REAL Training Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.09 | McKenzie Droughns | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.17 | Janise Everett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.18 | SB | Brea Childs | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
8.21 | Taegan Olson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.22 | Margaret Gillett | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.22 | Danaya Kinnard | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.35 | Hayden Golden | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.36 | Isabelle Lopez | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.38 | SB | Tanner Parham | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
8.38 | Eliana Henriques | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.41 | Rimari Facey | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.48 | Kimora Northrup | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.48 | Alyssa Pedraza | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.58 | SB | Keely Lueckeman | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
8.61 | Julia Rudolph | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.62 | Olivia Clay | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.63 | Kate Schmidthuber | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.74 | Ashlenn Baca | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.84 | SB | Allison Lee | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
8.84 | Paige Wilson | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.87 | Noelle Lang | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.97 | MaKenna Cook | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.97 | Grace Wilts | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.08 | Ruthie Kernen | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.37 | Falyn Murphy | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.37 | Laila Casanueva | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.44 | Lorena Garnica | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.99 | SB | Julia House | 35th | Finals H1 | Results |
10.38 | Addi Parks | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.99 | Brea Childs | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.21 | Rimari Facey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.37 | Kimora Northrup | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.38 | Janise Everett | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.38 | Margaret Gillett | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.45 | Danaya Kinnard | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.47 | Eliana Henriques | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.97 | McKenzie Droughns | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.21 | Julia Rudolph | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.25 | SB | Keely Lueckeman | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.37 | SB | Taegan Olson | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
28.52 | Kate Schmidthuber | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.58 | Hayden Golden | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.66 | Isabelle Lopez | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.80 | SB | Alyssa Pedraza | 17th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.00 | SB | Noelle Lang | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
29.19 | Camden Vansikle | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.96 | Grace Wilts | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
29.96 | SB | Tanner Parham | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
30.03 | SB | Ruthie Kernen | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
30.04 | SB | Olivia Melvin | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
30.67 | SB | Rylee Lambert | 25th | Finals H1 | Results |
31.44 | Falyn Murphy | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.75 | Paige Wilson | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
31.80 | SB | Emmi Forte | 30th | Finals H1 | Results |
32.43 | SB | Laila Casanueva | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
32.53 | Lorena Garnica | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
34.74 | SB | Addi Parks | 35th | Finals H1 | Results |
34.77 | Elisabeth Canton | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36.29 | Julia House | 37th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.25 | SB | Kimora Northrup | 1st | Finals H1 | Results |
1:02.50 | Madeline Clark | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.06 | SB | Brea Childs | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:04.03 | Margaret Gillett | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:05.12 | Eliana Henriques | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:06.00 | SB | Emma Vecchio | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:08.17 | Kate Schmidthuber | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:08.76 | Camden Vansikle | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:09.17 | Raelynn Moran | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:10.66 | Olivia Melvin | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:11.99 | Rylee Lambert | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:12.86 | SB | Rachel Wheeler | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:16.50 | Emmi Forte | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:20.18 | Jessica Balderson | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:22.06 | Emma Jex | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:22.51 | Jules Price | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.38 | Julia Rudolph | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:29.64 | SB | Madeline Clark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:41.01 | Emma Vecchio | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:46.13 | Rachel Wheeler | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:48.25 | SB | Emmi Forte | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:50.55 | Raelynn Moran | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:03.62 | Emma Jex | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:06.11 | SB | Elise Sankel | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
3:06.37 | Jessica Balderson | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:15.02 | Jules Price | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:21.91 | Rachel Wheeler | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:55.64 | SB | Elise Sankel | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
7:09.67 | Emma Jex | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.29 | Kimora Northrup | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
10.18 | Eliana Henriques | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
10.26 | Alyssa Pedraza | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10.27 | Rimari Facey | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10.28 | Bradie Menegatti | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.46 | Olivia Melvin | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11.68 | Cami Carmody | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.54 | Ashlenn Baca | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.87 | Elisabeth Canton | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8 | Bradie Menegatti | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-6 | Eliana Henriques | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
16-4.75 | Alyssa Pedraza | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-8 | SB | Sumner Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-5.5 | SB | Hayden Golden | 6th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-5 | SB | Margaret Gillett | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
15-5 | Danaya Kinnard | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15-0 | Allison Lee | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-11.5 | Noelle Lang | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-11.5 | MaKenna Cook | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-3 | SB | Grace Wilts | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
13-9 | Isabelle Lopez | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12-6 | Kate Schmidthuber | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-1 | Sumner Davis | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
30-10 | Noelle Lang | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.12 | Tavon Underwood | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.14 | Spencer Cedrun | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.19 | Samuel Puana | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.19 | Kaleb Quammie | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.24 | Ryan Elsen | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.26 | Jayden Nohr | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.27 | Gavin Lockett | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.28 | Walker Matthews | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.31 | Ben Classen | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.34 | Andrew Masch | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.37 | Rafer Severson | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.40 | Eric Walker | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.40 | Brody Dwyer | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.48 | Hyram Orcutt | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.48 | SB | Bodin Bichon | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
7.54 | Evan Lujan | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.58 | Keegan Mulvey | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.62 | SB | Gabriel Santos | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
