Union Pacific League Meet 2022

Limon, CO

Athlete Entries


HS Boys 100 Meter Dash 22 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Humrich, Rowdy 11.49 Burlington High School
Clapper, Charlie 11.80 Stratton High School
Trevino, Gabe 11.97 Burlington High School
Vela, Angel 12.01 Burlington High School
Bennett, Mikel 12.03 Genoa-Hugo High School
Miller, Wyatt 12.06 Genoa-Hugo High School
Mccready, Skylur 12.08 Limon High School
Hoffman, Michael 12.11 Limon High School
Hines, Trey 12.19 Limon High School
Mingee, Domonik 12.19 Deer Trail High School
Beedy, Lance 12.26 Limon High School
Engle, AJ 12.67 Byers High School
Carlson, Ben 12.71 Deer Trail High School
Flores, Christopher 12.78 Flagler High School
Favela, Abel 12.98 Burlington High School
Rameriz, Adan 12.98 Deer Trail High School
Anderson, Jake 13.00 Byers High School
Armour, Dalton 13.06 Stratton High School
Wilson, Zachary 13.29 Genoa-Hugo High School
Winters, Tyler 14.30 Genoa-Hugo High School
Fitzi, Mason 14.43 Byers High School
Brachtenbach, Haydon 16.55 Stratton High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schmidt, Kailer 17.10 Limon High School
Hines, Treece 17.54 Burlington High School
Rowden-Stum, Kyler 17.80 Genoa-Hugo High School
Cure, Stanton 19.98 Burlington High School
Barnes, Riley 20.14 Burlington High School
Mellott, Karson 20.83 Limon High School
Husted, Michael 21.54 Byers High School
Hubbard, Tuck 21.56 Limon High School
Papaianopol, Michael 24.20 Byers High School
Wardall, Cayden 25.41 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robles, Aaron 4:58.11 Burlington High School
Haney, Brent 5:27.14 Byers High School
Veleta, Bryan 5:30.71 Burlington High School
Churchwell, Braxten 5:45.43 Limon High School
Barnes, Riley 5:54.26 Burlington High School
Nunez, Miguel 6:01.69 Limon High School
Stiles, Torian 6:11.75 Deer Trail High School
Owens, Colt 6:13.82 Limon High School
Husted, Michael 6:19.57 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Brachtenbach, Haydon Stratton High School
Tanner, Daniel Stratton High School
Schubarth, Gabe 23.28 Limon High School
Humrich, Rowdy 23.81 Burlington High School
Clapper, Charlie 23.88 Stratton High School
Boyd, Logan 24.02 Burlington High School
Bennett, Mikel 24.32 Genoa-Hugo High School
Miller, Wyatt 24.45 Genoa-Hugo High School
Marx, Treyton 24.74 Limon High School
Mingee, Domonik 25.04 Deer Trail High School
Beedy, Lance 25.23 Limon High School
Mccready, Skylur 25.37 Limon High School
Archuleta, Avery 25.77 Stratton High School
Eldringhoff, Kooper 26.22 Deer Trail High School
Anderson, Jake 26.56 Byers High School
Rameriz, Adan 26.72 Deer Trail High School
Terry, Bryson 27.08 Burlington High School
Flores, Christopher 27.15 Flagler High School
Favela, Abel 27.48 Burlington High School
Wilson, Zachary 28.15 Genoa-Hugo High School
Fitzi, Mason 29.44 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Nichols, Rylee Flagler High School
Hines, Treece 42.66 Burlington High School
Halde, Connor 43.74 Burlington High School
Schmidt, Kailer 44.98 Limon High School
Rowden-Stum, Kyler 47.36 Genoa-Hugo High School
Cure, Stanton 47.83 Burlington High School
Eastwood, Cameron 48.70 Byers High School
Mellott, Karson 49.17 Limon High School
Hubbard, Tuck 49.23 Limon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Robles, Aaron 11:16.49 Burlington High School
Haney, Brent 11:53.84 Byers High School
Veleta, Bryan 13:22.27 Burlington High School
Barnes, Riley 13:23.41 Burlington High School
Papaianopol, Michael 13:25.82 Byers High School
Wardall, Cayden 13:36.17 Byers High School
Owens, Colt 14:23.00 Limon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Simental, Sigi Stratton High School
Mccready, Skylur 1:00.22 Limon High School
Favela, Abel 1:00.33 Burlington High School
Powell, Kaiden 1:00.55 Byers High School
Paredes, Ivan 1:00.79 Deer Trail High School
Witzel, Will 1:03.95 Stratton High School
Haas, Zac 1:04.84 Deer Trail High School
Fennell, Logan 1:09.29 Byers High School
Ibanez, Victor 1:10.19 Deer Trail High School
Boyd, Logan 53.27 Burlington High School
Marx, Treyton 54.26 Limon High School
Hines, Trey 54.76 Limon High School
Schubarth, Ahren 54.87 Limon High School
Cruz, Alex 55.90 Stratton High School
Robles, Andres 56.43 Burlington High School
Smith, Cameron 59.76 Deer Trail High School
Yoder, Levi 59.78 Genoa-Hugo High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Flagler High School
Relay Team A 45.42 Limon High School
Relay Team A 45.59 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 49.22 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 49.45 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Byers High School
Relay Team A 1:34.78 Limon High School
Relay Team A 1:40.93 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 1:41.51 Deer Trail High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 3:33.24 Limon High School
Relay Team A 3:43.31 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 3:58.97 Byers High School
Relay Team A 4:16.51 Deer Trail High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 10:03.42 Stratton High School
Relay Team A 10:24.60 Flagler High School
Relay Team A 11:08.87 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 8:52.61 Limon High School
