Girls 100 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Stoudenmire, Tenille Rancho Berna 12.21q
2 Scott, Mishe El Camino 13.02q
2 Gamble, Brooke Poway 13.02q
4 Brockman, Christia Poway 13.33q
5 Barvinchak, Amanda Rancho Berna 13.19q
6 Arcibal, Allysson Racnho Buena 13.31q
7 Clark, Arla El Camino 13.34q
8 Daniels, Jakayla El Camino 13.37q
9 Snyder, Jennifer Racnho Buena 13.42q
10 Chillinsky, Kaylie 11 Carlsbad 13.44
11 Calivoso, Queenie Vista 13.63
12 Garcia, Wendy El Camino 13.73
13 Moore, Karen Poway 13.84
14 Hatcher, Ashley Vista 13.92
15 Jenner, Dakota Racnho Buena 13.94
16 Zarcilla, Laurel Rancho Berna 14.06
17 Berkowitz, Allison Carlsbad 14.13
18 Glenn, Jennifer Rancho Berna 14.17
19 Eiden, Katrina Racnho Buena 14.18
20 Nasser, Emily Poway 14.25
21 Butts, Alex Vista 14.35
Girls 100 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Stoudenmire, Tenille Rancho Berna 12.06
2 Scott, Mishe El Camino 12.95
3 Brockman, Christia Poway 13.18
4 Barvinchak, Amanda Rancho Berna 13.19
5 Arcibal, Allysson Racnho Buena 13.29
6 Snyder, Jennifer Racnho Buena 13.38
7 Daniels, Jakayla El Camino 13.39
8 Clark, Arla El Camino 13.64
Girls 200 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Stoudenmire, Tenille Rancho Berna 24.80q
2 Jefferson, Elena Vista 25.92q
3 Gamble, Brooke Poway 25.95q
4 Gilson, Cecliy Poway 26.59q
5 Gibas, Breanna Carlsbad 26.74q
6 Barvinchak, Amanda Rancho Berna 26.81q
7 Snyder, Jennifer Racnho Buena 27.06q
8 Matthews, Charlese Rancho Berna 27.28q
9 Arcibal, Allysson Racnho Buena 27.48q
10 Scott, Mishe El Camino 27.74
11 Floyd, Vanessa Vista 27.78
12 Clark, Arla El Camino 27.81
13 Garcia, Wendy El Camino 28.44
14 Nasser, Emily Poway 28.68
15 Freyberger, Taylor Carlsbad 28.73
16 Guiterrez, Cassendra Racnho Buena 28.86
16 James, Brittany Poway 28.86
18 Berkowitz, Allison Carlsbad 28.87
19 Graber, Kristina Rancho Berna 29.04
20 Glenn, Jennifer Rancho Berna 29.16
21 White, Zoe Carlsbad 29.26
21 Aurigemma, Kirsten Carlsbad 29.26
23 Schwartz, Sara Vista 29.40
Girls 200 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Stoudenmire, Tenille Rancho Berna 24.74
2 Jefferson, Elena Vista 26.02
3 Gamble, Brooke Poway 26.43
4 Snyder, Jennifer Racnho Buena 27.12
5 Gilson, Cecliy Poway 27.13
6 Gibas, Breanna Carlsbad 27.28
7 Barvinchak, Amanda Rancho Berna 27.80
8 Arcibal, Allysson Racnho Buena 27.99
Girls 400 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Gamble, Brooke Poway 59.14q
2 Belk, Kaylie Carlsbad 59.61q
3 Zwinger, Erin Poway 61.74q
4 Floyd, Vanessa Vista 60.50q
5 Gilson, Cecliy Poway 60.55q
6 Beauchamp, Cecilia Carlsbad 60.64q
7 Matthews, Charlese Rancho Berna 61.20q
8 Gibas, Breanna Carlsbad 61.27q
9 Littleton, Bianca Vista 62.73q
10 Freyberger, Taylor Carlsbad 63.95
11 Samsamshariat, Tina Carlsbad 65.56
12 Vogt, Natalie Racnho Buena 65.99
13 Liska, Megan Poway 66.24
14 Gross, Taliah Rancho Berna 67.47
15 Meza, Natalie El Camino 67.49
16 Stuve, Serena Racnho Buena 69.37
Girls 400 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Gamble, Brooke Poway 58.57
2 Belk, Kaylie Carlsbad 59.04
3 Gilson, Cecliy Poway 59.45
4 Gibas, Breanna Carlsbad 59.93
5 Zwinger, Erin Poway 59.98
6 Floyd, Vanessa Vista 60.26
7 Matthews, Charlese Rancho Berna 60.57
8 Littleton, Bianca Vista 62.58
9 Freyberger, Taylor Carlsbad 62.74
Girls 800 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Cruz, Michelle Vista 2:19.82q
2 Graber, Sara Rancho Berna 2:21.37q
3 Beauchamp, Cecilia Carlsbad 2:21.45q
4 Lei, Anna Racnho Buena 2:21.46q
5 Ghabbour, Marina Vista 2:22.75q
6 Menchaca, Claire Racnho Buena 2:27.34q
7 Belk, Kaylie Carlsbad 2:23.94q
8 Buck, Nikki Rancho Berna 2:24.57q
9 Lorentz, Lizzy Poway 2:27.23q
10 Cartin, Mackenzie El Camino 2:31.03
11 Rodriguez, Adrianna El Camino 2:31.44
12 Eddy, Lindsey Rancho Berna 2:31.64
13 Trujillo, Aimee Poway 2:32.15
14 Arvidson, Brooke Vista 2:34.71
15 Taylor, Ann Vista 2:35.12
16 Brennan, Courtney Vista 2:35.52
17 Ward, Maddy Poway 2:35.66
18 Fluss, Alyssa El Camino 2:36.51
19 Young, Jerrianne Rancho Berna 2:36.74
20 Tamayo, Jessica El Camino 2:50.05
Girls 800 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Cruz, Michelle Vista 2:16.74
2 Beauchamp, Cecilia Carlsbad 2:20.09
3 Graber, Sara Rancho Berna 2:20.57
4 Lei, Anna Racnho Buena 2:21.22
5 Ghabbour, Marina Vista 2:23.37
6 Menchaca, Claire Racnho Buena 2:23.75
7 Lorentz, Lizzy Poway 2:24.17
8 Belk, Kaylie Carlsbad 2:26.41
9 Buck, Nikki Rancho Berna 2:26.50
Girls 1600 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Grabill, Molly Rancho Berna 5:10.55q
