Combined Results (Corrected)

Licensed to J.K. Mullen High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2010 10:11 AM
                        2010 Runners Roost - 4/10/2010                         
                                   4/10/2010                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fenderson, Chelsea        FR Overland Hig           13.00      13.00   2.1 
  2 Godar, Elizabeth          SR Fort Morgan            13.10      13.04   2.1 
  3 Tracey, Sieana            JR Eaglecrest H           12.99      13.14   2.1 
  4 Bartlett, Caroline        FR Monarch High           13.10      13.34   2.1 
  5 Grasso, Allie             SR Grand Juncti           13.12      13.45   2.1 
  6 Anderson, April           SR Boulder High           13.01      13.97   2.1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parnell, Porche           JR Wasson High            12.98      12.87   1.5 
  2 Ryken, Stephanie          JR Grand Juncti           12.96      13.08   1.5 
  3 Wenrick, Ashlee           SO Mountain Vie                      13.12   1.5 
  4 Burns, Danielle           FR Highlands Ra           12.90      13.21   1.5 
  5 Bernabo, Bianca           FR Wheat Ridge            12.97      13.47   1.5 
  6 Bryceland, Sadie          JR Falcon High            12.96      13.61   1.5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wishmeyer, Katherine      SR Thunderridge           13.17      12.92   1.3 
  2 Dexter, Stephanie         JR Dakota Ridge           13.20      13.32   1.3 
  3 Moore, Kalea              FR Montbello Hi           13.20      13.63   1.3 
 -- Folven, Katie             SR Douglas Coun           13.30         DQ   1.3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla      SR Montbello Hi           12.20      12.19   1.2 
  2 johnson, charron          SO Harrison Hig           12.32      12.32   1.2 
  3 Scott, Christine          SO Mullen High            12.10      12.32   1.2 
  4 Slouka, Andrea            SR Heritage Hig           12.20      12.47   1.2 
  5 Porter, Tianna            SO Overland Hig           12.50      12.64   1.2 
  6 DeLorenzo, Carly          SR Arvada West            12.59      12.65   1.2 
  7 Hurst, Natalie            SR Douglas Coun           12.50      12.87   1.2 
  8 Vollmer, Iris             SR Wheat Ridge            12.28      13.04   1.2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Opgenorth, Rachael        SR Cherry Creek           12.88      12.60   0.7 
  2 Harris, Patrice           JR Wasson High            12.72      12.63   0.7 
  3 Reid, Samantha            SR Classical Ac           12.60      12.70   0.7 
  4 Shumpert, Tierra          JR Highlands Ra           12.60      12.73   0.7 
  5 Sanni, Zainab             FR Smokey Hill            12.60      12.80   0.7 
  6 Johnson, Jaynelle         SR George Washi           12.83      12.90   0.7 
  7 Wein, Kayla               SR Broomfield H           12.78      13.10   0.7 
  8 Csaszar, Angela           JR Heritage Hig           12.80      13.17   0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parnell, Porche           JR Wasson High            26.84      26.59   1.1 
  2 Burl-Wright, Dawn         JR Overland Hig           26.80      26.87   1.1 
  3 Williams, Danielle        SO Eaglecrest H           26.65      27.07   1.1 
  4 Gardner, Autumn           FR Mountain Ran           26.72      27.38   1.1 
  5 Tracey, Sieana            JR Eaglecrest H           26.60      27.41   1.1 
  6 Vasquez, Allyson          FR Akron High S           26.65      27.75   1.1 
  7 Guy, Shelby               JR Akron High S           26.74      31.31   1.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harris, Patrice           JR Wasson High            27.12      26.87   3.1 
  2 Godar, Elizabeth          SR Fort Morgan            27.10      26.88   3.1 
  3 Davis, Ashton             SO Monarch High           26.92      26.91   3.1 
  4 Reed, Tiana               JR Sierra High            27.21      27.07   3.1 
  5 Thompson, Naya            SR Smokey Hill            27.10      27.20   3.1 
  6 Riple, Madaleine          SR Fairview Hig           27.14      27.58   3.1 
  7 Lin, Jessica              JR Cherry Creek           27.00      27.63   3.1 
  8 Bernabo, Bianca           FR Wheat Ridge            27.21      28.24   3.1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla      SR Montbello Hi           24.60      25.09   3.5 
  2 Scott, Christine          SO Mullen High            24.30      25.21   3.5 
  3 Jeffeson, Elizabeth       SR Valor High S           25.50      25.77   3.5 
  4 Reid, Samantha            SR Classical Ac           25.97      26.36   3.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Opgenorth, Rachael        SR Cherry Creek           26.29      25.96   1.2 
  2 Williams, Nicole          SR Cherokee Tra           26.40      26.27   1.2 