Relay Team A 9:13.27 Burlington High School
Back to Top

HS Boys 800 Meter Run 13 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Terry, Clayton Deer Trail High School
Rockwell, Brady 2:08.81 Limon High School
Robles, Andres 2:11.36 Burlington High School
Rockwell, Jordan 2:13.87 Limon High School
Robles, Aaron 2:15.42 Burlington High School
Barnes, Jaxon 2:22.15 Burlington High School
Churchwell, Braxten 2:22.67 Limon High School
Yoder, Levi 2:22.82 Genoa-Hugo High School
Fye, Stockton 2:23.26 Stratton High School
Powell, Kaiden 2:26.88 Byers High School
Witzel, Will 2:27.20 Stratton High School
Davidsen, Tristan 2:32.60 Deer Trail High School
Ibanez, Victor 2:58.72 Deer Trail High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Discus 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Probis, Stetson 128-0 Burlington High School
Weisensee, Eli 125-0 Limon High School
Floyd, Keaton 120-10 Burlington High School
Shean, Riley 120-3 Stratton High School
Becker, Kaden 112-11 Limon High School
Marx, Treyton 108-0 Limon High School
Tanner, Daniel 105-2 Stratton High School
Enriquez, Pablo 103-0 Burlington High School
Wilson, Zachary 98-7 Genoa-Hugo High School
Simental, Sigi 86-6 Stratton High School
Nunez, Miguel 84-7 Limon High School
Armour, Dalton 83-1 Stratton High School
Smith, Cameron 80-10 Deer Trail High School
Terry, Clayton 79-4 Deer Trail High School
Cure, Stanton 73-10 Burlington High School
Witt, Owen 69-11 Flagler High School
Winters, Tyler 67-5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Palmar, Rafael 66-8 Byers High School
David, Danny 65-9 Flagler High School
Back to Top

HS Boys High Jump 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hoffman, Michael 5-9 Limon High School
Palmar, Rafael 5-8 Byers High School
Halde, Connor 5-5 Burlington High School
Hines, Treece 5-4 Burlington High School
Fitzi, Mason 4-7 Byers High School
Yahn, Preston Burlington High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Javelin 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schubarth, Ahren 101-3 Limon High School
Weisensee, Eli 97-6 Limon High School
Nunez, Miguel 81-8 Limon High School
Nichols, Rylee 65-9 Flagler High School
Winters, Tyler 63-4 Genoa-Hugo High School
Cary, Zach 58-5 Byers High School
Witt, Owen 53-4 Flagler High School
Yoder, Levi 41-10 Genoa-Hugo High School
Haney, Brent 38-9 Byers High School
Fitzi, Mason Byers High School
Fennell, Logan Byers High School
David, Danny Flagler High School
Enriquez, Pablo Burlington High School
Probis, Stetson Burlington High School
Rockwell, Jordan Limon High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Long Jump 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schubarth, Gabe 22-6 Limon High School
Clapper, Charlie 21-5 Stratton High School
Leeper, Jeremiah 19-4 Limon High School
Mccready, Skylur 19-1.5 Limon High School
Trevino, Gabe 19-1 Burlington High School
Vela, Angel 18-2.5 Burlington High School
Eastwood, Cameron 17-4.5 Byers High School
Eldringhoff, Kooper 17-0 Deer Trail High School
Yahn, Preston 16-8.5 Burlington High School
Homm, Lance 16-8 Flagler High School
Engle, AJ 16-6 Byers High School
Bogle, Drake 16-1 Limon High School
Fye, Stockton 15-10.5 Stratton High School
Davidsen, Tristan 13-10.5 Deer Trail High School
Ibanez, Victor 13-6 Deer Trail High School
Brachtenbach, Haydon 12-0 Stratton High School
Terry, Bryson Burlington High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Pole Vault 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schmidt, Kailer 13-1 Limon High School
Barnes, Cooper 8-1 Burlington High School
Haflich, Logan 7-9 Limon High School
Hubbard, Tuck 7-7 Limon High School
Veleta, Bryan 6-0 Burlington High School
Yahn, Preston 6-0 Burlington High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Shot Put 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Floyd, Keaton 44-7.5 Burlington High School
Weisensee, Eli 42-2 Limon High School
Becker, Kaden 41-10 Limon High School
Probis, Stetson 40-8.5 Burlington High School
Shean, Riley 40-4.5 Stratton High School
Enriquez, Pablo 37-4 Burlington High School
Wilson, Zachary 35-2 Genoa-Hugo High School
Simental, Sigi 34-11 Stratton High School
Schubarth, Ahren 34-9.5 Limon High School
Tanner, Daniel 34-9 Stratton High School
Cary, Zach 34-1.5 Byers High School
Nunez, Miguel 32-8 Limon High School
Witt, Owen 30-7.5 Flagler High School
Powell, Kaiden 30-7.5 Byers High School
Terry, Clayton 29-1 Deer Trail High School
Winters, Tyler 28-1.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Flores, Christopher 27-0 Flagler High School
Haas, Zac Deer Trail High School
Back to Top

HS Boys Triple Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cruz, Alex 39-11.25 Stratton High School
Arnold, Dontarius 39-0 Limon High School
Rowden-Stum, Kyler 36-8.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Craig, Clayton 35-0.75 Stratton High School
Floyd, Keaton 34-1 Burlington High School
Barnes, Jaxon 33-10 Burlington High School
Palmar, Rafael 33-7 Byers High School
Vela, Angel 33-4 Burlington High School
Paredes, Ivan 28-9 Deer Trail High School
Ibanez, Victor 27-8 Deer Trail High School