2 Thompson, Kelly Vista 5:13.43q
3 Leroux, Michelle Rancho Berna 5:19.58q
4 Cleves, Harper Racnho Buena 5:22.06q
5 Ghabbour, Marina Vista 5:20.06q
6 Cooksley, Harper Racnho Buena 5:22.48q
7 Draper, Caroline Rancho Berna 5:21.28q
8 Vandam, Madisen Racnho Buena 5:25.43q
9 Macgregor, Katie Poway 5:25.55q
10 Dinov, Darina Rancho Berna 5:26.92q
11 Trujillo, Tara Poway 5:29.17q
12 Arvidson, Brooke Vista 5:33.94q
13 Ward, Maddy Poway 5:34.87
14 Cook, Dara El Camino 5:35.46
15 Archuleta, Emma Poway 5:35.99
16 Leroux, Melissa Rancho Berna 5:36.52
17 Torres, Osiris El Camino 5:37.36
18 Trujillo, Aimee Poway 5:38.86
19 Bullard, Erin El Camino 5:40.10
20 Thompson, Makaela Carlsbad 5:47.92
21 Rohner, Brooke Racnho Buena 5:48.02
22 Brown, Brooke El Camino 6:02.39
23 Gordon, Samantha Carlsbad 6:18.05
Girls 1600 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Grabill, Molly Rancho Berna 5:02.24
2 Thompson, Kelly Vista 5:10.40
3 Draper, Caroline Rancho Berna 5:11.47
4 Ghabbour, Marina Vista 5:18.08
5 Cooksley, Harper Racnho Buena 5:20.82
6 Cleves, Harper Racnho Buena 5:23.60
7 Trujillo, Tara Poway 5:25.59
8 Arvidson, Brooke Vista 5:28.61
9 Ward, Maddy Poway 5:29.50
10 Vandam, Madisen Racnho Buena 5:36.37
11 Cook, Dara El Camino 5:40.21
Girls 3200 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
1 Grabill, Molly Rancho Berna 11:06.28
2 Draper, Caroline Rancho Berna 11:16.48
3 Thompson, Kelly Vista 11:24.48
4 Leroux, Michelle Rancho Berna 11:31.48
5 Cartin, Mackenzie El Camino 11:40.78
6 Cooksley, Harper Racnho Buena 11:43.98
7 Macgregor, Katie Poway 11:44.18
8 Archuleta, Emma Poway 11:45.78
9 Dinov, Darina Rancho Berna 11:46.88
10 Trujillo, Tara Poway 11:49.58
11 Cleves, Harper Racnho Buena 11:50.08
12 Leroux, Melissa Rancho Berna 11:50.68
13 Belknap, Jenna Poway 11:55.08
14 West, Jamie Racnho Buena 12:02.88
15 Vandam, Madisen Racnho Buena 12:03.88
16 Wheaton, Joanna Poway 12:07.78
17 Mohammoud-zeden, Ana Rancho Berna 12:12.28
18 Taylor, Ann Vista 12:22.18
19 Bullard, Erin El Camino 12:26.18
20 Thompson, Makaela Carlsbad 12:33.98
21 Rohner, Brooke Racnho Buena 12:35.88
21 Gephart, Jacquline Racnho Buena 12:35.88
23 Arvidson, Brooke Vista 12:38.78
24 Turner, Ciara Carlsbad 12:40.88
25 Gillum, Brianna Vista 12:43.78
26 Araw, Alexis Racnho Buena 12:46.58
27 Wertner, Alyssa Rancho Berna 12:51.18
28 Chung, Rebecca Carlsbad 13:19.28
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Littleton, Danielle Vista 14.78q
2 Barnum, Melissa Rancho Berna 15.09q
3 Wahl, Madeline Rancho Berna 16.00q
4 Wahl, Charlotte Rancho Berna 16.09q
5 Rosario, Amber El Camino 16.71q
6 Coburn, Jenna El Camino 16.81q
7 Ta, Jamie Rancho Berna 17.14q
8 Chapman, Rayne 10 Carlsbad 17.26q
9 Smith, Nayomie Racnho Buena 17.39q
10 Willis, Yasmin El Camino 17.63
11 Coker, Savanah El Camino 17.79
12 Valentine, Trina El Camino 17.95
13 Yang, Lucy Poway 18.43
14 Vetter, Kaela Poway 18.44
15 Ismay, Alia Poway 18.47
16 Mcgraw, Ja'na El Camino 18.81
17 Marzouq, Sana Rancho Berna 18.96
18 Clark, Ojanique Vista 19.13
19 Palmer, Kasey Vista 19.35
20 Lang, Chavonne El Camino 19.49
21 Madden, Kendal Carlsbad 19.93
21 Stevens, Simone Carlsbad 19.93
23 White, Zoe Carlsbad 22.38
24 Magdaleno, Sonia Vista 22.40
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Littleton, Danielle Vista 14.80
2 Barnum, Melissa Rancho Berna 15.29
3 Rosario, Amber El Camino 15.94
4 Wahl, Charlotte Rancho Berna 15.98
5 Wahl, Madeline Rancho Berna 16.03
6 Ismay, Sabine Poway 16.74
7 Coburn, Jenna El Camino 16.93
8 Ta, Jamie Rancho Berna 17.04
9 Chapman, Rayne 10 Carlsbad 18.03
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Littleton, Danielle Vista 45.75q
2 Smith, Tamika El Camino 47.85q
3 Rosario, Amber El Camino 47.95q
4 Ta, Jamie Rancho Berna 48.93q
5 Wahl, Charlotte Rancho Berna 49.04q
6 Wahl, Madeline Rancho Berna 49.08q
7 Metz, Carly Poway 50.37q
8 Willis, Yasmin El Camino 50.66q
9 Chapman, Rayne 10 Carlsbad 51.00q
10 Mcgraw, Ja'na El Camino 51.11
11 Valentine, Trina El Camino 51.34
12 Benner, Megan Carlsbad 51.91
13 Smith, Nayomie Racnho Buena 52.06
14 Hendricks, Haley Carlsbad 52.82
15 Marzouq, Sana Rancho Berna 52.84
16 Stevens, Simone Carlsbad 52.94
17 Brown, Brandy Vista 53.90
18 Popejoy, Melissa Poway 54.08
19 Lang, Chavonne El Camino 54.14
20 Vonbraunsberg, Kristina Vista 54.49
21 Palmer, Kasey Vista 54.86
22 Mcpartland, Andie Poway 55.67
23 Madden, Kendal Carlsbad 55.71
24 White, Zoe Carlsbad 55.92
25 Soto, Alyssa Poway 56.60
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Littleton, Danielle Vista 44.47
