gunnison 8 20-06.00
11 O'Neil, Piper Crested 8 20-05.00
11 Hunt, Claire Centennial 8 19-06.50 20-05.00
13 Ramsay, Jazzmine Cedaredge 8 21-08.00 x20-03.00
14 Haverkampf, Grace Crested 8 15-10.00 19-10.00
15 Benson, Draya Olathe 8 18-08.00 19-00.00
16 Carmichael, Kalli Delta 8 18-11.00
17 Gibson, Jaylena Delta 8 14-08.00 18-09.00
18 Etter, MaKayla Cedaredge 8 16-07.00 x18-05.00
19 Huggins, Josalynne Columbine 8 18-01.00
20 Hennigh, Angel Gunnison 8 x17-11.00
21 Kiefer, Autumn Paonia 8 17-00.00 17-02.00
22 Rodriquez, Carmen Paonia 8 17-04.00 16-08.00
23 Wilding, Ryelle Delta 8 x16-03.00
24 Carey, Laura Cedaredge 8 16-01.00 x15-02.00
25 O'Connell, Mikayla Gunnison 8 12-09.00 x13-11.00
26 Clark, Sky Gunnison 8 x13-03.00
27 Hickey, Katie Olathe 8 11-11.00
-- Church, Alexis Hotchkiss 8 12-02.00 ND
-- Rumble, Josie Olathe 8 22-04.50 ND
-- Laudick, Tara Gunnison 8 17-06.00 ND
-- Pennycuff, Ashley Hotchkiss 8 18-01.00 ND
-- Magallanes, Miroslava Centennial 8 ND
Girls Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hoffbauer, Ayralin Cedaredge 8 66-06.50 75-02 10
2 Palmer, Mozelle Cedaredge 8 53-03 68-07 8
3 Haverkampf, Grace Crested 8 51-01 65-07 6
4 Benson, Draya Olathe 8 44-04 63-02 5
5 Kaleta, Amelia Gunnison 8 53-06 61-02 4
6 Harris, Karalie Olathe 8 60-05 58-05 3
7 Wills, Sunshine Delta 8 55-11 2
8 Church, Alexis Hotchkiss 8 29-09 52-04 1
9 Hunt, Claire Centennial 8 58-00 52-01
10 Gibson, Jaylena Delta 8 42-03 52-00
10 Cisneros, Isabella Gunnison 8 41-05 52-00
12 Gurney, Brooklyn Centennial 8 51-03
13 O'Neil, Piper Crested 8 48-11
14 Rodriquez, Carmen Paonia 8 43-07 47-10
15 Huggins, Josalynne Columbine 8 47-03
16 Douthit, Allana Columbine 8 45-07.50
17 Hennigh, Angel Gunnison 8 45-03
18 Etter, MaKayla Cedaredge 8 42-08 45-02
19 White, Trinity Gunnison 8 49-00 x44-05
20 Ramsay, Jazzmine Cedaredge 8 40-02.50 x43-06
21 Kiefer, Autumn Paonia 8 47-04 42-04
22 Clark, Sky Gunnison 8 x42-00
23 Pennycuff, Ashley Hotchkiss 8 38-00 41-09
24 Huggins, Mercedes Columbine 8 41-06
25 Carey, Laura Cedaredge 8 40-09.50 x40-06
26 Esquibel, Rachel Delta 8 37-01 39-00
27 Valdez, Areli Centennial 8 38-04
28 Camp, Noelle Cedaredge 8 33-11 x33-08
29 Wilding, Ryelle Delta 8 x32-05
30 Hickey, Katie Olathe 8 32-02
31 Carmichael, Kalli Delta 8 x19-06
-- Rumble, Josie Olathe 8 56-03 ND
-- Laudick, Tara Gunnison 8 51-01 ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Griffin, Blake Centennial ( 11.80 11.92 13 10
2 Trujillo, Alonzo Columbine Mi 12.91 12.76 13 8
3 Baeza, Bryan Centennial ( 13.03 13.19 12 6
4 Klaseen, Zephyniah Hotchkiss Mi 14.24 13.79 11 5
5 Moreno, Hunter Hotchkiss Mi 14.58 14.14 10 4
6 LaBounty, James Paonia Middl 14.28 14.19 11 2.50
6 Nelson, Tayton Cedaredge Mi 14.04 14.19 11 2.50
8 Wallace, Corbin Columbine Mi 13.56 14.44 12 1
9 Linville-Herald, Landon Centennial ( 14.45 1
10 Wade, Lucas Centennial ( x14.47 3
11 Barrientos, Illanucci Centennial ( x14.60 3
12 Martinez, David Cedaredge Mi 14.76 14.63 10
13 Barajas, Isai Columbine Mi 14.13 14.65 11
14 Cohick, Kolton Centennial ( x14.85 1
15 Duarte, Christian Columbine Mi 14.81 x15.08 10
16 Ramirez, David Centennial ( x15.29 4
17 Downum, Rowen Gunnison Mid 16.39 15.35 7
18 Stickler, Lane Gunnison Mid 15.45 15.44 8
19 Washburn, Allen Hotchkiss Mi 15.64 15.46 8
20 Wolfe, Kevin Gunnison Mid 15.83 15.63 7
21 Kunz, Weston Delta Middle 15.72 4
22 Balzly, Christian Paonia Middl 15.81 15.74 7
23 Steenburgen, Cooper Columbine Mi 15.22 x15.83 9
24 Camacho, Marcos Paonia Middl 16.01 15.91 7
25 Taylor, Jakob Hotchkiss Mi 16.23 x16.06 7
26 Perez, Mario Centennial ( x16.11 2
27 Mojarro, Jose Paonia Middl 16.09 x16.15 7
28 Fletcher, Kodi Olathe Middl 19.01 16.24 5
29 Christianson, Triston Centennial ( x16.28 3
30 Barnett, Jackson Centennial ( x16.58 4
30 Dunnagan, Racyn Centennial ( x16.58 2
32 Angelico, Eli Columbine Mi 15.70 x17.07 8
33 Pena, humberto Olathe Middl 19.22 17.21 5
34 Regelman, Kevin Hotchkiss Mi 17.59 x17.37 6
34 Farnese, Johann Centennial ( x17.37 4
36 Reyes, Leonardo Olathe Middl 18.44 17.82 6
37 hines, dustin Olathe Middl 19.88 x18.07 5
38 Pagone, Cody Hotchkiss Mi 18.11 x18.09 6
39 Almaraz, Cruz Centennial ( x18.11 2
40 Carlquist, Tyler Hotchkiss Mi 19.05 x18.33 5
41 Henderson, Zach Centennial ( x18.47 2
42 Sanchez, Brett Delta Middle 18.83 4
43 Bryant, Josh Hotchkiss Mi 20.47 x20.51 5
44 Houseweart, Tucker Hotchkiss Mi 21.17 x20.60 4