Homm, Lance Flagler High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Dash 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Williams, Kiyarra Burlington High School
Marx, Trista 13.35 Limon High School
Owens, Brynlyn 13.62 Limon High School
Lockhart, Jayli 14.48 Genoa-Hugo High School
Donovan, Alex 14.49 Deer Trail High School
Corona, Tara 14.82 Stratton High School
Salazar, America 14.82 Burlington High School
Hielscher, Katie 14.88 Byers High School
Sanchez, Allena 15.01 Deer Trail High School
Rojas, Isis 15.16 Byers High School
Mosso, Mia 15.91 Limon High School
Miller, Tarra 15.92 Genoa-Hugo High School
Crites, Brynna 15.93 Burlington High School
Terry, Hanna 16.47 Deer Trail High School
Helquist, Mandy 16.49 Limon High School
Heit-Carnahan, Nevaeh 17.19 Byers High School
Lorente Munoz, Marta 18.00 Genoa-Hugo High School
Cueto, Ines 21.00 Genoa-Hugo High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Linnebur, Hope 17.61 Byers High School
Carr, Glorya 18.81 Genoa-Hugo High School
Dempsey, Saylor 19.46 Stratton High School
Stone, Callie 19.69 Limon High School
Schmidt, Teal 20.11 Limon High School
Fuentes, Azalia 20.53 Burlington High School
Hielscher, Katie 20.72 Byers High School
Louthan, Kaitlyn 21.42 Stratton High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Eymann, Averie 6:31.04 Byers High School
Campuzano, Maray 6:37.67 Burlington High School
Wardall, Ayslynn 7:07.86 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash 18 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Marx, Trista 27.65 Limon High School
Rigirozzi, Hannah 28.43 Stratton High School
Marx, Jentri 28.48 Limon High School
Owens, Brynlyn 28.54 Limon High School
Gudenkauf, Jaden 30.35 Deer Trail High School
Stone, Jaylie 30.56 Flagler High School
Lockhart, Jayli 31.24 Genoa-Hugo High School
Salazar, America 31.38 Burlington High School
Corona, Tara 31.49 Stratton High School
Hielscher, Katie 32.30 Byers High School
Estrada, Karina 32.48 Burlington High School
Miller, Tarra 33.59 Genoa-Hugo High School
Heger, Madelyne 34.76 Flagler High School
Terry, Hanna 34.92 Deer Trail High School
Eastwood, Kandice 35.63 Limon High School
Cueto, Ines 35.76 Genoa-Hugo High School
Smith, Lindsey 36.59 Deer Trail High School
Lorente Munoz, Marta 40.09 Genoa-Hugo High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schmidt, Teal 1:00.05 Limon High School
Stone, Callie 1:00.05 Limon High School
Linnebur, Hope 54.83 Byers High School
Carr, Glorya 55.34 Genoa-Hugo High School
Dempsey, Saylor 57.93 Stratton High School
Louthan, Kaitlyn 58.10 Stratton High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run 1 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Oberdorf, Sydney 15:40.56 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hardwick, Ally Deer Trail High School
Owens, Brynlyn 1:01.99 Limon High School
Marx, Trista 1:02.76 Limon High School
Cure, Whitney 1:04.06 Burlington High School
Louthan, Keirstyn 1:04.10 Stratton High School
Baquera, Elysia 1:06.12 Burlington High School
Humphrey, Samara 1:06.40 Limon High School
Schulte, Maddy 1:10.35 Flagler High School
Williams, Kiyarra 1:11.09 Burlington High School
Pelton, Allie 1:19.11 Byers High School
Terry, Hanna 1:21.15 Deer Trail High School
McCaffrey, Rachel 1:22.31 Flagler High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Flagler High School
Relay Team A 53.98 Limon High School
Relay Team A 54.50 Stratton High School
Relay Team A 55.87 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 56.27 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 57.64 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:52.01 Limon High School
Relay Team A 1:53.76 Stratton High School
Relay Team A 1:57.84 Byers High School
Relay Team A 2:01.15 Deer Trail High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 4:22.67 Limon High School
Relay Team A 4:33.40 Stratton High School
Relay Team A 4:41.32 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 4:55.93 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 11:27.81 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 11:43.39 Stratton High School
Relay Team A 12:12.34 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Run 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Cure, Sydney 2:41.55 Burlington High School
Grinnan, Ilise 2:52.67 Burlington High School
Campuzano, Maray 2:57.84 Burlington High School
Tagtmeyer, Madison 2:59.30 Stratton High School
Sanza, Claudia 3:04.63 Stratton High School
Wardall, Ayslynn 3:06.24 Byers High School
Smith, Lindsey 3:09.62 Deer Trail High School
Back to Top

HS Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A 1:57.37 Limon High School
Relay Team A 2:00.08 Stratton High School
Relay Team A 2:01.11 Burlington High School
Relay Team A 2:06.39 Deer Trail High School
Relay Team A 2:08.69 Flagler High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Discus 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Herman, Asha 101-3 Burlington High School
Tacha, Katelyn 82-10 Limon High School
Tacha, Jordyn 81-1 Limon High School
Rosler, Jazzy 78-9 Limon High School
Henry, Vanessa 68-5 Burlington High School
Crites, Brynna 66-6 Burlington High School
Butler, Abigail 62-10 Limon High School