2 Smith, Tamika El Camino 46.98
3 Rosario, Amber El Camino 47.15
4 Ta, Jamie Rancho Berna 47.92
5 Wahl, Charlotte Rancho Berna 48.69
6 Wahl, Madeline Rancho Berna 49.31
7 Willis, Yasmin El Camino 49.51
8 Chapman, Rayne 10 Carlsbad 49.59
9 Metz, Carly Poway 50.33
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
# School Finals
1 Poway 48.78
1) Brockman, Christia 2) Gilson, Cecliy
3) Zwinger, Erin 4) Gamble, Brooke
2 El Camino 50.46
1) Scott, Mishe 2) Rosario, Amber
3) Daniels, Jakayla 4) Clark, Arla
3 Racnho Buena Vista 50.57
1) Smith, Nayomie 2) Snyder, Jennifer
3) Arcibal, Allysson 4) Bray, Monet
4 Carlsbad 51.62
1) Chillinsky, Kaylie 11 2) Beauchamp, Cecilia
3) Gibas, Breanna 4) Freyberger, Taylor
5 Vista 52.87
1) Dyerly, Ajia 2) Hatcher, Ashley
3) Calivoso, Queenie 4) Butts, Alex
-- Rancho Bernardo DQ
1) Barnum, Melissa 2) Matthews, Charlese
3) Barvinchak, Amanda 4) Stoudenmire, Tenille
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
# School Finals
1 Vista 3:59.49
1) Littleton, Danielle 2) Jefferson, Elena
3) Cruz, Michelle 4) Floyd, Vanessa
2 Rancho Bernardo 4:02.34
1) Matthews, Charlese 2) Ta, Jamie
3) Graber, Sara 4) Stoudenmire, Tenille
3 Racnho Buena Vista 4:02.67
1) Bray, Monet 2) Menchaca, Claire
3) Snyder, Jennifer 4) Lei, Anna
4 Carlsbad 4:03.39
1) Beauchamp, Cecilia 2) Freyberger, Taylor
3) Gibas, Breanna 4) Belk, Kaylie
5 Poway 4:04.44
1) Gamble, Brooke 2) Gilson, Cecliy
3) Metz, Carly 4) Zwinger, Erin
6 El Camino 4:16.15
1) Rosario, Amber 2) Smith, Tamika
3) Hinrichs, Jenna 4) Willis, Yasmin
Girls High Jump
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Dickerson, Kelsie Poway 4-07.00q
1 Manneh, Regina Rancho Berna 4-07.00q
1 Engle, Brooke Poway 4-07.00q
1 Kernus, Anna Poway 4-07.00q
1 Cader, Caitlin Rancho Berna 4-07.00q
1 Hervey, Caitlyn Racnho Buena 4-07.00q
1 Vasquez, Chanel Rancho Berna 4-07.00q
1 Liechty, Hanna El Camino 4-07.00q
1 Thomas, Angel El Camino 4-07.00q
1 Quezada, Veronica Carlsbad 4-07.00q
1 Bryan, Dannielle El Camino 4-07.00q
1 Justus, Samantha Poway 4-07.00q
13 Feehan, Carly Racnho Buena 4-05.00
13 Au, Stella Rancho Berna 4-05.00
13 Milne, Chelsea Rancho Berna 4-05.00
13 Tael, Helen Rancho Berna 4-05.00
-- Baldwin, Arianna El Camino NH
Girls High Jump
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Bryan, Dannielle El Camino 5-03.00
2 Dickerson, Kelsie Poway 5-01.00
3 Thomas, Angel El Camino 4-09.00
4 Vasquez, Chanel Rancho Berna 4-09.00
5 Manneh, Regina Rancho Berna 4-07.00
6 Kernus, Anna Poway 4-07.00
7 Hervey, Caitlyn Racnho Buena 4-07.00
8 Quezada, Veronica Carlsbad 4-07.00
9 Engle, Brooke Poway 4-05.00
-- Cader, Caitlin Rancho Berna NH
-- Liechty, Hanna El Camino NH
-- Justus, Samantha Poway NH
Girls Pole Vault
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Pechter, Melissa Carlsbad 8-09.00q
2 Horie, Kana Rancho Berna 8-09.00q
2 Winship, Katie Rancho Berna 8-09.00q
4 Freund, Meghan Rancho Berna 8-09.00q
4 Erickson, Amanda Vista 8-09.00q
6 Spann, Nicole Rancho Berna 8-09.00q
7 Brooks, Kenzie Poway 8-09.00q
7 Sager, Brittany Rancho Berna 8-09.00q
7 Tokushige, Coral Rancho Berna 8-09.00q
10 Kim, Jennifer Racnho Buena 8-03.00q
11 Yurczyk, Kaylee Rancho Berna 7-09.00q
12 Treanor, Sarah Carlsbad 7-09.00
13 Wollrabe, Wendy Poway 7-09.00
14 Downs, Cassie Vista 7-03.00
-- Mattoon, Emily Rancho Berna NH
Girls Pole Vault
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Mattoon, Emily Rancho Berna 12-00.00
2 Freund, Meghan Rancho Berna 10-09.00
3 Spann, Nicole Rancho Berna 9-09.00
4 Sager, Brittany Rancho Berna 9-03.00
5 Winship, Katie Rancho Berna 9-03.00
5 Erickson, Amanda Vista 9-03.00
7 Horie, Kana Rancho Berna 9-03.00
8 Pechter, Melissa Carlsbad 8-09.00
9 Tokushige, Coral Rancho Berna 8-09.00
10 Brooks, Kenzie Poway 8-03.00
11 Kim, Jennifer Racnho Buena 8-03.00
Girls Long Jump
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Littleton, Danielle Vista 16-09.50q
2 Hughes, Dominque Rancho Berna 16-09.25q
3 Jefferson, Elena Vista 16-09.00q
4 Dickerson, Kelsie Poway 16-05.25q
5 Carmichael, Christina Rancho Berna 16-03.00q
6 Brockman, Christia Poway 16-02.25q
7 Mcclure, Tyne Vista 16-01.75q
8 Kernus, Anna Poway 15-11.00q
9 Balwin, Arianna El Camino 15-08.50q
10 Morelan, Katie Rancho Berna 15-07.00
11 Nomura, Keriann Rancho Berna 15-06.00
12 Ellison, Lauren Rancho Berna 15-03.50
13 Meyer, Lauren Rancho Berna 15-03.25
14 Quezada, Veronica Carlsbad 15-03.00
14 Zwinger, Erin Poway 15-03.00
16 Hinrichs, Jenna El Camino 15-02.25
17 Hatcher, Ashley Vista 14-11.00