45 Tafoya, Karson Centennial ( x22.14 3
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Griffin, Blake Centennial ( 26.80 25.06 11 10
2 Leiba, Alonzo Centennial ( 27.33 4 8
3 Zimmer, Austin Centennial ( 28.63 4 6
4 Bichon, Bodin Gunnison Mid 29.04 2 5
5 Brown, Quinlan Centennial ( x29.12 2
6 Odom, Oakley Centennial ( 28.08 x29.19 11
6 Owens, Daniel Hotchkiss Mi 32.53 29.19 9 4
8 Nelson, Tayton Cedaredge Mi 31.63 29.28 9 3
9 Barrientos, Illanucci Centennial ( x29.51 6
10 Moreno, Hunter Hotchkiss Mi 32.54 29.74 9 2
11 Wade, Lucas Centennial ( x30.07 3
12 Tullis, Logan Cedaredge Mi 30.79 30.84 10 1
13 Booth, Kolter Centennial ( x30.94 4
14 Dominguez, Addisen Delta Middle 31.08 3
15 Duarte, Christian Columbine Mi 31.78 31.36 9
16 nieto, caleb Olathe Middl 35.10 31.62 7
17 McWilliams, Nathan Centennial ( x31.74 5
18 Kunz, Weston Delta Middle 32.04 4
19 Jessop, Dylan Centennial ( x32.09 1
20 Robertson, Gabe Centennial ( x32.74 5
21 Romero, Jovanny Delta Middle 32.80 1
22 Fenton, Mason Centennial ( x33.06 5
23 Dicamillo, Jesse Delta Middle x33.36 2
24 Rausch, Blake Crested Butt 33.50 5
25 Pendy, Jake Crested Butt 34.77 4
26 Colucci, Isaac Crested Butt 36.64 34.88 7
27 Angelico, Eli Columbine Mi 35.37 35.23 7
28 Barber, Lucas Olathe Middl 43.00 35.31 6
29 Priestley, Andrew Delta Middle x35.72 1
30 Fletcher, Kodi Olathe Middl 42.80 36.01 6
31 Barton, Hunter Centennial ( x36.02 3
32 Reyes, Jonathan Olathe Middl 42.30 x36.12 6
33 Regelman, Kevin Hotchkiss Mi 36.62 4
34 Henderson, Zach Centennial ( x39.71 4
35 hines, dustin Olathe Middl 44.76 x40.84 6
-- Robillard, Reece Centennial ( NT 5
-- Steenburgen, Cooper Columbine Mi 32.45 NT 9
-- wilson, kaidyn Olathe Middl 45.00 NT 6
-- Sanchez, Emilio Columbine Mi 39.15 NT 7
-- koch, bill Olathe Middl 26.88 NT 11
-- lara, miguel Olathe Middl 34.50 NT 8
-- Greene, Kia Crested Butt NT 6
-- Kersen, Steven Columbine Mi 34.78 NT 8
-- Mojarro, Jose Paonia Middl 37.07 NT 7
-- Pena, humberto Olathe Middl 44.00 NT 6
-- McGehee, Stephen Columbine Mi 30.19 NT 10
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Leiba, Alonzo Centennial ( 1:04.94 4 10
2 Bichon, Bodin Gunnison Mid 1:08.00 1:05.25 7 8
3 Replogle, Deric San Juan 59.00 1:05.92 9 6
4 Carrillo, Esai Delta Middle 1:07.01 2 5
5 Almanza, Victor Olathe Middl 1:00.50 1:09.04 9 4
6 Wallace, Corbin Columbine Mi 1:10.00 1:09.20 6 3
7 LaBounty, James Paonia Middl 1:11.28 2 2
8 Pietak, Kyler Delta Middle 1:11.91 1 1
9 Dominguez, Addisen Delta Middle 1:11.96 3
10 Hollembeak, Henry Hotchkiss Mi 1:11.36 1:12.24 6
11 Killen, Jaxon Columbine Mi 1:12.00 1:13.25 6
12 nieto, caleb Olathe Middl 1:33.20 1:13.58 4
13 Moreno, Hayden Hotchkiss Mi 1:08.66 1:13.70 7
14 Barney, Sawyer Crested Butt 1:13.74 3
15 Dahl, Taden Olathe Middl 1:01.80 1:16.20 9
16 Harris, Miles Gunnison Mid 1:09.00 1:16.22 7
17 Lucero, Brentt Centennial ( 1:16.60 2
18 Collins, Sheldon Centennial ( 1:16.99 2
19 Robertson, Gabe Centennial ( x1:17.90 2
20 McWilliams, Nathan Centennial ( x1:18.60 3
21 Romero, Jovanny Delta Middle x1:18.76 1
22 Deltondo, Giovani Centennial ( x1:19.46 2
23 Kersen, Steven Columbine Mi 1:22.00 1:20.11 5
24 Blanks, Judah Cedaredge Mi 1:18.52 1:21.93 5
25 Reyes, Jonathan Olathe Middl 1:33.33 x1:23.08 4
26 Priestley, Andrew Delta Middle x1:24.04 2
27 rodriquez, rafael Olathe Middl 1:22.80 x1:24.74 5
28 Blair, Jackson Cedaredge Mi 1:26.02 1:25.89 5
29 Gloria, Jacob Columbine Mi 1:29.00 x1:27.35 4
30 Tanner, Kaden Columbine Mi 1:26.00 x1:30.89 5
-- Upchurch, Noah Centennial ( NT 3
-- Robillard, Reece Centennial ( NT 4
-- koch, bill Olathe Middl 1:18.77 NT 5
-- Greene, Kia Crested Butt NT 3
-- Pena, humberto Olathe Middl 1:44.00 NT 4
-- Hatheway, Christopher Cedaredge Mi 1:16.93 NT 6
-- Reyes, Leonardo Olathe Middl 1:33.50 NT 4
-- Christianson, Triston Centennial ( NT 2
-- lara, miguel Olathe Middl 1:33.40 NT 3
Boys 800 Meter Run 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wallace, Corbin Columbine Mi 2:42.00 2:43.44 2 10
2 Gallowich, Evan Gunnison Mid 2:44.32 1 8
3 Uhrig, Royce Gunnison Mid 2:47.46 1 6
4 Wareham, Gage Centennial ( 2:52.43 1 5
5 Echols, Elijah Centennial ( 2:53.95 1 4
6 Blackford, Parker Centennial ( 2:57.52 1 3
7 Freeland, Caleb Centennial ( x2:59.69 1
8 Martinez, Abraham Delta Middle 3:02.46 1 2
9 Veit, Finn Crested Butt 2:51.47 3:02.76 2 1
10 Mojarro, Jose Paonia Middl 3:00.46 3:03.73 2
11 Blanks, Judah Cedaredge Mi 3:09.54 3:06.57 2
12 Collins, Sheldon Centennial ( x3:06.73 1
13 Ryter, Julian Gunnison Mid 3:06.91 1
14 Kersen, Steven Columbine Mi 3:09.00 3:09.96 2
15 Thompson, Hunter Hotchkiss Mi 3:10.30 1
16 Blanks, Josiah Cedaredge Mi 3:07.34 3:10.56 2
17 Maxwell, Jonas Centennial ( x3:10.96 1
18 Dicamillo, Jesse Delta Middle 3:12.13 1
19 Polster, Jack Crested Butt 3:15.74 3:12.66 1
20 Rausch, Blake Crested Butt 3:19.07 1
21 Rupp, Hayden Cedaredge Mi 3:10.90 3:22.58 1
22 Gloria, Jacob Columbine Mi 3:10.00 3:23.53 1
23 rodriquez, rafael Olathe Middl 2:59.00 3:32.87 2
24 Tanner, Kaden Columbine Mi 3:02.00 x3:32.99 2
25 wilson, kaidyn Olathe Middl 3:44.00 3:53.54 1
26 Reyes, Leonardo Olathe Middl 3:14.00 3:58.95 1
-- koch, bill Olathe Middl 3:02.00 NT 2
-- Hill, Trevor Columbine Mi 2:58.00 NT 2
-- Purvis, Andrew Cedaredge Mi NT 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gallowich, Evan Gunnison Mid 5:53.93 1 10
2 Thompson, Hunter Hotchkiss Mi 6:00.76 5:57.96 2 8
3 Lucero, Brentt Centennial ( 6:06.53 1 6
4 Echols, Elijah Centennial ( 6:07.43 1 5
5 Veit, Finn Crested Butt 6:06.19 6:09.14 2 4
6 Wareham, Gage Centennial ( 6:11.76 1 3
7 Blanks, Josiah Cedaredge Mi 6:18.33 6:18.30 2 2
8 Martinez, Abraham Delta Middle 6:28.03 1 1
9 Hart, Ryder Paonia Middl 6:29.09 1
10 Santiago, Rafael Olathe Middl 6:11.00 6:30.32 2
11 Pendy, Jake Crested Butt 6:36.30 6:41.84 2
12 Camacho, Marcos Paonia Middl 6:44.62 1
13 Maxwell, Jonas Centennial ( x6:46.88 1
14 Purvis, Andrew Cedaredge Mi 6:58.60 7:06.48 1
15 Segura, Alan Centennial ( x7:24.66 1
16 wilson, kaidyn Olathe Middl 9:05.00 8:23.21 1
-- Barber, Lucas Olathe Middl 8:04.00 NT 1
-- Blackford, Parker Centennial ( NT 1
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Replogle, Deric San Juan 15.00 14.67 9 10
2 Yeager, Tanner Columbine Mi 15.97 15.40 8 8
3 Carrillo, Esai Delta Middle 16.42 2 5.50
3 Barajas, Isai Columbine Mi 16.23 16.42 8 5.50
5 Blessing, Saw Delta Middle 16.44 1 4
6 Klaseen, Zephyniah Hotchkiss Mi 16.85 16.60 7 3
7 Killen, Jaxon Columbine Mi 15.88 16.65 8 2
8 Jessop, Dylan Centennial ( 16.06 16.70 8 1
9 Tullis, Logan Cedaredge Mi 16.62 16.79 7
10 LaBounty, James Paonia Middl 17.29 17.07 6
11 Dominguez, Addisen Delta Middle 17.29 2
12 Vincent, Hunter Gunnison Mid 17.02 17.69 7
13 Pena, humberto Olathe Middl 19.66 17.84 4
14 Thompson, Hunter Hotchkiss Mi 18.42 17.97 5
15 Downum, Rowen Gunnison Mid 18.99 18.00 5
16 Romero, Jovanny Delta Middle x18.15 1
17 Hollembeak, Henry Hotchkiss Mi 18.36 18.72 5
18 Uhrig, Royce Gunnison Mid 18.54 19.06 5
18 Dahl, Taden Olathe Middl 15.01 19.06 9
20 Harris, Miles Gunnison Mid 19.78 x19.14 4
21 Tanner, Kaden Columbine Mi 18.30 x19.24 6
22 Lucero, Brentt Centennial ( 19.36 2
23 Fenton, Mason Centennial ( 19.53 3
24 Dicamillo, Jesse Delta Middle x19.60 1
25 Kunz, Weston Delta Middle x19.64 3
26 Wareham, Gage Centennial ( x19.86 2
27 Polster, Jack Crested Butt 20.87 19.98 3
28 Pendy, Jake Crested Butt 20.17 3
29 Collins, Sheldon Centennial ( x20.31 1
30 Santiago, Rafael Olathe Middl 15.53 20.49 8
31 Colucci, Isaac Crested Butt 20.63 2
32 Taylor, Jakob Hotchkiss Mi 20.02 x20.77 4
33 Barton, Hunter Centennial ( x20.84 1
34 Ryter, Julian Gunnison Mid 19.90 x21.28 4
35 Veit, Finn Crested Butt x21.69 3
36 Priestley, Andrew Delta Middle x22.73 2
37 Booth, Kolter Centennial ( 16.31 x23.39 8
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
-- Gunnison Middle School 'C' xNo Data 1
-- Paonia Middle School 'C' xNo Data 1
-- Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'C' xNo Data 1
1) Barrientos, Illanucci 2) Echols, Elijah
3) Ramirez, David 4) McWilliams, Nathan
-- Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'D' xNo Data 3
-- Gunnison Middle School 'D' xNo Data 1
-- Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'B' xNo Data 1
1) Albrecht, Dylan 2) Bibber, Tristin
3) Chavez, Jesus 4) Palma, Addair
-- Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'A' 52.89 xNo Data 2
1) Mora, Josiah 2) Montoya, Augustin
3) Castillo, Gadiel 4) Mora, Amaris
-- Paonia Middle School 'A' 1:00.42 xNo Data 2
-- Olathe Middle School 'A' 59.00 xNo Data 2
1) Rubalacaba, Cyrus 2) Ripley, Connor
3) Perez, Jordan 4) Ripley, Chase
-- Gunnison Middle School 'B' 1:10.78 xNo Data 1
1) Pierce, Johnny 2) Perez, Jaime
3) Davis, Jayce 4) Woods, Corbett