  3 Hurst, Natalie            SR Douglas Coun           26.30      26.36   1.2 
  4 DeLorenzo, Carly          SR Arvada West            26.42      26.37   1.2 
  5 Vollmer, Iris             SR Wheat Ridge            26.01      27.19   1.2 
  6 Ashby, Amoni              JR Cherokee Tra           26.50      27.35   1.2 
  7 Sanni, Zainab             FR Smokey Hill            26.50      27.39   1.2 
  8 Moore, Kalea              FR Montbello Hi           26.50      28.14   1.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knudson, Alesha           JR Mountain Ran         1:00.17      59.80  
  2 Hardarson, Iris           JR Littleton Hi           59.66    1:00.06  
  3 Moton, Elizabeth          JR Douglas Coun         1:00.80    1:01.71  
  4 Vollmer, Iris             SR Wheat Ridge            59.96    1:03.00  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeffeson, Elizabeth       SR Valor High S           57.92      56.78  
  2 Gaetani, Dana             FR Littleton Hi           57.48      57.17  
  3 Clarkson, Sydney          JR Akron High S           58.76      58.19  
  4 Wishmeyer, Katherine      SR Thunderridge           59.10      59.67  
  5 Hurst, Natalie            SR Douglas Coun           59.50      59.70  
  6 Harrell, Shannon          FR Classical Ac           59.25    1:00.55  
  7 Ashby, Amoni              JR Cherokee Tra           59.00    1:03.24  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boos, Kayla               SR Mountain Vis         1:02.90    1:02.19  
  2 Haynie, Morgan            FR Centeral Gra         1:03.00    1:02.22  
  3 Matlock, Deja             FR Falcon High          1:03.14    1:02.43  
  4 McDaniel, Katelyn         JR Highlands Ra         1:02.10    1:02.82  
  5 Laws, Kathryn             JR Fort Morgan          1:03.31    1:03.53  
  6 Nugent, Chelsea           SR Mountain Vis         1:02.81    1:03.60  
  7 Alley, Briana             SR Centeral Gra         1:02.70    1:04.13  
  8 Williams, Dominique       JR Montbello Hi         1:03.00    1:06.07  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Chelsie           JR Eaglecrest H         1:01.00    1:00.80  
  2 Van Dyke, Cori            JR Green Mounta         1:02.05    1:01.43  
  3 Sisneros, Taylor          SR Mountain Vie         1:01.20    1:01.84  
  4 Lenart, Allison           SO Mountain Vie         1:02.10    1:02.04  
  5 Locke, Paige              JR Sterling Hig         1:02.08    1:03.46  
  6 Boisnard, Kait            JR Wheat Ridge          1:01.81    1:05.41  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Killingsworth, Elle       SR Green Mounta         2:27.91    2:25.95  
  2 Bonato, Brittany          JR Thunderridge         2:26.39    2:26.33  
  3 Richmond, Rebecca         SO Monarch High         2:30.39    2:27.86  
  4 Williams, Megan           SR Cherry Creek         2:27.00    2:28.05  
  5 Haynes, Kaylie            SO Columbine Hi         2:28.00    2:28.18  
  6 Alm, Maddie               JR Monarch High         2:29.22    2:29.38  
  7 Garlick, Paige            SO Pine Creek H         2:32.00    2:30.52  
  8 Van Dyke, Cori            JR Green Mounta         2:28.14    2:31.20  
  9 King, Rachel              JR Douglas Coun         2:28.00    2:31.48  
 10 Majewski, Brianna         JR Mullen High                     2:32.09  
 11 Stark, Kenna              FR Valor High S         2:29.00    2:33.72  
 12 Andriese, Amanda          SR Mountain Vis         2:32.98    2:35.20  
 13 Woods, Megan              FR Akron High S         2:31.52    2:36.58  
 14 Williams, Dominique       JR Montbello Hi         2:30.00    2:40.04  
 15 Atkinson, Aubrey          SR Cherokee Tra         2:32.00    2:40.91  
 16 Ashby, Apeasha            FR Cherokee Tra         2:29.00    2:44.24  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Vanessa         SR Mullen High          2:10.56    2:10.74  
  2 LaValley, Emily           SR Classical Ac         2:14.57    2:11.06  
  3 Fulton, Eleanor           JR Highlands Ra         2:12.00    2:11.60  
  4 Narum, Kristen            SR Fairview Hig         2:20.00    2:17.83  
  5 Knudson, Alesha           JR Mountain Ran         2:20.27    2:18.84  
  6 Warren, Tayler            SR Evergreen Hi         2:19.00    2:25.18  
  7 Sloan, Meredith           FR Classical Ac         2:25.49    2:25.82  
  8 Jablonski, Marina         JR Thunderridge         2:25.53    2:26.31  
  9 Wojan, Katelyn            SR Chaparral Hi         2:17.00    2:27.97  
 10 Kientz, Kristen           SO Highlands Ra         2:25.20    2:28.00  
 11 Baldocchi, Katie          SR Boulder High         2:24.67    2:28.14  
 12 Dobey, Erin               SO Evergreen Hi         2:25.00    2:28.47  
 13 Rasey, Erin               SR Wheat Ridge          2:23.88    2:34.95  