18 Makism, Krysta Racnho Buena 14-09.50
19 Smith, Tamika El Camino 14-06.00
20 Chappell, Kelly El Camino 14-05.75
21 Pluta, Zandi Carlsbad 14-00.00
22 Nelson, Aylssa Racnho Buena 13-05.00
23 Kleppe, Mindy Racnho Buena 13-04.00
24 Hardy, Laramie Vista 13-02.50
-- Damon, Samantha Racnho Buena ND
Girls Long Jump
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Littleton, Danielle Vista 18-01.50
2 Jefferson, Elena Vista 16-11.00
3 Hughes, Dominque Rancho Berna 16-10.00
4 Mcclure, Tyne Vista 16-06.75
5 Dickerson, Kelsie Poway 16-05.75
6 Kernus, Anna Poway 16-01.75
7 Brockman, Christia Poway 15-11.50
8 Balwin, Arianna El Camino 15-07.00
9 Carmichael, Christina Rancho Berna 15-02.00
Girls Triple Jump
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Tamika El Camino 36-03.50q
2 Hughes, Dominque Rancho Berna 35-09.25q
3 Jefferson, Elena Vista 35-04.75q
4 Mcclure, Tyne Vista 35-02.00q
5 Baldwin, Arianna El Camino 34-08.75q
6 Dickerson, Kelsie Poway 34-04.75q
7 Brockman, Christia Poway 32-05.00q
8 Bryan, Dannielle El Camino 32-03.00q
9 Quezada, Veronica Carlsbad 32-00.00q
10 Nomura, Keriann Rancho Berna 31-11.50
11 Meyer, Lauren Rancho Berna 31-06.50
12 Morelan, Katie Rancho Berna 31-06.00
13 Kernus, Anna Poway 31-03.75
14 Ellison, Lauren Rancho Berna 31-02.00
15 Harris, Emani El Camino 30-11.75
16 Hardy, Laramie Vista 30-11.25
17 King, Chelsea Poway 30-09.00
18 Makism, Krysta Racnho Buena 30-08.50
19 Carmichael, Christina Rancho Berna 30-07.50
20 Nelson, Aylssa Racnho Buena 29-00.50
21 Pluta, Zandi Carlsbad 29-00.00
22 Rohner, Brooke Racnho Buena 28-08.00
23 Kleppe, Mindy Racnho Buena 28-04.00
24 Garner, Kaeli Rancho Berna 28-01.50
Girls Triple Jump
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Jefferson, Elena Vista 37-04.25
2 Smith, Tamika El Camino 36-10.00
3 Mcclure, Tyne Vista 35-02.75
4 Hughes, Dominque Rancho Berna 35-02.50
5 Baldwin, Arianna El Camino 34-11.00
6 Dickerson, Kelsie Poway 34-00.00
7 Quezada, Veronica Carlsbad 33-10.00
8 Brockman, Christia Poway 33-06.25
9 Bryan, Dannielle El Camino 32-03.00
Girls Shot Put
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Counts, Mariah Poway 36-03.00q
2 Daniels, Jakayla El Camino 35-10.50q
3 Faapouli, Solia El Camino 35-01.50q
4 Gee, Taylor Rancho Berna 34-10.50q
5 Roche, Lily Poway 34-05.00q
6 Pele, Anastasia El Camino 33-05.00q
7 Jemison, Breana Carlsbad 33-01.00q
8 Engle, Brooke Poway 31-09.50q
9 Vanvleet, Brittany El Camino 31-01.00q
10 Banks, Lashawna El Camino 30-08.00q
11 Dash, Jade Carlsbad 29-10.00
12 Schwartz, Jessica Rancho Berna 29-09.00
13 Hajimoosa, Soria Racnho Buena 28-03.00
14 Rogers, Alex Vista 28-01.00
15 Rivers, Danielle Carlsbad 27-03.00
16 Rodrigues, Jackie Vista 26-10.00
17 Robinson, Macaria Racnho Buena 26-06.00
18 Tripp, Tammy Carlsbad 26-02.00
19 Uta, Kanessa Racnho Buena 26-01.00
20 Worthington, Ashleigh Rancho Berna 25-07.00
21 Maruffo, Savannah Racnho Buena 25-04.50
22 Rosales, Ruth Vista 25-01.00
23 Lee, Brittany Vista 24-02.00
-- Walsh, Chanelle Rancho Berna ND
Girls Shot Put
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Counts, Mariah Poway 38-01.00
2 Walsh, Chanelle Rancho Berna 36-08.00
3 Jemison, Breana Carlsbad 36-05.00
4 Daniels, Jakayla El Camino 36-04.50
5 Gee, Taylor Rancho Berna 35-10.00
6 Faapouli, Solia El Camino 35-05.50
7 Engle, Brooke Poway 33-10.00
8 Roche, Lily Poway 33-09.00
9 Pele, Anastasia El Camino 32-02.00
10 Vanvleet, Brittany El Camino 29-04.00
Girls Discus Throw
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Counts, Mariah Poway 112-03q
2 Cervantes, Lilliana Poway 110-04q
3 Faapouli, Solia El Camino 105-02q
4 Pele, Anastasia El Camino 97-01q
5 Gee, Taylor Rancho Berna 91-02q
6 Tripp, Tammy Carlsbad 89-11q
7 Robinson, Macaria Racnho Buena 88-11q
8 Von Nordheim, Cassie Poway 86-09q
9 Rosales, Ruth Vista 84-09q
10 Rogers, Alex Vista 83-05q
11 Jemison, Breana Carlsbad 82-10
12 Nolan, Kelli Racnho Buena 80-05
13 Dash, Jade Carlsbad 80-01
14 Rivers, Danielle Carlsbad 78-10
15 Von Nyssen, Lara Rancho Berna 78-05
16 Rodrigues, Jackie Vista 78-00
17 Lee, Brittany Vista 76-07
18 Ducat, Porsia Racnho Buena 76-03
19 Vanvleet, Brittany El Camino 74-05
20 Maher, Katie Poway 73-07
21 Banks, Lashawna El Camino 69-11
22 Worthiigton, Ashleigh Rancho Berna 61-09
23 Ducat, Mercades Racnho Buena 54-04
-- Walsh, Chanelle Rancho Berna ND
Girls Discus Throw
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Faapouli, Solia El Camino 121-05.50
2 Counts, Mariah Poway 119-07
3 Walsh, Chanelle Rancho Berna 119-01.50