Boger, Kaitlyn 61-9 Genoa-Hugo High School
Clark, Lily 56-0 Byers High School
Campbell, Bailey 51-10 Genoa-Hugo High School
Gorizzizzo, Danila 47-11 Byers High School
Lorente Munoz, Marta 47-10 Genoa-Hugo High School
Cisneros, Valeria 46-5 Deer Trail High School
Heit-Carnahan, Nevaeh 41-6 Byers High School
Lorea, Flor 40-8 Deer Trail High School
Bailey, JoHanna 35-0 Genoa-Hugo High School
Back to Top

HS Girls High Jump 4 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Holmes, Trinitee 4-11 Burlington High School
Tacha, Jordyn 4-7 Limon High School
Eymann, Averie 4-1 Byers High School
Wardall, Ayslynn 3-10 Byers High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Javelin 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Tacha, Jordyn 64-0 Limon High School
Linnebur, Sophie 60-8 Byers High School
Campbell, Bailey 50-1 Genoa-Hugo High School
Crites, Brynna 49-1 Burlington High School
Bermejo, Marta 46-4 Limon High School
Herman, Asha 45-8 Burlington High School
Clark, Lily 43-9 Byers High School
Boger, Kaitlyn 34-1 Genoa-Hugo High School
Butler, Abigail 31-0 Limon High School
Gorizzizzo, Danila 30-11 Byers High School
Henry, Vanessa 30-2 Burlington High School
Ortiz, Maria 30-1 Limon High School
Lorente Munoz, Marta 25-0 Genoa-Hugo High School
Bailey, JoHanna 17-8 Genoa-Hugo High School
Stone, Jaylie Flagler High School
Schulte, Maddy Flagler High School
Heit-Carnahan, Nevaeh Byers High School
Garner, Kerigan Deer Trail High School
List, Matilde Burlington High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Long Jump 11 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Linnebur, Symantha 15-8.5 Byers High School
Humphrey, Gianna 14-9 Limon High School
Donovan, Alex 14-7.5 Deer Trail High School
Roth, Madison 14-0 Byers High School
Sanza, Claudia 13-7 Stratton High School
Fuentes, Azalia 13-5.5 Burlington High School
Linnebur, Hope 13-2 Byers High School
Lockhart, Jayli 12-6.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Estrada, Karina 12-6 Burlington High School
Pelton, Allie 11-2.2 Byers High School
Terry, Hanna 10-4.5 Deer Trail High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Shot Put 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Rosler, Jazzy 32-4 Limon High School
Herman, Asha 32-2 Burlington High School
Linnebur, Sophie 31-3 Byers High School
Garner, Kerigan 28-10.5 Deer Trail High School
Tacha, Jordyn 27-3.5 Limon High School
Henry, Vanessa 25-10 Burlington High School
Butler, Abigail 25-3 Limon High School
Boger, Kaitlyn 23-7.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
List, Matilde 23-6 Burlington High School
Clark, Lily 21-11.7 Byers High School
Cisneros, Valeria 21-5.5 Deer Trail High School
Campbell, Bailey 19-5.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Ortiz, Maria 18-11 Limon High School
Gorizzizzo, Danila 17-11 Byers High School
Bailey, JoHanna 17-6.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Lorea, Flor 14-9 Deer Trail High School
Back to Top

HS Girls Triple Jump 9 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Linnebur, Symantha 31-11.5 Byers High School
Williams, Kiyarra 31-3.75 Burlington High School
Roth, Madison 31-2 Byers High School
Humphrey, Samara 30-3.5 Limon High School
Eymann, Averie 29-9 Byers High School
Cure, Sydney 28-10 Burlington High School
Lockhart, Jayli 28-1.5 Genoa-Hugo High School
Fuentes, Azalia 27-7.5 Burlington High School
Crose, Emma 21-2 Limon High School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 100 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Chambers, Devon Stratton Middle School
Williams, Rylan Stratton Middle School
Reeves, Christian Flagler Middle School
Tofoya-Burt, Austin Deer Trail Middle School
Homm, Cody Flagler Middle School
Isenbart, Von Stratton Middle School
Dreher, Matthew Stratton Middle School
Price, Dylan Deer Trail Middle School
Kountz, J.R. Flagler Middle School
Bartlett, Curtis Deer Trail Middle School
Moore, Trevor Flagler Middle School
Davis, Caden 12.3 Limon Middle School
Lechuga, Arnold 12.44 Burlington Middle School
Chambers, Brayden 12.75 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Carr, Zac 12.8 Limon Middle School
Grajada, Noe 13.38 Burlington Middle School
Estrada, Anthony 13.66 Burlington Middle School
McClendon, Garren 13.81 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Masterson, Jaxon 14 Limon Middle School
Eacret, Quincy 14.00 Byers Middle School
Ramirez, Lenny 14.07 Burlington Middle School
Ebert, Parker 14.20 Byers Middle School
Malcolm, Gus 14.50 Byers Middle School
Romero, Henry 14.90 Byers Middle School
Hale, Clint 15.84 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Castro, Angel 16.57 Limon Middle School
White, Joseph 17.00 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Steerman, Grady Stratton Middle School
Fye, Gunner Stratton Middle School
Coetzee, Aiden Deer Trail Middle School
Humrich, Scout Burlington Middle School
Fox, Drew Stratton Middle School
Scherrer, Brody 20.4 Limon Middle School
McClendon, Garren 20.84 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Holt, Herman 21.10 Byers Middle School
Lopez, Jaymen 21.28 Burlington Middle School
Brewer, Alan 21.50 Byers Middle School