 14 Taylor, Brennan           JR Smokey Hill          2:26.00    2:36.75  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Miranda           SO Cherry Creek         2:33.00    2:27.90  
  2 Rice, Emily               SO Mullen High                     2:31.32  
  3 LaShell, Miranda          JR Durango High         2:33.67    2:35.99  
  4 Ware, Autumn              FR Denver East          2:36.00    2:37.12  
  5 Neher, Mogan              FR Castle View          2:40.45    2:38.04  
  6 Friedland, Emma           FR Castle View          2:38.15    2:38.28  
  7 Penner, Jenny             FR Boulder High         2:36.42    2:41.47  
  8 Schweitz, Nora            JR Durango High         2:40.78    2:42.59  
  9 Griebel, Taylor           FR Sterling Hig         2:43.50    2:43.64  
 10 Chamberlin, Cabri         SO Wheat Ridge          2:39.00    2:44.24  
 11 Borke, Miranda            SR Centaurus Hi         2:40.00    2:44.94  
 12 Woods, Morgan             FR Akron High S         2:35.50    2:46.15  
 13 Lazo, Hannaha             JR Denver East          2:40.00    3:00.38  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Eleanor           JR Highlands Ra         4:56.50    4:52.61  
  2 Hanenburg, Kaitlin        SR Classical Ac         5:00.89    4:58.77  
  3 Gallagher, Clare          SR Cherry Creek         5:14.62    5:12.75  
  4 Stableford, Shelby        SO Classical Ac         5:09.62    5:13.26  
  5 Bates, Heather            FR Pine Creek H         5:17.60    5:14.07  
  6 Gerard, Dominique         JR Thunderridge         5:09.04    5:14.71  
  7 Krumreich, Hannah         SR Thunderridge         5:14.02    5:19.92  
  8 Kientz, Kristen           SO Highlands Ra         5:25.00    5:21.48  
  9 Wojan, Katelyn            SR Chaparral Hi         5:22.00    5:21.59  
 10 O'Brien, Maura            SO Evergreen Hi         5:20.00    5:29.14  
 11 Hine, Caroline            SR Chaparral Hi         5:22.00    5:31.84  
 12 Russ, Ryan                SR Mullen High          5:22.00    5:32.93  
 13 Killingsworth, Elle       SR Green Mounta         5:29.30    5:43.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinchcliffe, Erica           Greeley West Hig                5:26.92  
  2 Weege, Meilyn             SO Mullen High          5:30.00    5:43.32  
  3 Fulton, Mariel            JR Monarch High         5:56.45    5:48.94  
  4 Biever, Kaitlyn           FR Heritage Hig         5:55.00    5:55.32  
  5 Griebel, Taylor           FR Sterling Hig         5:58.60    5:56.42  
  6 Sharps, Holly             FR Dakota Ridge         5:55.00    6:02.04  
  7 Atkinson, Aubrey          SR Cherokee Tra         6:00.00    6:10.11  
  8 Blair, Maren              FR Arvada High          6:10.00    6:14.21  
  9 Kindsvatter, Rachel       SR Wheat Ridge          6:04.00    6:16.90  
 10 Woods, Morgan             FR Akron High S         6:03.25    6:19.96  
 11 DiTullio, Sarah           FR Wheat Ridge          6:12.00    6:30.54  
 12 Allen, Shara              SO George Washi         6:29.10    6:35.84  
 13 O'Hayre, Sandra           JR Arvada High          6:08.00    6:36.27  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kuster, Lindsey           FR Cherry Creek         5:40.00    5:32.03  
  2 Foreman, Karli            SO Durango High         5:35.75    5:33.04  
  3 Miller, Natalie           SR Mountain Vis         5:40.00    5:33.30  
  4 Weprin, Torie             SR Centaurus Hi         5:49.57    5:34.69  
  5 Lohmann, Madi             FR Boulder High         5:49.57    5:34.74  
  6 Agustin, Gaby             FR Columbine Hi         5:40.00    5:38.52  
  7 Kofford, Leanne           SO Pine Creek H         5:48.50    5:39.48  
  8 Killingsworth, Kat        SO Green Mounta         5:36.26    5:42.57  
  9 Funkhauser, Nikki         JR Columbine Hi         5:35.00    5:44.11  
 10 Moline, Rachel            FR Centaurus Hi         5:52.30    5:44.13  
 11 McKenna, Spillar          FR Dakota Ridge         5:45.00    5:45.53  
 12 Cowley, Melissa           SO Cherokee Tra         5:40.00    5:46.54  
 13 Schulze, Sarah            FR Heritage Hig         5:55.00    5:48.97  
 14 Ryan, Alex                SO Smokey Hill          5:55.00    5:49.30  
 15 Neher, Mogan              FR Castle View          5:52.36    5:50.72  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanenburg, Kaitlin        SR Classical Ac        10:52.59   11:16.42  
  2 Bates, Heather            FR Pine Creek H        11:28.00   11:20.44  
  3 Stableford, Shelby        SO Classical Ac        11:12.32   11:22.27  
  4 Gerard, Dominique         JR Thunderridge        11:21.72   11:38.61  
  5 Oslund, Kristi            FR Highlands Ra        12:01.00   11:42.58  
  6 Hadjis, Ruth-Anne         SR Pine Creek H        11:42.00   11:47.79  
  7 Hine, Caroline            SR Chaparral Hi        11:40.00   11:51.61  
  8 Krumreich, Hannah         SR Thunderridge        11:32.37   11:52.92  