4 Pele, Anastasia El Camino 103-05
5 Cervantes, Lilliana Poway 102-07.50
6 Robinson, Macaria Racnho Buena 98-02.50
7 Gee, Taylor Rancho Berna 90-04.25
8 Rosales, Ruth Vista 84-04.50
9 Tripp, Tammy Carlsbad 83-03
10 Von Nordheim, Cassie Poway 77-02
Boys 100 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Henderson, Nick Rancho Berna 11.15q
2 Freeman, Justin Carlsbad 11.21q
3 Yu, Christian Vista 11.25q
4 Austin, John El Camino 11.31q
5 Kuchinsky, Jacob Racnho Buena 11.35q
6 Amerson, Jonathan Racnho Buena 11.51q
7 Blade, Michael Vista 11.60q
8 Techaira, Mike Rancho Berna 11.66q
9 Nicholas, Conor Racnho Buena 11.67q
10 Davidson, Oren Rancho Berna 11.68
11 Walker, Patrick Rancho Berna 11.69
12 Jones, David Rancho Berna 11.70
13 Morely, Adam Poway 11.76
14 Barbour, Ashton Carlsbad 11.80
15 Jusino, Justin Rancho Berna 11.83
16 Mccloskey, Dylan El Camino 11.84
17 Davis, Carl El Camino 11.98
18 Mcmahon, Trevor Vista 11.99
19 Miller, Derek Vista 12.00
20 Sesno, Nicholas Racnho Buena 12.04
21 Daniel, Drey Carlsbad 12.06
22 Ulshoffer, Connor Poway 12.14
23 Gray, Evan Poway 12.33
-- Jones, Collin El Camino DQ
Boys 100 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Freeman, Justin Carlsbad 10.92
2 Henderson, Nick Rancho Berna 11.03
3 Yu, Christian Vista 11.12
4 Amerson, Jonathan Racnho Buena 11.23
5 Austin, John El Camino 11.38
6 Blade, Michael Vista 11.44
7 Techaira, Mike Rancho Berna 11.57
8 Kuchinsky, Jacob Racnho Buena 11.60
9 Nicholas, Conor Racnho Buena 11.63
Boys 200 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Ryan, Keegan Carlsbad 22.41q
2 Yu, Christian Vista 22.59q
3 Henderson, Nick Rancho Berna 22.64q
4 Jones, Collin El Camino 22.59q
5 Freeman, Justin Carlsbad 22.64q
6 Austin, John El Camino 22.66q
7 Gathright, Jeremy Vista 23.00q
8 Blade, Michael Vista 23.08q
9 Amerson, Jonathan Racnho Buena 23.19q
10 Nicholas, Conor Racnho Buena 23.23
11 Yates, Charlie Poway 23.36
12 Walker, Patrick Rancho Berna 23.45
13 Techaira, Mike Rancho Berna 23.54
14 Morely, Adam Poway 23.57
15 Kuchinsky, Jacob Racnho Buena 23.61
16 Mccloskey, Dylan El Camino 23.68
17 Jones, David Rancho Berna 23.73
18 Davidson, Oren Rancho Berna 23.89
19 Daniel, Drey Carlsbad 24.34
20 Sesno, Nicholas Racnho Buena 24.35
21 Wells, Leland Vista 24.38
22 Davis, Carl El Camino 24.41
23 Moreno, Manny Poway 24.48
Boys 200 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Ryan, Keegan Carlsbad 21.93
2 Freeman, Justin Carlsbad 22.21
3 Yu, Christian Vista 22.47
4 Henderson, Nick Rancho Berna 22.50
5 Jones, Collin El Camino 22.57
6 Austin, John El Camino 22.85
7 Blade, Michael Vista 23.00
8 Amerson, Jonathan Racnho Buena 23.45
Boys 400 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Floyd, Jason Carlsbad 50.21q
2 Ryan, Keegan Carlsbad 50.81q
3 Gathright, Jeremy Vista 50.99q
4 Yates, Charlie Poway 50.45q
5 Jackson, Dwayne El Camino 51.58q
6 Mangoba, Aj Vista 52.15q
7 Erskine, Colton Rancho Berna 52.22q
8 Ducat, Thomas Racnho Buena 52.47q
8 Mattern, Evan Rancho Berna 52.47q
10 Moreno, Manny Poway 52.67
11 Hamill, Conor Racnho Buena 53.12
12 Gonzalez, Christian Vista 53.38
13 Petruzzella, Franco Racnho Buena 53.55
14 Sumner, Casey Rancho Berna 53.72
15 Murrow, Andrew Rancho Berna 53.82
16 Roach, Kai Poway 55.20
17 Jemison, Artis El Camino 55.26
18 Taylor, Mitchell Rancho Berna 55.38
19 Nathan, Jackson Carlsbad 55.43
20 Palmore, Demetrius El Camino 55.78
21 Browning, Donald Racnho Buena 55.80
22 Clattenburg, Chad Racnho Buena 56.58
23 Romanenko, Kostya Rancho Berna 58.11
24 Davis, Randy El Camino 58.57
Boys 400 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Ryan, Keegan Carlsbad 48.54
2 Gathright, Jeremy Vista 49.82
3 Yates, Charlie Poway 50.13
4 Floyd, Jason Carlsbad 50.82
5 Jackson, Dwayne El Camino 51.50
6 Ducat, Thomas Racnho Buena 51.65
7 Mangoba, Aj Vista 51.74
8 Mattern, Evan Rancho Berna 52.98
9 Erskine, Colton Rancho Berna 53.17
Boys 800 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Cable, Ian Rancho Berna 2:01.16q
2 Wood, Dexter El Camino 2:01.53q
3 St. Laurent, Sam El Camino 2:02.13q
4 Settles, Josh Carlsbad 2:01.69q
5 Hayen, Eric Poway 2:01.70q
6 Copeland, Josh Vista 2:02.83q
7 Destefano, Chris Racnho Buena 2:01.87q
8 Faison, Adam Poway 2:02.06q
9 Han, Kevin Carlsbad 2:03.64q
10 Linder, Travis Rancho Berna 2:03.96
11 Schubert, Kevin Rancho Berna 2:05.29
12 Bullock, Doug Carlsbad 2:05.32
13 Adams, Kevin Racnho Buena 2:05.47
14 Baker, Brian Racnho Buena 2:05.48
15 Brown, Jeremy Vista 2:05.63
16 Robison, Scott Rancho Berna 2:05.65