Egger, Jaxzen 21.60 Byers Middle School
Masterson, Jaxon 22.1 Limon Middle School
Lorenz, Brayden 22.12 Byers Middle School
Masterson, Grant 22.4 Limon Middle School
Schaal, Weston 23.00 Burlington Middle School
Hoose, Henry 24.00h Limon Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 1600 Meter Run 14 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCaffrey, Jaxsen Flagler Middle School
Price, Dylan Deer Trail Middle School
Sontay, Danny 5:14 Limon Middle School
Saucedo, Jason 5:27.28 Burlington Middle School
McPherson, Ben 5:34.57 Byers Middle School
Ornalas, Efren 5:56.60 Burlington Middle School
Mireles, Eavan 6:23.54 Burlington Middle School
Walters, Skyler 6:40 Limon Middle School
Price, Gabe 6:41.74 Byers Middle School
Egger, Jaxzen 6:45.00 Byers Middle School
Wardall, Torin 6:59.27 Byers Middle School
Hillman, Lucas 7:06.00 Burlington Middle School
Pilling, Quinton 7:30.00h Limon Middle School
Hull, Riley 7:45.00h Limon Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 200 Meter Dash 27 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Homm, Cody Flagler Middle School
Quezada, Alfonso Deer Trail Middle School
Homm, Jack Flagler Middle School
Cure, Ben Stratton Middle School
George, Jayger Stratton Middle School
Gudenkauf, Chauncey Deer Trail Middle School
Sporing, Jadyn Flagler Middle School
Vallez, Alfonso Deer Trail Middle School
Jones, Tucker Flagler Middle School
Chambers, Devon Stratton Middle School
Fye, Gunner Stratton Middle School
Carr, Zac 26.3 Limon Middle School
Sontay, Danny 26.4 Limon Middle School
Jaklich, Jacob 26.6 Limon Middle School
Lechuga, Arnold 27.44 Burlington Middle School
Chambers, Brayden 27.46 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Eacret, Quincy 27.46 Byers Middle School
Salazar, Juan 27.50 Burlington Middle School
Holt, Herman 27.75 Byers Middle School
McPherson, Ben 27.80 Byers Middle School
Malcolm, Gus 28.00 Byers Middle School
Favela, Charly 28.15 Burlington Middle School
Sontay, Nelson 29 Limon Middle School
Orona, Orlando 30.97 Burlington Middle School
Lockhart, Ryker 31.40 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Hale, Clint 34.65 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
White, Joseph 34.96 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 400 Meter Dash 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Isenbart, Judd Stratton Middle School
Brotherton, Ben Deer Trail Middle School
Fox, Drew Stratton Middle School
Notter, Nolan Stratton Middle School
Buck, Hendrick Burlington Middle School
Einspahr, Jaxson Stratton Middle School
Saucedo, Jason 1:01.82 Burlington Middle School
Hubbard, Tate 1:02 Limon Middle School
Thelen, Tayler 1:03.25 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Earl, Jack 1:09.00 Byers Middle School
Lorenz, Brayden 1:10.00 Byers Middle School
Gonzales, Angel 1:10.44 Burlington Middle School
Tofoya-Burt, Austin 1:10.46 Deer Trail Middle School
Maes, James 1:10.87 Byers Middle School
Orona, Orlando 1:12.16 Burlington Middle School
Romero, Henry 1:13.17 Byers Middle School
Carr, Spoke 1:17.00 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Pierce, Noah 1:20.00h Limon Middle School
Coetzee, Aiden 1:23.50 Deer Trail Middle School
Carr, Zac 57 Limon Middle School
Jaklich, Jacob 59 Limon Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 6 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Stratton Middle School
Relay Team A 1:00.00 Deer Trail Middle School
Relay Team A 50.91 Burlington Middle School
Relay Team A 52.00h Limon Middle School
Relay Team A 56.56 Byers Middle School
Relay Team A 59.69 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Flagler Middle School
Relay Team A Stratton Middle School
Relay Team A 1:50.59 Burlington Middle School
Relay Team A 1:51.00h Limon Middle School
Relay Team A 1:59.97 Byers Middle School
Relay Team A 2:01.98 Deer Trail Middle School
Relay Team A 2:15.90 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Stratton Middle School
Relay Team A 4:05.00h Limon Middle School
Relay Team A 4:11.00 Byers Middle School
Relay Team A 4:26.28 Burlington Middle School
Relay Team A 5:36.37 Deer Trail Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys 800 Meter Run 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
McCaffrey, Jaxsen Flagler Middle School
Jones, Tucker Flagler Middle School
Reeves, Christian Flagler Middle School
Winant, Isaiah Deer Trail Middle School
Saucedo, Jason 2:25.81 Burlington Middle School
Scherrer, Brody 2:38 Limon Middle School
Yoder, Liam 2:41.27 Limon Middle School
Kollath, Aiden 2:43 Limon Middle School
Ebert, Krayton 2:45.63 Byers Middle School
Buck, Hendrick 2:48.69 Burlington Middle School
Skarphol, Daxton 2:48.72 Burlington Middle School
Lockhart, Ryker 2:54.51 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Thelen, Tayler 2:56.00 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Bruno, Zaidan 2:58.00h Limon Middle School
Mireles, Eavan 2:58.73 Burlington Middle School
Curry, Dane 2:58.82 Byers Middle School
Wardall, Torin 3:00.00 Byers Middle School
Mohatt, Devin 3:02.85 Byers Middle School
Bartlett, Curtis 3:27.48 Deer Trail Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys Discus 26 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Estrada, Anthony 130-0 Burlington Middle School