  9 Floming, Taylor           FR Monarch High        12:22.14   11:52.97  
 10 Mills, Lauren             JR Smokey Hill         12:00.00   11:56.49  
 11 Russ, Ryan                SR Mullen High         11:35.00   11:59.08  
 12 Jaeger, Cilia             JR Boulder High        11:40.77   11:59.85  
 13 Haebe, Bryn               JR Evergreen Hi        12:08.00   12:07.30  
 14 Weprin, Torie             SR Centaurus Hi        12:36.90   12:07.55  
 15 Gray, McKayla             SO Mountain Vie        12:02.00   12:08.46  
 16 Wamboldt, Ashley          SO Dakota Ridge        12:00.00   12:14.68  
 17 Gifford, Bronte           SO Mullen High         12:29.00   12:20.41  
 18 Moline, Rachel            FR Centaurus Hi        12:48.78   12:25.92  
 19 Knutson, Kassidy             Greeley West Hig               12:31.18  
 20 Skold, Sam                FR Evergreen Hi        12:16.00   12:31.53  
 21 Carpenter, Andi           SR Green Mounta        12:10.14   12:32.60  
 22 Gifford, Payton           JR Mullen High                    12:38.01  
 23 Neher, Madison            SR Castle View         12:49.32   12:47.53  
 24 Walker, Lisa              SR Monarch High        12:55.42   12:52.08  
 25 Odum, Kara                JR Cherry Creek        12:35.00   12:54.23  
 26 Swenson, Sarah               Greeley West Hig               12:55.81  
 27 Clark, Maddi              FR Castle View         13:05.16   12:58.27  
 28 Hamilton, Carly           SR Cherry Creek        13:00.00   12:59.70  
 29 Cowley, Melissa           SO Cherokee Tra        12:30.00   13:10.39  
 30 Blair, Maren              FR Arvada High         13:22.00   13:54.26  
 -- Ceja, Nichole             JR Dakota Ridge        12:10.00        DNF  
 -- Kinney, Erin              JR Durango High        13:35.16        DNF  
 -- Schneider, Ashley         JR Boulder High        12:36.91        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ankoviak, Kelsey          SR Wheat Ridge            15.30      14.93   1.2 
  2 Kunz, Annie               JR Wheat Ridge            14.37      14.94   1.2 
  3 Wein, Kayla               SR Broomfield H           15.32      15.51   1.2 
  4 Lewis, Sa'De              SR Falcon High            15.43      15.66   1.2 
  5 Derrieux, Jamie           SO Grand Juncti           15.23      16.17   1.2 
  6 Johnson, Kayla            SR Dakota Ridge           15.60      16.38   1.2 
  7 Owens, Megan              SO Denver East            15.30      18.89   1.2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Harris, Alyse             SR Cherry Creek           15.81      15.74  -0.7 
  2 Thomas, Crystal           SR Overland Hig           16.00      15.75  -0.7 
  3 Follett, Paige            SR Chaparral Hi           15.81      16.08  -0.7 
  4 Pirnack, Emily            FR Littleton Hi           15.83      16.79  -0.7 
  5 Doublin, Tahja            FR Denver East            16.00      16.99  -0.7 
  6 Holtorf, Katie            JR Akron High S           16.42      18.15  -0.7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chacon, Alexa             FR Classical Ac           17.34      16.66   2.1 
  2 Beasley, Kierian          SO Mountain Ran           17.35      16.83   2.1 
  3 Roy, Elena                JR Classical Ac           17.14      17.07   2.1 
  4 McDonald, Molly           SO Green Mounta           17.61      17.16   2.1 
  5 Schlozhauer, Katie        SR Valor High S           17.90      19.94   2.1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Patrick, Eilise           JR Mountain Vis           18.40      18.06   0.3 
  2 Kennedy, Cassandra        SO Heritage Hig           18.60      18.48   0.3 
  3 Douglas, Kira             SO Boulder High           18.12      18.67   0.3 
  4 Mattox, Kelly             JR Monarch High           18.16      18.85   0.3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Schumacher, Kirsten       SR Sterling Hig           16.85      16.55   1.5 
  2 Kramer, Addison           JR Cherry Creek           17.13      16.86   1.5 
  3 Gallagher, Chanah         JR Thunderridge           16.50      16.97   1.5 
  4 Hartman, Carly            JR Chaparral Hi           17.10      17.68   1.5 
  5 Leider, Maegan            SO Green Mounta           16.65      18.10   1.5 
  6 Measles, Laura            SR Akron High S           16.75      18.20   1.5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Oliva           SO Cherry Creek           44.95      45.46  
  2 Lewis, Brittany           JR George Washi           46.50      47.87  
  3 Yarrow, Laura             SO Pine Creek H           47.50      47.96  
  4 Johnson, Kayla            SR Dakota Ridge           47.00      48.02  
  5 Leider, Maegan            SO Green Mounta           47.66      48.61  
  6 Gallagher, Chanah         JR Thunderridge           47.49      48.79  