17 Carracino, Aric Carlsbad 2:06.45
18 Tansey, Chris Poway 2:06.77
19 Walker, Anton Poway 2:07.12
20 Rufino, Edgar El Camino 2:07.72
21 Candelore, Ross Rancho Berna 2:08.90
22 Yee, Bryan Poway 2:12.15
23 Jacobs, Ryan Vista 2:17.31
Boys 800 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 St. Laurent, Sam El Camino 1:56.04
2 Cable, Ian Rancho Berna 1:56.55
3 Destefano, Chris Racnho Buena 1:58.06
4 Settles, Josh Carlsbad 1:58.86
5 Wood, Dexter El Camino 1:59.31
6 Copeland, Josh Vista 1:59.82
7 Faison, Adam Poway 2:00.48
8 Hayen, Eric Poway 2:00.86
9 Han, Kevin Carlsbad 2:01.61
Boys 1600 Meter Run
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Goodger, Mike Carlsbad 4:19.04q
2 Jarvis, Collin Racnho Buena 4:25.40q
3 Brewer, Chris Racnho Buena 4:21.79q
4 Lynch, Kyle Racnho Buena 4:27.46q
5 Settles, Josh Carlsbad 4:29.97q
6 Smith, Alex Poway 4:32.27q
7 Smith, Adam Poway 4:33.04q
8 Wood, Dexter El Camino 4:33.19q
9 Jaramillo, Connor Poway 4:33.32q
10 Gisel, Scott Racnho Buena 4:33.86q
11 West, Billy Racnho Buena 4:35.23q
12 Albarran, Osvaldo Racnho Buena 4:36.96q
13 Mihalik, Kevin Rancho Berna 4:37.31
14 Bogan, Geoff Rancho Berna 4:37.84
15 Jensen, Ryan Poway 4:39.45
16 Richardson, Andrew Carlsbad 4:40.44
17 Bollar, Curt Racnho Buena 4:42.75
18 Candelore, Ross Rancho Berna 4:44.52
19 Fleming, Dan Carlsbad 4:44.74
20 Resto, Noah Rancho Berna 4:45.42
21 Maher, Steve Vista 4:46.18
22 Kwon, O'min Rancho Berna 4:46.30
23 Yee, Bryan Poway 4:46.93
24 Lee, Oren Poway 4:49.08
25 Villalobos, Valente Vista 4:50.23
26 Kamen, Steven Rancho Berna 4:50.70
27 Jacobs, Gabe Vista 4:51.98
28 Comer, Zac El Camino 4:52.15
29 Sowa, Alex Poway 4:54.65
30 Arnold, Adam Vista 4:59.00
31 Gonzalez, Armando El Camino 4:59.58
32 Michelson, Kyle El Camino 5:01.63
Boys 1600 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Goodger, Mike Carlsbad 4:21.94
2 Lynch, Kyle Racnho Buena 4:22.36
3 Smith, Alex Poway 4:29.92
4 Smith, Adam Poway 4:31.11
5 Jaramillo, Connor Poway 4:31.13
6 Settles, Josh Carlsbad 4:35.72
7 Bogan, Geoff Rancho Berna 4:36.51
8 Mihalik, Kevin Rancho Berna 4:37.85
9 Jensen, Ryan Poway 4:39.70
10 Candelore, Ross Rancho Berna 4:42.28
11 Maher, Steve Vista 4:44.69
12 Fleming, Dan Carlsbad 4:46.80
Boys 3200 Meter Run
# Name Year School Finals
1 Jarvis, Collin Racnho Buena 9:17.23
2 Brewer, Chris Racnho Buena 9:33.22
3 Goodger, Mike Carlsbad 9:42.01
4 Smith, Alex Poway 9:45.74
5 Gisel, Scott Racnho Buena 9:46.32
6 Barber, Zach Poway 9:51.56
7 Eazer, Nathan Poway 9:52.15
8 Smith, Adam Poway 9:52.30
9 West, Billy Racnho Buena 9:53.78
10 Romero, Mike Poway 9:55.60
11 Linder, Travis Rancho Berna 9:56.62
12 Albarran, Osvaldo Racnho Buena 9:57.13
13 Bollar, Curt Racnho Buena 9:58.86
14 Girolamo, Anthony Rancho Berna 10:08.74
15 Walker, Anton Poway 10:13.33
16 Jensen, Ryan Poway 10:15.38
17 Resto, Noah Rancho Berna 10:20.38
18 Kwon, O'min Rancho Berna 10:21.62
19 Richardson, Andrew Carlsbad 10:22.25
20 Bogan, Geoff Rancho Berna 10:22.51
21 Villalobos, Valente Vista 10:23.05
22 Lavenuta, Tyler Vista 10:23.38
23 Jaramillo, Connor Poway 10:24.15
24 Martinez, Gerardo Vista 10:31.36
25 Comer, Zac El Camino 10:33.18
26 James, Tyler Carlsbad 10:40.78
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Hickey, Devin Vista 15.14q
2 Mack, Ryan Carlsbad 15.81q
3 Lee, Elan Poway 15.68q
4 Hinrichs, Chase El Camino 15.89q
5 Lemus, Gabe Rancho Berna 16.19q
6 Saunders, Devin Rancho Berna 16.25q
7 Stasiuk, Justin El Camino 16.93q
8 Sims, Joshua El Camino 17.25q
9 Flood, Andrew Rancho Berna 18.17q
10 Galloway, Ryan Poway 18.36
11 Harrison, Rob Poway 18.54
12 Pena, Julian Rancho Berna 18.79
13 Diaz, John Carlsbad 18.91
14 Lockhart, Lawrence El Camino 19.13
15 Aqil, Jawad Poway 19.22
16 Adams, Daniel Carlsbad 19.23
17 Ecija, Michael Carlsbad 20.17
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Hickey, Devin Vista 14.81
2 Lee, Elan Poway 15.68
3 Mack, Ryan Carlsbad 15.80
4 Hinrichs, Chase El Camino 15.98
5 Lemus, Gabe Rancho Berna 16.04
6 Saunders, Devin Rancho Berna 16.36
7 Stasiuk, Justin El Camino 17.13
8 Flood, Andrew Rancho Berna 17.77
9 Galloway, Ryan Poway 17.89
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Lemus, Gabe Rancho Berna 41.34q
2 Hickey, Devin Vista 41.51q
3 Hinrichs, Chase El Camino 41.95q
4 Mack, Ryan Carlsbad 42.77q
5 Lee, Elan Poway 43.27q
6 Lockhart, Lawrence El Camino 43.53q
7 Sims, Joshua El Camino 44.46q
8 Stasiuk, Justin El Camino 44.85q
9 Mccullom, Ben Poway 45.46q
10 Damon, Fletcher Vista 45.47
10 Rockman, Bryson Poway 45.47
12 Kuntze, Cj Poway 45.56