7.65 | Jonah Masch | 35th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.66 | Veer Gandhakwala | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.75 | Clay Conner | 43rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.77 | Ethan Hagans | 45th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.81 | Charlie Dutmer | 46th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.82 | SB | Julius Reed | 47th | Finals H1 | Results |
7.84 | SB | Grant Hribar | 48th | Finals H1 | Results |
7.86 | Jon Fernengel | 49th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.91 | Finn Leal | 51st | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.92 | Kolton Hanks | 52nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.93 | Colten Schlagel | 54th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.94 | Abraham Menjivar | 55th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.96 | Tony Siedenburg | 56th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7.96 | SB | Ethan Michel | 57th | Finals H1 | Results |
8.06 | Tanner Caster | 58th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.16 | Nolan Applegate | 60th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.16 | SB | Gary Ayala | 61st | Finals H1 | Results |
8.26 | David Krall | 62nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.29 | Jett Adamson | 64th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.47 | SB | Jaden Johnson | 65th | Finals H1 | Results |
8.55 | Kyle Lenz | 66th | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.74 | Landon Melvin | 67th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.16 | Spencer Cedrun | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.20 | Rafer Severson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.34 | SB | Lairden Rogge | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
23.38 | Gavin Lockett | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.80 | Ryan Elsen | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.83 | SB | Landon Hadley | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
24.04 | Samuel Puana | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.05 | Walker Matthews | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.06 | Eric Walker | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.56 | Hyram Orcutt | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.02 | Evan Lujan | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.07 | Charlie Dutmer | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.12 | Bodin Bichon | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.22 | Keegan Mulvey | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.26 | SB | Brendan Maher | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.32 | Gabriel Santos | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.39 | Tony Siedenburg | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.43 | Ethan Hagans | 31st | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.45 | Clay Conner | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
25.81 | SB | Ethan Michel | 37th | Finals H1 | Results |
25.82 | Veer Gandhakwala | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.00 | SB | Emmanuel Haro Gutierrez | 39th | Finals H1 | Results |
26.09 | Colten Schlagel | 40th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.39 | Kolton Hanks | 44th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.43 | Kingston STATON | 45th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.65 | David Krall | 47th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.65 | Grant Hribar | 48th | Finals H1 | Results | |
26.97 | Gary Ayala | 49th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.27 | Jett Adamson | 51st | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.52 | Tanner Caster | 54th | Finals H1 | Results | |
27.85 | Jaden Johnson | 56th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28.17 | Landon Melvin | 57th | Finals H1 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.57 | Rafer Severson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
52.84 | SB | Lairden Rogge | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
52.87 | Ben Classen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
53.36 | Jacoby Ennis | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
53.75 | Abraham Menjivar | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.41 | Josh Kearse | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
54.73 | Samuel Puana | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.11 | Eric Walker | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
55.15 | SB | Jayden Nohr | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
55.57 | SB | Kaleb Quammie | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
57.26 | SB | Aiden Bugarin | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
57.95 | Brendan Maher | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.44 | Emmanuel Haro Gutierrez | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.68 | Taven Beuke | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
58.88 | Royce Quintanna | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.68 | Dakotah Kotchuck | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
59.79 | Tony Siedenburg | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:00.62 | Colten Schlagel | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.58 | Kingston STATON | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.05 | Jaden Johnson | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:02.68 | Justin Balderson | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:03.62 | John Perales | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:04.14 | Veer Gandhakwala | 34th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:07.31 | Tanner Caster | 38th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.14 | Luke McAlenney | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:02.33 | Jacoby Ennis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:04.49 | Ryan Olree | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:06.51 | Abraham Menjivar | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:10.10 | Giorgio Spensieri | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:13.67 | Matthew Peery | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:14.69 | Emmanuel Haro Gutierrez | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:15.71 | Taven Beuke | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:21.29 | SB | Dakotah Kotchuck | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:22.88 | SB | Aiden Bugarin | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:23.82 | Tristan Persons | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:24.60 | Jaden Johnson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:24.79 | Emerson Ingraham | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:28.22 | John Perales | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:28.85 | Royce Quintanna | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:29.29 | Justin Balderson | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:31.18 | SB | Taylor Brown | 30th | Finals H1 | Results |
2:40.38 | SB | Reece Ravnsborg | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:44.55 | Veer Gandhakwala | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:43.54 | Ryan Olree | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
4:55.71 | Luke McAlenney | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:32.44 | Tristan Persons | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:35.59 | SB | Jaden Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
5:45.05 | SB | Taylor Brown | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:17.51 | SB | Emerson Ingraham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.64 | Eric Walker | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
8.91 | Brody Dwyer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.31 | Jon Fernengel | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.59 | Charlie Dutmer | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.91 | Rafer Severson | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9.92 | SB | Andrew Gross | 9th | Finals H1 | Results |
10.13 | Justin Balderson | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
10.15 | Jaden Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-5.5 | Jayden Nohr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-5 | Eric Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-9 | Rafer Severson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
19-2.5 | SB | Andrew Masch | 10th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-4 | Veer Gandhakwala | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
17-4 | SB | Jonah Masch | 11th | Finals H1 | Results |
17-2 | SB | Finn Leal | 13th | Finals H1 | Results |
16-7.5 | Kyle Lenz | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-9 | Eric Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
42-4 | Jayden Nohr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
40-9 | Andrew Masch | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-2 | SB | Finn Leal | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
37-1 | Kyle Lenz | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-0 | SB | Jonah Masch | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
34-6 | John Perales | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
51-7 | Caleb Dall | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
45-9 | Austin Schultz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-6 | Nolan Applegate | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |