Dakota Ridge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.57 | Madison Welch | 31st | Prelims H12 | 2022 Meet Results | |
13.92 | Grace Park | 45th | Prelims H9 | 2022 Meet Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.44 | w SB | Madison Welch | 14th | Prelims H5 | 2022 Meet Results |
28.04 | w | Grace Park | 29th | Prelims H11 | 2022 Meet Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.02 | Audrey Greene | 17th | Prelims H10 | 2022 Meet Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.02 | Hanan Aldelemy | 3rd | Finals H4 | 2022 Meet Results | |
2:32.67 | Abigail Brantley | 24th | Finals H3 | 2022 Meet Results | |
2:36.59 | SB | Haley Hilderbrant | 32nd | Finals H3 | 2022 Meet Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.33 | SB | Mia White | 37th | Finals H2 | 2022 Meet Results |
5:58.74 | SB | Karis Fridgen | 46th | Finals H2 | 2022 Meet Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.75 | w SB | Katsiaryna Darashenka | 28th | Prelims H1 | 2022 Meet Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
52.80 | Kate Stanford | 21st | Prelims H9 | 2022 Meet Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.78 | Relay Team | 25th | Finals H2 | 2022 Meet Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:58.62 | Relay Team | 21st | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:08.98 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H2 | 2022 Meet Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.76 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:52.89 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | 2022 Meet Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Brae Kilmon | 11th | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results | |
4-4 | Madison Welch | 20th | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8.5 | w | Lauren Dynda | 17th | Finals H3 | 2022 Meet Results |
12-7.5 | w | Lacy Bowman | 45th | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
27-10.75 | Lauren Dynda | 30th | Finals H2 | 2022 Meet Results | |
27-8.75 | Lacy Bowman | 31st | Finals H2 | 2022 Meet Results | |
27-7 | Josephine Tran | 33rd | Finals H2 | 2022 Meet Results | |
Discus | |||||
41-3 | Kenna Anderson | 57th | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.08 | Dante Capolungo | 4th | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results | |
11.23 | Dante Capolungo | 4th | Prelims H10 | 2022 Meet Results | |
11.43 | Noah Triplett | 16th | Prelims H8 | 2022 Meet Results | |
11.47 | Brandon Miller | 17th | Prelims H9 | 2022 Meet Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.61 | w SB | Dante Capolungo | 10th | Prelims H7 | 2022 Meet Results |
23.04 | w SB | Brandon Miller | 22nd | Prelims H11 | 2022 Meet Results |
23.52 | Noah Triplett | 32nd | Prelims H14 | 2022 Meet Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:49.85 | SB | Gavin Schoew | 36th | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:43.63 | SB | Max Hemsky | 37th | Finals H3 | 2022 Meet Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.26 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H5 | 2022 Meet Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:32.40 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H5 | 2022 Meet Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.08 | SB | Relay Team | 15th | Finals H2 | 2022 Meet Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:33.10 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-10.25 | SB | Adam Graves | 12th | Finals H4 | 2022 Meet Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Blake Kinney | 1st | Finals H1 | 2022 Meet Results | |
Discus | |||||
112-6 | Geno Pena | 27th | Finals H5 | 2022 Meet Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-0.5 | Geno Pena | 18th | Finals H5 | 2022 Meet Results | |
35-9.5 | Matthew Keagy-Peraza | 41st | Finals H4 | 2022 Meet Results | |
32-11.5 | Jack Rons | 66th | Finals H3 | 2022 Meet Results |