Davis, Caden 109-3 Limon Middle School
Lopez, Jovany 97-0 Burlington Middle School
Grajada, Noe 89-8 Burlington Middle School
Salazar, Juan 88-3 Burlington Middle School
Castro, Angel 81-0 Limon Middle School
Mellott, Keagan 78-2 Limon Middle School
Hoose, Henry 67-0 Limon Middle School
Thelen, Conner 65-0 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Quezada, Alfonso 62-7 Deer Trail Middle School
Coronel, Adam 60-9 Byers Middle School
Carter, Caige 58-3 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
West, Hunter 57-0 Byers Middle School
Carr, Spoke 56-3 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Mohatt, Devin 55-6 Byers Middle School
Carter, Kasen 51-0 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Shover, Eian 46-9 Deer Trail Middle School
Vallez, Alfonso 36-5 Deer Trail Middle School
Hilbert, Liam Byers Middle School
Dreher, Matthew Stratton Middle School
Williams, Rylan Stratton Middle School
Hornung, Phillip Stratton Middle School
Schillig, Ricky Stratton Middle School
Sporing, Jadyn Flagler Middle School
Kountz, J.R. Flagler Middle School
Homm, Jack Flagler Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys High Jump 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Beadles, Marquise 4-8 Burlington Middle School
Kollath, Aiden 4-6 Limon Middle School
Egger, Jaxzen 4-6 Byers Middle School
Holt, Herman 4-6 Byers Middle School
Lorenz, Brayden 4-6 Byers Middle School
Tacha, Drey 4-6 Limon Middle School
Yoder, Liam 4-4 Limon Middle School
Lopez, Jaymen 4-4 Burlington Middle School
Malcolm, Gus 4-4 Byers Middle School
Masterson, Grant 4-2 Limon Middle School
Coetzee, Aiden 4-0 Deer Trail Middle School
Woller, Hayden 3-10 Burlington Middle School
Mireles, Eavan 3-10 Burlington Middle School
Winant, Isaiah Deer Trail Middle School
Tofoya-Burt, Austin Deer Trail Middle School
Fox, Drew Stratton Middle School
Isenbart, Von Stratton Middle School
Steerman, Grady Stratton Middle School
Schillig, Ricky Stratton Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys Long Jump 24 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Favela, Charly 16-1 Burlington Middle School
McPherson, Ben 15-0 Byers Middle School
Hubbard, Tate 14-11 Limon Middle School
Eacret, Quincy 14-8.5 Byers Middle School
Lorenz, Brayden 13-9 Byers Middle School
Humrich, Scout 13-4.5 Burlington Middle School
Ornalas, Efren 13-1.5 Burlington Middle School
Earl, Jack 13-0 Byers Middle School
Beadles, Marquise 12-8.5 Burlington Middle School
Masterson, Grant 12-0 Limon Middle School
Pilling, Quinton 11-9 Limon Middle School
Sontay, Nelson 11-5 Limon Middle School
Lockhart, Ryker 11-2 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
White, Joseph 10-9.75 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Price, Dylan 9-6 Deer Trail Middle School
Bartlett, Curtis 8-0 Deer Trail Middle School
Gudenkauf, Chauncey Deer Trail Middle School
Cure, Ben Stratton Middle School
Einspahr, Jaxson Stratton Middle School
George, Jayger Stratton Middle School
Homm, Cody Flagler Middle School
Kountz, J.R. Flagler Middle School
Moore, Trevor Flagler Middle School
Sporing, Jadyn Flagler Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys Pole Vault 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Hubbard, Tate 8-0 Limon Middle School
Humrich, Scout 7-6 Burlington Middle School
Tacha, Drey 7-0 Limon Middle School
Sontay, Danny 7-0 Limon Middle School
Sontay, Nelson 6-6 Limon Middle School
Schaal, Weston 6-0 Burlington Middle School
Lopez, Jaymen 6-0 Burlington Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys Shot Put 23 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Estrada, Anthony 39-9.5 Burlington Middle School
Ebert, Parker 33-9 Byers Middle School
Brewer, Alan 33-0 Byers Middle School
Ramirez, Lenny 32-11.5 Burlington Middle School
Mellott, Keagan 32-2 Limon Middle School
Grajada, Noe 31-5 Burlington Middle School
Hoose, Henry 28-3 Limon Middle School
Salazar, Juan 28-2 Burlington Middle School
Pierce, Noah 27-7 Limon Middle School
Carr, Spoke 26-1 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Kenny, Kamden 25-9 Limon Middle School
Papaianopol, Chris 25-5 Byers Middle School
Quezada, Alfonso 24-6 Deer Trail Middle School
Thelen, Conner 24-4 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Hilbert, Liam 23-9 Byers Middle School
Carter, Caige 23-0 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Carter, Kasen 22-11 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Shover, Eian 19-6 Deer Trail Middle School
Vallez, Alfonso 13-7 Deer Trail Middle School
Hornung, Phillip Stratton Middle School
Cure, Ben Stratton Middle School
Schillig, Ricky Stratton Middle School
Steerman, Grady Stratton Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Boys Triple Jump 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Sontay, Danny 32-10 Limon Middle School
Tacha, Drey 32-2 Limon Middle School
Beadles, Marquise 32-1 Burlington Middle School
Kollath, Aiden 30-4 Limon Middle School
Schaal, Weston 29-6 Burlington Middle School
Yoder, Liam 29-0 Limon Middle School
Ornalas, Efren 28-7 Burlington Middle School
Egger, Jaxzen 28-0 Byers Middle School