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7th Grade
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'A' 1:51.15 1:48.92 1 10
1) Jessop, Dylan 2) Brown, Quinlan
3) Booth, Kolter 4) Cohick, Kolton
2 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'B' 2:02.55 x1:49.29 1
1) Barton, Hunter 2) Collins, Sheldon
3) Fenton, Mason 4) Robertson, Gabe
3 Cedaredge Middle School 'A' 1:57.50 1:57.79 1 8
4 Delta Middle School 'A' 1:58.50 1 6
1) Blessing, Saw 2) Romero, Jovanny
3) Dominguez, Addisen 4) Carrillo, Esai
5 Columbine Middle School 'A' 2:48.00 1:58.54 1 5
6 Gunnison Middle School 'A' 2:03.54 2:01.27 1 4
1) Cowan, Jackson 2) Perez, Jaime
3) Gonzalez, Jose 4) Klug, Tucker
7 Olathe Middle School 'B' 2:04.33 2 3
8 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'C' x2:05.48 2
9 Olathe Middle School 'A' 2:45.00 x2:08.98 1
1) Hawks, kayden 2) mendez, froilan
3) Fairclough, Leium 4) Almanza, Victor
10 Crested Butte Middle School 'A' 2:11.29 1 2
11 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'D' x2:17.35 2
12 Crested Butte Middle School 'B' x2:22.28 2
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 7th Grade
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'A' 1:55.33 2:02.49 10
1) Baeza, Bryan 2) Zimmer, Austin
3) Odom, Oakley 4) Leiba, Alonzo
2 Gunnison Middle School 'A' 2:14.00 2:04.94 8
1) Pierce, Johnny 2) Perez, Jaime
3) Gonzalez, Jose 4) Woods, Corbett
3 Gunnison Middle School 'B' 2:12.00 x2:08.77
1) Klug, Tucker 2) Carreon, Chris
3) Cowan, Jackson 4) Wilson, Brayden
4 Hotchkiss Middle School 'A' 2:11.23 2:10.12 6
1) Hollembeak, Henry 2) Moreno, Hayden
3) Moreno, Hunter 4) Owens, Daniel
5 Olathe Middle School 'A' 2:03.00 2:16.89 5
1) Fairclough, Leium 2) Almanza, Victor
3) mendez, froilan 4) Hawks, kayden
6 Crested Butte Middle School 'A' 2:18.26 4
7 Cedaredge Middle School 'A' 2:16.46 2:21.40 3
Boys High Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Quinlan Centennial ( 4-06.00 4-08.00 9
1 Odom, Oakley Centennial ( 4-08.00 4-08.00 9
3 Klaseen, Zephyniah Hotchkiss Mi 4-06.00 J4-08.00 6
4 Owens, Daniel Hotchkiss Mi 4-00.00 J4-08.00 5
5 Barajas, Isai Columbine Mi J4-08.00 4
6 Taylor, Jakob Hotchkiss Mi 4-02.00 4-06.00 3
7 Booth, Kolter Centennial ( 4-06.00 J4-06.00 2
8 Yeager, Tanner Columbine Mi J4-06.00 1
9 Gallowich, Evan Gunnison Mid 4-06.00 4-04.00
9 Vincent, Hunter Gunnison Mid 4-06.00 4-04.00
11 Bichon, Bodin Gunnison Mid 4-02.00
11 Echols, Elijah Centennial ( x4-02.00
11 Blessing, Saw Delta Middle 4-02.00
11 Tullis, Logan Cedaredge Mi 4-02.00 4-02.00
15 Wolfe, Kevin Gunnison Mid 4-06.00 x4-00.00
15 Reyes, Leonardo Olathe Middl 3-10.00 4-00.00
-- Barnett, Jackson Centennial ( NH
-- Freeland, Caleb Centennial ( NH
-- Martinez, Abraham Delta Middle NH
-- Pederson, Noah Gunnison Mid 4-09.00 NH
-- hines, dustin Olathe Middl 3-09.00 NH
-- Hollembeak, Henry Hotchkiss Mi NH
-- Ryter, Julian Gunnison Mid 4-00.00 NH
-- Uhrig, Royce Gunnison Mid 4-00.00 NH
-- Priestley, Andrew Delta Middle NH
Boys Long Jump 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Griffin, Blake Centennial ( 18-01.00 18-09.00 10
2 Replogle, Deric San Juan 15-08.50 8
3 Moreno, Hayden Hotchkiss Mi 14-11.00 15-04.00 6
4 Cohick, Kolton Centennial ( 13-08.00 14-08.00 5
5 Brown, Quinlan Centennial ( 14-07.50 4
6 Jessop, Dylan Centennial ( x13-11.25
7 Brown, Landon Hotchkiss Mi 10-10.50 13-09.00 3
8 Wareham, Gage Centennial ( x13-07.50
9 Downum, Rowen Gunnison Mid 12-01.00 13-06.00 2
10 Vang, Cash Centennial ( x13-04.50
11 Fairclough, Leium Olathe Middl 12-11.00 12-11.50 1
12 Blessing, Saw Delta Middle 12-10.50
13 Vincent, Hunter Gunnison Mid 12-08.00 12-08.50
14 Steenburgen, Cooper Columbine Mi 12-04.00 12-06.25
15 Barney, Sawyer Crested Butt 11-02.25 12-05.00
16 Kunz, Weston Delta Middle 12-04.00
17 Deltondo, Giovani Centennial ( x12-02.25
18 Greene, Kia Crested Butt 12-02.00
18 Howe, Mathew Crested Butt 12-02.00
20 Stickler, Lane Gunnison Mid 9-11.00 12-00.00
21 Pietak, Kyler Delta Middle 11-10.25
22 Gallowich, Evan Gunnison Mid 12-01.00 x11-10.00
23 Martinez, Abraham Delta Middle x11-09.00
24 Duarte, Christian Columbine Mi 11-08.50
25 Freeland, Caleb Centennial ( x11-06.25
26 Santiago, Rafael Olathe Middl 13-04.00 11-05.00
27 Colucci, Isaac Crested Butt 11-05.00 x11-04.00
28 Wolfe, Kevin Gunnison Mid 10-06.00 x10-05.00
29 Lockhart, Ripp Delta Middle x10-01.50
30 Regelman, Kevin Hotchkiss Mi 9-11.00 9-08.50