  7 Pirnack, Emily            FR Littleton Hi           47.50      49.89  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kayla            SO Littleton Hi           48.50      47.45  
  2 Shell, Lindsey            JR Mullen High            47.22      48.45  
  3 Derrieux, Jamie           SO Grand Juncti           47.68      48.71  
  4 Harris, Alyse             SR Cherry Creek           48.50      49.08  
  5 Ankoviak, Kelsey          SR Wheat Ridge            48.28      49.11  
  6 McKee, Cheyenne           SR Heritage Hig           48.50      50.01  
  7 Roy, Elena                JR Classical Ac           47.75      50.04  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Croell, Katie             FR Broomfield H           51.11      49.55  
  2 Chappell, Jordann         SR Fort Morgan            50.50      49.69  
  3 Schumacher, Kirsten       SR Sterling Hig           50.62      50.00  
  4 Doublin, Tahja            FR Denver East            50.83      50.12  
  5 Thomas, Liz               FR Sterling Hig           51.19      51.16  
  6 Hartman, Carly            JR Chaparral Hi           50.80      52.07  
  7 Whitham, Morgan           SR Mullen High            48.50      52.47  
  8 Measles, Laura            SR Akron High S           50.75      54.69  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chacon, Alexa             FR Classical Ac           49.31      49.39  
  2 Selby, Felicia            SO Centeral Gra           50.00      51.29  
  3 Larsen, Karlie            JR Chaparral Hi           50.00      52.98  
  4 Holtorf, Katie            JR Akron High S           50.12      53.24  
  5 Watson, Valencia          JR George Washi           50.10      54.68  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                       54.00      52.23   10   
     1) Girls Relay Team, Cherry Creek  2)                                
  2 Boulder High School  'A'                            54.23      53.78    8   
     1) Girls Relay Team, Boulder High  2)                                
  3 Hinkley High School  'A'                            54.00      54.12    6   
  4 Castle View High School  'A'                        54.24      54.26    5   
     1) Castle View High Sch, Castle Vi 2)                                
  5 Sterling High School  'A'                           54.92      54.51    4   
     1) Girls Relay Team, Sterling High 2)                                
  6 Durango High School  'A'                            56.29      55.60    3   
     1) Girls Relay Team, Durango High  2)                                
  7 Arvada High School  'A'                             59.63    1:00.12    2   
     1) Girls Relay Team, Arvada High S 2)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arvada West High School  'A'                        51.87      51.59  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Arvada West H 2)                                
  2 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                       52.00      52.33  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Dakota Ridge  2)                                
  3 Akron High School  'A'                              52.45      53.17  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Akron High Sc 2)                                
  4 Classical Academy  'A'                              52.15      53.67  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Classical Aca 2)                                
  5 Falcon High School  'A'                             52.34      53.68  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Falcon High S 2)                                
  6 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                     53.03      54.91  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain Vist 2)                                
  7 Highlands Ranch High School  'A'                    52.30      55.48  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Highlands Ran 2)                                
  8 Green Mountain High School  'A'                     52.52      55.88  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Green Mountai 2)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mountain View High School  'A'                      50.10      50.34  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain View 2)                                
  2 Harrison High School  'A'                           50.40      50.74  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Harrison High 2)                                
  3 Grand Junction High School  'A'                     50.60      50.83  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Grand Junctio 2)                                
  4 Wasson High School  'A'                             50.54      51.08  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Wasson High S 2)                                