Humrich, Scout 27-11 Burlington Middle School
Ebert, Krayton 27-10 Byers Middle School
Malcolm, Gus 26-6 Byers Middle School
Linnebur, Samuel Byers Middle School
Isenbart, Judd Stratton Middle School
Fye, Gunner Stratton Middle School
George, Jayger Stratton Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 100 Meter Dash 20 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schier, Belle Flagler Middle School
Cox, Landree Deer Trail Middle School
Campuzano, Jaylin Burlington Middle School
Vaughn, Kelsie Stratton Middle School
Witt, Mia Flagler Middle School
Schier, Jenn Flagler Middle School
Orantia, Francisca Burlington Middle School
Garcia, Analisse Stratton Middle School
Donovan, Megan 14.49 Deer Trail Middle School
Olson, Maddie 14.50 Byers Middle School
Fox, Bryleigh 14.53 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Younger, Tonya 15.00 Byers Middle School
Sitzman, Rhegan 15.30 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Sater, Saphira 15.34 Byers Middle School
McClain, Josey 16.22 Byers Middle School
Favela, Sarai 16.34 Burlington Middle School
Egloff, Leigha 16.68 Deer Trail Middle School
Kelly, Rylee 16.71 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Smith, Tamlyn 16.91 Burlington Middle School
Harris, Padyn 17.4 Limon Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Schier, Jenn Flagler Middle School
Wedel, Camory Stratton Middle School
Brachtenbach, Kinsleigh Stratton Middle School
Bohnen, Elle Stratton Middle School
Brandon, Kaylynn Stratton Middle School
Hielsher, T'erica 15.63 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Coonts, Emma 19 Limon Middle School
West, Reese 19.40 Byers Middle School
Olson, Maddie 19.57 Byers Middle School
Cure, Bethany 19.97 Burlington Middle School
Witt, Maddy 20.5 Limon Middle School
Clark, Persaius 21 Limon Middle School
Lancaster, Danica 21.02 Byers Middle School
Lee, My 21.09 Burlington Middle School
Fennell, Paige 21.37 Byers Middle School
Favela, Sarai 21.82 Burlington Middle School
Landaverde, Sujeily 22.93 Burlington Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 1600 Meter Run 8 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bowling, Quincy 6:07.32 Byers Middle School
West, Reese 6:14.45 Byers Middle School
Neal, Lynzee 7:10.00 Burlington Middle School
Murphy, Jeri 7:11.63 Byers Middle School
Eymann, Taiya 7:29.87 Byers Middle School
Simpson, Briar 7:30.00 Burlington Middle School
Wycoff, Lily 7:42.00 Burlington Middle School
Witzel, Swae 7:51.00 Burlington Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 200 Meter Dash 19 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Huelskamp, Lyndi Flagler Middle School
Schier, Jenn Flagler Middle School
Vaughn, Kelsie Stratton Middle School
Schier, Belle Flagler Middle School
Talbert, Kamryn Stratton Middle School
Donovan, Megan 27.65 Deer Trail Middle School
West, Reese 30.40 Byers Middle School
Olson, Maddie 30.40 Byers Middle School
Garcia, Alondra 32.00 Byers Middle School
Acerbi, Savannah 32.38 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
McClain, Josey 33.02 Byers Middle School
Thompson, Elsie 33.41 Limon Middle School
Holmes, Rayvonn 34.12 Burlington Middle School
Chambers, Jerzie 34.31 Burlington Middle School
Landaverde, Sujeily 35.11 Burlington Middle School
Hielsher, T'erica 36.00 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Coryell, Brynnli 36.03 Burlington Middle School
Kitzman, Kyann 39.10 Deer Trail Middle School
Coetzee, Lily 40.44 Deer Trail Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 400 Meter Dash 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Huelskamp, Lyndi Flagler Middle School
Weickum, Rilynn Stratton Middle School
Brent, Nayvee Flagler Middle School
Brachtenbach, Kinsleigh Stratton Middle School
Schulte, Makenzie Flagler Middle School
Acerbi, Savannah 1:08.33 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
McClain, Josey 1:12.50 Byers Middle School
Lancaster, Danica 1:12.76 Byers Middle School
Green, Abi 1:13.00 Byers Middle School
Granillo, Denise 1:13.84 Burlington Middle School
Connolly, Dylan 1:15.00 Byers Middle School
Wycoff, Lily 1:15.09 Burlington Middle School
Landaverde, Sujeily 1:19.61 Burlington Middle School
Winters, Emma 1:29.36 Limon Middle School
Lee, My 1:38.45 Burlington Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Stratton Middle School
Relay Team A Flagler Middle School
Relay Team A 1:01.00h Limon Middle School
Relay Team A 1:01.64 Burlington Middle School
Relay Team A 1:02.45 Byers Middle School
Relay Team A 1:03.72 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Relay Team A 1:05.19 Deer Trail Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 4x200 Meter Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Deer Trail Middle School
Relay Team A Flagler Middle School
Relay Team A Stratton Middle School
Relay Team A 2:11.00h Limon Middle School
Relay Team A 2:12.95 Byers Middle School
Relay Team A 2:15.04 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Relay Team A 2:15.91 Burlington Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 5 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Stratton Middle School
Relay Team A Flagler Middle School