31 Ebbot, Luke Gunnison Mid x9-01.50
32 Murgatroyd, Tom Gunnison Mid 8-09.00 x8-06.50
33 Purvis, Andrew Cedaredge Mi 10-02.50 8-00.25
34 Blair, Jackson Cedaredge Mi 7-06.00 7-11.75
35 Sanchez, Brett Delta Middle x6-02.50
-- stewart, rodney Olathe Middl 13-09.00 ND
-- Hatheway, Christopher Cedaredge Mi 9-11.00 ND
-- Trujillo, Alonzo Columbine Mi 15-10.00 ND
-- McGehee, Stephen Columbine Mi 14-10.00 ND
Boys Shot Put 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wallace, Corbin Columbine Mi 32-08.00 10
2 Dunnagan, Racyn Centennial ( 30-03.00 8
3 Carrillo, Esai Delta Middle 29-02.00 6
4 Allen, Lane Paonia Middl 26-08.00 29-00.00 5
5 Lockhart, Ripp Delta Middle 27-08.00 4
6 Sanders, Keaton Cedaredge Mi 26-02.00 27-03.00 3
7 Dicamillo, Jesse Delta Middle 27-02.00 2
8 rodriquez, rafael Olathe Middl 25-11.00 26-10.00 1
9 Pagone, Cody Hotchkiss Mi 19-02.50 26-09.00
10 Dahl, Taden Olathe Middl 27-09.00 26-06.25
11 Sanchez, Brett Delta Middle x26-05.00
12 Judkins, Omni Paonia Middl 26-04.00 24-08.00
12 Rupp, Hayden Cedaredge Mi 21-01.00 24-08.00
14 Almaraz, Cruz Centennial ( 24-06.00
15 Pietak, Kyler Delta Middle x24-02.00
16 Carlquist, Tyler Hotchkiss Mi 23-11.00 24-00.00
17 Balzly, Christian Paonia Middl 25-00.00 23-10.00
17 Farnese, Johann Centennial ( 23-10.00
17 Hill, Trevor Columbine Mi 23-10.00
20 Washburn, Allen Hotchkiss Mi 24-04.00 23-06.00
20 Hart, Ryder Paonia Middl 22-09.00 x23-06.00
22 Ramirez, David Centennial ( x23-00.00
23 Perez, Mario Centennial ( x21-04.00
24 hines, dustin Olathe Middl 20-05.00 20-03.00
25 Fletcher, Kodi Olathe Middl 21-07.00 x20-00.00
26 Tafoya, Karson Centennial ( x19-07.00
27 Houseweart, Tucker Hotchkiss Mi x18-05.00
28 Murgatroyd, Tom Gunnison Mid 18-11.00 17-03.00
29 Ebbot, Luke Gunnison Mid 16-05.00 15-03.00
-- Bryant, Josh Hotchkiss Mi 17-03.00 ND
Boys Discus Throw 7th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Trevor Columbine Mi 94-05 10
2 Dahl, Taden Olathe Middl 78-10 85-08 8
3 Tanner, Kaden Columbine Mi 83-08 6
4 Dunnagan, Racyn Centennial ( 82-04 5
5 Allen, Lane Paonia Middl 68-09 76-00 4
6 Barajas, Isai Columbine Mi 75-10.50 3
7 Pietak, Kyler Delta Middle 75-06 2
8 Killen, Jaxon Columbine Mi x74-10
9 Rupp, Hayden Cedaredge Mi 71-06 67-07 1
10 Almaraz, Cruz Centennial ( 76-00 67-03
11 hines, dustin Olathe Middl 55-02 66-10
12 Ramirez, David Centennial ( 65-09
13 Reyes, Jonathan Olathe Middl 56-02 62-01
14 Angelico, Eli Columbine Mi x62-00
15 Judkins, Omni Paonia Middl 71-03 60-11
16 rodriquez, rafael Olathe Middl 85-02 x60-08
17 Sanchez, Brett Delta Middle 60-07
18 Sanders, Keaton Cedaredge Mi 54-09 60-04
19 Lockhart, Ripp Delta Middle 58-11
20 Tafoya, Karson Centennial ( x58-05.50
21 Pagone, Cody Hotchkiss Mi 53-03 58-03
22 Washburn, Allen Hotchkiss Mi 63-01.50 57-08
23 Farnese, Johann Centennial ( x55-10
24 Perez, Mario Centennial ( x54-01
25 Hart, Ryder Paonia Middl 49-10 52-08
26 Carlquist, Tyler Hotchkiss Mi 49-02 49-03
27 Houseweart, Tucker Hotchkiss Mi 42-10 x43-08
28 Bryant, Josh Hotchkiss Mi 36-10 x43-04
29 Murgatroyd, Tom Gunnison Mid 38-06 39-08.50
30 Uhrig, Royce Gunnison Mid 51-01 38-05
-- Rausch, Blake Crested Butt ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mora, Amaris Centennial 8 12.39 12.01 13 10
2 Franco, Cesar Olathe 8 13.50 12.46 12 8
3 Romero, Stefen Gunnison 8 12.20 12.60 13 6
4 Felix, AJ Delta 8 13.76 12.68 11 5
5 Medina, Cael Gunnison 8 12.72 12.81 13 4
6 Doh, Pway Delta 8 12.94 4 3
7 Sandridge, Clay Delta 8 13.07 3 2
8 Perkins, Jack Crested 8 13.40 13.20 12 1
9 Palma, Addair Centennial 8 13.52 13.24 12
10 Sievertsen, Zackery Paonia 8 13.60 13.42 12
11 Bibber, Tristin Centennial 8 13.27 13.66 12
12 Gonzelez, Miguel Delta 8 14.77 x13.80 10
12 Mangum, Austin Gunnison 8 13.01 13.80 13
14 Henerson, Kade Cedaredge 8 14.28 13.93 11
15 Perez, Jordan Olathe 8 14.70 13.94 10
16 Cooper, Jackson Cedaredge 8 13.95 1
17 Horn, Matthew Paonia 8 15.21 14.19 9
18 English, Jason Centennial 8 15.74 x14.42 7
19 Timothy, Curtis Crested 8 15.03 14.46 9
20 Moreno, Gabe Columbine 8 14.00 14.52 11
21 O'Brien, Luke Paonia 8 15.51 14.53 8
21 Hawkins, Kole Cedaredge 8 14.42 14.53 10
21 Wolfson, Devon Olathe 8 13.44 14.53 12
24 Ramos, Edwin Columbine 8 14.48 14.57 10
25 Dukeman, Sam Crested 8 14.64 3
26 Chavez, Milo Paonia 8 14.90 x14.73 9
27 Black, Nathan Cedaredge 8 14.99 x14.81 9
28 Bejarano, Trey Paonia 8 15.61 x14.82 8
29 Hawbaker, Ezra Cedaredge 8 14.83 x14.83 9
30 Scarlett, Charles Hotchkiss 8 16.74 14.93 6
31 Barnash, Tristan Hotchkiss 8 15.21 15.02 9
32 Coleman, Leif Cedaredge 8 15.50 x15.04 8
33 McBee, Dylan Columbine 8 15.59 15.07 8
34 Womack, Isaah Centennial 8 x15.09 2
35 Stewart, Memphis Olathe 8 13.85 x15.12 11
36 Lareau, Deigo Paonia 8 14.57 x15.30 10
37 Rascon, Raul Centennial 8 x15.44 1
38 Lopez, Dmarian Centennial 8 x15.94 2
39 Loperfido, Luca Crested 8 x15.99 3
40 Davenport, Colton Hotchkiss 8 16.29 2
41 Ware, Sam Hotchkiss 8 17.01 x16.74 6
42 Davis-Daniels, Kegan Hotchkiss 8 20.87 x19.81 5
43 Vantiel, Oliver Crested 8 20.32 x20.36 5
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Medina, Cael Gunnison 8 25.84 25.69 11 10
2 Barron, Kevin Cedaredge 8 27.92 26.56 11 8
3 Gonzelez, Miguel Delta 8 30.37 27.15 10 6
4 Straub, Jeremy Paonia 8 31.25 28.63 10 5
5 Williams, Jed San Juan 28.77 3 4
6 Boyers, Logan Columbine 8 29.40 28.82 11 3
7 Farnsworth, Logan Paonia 8 29.53 28.95 10 2
8 Williams, Justus Gunnison 8 28.96 29.21 11 1
9 English, Jason Centennial 8 29.87 2
10 Perkins, Jack Crested 8 29.97 5
11 Ramos, Edwin Columbine 8 30.06 30.24 10
12 Moreno, Gabe Columbine 8 30.66 30.48 10
13 Dukeman, Sam Crested 8 30.55 3
14 Perez, Jordan Olathe 8 33.26 30.71 8
15 Lareau, Deigo Paonia 8 30.65 30.78 10
16 Wolfson, Devon Olathe 8 34.54 30.96 8
17 Ripley, Chase Olathe 8 33.33 31.10 8
18 Gaona, Ruben Delta 8 32.03 3
19 Romero, Angel Delta 8 32.30 2
20 Simo, Joey Centennial 8 38.51 32.36 7
21 O'Brien, Luke Paonia 8 31.66 x32.84 9
22 Timothy, Curtis Crested 8 31.73 32.87 9
23 Carreon, Chris Gunnison 8 34.88 33.58 7
24 Lopez, Dmarian Centennial 8 34.18 4
25 Loperfido, Luca Crested 8 x34.19 5
26 Davis, Jayce Gunnison 8 x34.76 3
27 Brown, David Gunnison 8 34.09 x37.18 8
-- Dominguez, David Columbine 8 24.41 NT 11
-- Brown, Jackson Cedaredge 8 NT 5
-- Rubalacaba, Cyrus Olathe 8 33.30 NT 8
-- Nieto, Jose Centennial 8 37.69 NT 7
-- Garcia, Salavador Olathe 8 34.41 NT 8
-- Gonzalez, Luis Columbine 8 32.50 NT 9
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Franco, Cesar Olathe 8 1:03.00 1:00.23 8 10
2 Medina, Cael Gunnison 8 59.90 1:00.77 9 8
3 Gonzelez, Miguel Delta 8 1:11.51 1:05.30 6 6
4 Dollarhide, Aaron Centennial 8 1:03.71 1:05.53 8 5
5 Riser, Michael Gunnison 8 59.90 1:05.88 9 4
6 Gallegos, Damien Delta 8 1:07.81 1:06.21 7 3
7 Simpson, Micah Columbine 8 1:06.07 1:06.46 8 2
8 Williams, Jed San Juan 1:06.83 3 1
9 Motley, Lucas Columbine 8 1:07.78 1:07.12 7
10 Hernandez, Leeland Cedaredge 8 1:07.19 4
11 Wilson, Brayden Gunnison 8 1:06.80 1:07.50 8
12 Williams, Justus Gunnison 8 1:07.50 x1:07.54 7
13 Black, Nathan Cedaredge 8 1:05.79 1:07.88 8
14 Ripley, Chase Olathe 8 1:01.40 1:09.85 9
15 Simpson, Aaron Columbine 8 1:07.35 1:10.62 7
16 Gonzalez, Luis Columbine 8 1:10.75 x1:10.99 6
17 Hawbaker, Ezra Cedaredge 8 1:13.52 1:12.49 6
18 Gaona, Ruben Delta 8 1:14.57 3
19 Wolfson, Devon Olathe 8 1:05.88 1:14.90 8
20 Timothy, Curtis Crested 8 1:15.21 1:16.11 6
21 Coleman, Leif Cedaredge 8 1:18.48 x1:17.19 5
22 Stewart, Memphis Olathe 8 1:05.09 x1:17.51 8
23 Dalleck, Dawson Gunnison 8 1:17.00 x1:21.44 5
-- Castaneda, Juan Columbine 8 1:00.84 NT 9
-- Alagna, Math Crested 8 1:09.82 NT 7
-- Green, Easton Paonia 8 1:05.94 NT 8
-- Garcia, Salavador Olathe 8 1:01.80 NT 9
Boys 800 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Castillo, Gadiel Centennial 8 2:14.00 2:16.01 2 10
2 Graff, Jonas Centennial 8 2:16.00 2:16.71 2 8
3 Dollarhide, Aaron Centennial 8 2:30.00 2:32.21 2 6
4 Hernandez, Leeland Cedaredge 8 2:37.11 2:32.91 2 5
5 Riser, Michael Gunnison 8 2:37.43 2:34.94 2 4
6 Green, Easton Paonia 8 2:42.45 2:43.92 2 3
6 Bugarin, Aiden Centennial 8 2:49.32 x2:43.92 2
8 Doh, Pway Delta 8 2:46.39 1 2
9 Gonzalez, Luis Columbine 8 3:10.00 2:47.51 1 1
10 Simpson, Micah Columbine 8 2:50.90 2:48.01 2
11 White, Oliver Crested 8 2:51.46 2:54.20 2
12 Woodland, Gabe Columbine 8 3:12.00 3:00.02 1
13 McBee, Dylan Columbine 8 3:04.00 x3:03.12 2
14 Coleman, Leif Cedaredge 8 3:10.34 3:21.86 1
15 Quintero, Enrique Olathe 8 2:55.00 3:23.16 2
-- White, Cooper Crested 8 3:07.54 NT 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Graff, Jonas Centennial 8 5:12.00 5:02.42 2 10
2 Riser, Michael Gunnison 8 5:15.66 5:12.94 2 8
3 Morris, Zach Centennial 8 5:39.15 5:31.32 2 6
4 Dollarhide, Aaron Centennial 8 5:57.00 5:36.87 2 5
5 Motley, Lucas Columbine 8 5:29.00 5:42.50 2 4
6 Bugarin, Aiden Centennial 8 6:28.58 x5:57.93 2
7 Barney, Ben Crested 8 6:37.48 6:02.69 1 3
8 White, Oliver Crested 8 6:05.03 6:03.69 2 2
9 Gilmore, Gideon Cedaredge 8 6:10.77 6:08.03 2 1
10 Romero, Angel Delta 8 6:41.53 1
11 Gaona, Ruben Delta 8 7:09.77 1
-- Quintero, Enrique Olathe 8 6:11.00 NT 2
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 8th Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Franco, Cesar Olathe 8 13.62 14.49 9 10
2 Felix, AJ Delta 8 16.13 15.13 8 8
3 Ferraro, Nic Gunnison 8 14.87 15.26 9 6
4 Perkins, Jack Crested 8 17.93 15.46 6 5
5 Gallegos, Damien Delta 8 17.13 15.50 6 4
6 Eckerman, Torrie Columbine 8 15.13 15.61 9 3
7 Williams, Justus Gunnison 8 14.86 15.79 9 2
8 Gonzelez, Miguel Delta 8 17.46 16.08 6 1
9 Frias, Peyton Gunnison 8 15.50 16.22 9
10 Bugarin, Aiden Centennial 8 16.56 16.30 7
11 Pierce, Johnny Gunnison 8 15.01 x16.35 9
12 Taylor, Will Columbine 8 17.25 16.90 6
13 Chavez, Milo Paonia 8 16.98 17.14 7
14 McBee, Dylan Columbine 8 16.99 17.37 7
15 Cowan, Jackson Gunnison 8 16.31 x17.40 7
16 Dukeman, Sam Crested 8 17.49 3
17 O'Brien, Luke Paonia 8 18.01 3
18 Romero, Angel Delta 8 18.89 x18.64 5
19 Klug, Tucker Gunnison 8 18.76 x18.73 5
20 Woodland, Gabe Columbine 8 18.38 x18.77 5
21 Barton, Talmage Centennial 8 18.88 1
22 Scarlett, Charles Hotchkiss 8 19.19 19.08 4
23 Barney, Ben Crested 8 21.77 19.15 3
24 Butler, Jake Gunnison 8 20.45 x19.33 4
25 Davis, Jayce Gunnison 8 x19.71 1
26 Connolly, Ace Paonia 8 19.28 19.97 4
27 Brown, Kyle Cedaredge 8 20.15 2
-- Brown, David Gunnison 8 20.45 NT 4
-- Williams, Jed San Juan NT 2
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 8th Grade
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S 'A' 1:58.35 10
Boys High Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Castaneda, Juan Columbine 8 5-06.00 5-06.00 10
2 Sievertsen, Zackery Paonia 8 5-00.00 5-03.00 8
3 Eckerman, Torrie Columbine 8 5-05.00 5-02.00 6
4 Farnsworth, Logan Paonia 8 4-06.00 5-00.00 5
5 Ferraro, Nic Gunnison 8 4-08.00 4-10.00 4
6 Albrecht, Dylan Centennial 8 4-08.00 4-08.00 3
7 Pierce, Johnny Gunnison 8 4-08.00 J4-08.00 2
8 Gilmore, Gideon Cedaredge 8 4-08.00 J4-08.00 1
9 Connolly, Ace Paonia 8 xJ4-08.00
9 Bejarano, Trey Paonia 8 4-04.00 J4-08.00
9 Barney, Ben Crested 8 4-08.00 J4-08.00
12 Alagna, Math Crested 8 4-00.00 4-06.00
12 Taylor, Will Columbine 8 4-06.00
14 Wilson, Brayden Gunnison 8 4-08.00 4-04.00
14 Simo, Joey Centennial 8 4-04.00
14 Cooper, Jackson Cedaredge 8 4-06.00 4-04.00
14 White, Cooper Crested 8 4-04.00
18 Barton, Talmage Centennial 8 4-02.00
19 Loperfido, Luca Crested 8 x4-00.00
-- Distel, Jesse Centennial 8 4-08.00 NH
-- Davenport, Colton Hotchkiss 8 NH
-- Quintero, Enrique Olathe 8 5-00.00 NH
Boys Long Jump 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mora, Amaris Centennial 8 17-06.00 19-02.50 10
2 Franco, Cesar Olathe 8 17-06.00 17-06.25 8
3 Romero, Stefen Gunnison 8 16-02.00 16-09.00 6
4 Felix, AJ Delta 8 13-05.00 16-06.50 5
5 Castaneda, Juan Columbine 8 16-06.00 4
6 Eckerman, Torrie Columbine 8 16-01.00 16-04.00 3
7 Gallegos, Damien Delta 8 15-10.50 2
8 Doh, Pway Delta 8 15-07.00 1
9 Wilson, Brayden Gunnison 8 14-07.00 15-06.00
10 Williams, Jed San Juan 15-03.50
11 Medina, Cael Gunnison 8 14-00.00 14-11.50
12 Mangum, Austin Gunnison 8 15-02.00 x14-11.00
13 Perkins, Jack Crested 8 13-06.00 14-01.00
13 Simpson, Aaron Columbine 8 13-05.00 14-01.00
15 Dukeman, Sam Crested 8 13-10.50
16 Ramos, Edwin Columbine 8 14-09.00 x13-07.00
16 Cisneros, Oscar Centennial 8 13-07.00
18 Moreno, Gabe Columbine 8 12-05.00 x13-06.50
19 Henerson, Kade Cedaredge 8 12-09.00 13-04.50
20 Ripley, Connor Olathe 8 13-02.00 13-04.00
21 Motley, Lucas Columbine 8 12-06.00 x13-03.00
22 Barton, Talmage Centennial 8 13-00.00
23 Lareau, Deigo Paonia 8 12-09.50
24 Horn, Matthew Paonia 8 13-01.00 12-09.00
25 Taylor, Will Columbine 8 11-01.00 x12-08.50
26 Pierce, Johnny Gunnison 8 13-05.00 x12-08.25
27 Gaona, Ruben Delta 8 x12-03.50
28 Hamilton, Malikhi Paonia 8 9-10.50 12-03.00
29 Romero, Angel Delta 8 11-11.75 x12-01.00
30 Dalleck, Dawson Gunnison 8 x11-10.50
31 Simo, Joey Centennial 8 x11-09.50
32 Brown, Kyle Cedaredge 8 11-05.50 11-05.00
33 Connolly, Ace Paonia 8 12-06.50 x11-02.00
34 Ripley, Chase Olathe 8 13-07.00 11-00.00