  5 Mullen High School  'A'                             49.00      51.14  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mullen High S 2)                                
  6 Eaglecrest High School  'A'                         50.50      51.22  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Eaglecrest Hi 2)                                
 -- Heritage High School  'A'                           49.80         DQ  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Heritage High 2)                                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George Washington High School  'A'                  50.83      50.79  
     1) Girls Relay Team, George Washin 2)                                
  2 Monarch High School  'A'                            51.77      52.39  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Monarch High  2)                                
  3 Chaparral High School  'A'                          51.00      52.56  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Chaparral Hig 2)                                
  4 Wheat Ridge High School  'A'                        51.70      53.42  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Wheat Ridge H 2)                                
  5 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                     51.00      57.24  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Cherokee Trai 2)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wheat Ridge High School  'A'                      1:54.10    1:49.90  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Wheat Ridge H 2)                                
  2 Hinkley High School  'A'                          1:54.00    1:52.14  
  3 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                   1:54.02    1:54.25  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain Vist 2)                                
  4 Durango High School  'A'                          1:57.94    1:56.96  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Durango High  2)                                
  5 Castle View High School  'A'                      2:00.79    1:59.49  
     1) Castle View High Sch, Castle Vi 2)                                
  6 Arvada High School  'A'                           2:06.00    2:05.83  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Arvada High S 2)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broomfield High School  'A'                       1:51.19    1:48.92  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Broomfield Hi 2)                                
  2 Arvada West High School  'A'                      1:51.31    1:50.60  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Arvada West H 2)                                
  3 Mullen High School  'A'                           1:51.99    1:53.08  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mullen High S 2)                                
  4 Centeral Grand Junction  'A'                      1:52.00    1:54.58  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Centeral Gran 2)                                
  5 Evergreen High School  'A'                        1:52.50    1:54.63  
     1) Evergreen High Schoo, Evergreen 2)                                
  6 Boulder High School  'A'                          1:53.21    1:54.81  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Boulder High  2)                                
  7 Falcon High School  'A'                           1:52.44    1:55.87  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Falcon High S 2)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heritage High School  'A'                         1:44.00    1:45.37  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Heritage High 2)                                
  2 Mountain View High School  'A'                    1:46.90    1:47.56  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain View 2)                                
  3 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:49.00    1:48.50  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Chaparral Hig 2)                                
  4 George Washington High School  'A'                1:46.99    1:48.88  
     1) Girls Relay Team, George Washin 2)                                
  5 Sierra High School  'A'                           1:47.91    1:51.91  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Sierra High S 2)                                
  6 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     1:48.50    1:54.10  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Cherry Creek  2)                                
 -- Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                   1:46.00        DNF  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Cherokee Trai 2)                                