13 Diaz, John Carlsbad 45.74
14 Flood, Alex Rancho Berna 46.48
15 Martinez, Jacob El Camino 46.55
16 Peck, Shane El Camino 46.90
17 Clark, Ryan Vista 49.30
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Lemus, Gabe Rancho Berna 39.99
2 Mack, Ryan Carlsbad 41.57
3 Hickey, Devin Vista 41.58
4 Hinrichs, Chase El Camino 41.92
5 Lee, Elan Poway 43.22
6 Stasiuk, Justin El Camino 43.97
7 Lockhart, Lawrence El Camino 44.26
8 Damon, Fletcher Vista 44.37
8 Mccullom, Ben Poway 44.37
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
# School Finals
1 Carlsbad 43.05
1) Ryan, Keegan 2) Freeman, Justin
3) Floyd, Jason 4) Barbour, Ashton
2 Rancho Bernardo 43.06
1) Techaira, Mike 2) Davidson, Oren
3) Jones, David 4) Henderson, Nick
3 El Camino 43.56
1) Austin, John 2) Jones, Collin
3) Jackson, Dwayne 4) Mccloskey, Dylan
4 Vista 43.62
1) Miller, Derek 2) Blade, Michael
3) Yu, Christian 4) Mangoba, Aj
5 Poway 43.66
1) Morely, Adam 2) Roach, Kai
3) Yates, Charlie 4) Ulshoffer, Connor
6 Racnho Buena Vista 46.28
1) Amerson, Jonathan 2) Kuchinsky, Jacob
3) Connor, Nicholas 4) Ducat, Thomas
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
# School Finals
1 Carlsbad 3:24.35
1) Settles, Josh 2) Freeman, Justin
3) Floyd, Jason 4) Ryan, Keegan
2 Poway 3:25.01
1) Faison, Adam 2) Helson, Ryan
3) Yates, Charlie 4) Moreno, Manny
3 Vista 3:25.29
1) Mangoba, Aj 2) Copeland, Josh
3) Yu, Christian 4) Gathright, Jeremy
4 El Camino 3:25.36
1) Jackson, Dwayne 2) Jones, Collin
3) Hinrichs, Chase 4) St. Laurent, Sam
5 Racnho Buena Vista 3:28.44
1) Destefano, Chris 2) Hamill, Conor
3) Ducat, Thomas 4) Petruzzella, Franco
6 Rancho Bernardo 3:31.29
1) Lemus, Gabe 2) Mattern, Evan
3) Cable, Ian 4) Henderson, Nick
Boys High Jump
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Templeton, Alex Poway 5-09.00q
1 Lawson, Quincy Vista 5-09.00q
3 Romero, Mark Rancho Berna 5-07.00q
3 Moberly, Joe Rancho Berna 5-07.00q
3 Bird, John Racnho Buena 5-07.00q
3 Hoang, Justin Rancho Berna 5-07.00q
3 Ashley, Marquis Carlsbad 5-07.00q
3 Dolejs, Nate Poway 5-07.00q
3 Green, Derek Poway 5-07.00q
3 Kennedy, Connor Rancho Berna 5-07.00q
3 Yamane, Ryan Rancho Berna 5-07.00q
12 Alvarez, Franco Racnho Buena 5-05.00
-- Blade, Michael Vista NH
-- Hoang, Joe Rancho Berna NH
-- Sheehan, Robert Rancho Berna NH
-- Haghoughy, Shervin Rancho Berna NH
Boys High Jump
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Templeton, Alex Poway 6-07.00
2 Lawson, Quincy Vista 6-03.00
3 Romero, Mark Rancho Berna 6-01.00
4 Moberly, Joe Rancho Berna 5-11.00
5 Ashley, Marquis Carlsbad 5-11.00
6 Bird, John Racnho Buena 5-09.00
7 Green, Derek Poway 5-09.00
8 Kennedy, Connor Rancho Berna 5-09.00
9 Dolejs, Nate Poway 5-07.00
10 Yamane, Ryan Rancho Berna 5-05.00
10 Hoang, Justin Rancho Berna 5-05.00
Boys Pole Vault
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Ludwig, Chris Rancho Berna 12-03.00q
1 Golden, Gerald Rancho Berna 12-03.00q
1 Green, Derek Poway 12-03.00q
1 Spencer, Daniel Carlsbad 12-03.00q
5 Esqueda, Ryan Vista 12-03.00q
6 Segraves, Brandon Rancho Berna 12-03.00q
7 Voorhees, Travis Rancho Berna 12-03.00q
8 Lockwin, Rex Rancho Berna 12-03.00q
8 Mathison, Max Vista 12-03.00q
10 Guglienmucci, Chris Rancho Berna 11-09.00
10 Turner, Trent El Camino 11-09.00
12 Rodebush, Isaac Vista 11-03.00
12 Logan, Zach Rancho Berna 11-03.00
14 Weiss, Brian El Camino 10-09.00
14 Yee, Justin Poway 10-09.00
-- Jordan, James El Camino NH
-- Livingston, Clark Racnho Buena NH
-- Burgal, Dylan Vista NH
Boys Pole Vault
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Green, Derek Poway 14-03.00
2 Golden, Gerald Rancho Berna 13-09.00
3 Ludwig, Chris Rancho Berna 13-09.00
3 Spencer, Daniel Carlsbad 13-09.00
5 Esqueda, Ryan Vista 13-03.00
6 Voorhees, Travis Rancho Berna 13-03.00
7 Mathison, Max Vista 12-09.00
8 Segraves, Brandon Rancho Berna 12-09.00
9 Lockwin, Rex Rancho Berna 12-03.00
Boys Long Jump
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Ware, Troy Vista 21-03.75q
2 Lawson, Quincy Vista 21-03.00q
3 Daniels, Jamal El Camino 21-02.50q
4 Mcclure, Stefan Vista 20-11.00q
5 Young, Julian Rancho Berna 20-05.50q
6 Davey, Tyler Rancho Berna 20-01.25q
7 Sowadski, Mike Poway 19-10.00q
7 Mcmahon, Trevor Vista 19-10.00q
9 Ashley, Marquis Carlsbad 19-08.00q
10 Nicholas, Conor Racnho Buena 19-05.50
11 Amerson, Jonathan Racnho Buena 19-04.00
12 Gross, Isaiah Poway 19-03.50
13 Saldivar, Kenan Rancho Berna 19-02.50
14 Hamill, Conor Racnho Buena 19-00.00
15 Harris, Taurus El Camino 18-11.00
15 Riordan, Patrick Rancho Berna 18-11.00