Relay Team A 4:40.37 Byers Middle School
Relay Team A 5:05.00h Limon Middle School
Relay Team A 5:06.94 Burlington Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 800 Meter Run 15 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Witt, Ava Flagler Middle School
Santala, Leslie Flagler Middle School
Saffer, Trina Flagler Middle School
Archuleta, Annika Stratton Middle School
Cure, Bethany 2:58.56 Burlington Middle School
Granillo, Denise 2:58.66 Burlington Middle School
Neal, Lynzee 3:04.71 Burlington Middle School
Thompson, Asha 3:09 Limon Middle School
Murphy, Jeri 3:15.23 Byers Middle School
Clark, Persaius 3:16 Limon Middle School
Mendoza, Nicole 3:18.48 Byers Middle School
Grinnan, Maggie 3:19.62 Burlington Middle School
Baquet, Jenah 3:25.00h Byers Middle School
Fennell, Paige 3:31.47 Byers Middle School
Harris, Padyn 3:42.46 Limon Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay 7 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Relay Team A Stratton Middle School
Relay Team A Flagler Middle School
Relay Team A 2:11.00 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Relay Team A 2:18.82 Byers Middle School
Relay Team A 2:20.52 Burlington Middle School
Relay Team A 2:32.00h Limon Middle School
Relay Team A 2:48.77 Deer Trail Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls Discus 16 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Seip, Gabi 59-8 Burlington Middle School
Holmes, Rayvonn 56-5 Burlington Middle School
Ramos, Karyme 56-3 Burlington Middle School
Johnsrud, Gemini 56-0 Byers Middle School
Korf, Peyton 52-8 Burlington Middle School
Messer, Maggie 44-2 Byers Middle School
Mellott, Kinlee 41-6 Limon Middle School
Rojas, Mayte 39-10 Byers Middle School
Winters, Emma 38-2 Limon Middle School
Valle, Pamela 38-2 Byers Middle School
Bartlett, Bella 34-6 Deer Trail Middle School
Harris, Padyn 33-10 Limon Middle School
Bryant, Kylee 30-7 Deer Trail Middle School
Garcia, Analisse Stratton Middle School
Vaughn, Kelsie Stratton Middle School
Witt, Mia Flagler Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls High Jump 10 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Bowling, Quincy 4-2 Byers Middle School
Foos, Ericka 3-10 Burlington Middle School
Holmes, Rayvonn 3-10 Burlington Middle School
Thompson, Elsie 3-8 Limon Middle School
Ramos, Karyme 3-8 Burlington Middle School
Villegas, Keilyn 3-6 Burlington Middle School
Powell, Olivia 3-4 Byers Middle School
Valle, Pamela Byers Middle School
Murphy, Jeri Byers Middle School
Isenbart, Sophie Stratton Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls Long Jump 21 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Fox, Bryleigh 13-3 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Vaughn, Kazlei 13-0 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Lancaster, Danica 11-10.5 Byers Middle School
Donovan, Megan 11-8 Deer Trail Middle School
Coonts, Emma 11-5 Limon Middle School
Thompson, Asha 11-3 Limon Middle School
Goodnow, Charlotte 10-9.5 Burlington Middle School
Hays, Brooklyn 10-8 Burlington Middle School
Hielsher, T'erica 10-6 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Winters, Emma 10-5 Limon Middle School
Lopez, Nia 10-4.5 Burlington Middle School
Connolly, Dylan 9-1 Byers Middle School
Cox, Landree 8-9 Deer Trail Middle School
Campuzano, Jaylin Burlington Middle School
Bedard, Kyla Byers Middle School
Garcia, Alondra Byers Middle School
Archuleta, Annika Stratton Middle School
Bohnen, Elle Stratton Middle School
Brandon, Kaylynn Stratton Middle School
Weickum, Rilynn Stratton Middle School
Kitzman, Kyann Deer Trail Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls Pole Vault 2 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Stone, Chloe 6-6 Limon Middle School
Goodnow, Charlotte 4-6 Burlington Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls Shot Put 17 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Ramos, Karyme 25-3 Burlington Middle School
Kerns, Cossettte 24-0 Byers Middle School
Holmes, Rayvonn 22-8 Burlington Middle School
Seip, Gabi 20-10 Burlington Middle School
Green, Abi 20-6 Byers Middle School
Chambers, Jerzie 20-2.75 Burlington Middle School
Johnsrud, Gemini 20-1 Byers Middle School
Mellott, Kinlee 18-2 Limon Middle School
Rojas, Mayte 17-10 Byers Middle School
Henry, MacKenzie 17-4 Genoa-Hugo Middle School
Bartlett, Bella 17-3 Deer Trail Middle School
Clark, Persaius 16-5 Limon Middle School
Witt, Maddy 16-5 Limon Middle School
Bryant, Kylee 12-2 Deer Trail Middle School
Vaughn, Kelsie Stratton Middle School
Garcia, Analisse Stratton Middle School
Witt, Ava Flagler Middle School
Back to Top

Middle School Girls Triple Jump 12 entries

Athlete Seed Team
Goodnow, Charlotte 25-5.5 Burlington Middle School
Bowling, Quincy 24-7.5 Byers Middle School
Bedard, Kyla 23-11.5 Byers Middle School
Neal, Lynzee 23-10.5 Burlington Middle School
Connolly, Dylan 23-5 Byers Middle School
Green, Abi 22-5.5 Byers Middle School
Stone, Chloe 22-0 Limon Middle School
Coryell, Brynnli 20-9.5 Burlington Middle School
Simpson, Briar 20-9.5 Burlington Middle School
Brachtenbach, Kinsleigh Stratton Middle School
Wedel, Camory Stratton Middle School
Isenbart, Sophie Stratton Middle School
Back to Top