35 Timothy, Curtis Crested 8 10-04.00
36 Denison, David Hotchkiss 8 6-07.00
-- Boyers, Logan Columbine 8 14-08.00 ND
-- Ferraro, Nic Gunnison 8 14-05.00 ND
-- Frias, Peyton Gunnison 8 13-05.00 ND
-- Nieto, Jose Centennial 8 6-02.00 ND
-- English, Jason Centennial 8 ND
-- Rubalacaba, Cyrus Olathe 8 15-01.00 ND
-- Brown, Jackson Cedaredge 8 9-09.00 ND
Boys Shot Put 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barnash, Tristan Hotchkiss 8 35-06.00 35-04.00 10
2 Distel, Jesse Centennial 8 33-10.00 33-09.00 8
3 Gaxiola, Sandier Centennial 8 33-06.00 6
4 Woods, Corbett Gunnison 8 35-04.00 32-09.50 5
5 Ware, Sam Hotchkiss 8 33-05.00 32-06.00 4
6 Deck, Malachi Paonia 8 30-06.00 31-03.50 3
7 Hawkins, Kole Cedaredge 8 33-00.00 30-08.00 2
8 English, Jason Centennial 8 25-10.00 30-05.00 1
9 Sandridge, Clay Delta 8 30-02.00
10 Albrecht, Dylan Centennial 8 x29-11.00
11 Cisneros, Oscar Centennial 8 x29-08.00
12 Rascon, Raul Centennial 8 x29-02.00
13 King, Elliot Gunnison 8 24-09.00 29-01.00
14 Anderson, Jacob Cedaredge 8 28-10.50 29-00.00
15 Scarlett, Charles Hotchkiss 8 27-01.00
16 Brown, David Gunnison 8 19-04.00 25-02.00
17 Carreon, Chris Gunnison 8 x24-03.00
18 Mangum, Austin Gunnison 8 x24-01.00
19 Butler, Jake Gunnison 8 22-11.00 x23-09.00
20 Gonzalez, Jose Gunnison 8 x23-02.00
21 Denison, David Hotchkiss 8 18-00.00 x21-06.00
22 Vantiel, Oliver Crested 8 13-10.00
23 Kinser, Aiden Paonia 8 16-02.00 13-07.00
-- Davis-Daniels, Kegan Hotchkiss 8 21-09.00 ND
Boys Discus Throw 8th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sandridge, Clay Delta 8 96-09 122-10 10
2 Taylor, Will Columbine 8 49-07 94-04 8
3 Woods, Corbett Gunnison 8 82-05 90-05 6
4 Ferraro, Nic Gunnison 8 90-00 5
5 Romero, Stefen Gunnison 8 87-06 4
6 Gilmore, Gideon Cedaredge 8 77-01 83-08 3
7 Barnash, Tristan Hotchkiss 8 88-05.50 81-00 2
8 Lopez, Dmarian Centennial 8 79-10 1
9 Distel, Jesse Centennial 8 94-11 79-02
10 Deck, Malachi Paonia 8 71-10 78-09
11 Rascon, Raul Centennial 8 84-07 77-08
12 Simpson, Aaron Columbine 8 52-06 77-07
13 Cisneros, Oscar Centennial 8 71-09 x76-05
14 Perez, Jordan Olathe 8 95-07 74-09
15 Womack, Isaah Centennial 8 61-04 x74-07
16 Gaxiola, Sandier Centennial 8 84-09 x73-02
17 Carreon, Chris Gunnison 8 x69-07
18 Ware, Sam Hotchkiss 8 73-10.50 69-05
19 Anderson, Jacob Cedaredge 8 54-06 66-01
20 Butler, Jake Gunnison 8 64-08 x65-07
21 Coleman, Leif Cedaredge 8 60-00 64-06
22 Brown, David Gunnison 8 54-05 x64-03
23 Loperfido, Luca Crested 8 63-05
24 King, Elliot Gunnison 8 x62-09
25 Gonzalez, Jose Gunnison 8 52-11 x55-02
26 Davis-Daniels, Kegan Hotchkiss 8 55-09 42-03
27 Vantiel, Oliver Crested 8 33-10 35-10
-- Garcia, Salavador Olathe 8 56-02 ND
-- Scarlett, Charles Hotchkiss 8 ND
-- Boyers, Logan Columbine 8 ND
Delta Middle School Track Meet - 5/7/2019
Delta High School Track
Team Rankings - Through Event 26
Female Team Scores
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S CTMM 115.5
2 Cedaredge Middle School CDGM 108.5
3 Cedaredge Middle School CDGM8 72.3333
4 Crested Butte Middle School CRBM8 54.5
4 Olathe Middle School OTHM 54.5
6 Gunnison Middle School 8 GSNM8 52.1666
7 Delta Middle School DLTM 51
8 Olathe Middle School OTHM8 49.1666
9 Columbine Middle School CBNM8 46.5
10 Paonia Middle School PAOM8 46
11 Paonia Middle School PAOM 44
12 Hotchkiss Middle School HTKM8 43.5
13 Gunnison Middle School GSNM 40
14 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S CTMM8 36.1666
15 Crested Butte Middle School CRBM 32
16 Columbine Middle School CBNM 31
17 Delta Middle School DLTM8 27.6666
18 Hotchkiss Middle School HTKM 27.5
Male Team Scores
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S CTMM 149
2 Centennial (Montrose) Middle S CTMM8 99
3 Gunnison Middle School 8 GSNM8 85
4 Columbine Middle School CBNM 76.5
5 Delta Middle School DLTM8 58
6 Hotchkiss Middle School HTKM 55
7 Gunnison Middle School GSNM 51
8 Columbine Middle School CBNM8 44
9 Delta Middle School DLTM 38.5
10 Olathe Middle School OTHM8 36
11 Paonia Middle School PAOM8 26
12 San Juan Christian Home Educat SJCHE 24
13 Cedaredge Middle School CDGM 23.5
14 Olathe Middle School OTHM 22
15 Cedaredge Middle School CDGM8 20
16 Hotchkiss Middle School HTKM8 16
17 Paonia Middle School PAOM 13.5
18 Crested Butte Middle School CRBM8 11
18 Crested Butte Middle School CRBM 11
20 San Juan Christian Home Educat SJCH8 5