17 Wallace, Aaron Rancho Berna 18-09.00
18 Roach, Kai Poway 18-05.50
19 Mccullom, Ben Poway 18-01.75
20 Boddie, Dayton El Camino 18-01.50
21 Mcgrew, Jeffery Racnho Buena 18-00.50
22 Vines, Joe El Camino 17-11.00
23 Ecija, Michael Carlsbad 17-00.50
24 Peck, Shane El Camino 16-08.50
25 Mccloskey, Dylan El Camino 16-07.25
-- Langford, Sean Carlsbad ND
-- Dolejs, Nate Poway ND
Boys Long Jump
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Mcclure, Stefan Vista 21-06.50
2 Ware, Troy Vista 20-11.25
3 Daniels, Jamal El Camino 20-08.75
4 Lawson, Quincy Vista 20-07.00
5 Nicholas, Conor Racnho Buena 20-04.00
6 Young, Julian Rancho Berna 20-02.25
7 Mcmahon, Trevor Vista 19-00.00
8 Sowadski, Mike Poway 18-11.75
9 Ashley, Marquis Carlsbad 18-06.00
Boys Triple Jump
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Mcclure, Stefan Vista 43-05.00q
1 Gathright, Jeremy Vista 43-05.00q
3 Harris, Taurus El Camino 42-02.50q
4 Lawson, Quincy Vista 42-01.00q
5 Daniels, Jamal El Camino 41-06.00q
6 Davey, Tyler Rancho Berna 41-01.00q
7 Sowadski, Mike Poway 40-06.00q
8 Gross, Isaiah Poway 40-05.00q
9 Young, Julian Rancho Berna 39-05.50q
10 Ashley, Marquis Carlsbad 39-02.50
11 Morrissey, Chris Racnho Buena 38-11.25
12 Wallace, Aaron Rancho Berna 38-10.00
13 Boddie, Dayton El Camino 38-08.75
14 Saldivar, Kenan Rancho Berna 38-03.00
15 Mcmahon, Trevor Vista 37-08.50
16 Garcia, Bernardo Racnho Buena 37-08.00
17 Riordan, Patrick Rancho Berna 37-07.00
17 Dolejs, Nate Poway 37-07.00
19 Helson, Ryan Poway 37-04.00
20 Phelps, Jesse Rancho Berna 37-00.00
21 Bird, John Racnho Buena 36-09.00
22 Sims, Josh El Camino 36-07.75
23 Ecija, Michael Carlsbad 35-03.75
24 Kuhl, Ethan Racnho Buena 35-02.50
25 Adams, Kevin Racnho Buena 35-02.00
26 Uno, Kohei El Camino 34-09.25
Boys Triple Jump
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Mcclure, Stefan Vista 45-08.00
2 Gathright, Jeremy Vista 44-11.50
3 Davey, Tyler Rancho Berna 43-06.00
4 Harris, Taurus El Camino 43-04.00
5 Lawson, Quincy Vista 43-01.50
6 Gross, Isaiah Poway 41-03.50
7 Young, Julian Rancho Berna 40-05.25
8 Daniels, Jamal El Camino 40-01.25
9 Sowadski, Mike Poway 39-10.50
Boys Shot Put
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Asbill, Blake Carlsbad 51-01.00q
2 Earl, Mark Poway 49-00.00q
3 Wick, Chase Carlsbad 47-03.00q
4 Jensen, Mike Rancho Berna 45-09.50q
5 Allotta, Julian Rancho Berna 45-08.50q
6 Farzanfar, Ramtin Rancho Berna 44-03.00q
7 Trainor, Garrett Poway 42-11.00q
8 Dobies, Kevin Rancho Berna 41-08.50q
9 Shultz, Garrett Carlsbad 41-05.00q
10 Chaaban, Sammy El Camino 41-04.00
11 Hanson, Marty Carlsbad 41-00.00
12 Pringle, Isaac El Camino 39-03.50
13 French, Deonte Racnho Buena 38-10.50
14 Moedano, Juan El Camino 37-10.00
15 Haproff, Jacob Racnho Buena 37-03.00
16 Barton, Garrett Rancho Berna 36-09.00
17 Gonzales, Nick Racnho Buena 36-06.00
18 Defalco, Nick Racnho Buena 35-09.00
19 Carrington, Dillion Rancho Berna 34-07.50
20 Puga-wilson, Ryan El Camino 34-01.00
-- Durdle, Jimmy Vista ND
-- Williams, Malcolm Vista ND
Boys Shot Put
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Asbill, Blake Carlsbad 60-00.50
2 Wick, Chase Carlsbad 49-03.00
3 Jensen, Mike Rancho Berna 47-09.50
4 Earl, Mark Poway 47-08.50
5 Allotta, Julian Rancho Berna 46-08.50
6 Farzanfar, Ramtin Rancho Berna 43-10.00
7 Dobies, Kevin Rancho Berna 43-09.00
8 Trainor, Garrett Poway 42-04.50
9 Shultz, Garrett Carlsbad 41-01.00
Boys Discus Throw
# Name Year School Prelims
Preliminaries
1 Allotta, Julian Rancho Berna 148-07q
2 Asbill, Blake Carlsbad 148-05q
3 Trainor, Garrett Poway 134-05q
4 Durdle, Jimmy Vista 132-01q
5 Jensen, Mike Rancho Berna 129-07q
6 Barton, Garrett Rancho Berna 127-11q
7 Wick, Chase Carlsbad 126-01q
8 Courtney, Brent Carlsbad 125-10q
9 Farzanfar, Ramtin Rancho Berna 122-08q
10 Chaaban, Sammy El Camino 118-06
11 Haproff, Jacob Racnho Buena 116-00
12 Gonzalez, Lucio Racnho Buena 114-08
13 Williams, Malcolm Vista 114-02
14 Carrington, Dillion Rancho Berna 110-03
15 Dawson, Tyler Carlsbad 104-03
16 Pringle, Isaac El Camino 100-04
17 Dobies, Kevin Rancho Berna 97-06
18 Moedano, Juan El Camino 95-04
19 Puga-wilson, Ryan El Camino 90-10
Boys Discus Throw
# Name Year School Finals
Finals
1 Allotta, Julian Rancho Berna 146-02
2 Jensen, Mike Rancho Berna 141-06
3 Barton, Garrett Rancho Berna 140-10
4 Trainor, Garrett Poway 137-08
5 Asbill, Blake Carlsbad 136-10
6 Courtney, Brent Carlsbad 129-10
7 Farzanfar, Ramtin Rancho Berna 128-02
8 Wick, Chase Carlsbad 126-10
9 Durdle, Jimmy Vista 106-03