 -- Eaglecrest High School  'A'                       1:45.50         DQ  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Eaglecrest Hi 2)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Overland High School  'A'                         1:49.00    1:45.64  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Overland High 2)                                
  2 Akron High School  'A'                            1:49.19    1:49.21  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Akron High Sc 2)                                
  3 Highlands Ranch High School  'A'                  1:49.80    1:51.01  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Highlands Ran 2)                                
  4 Smokey Hill High School  'A'                      1:49.50    1:51.22  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Smokey Hill H 2)                                
  5 Monarch High School  'A'                          1:50.84    1:51.42  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Monarch High  2)                                
 -- Classical Academy  'A'                            1:49.92         DQ  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Classical Aca 2)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     4:19.00    4:12.78  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Cherry Creek  2)                                
  2 Green Mountain High School  'A'                   4:10.23    4:14.45  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Green Mountai 2)                                
  3 Eaglecrest High School  'A'                       4:20.50    4:15.75  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Eaglecrest Hi 2)                                
  4 Mountain View High School  'A'                    4:20.00    4:16.19  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain View 2)                                
  5 Akron High School  'A'                            4:15.44    4:18.65  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Akron High Sc 2)                                
  6 Durango High School  'A'                          4:18.97    4:19.02  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Durango High  2)                                
  7 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                   4:16.10    4:19.46  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain Vist 2)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littleton High School  'A'                        4:02.12    3:57.26  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Littleton Hig 2)                                
  2 Classical Academy  'A'                            4:07.10    4:04.10  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Classical Aca 2)                                
  3 Douglas County High School  'A'                   4:10.00    4:13.18  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Douglas Count 2)                                
  4 Heritage High School  'A'                         4:05.00    4:13.64  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Heritage High 2)                                
  5 Mullen High School  'A'                           4:10.00    4:16.75  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mullen High S 2)                                
  6 Chaparral High School  'A'                        4:10.00    4:18.90  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Chaparral Hig 2)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sierra High School  'A'                           4:21.23    4:16.75  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Sierra High S 2)                                
  2 Monarch High School  'A'                          4:21.23    4:19.35  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Monarch High  2)                                
  3 Hinkley High School  'A'                          4:15.00    4:22.47  
  4 Smokey Hill High School  'A'                      4:28.00    4:24.12  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Smokey Hill H 2)                                
  5 Wheat Ridge High School  'A'                      4:35.40    4:30.06  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Wheat Ridge H 2)                                
  6 Arvada High School  'A'                           4:59.00    4:57.35  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Arvada High S 2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     9:40.00    9:46.28  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Cherry Creek  2)                                
  2 Green Mountain High School  'A'                  10:04.32    9:57.74  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Green Mountai 2)                                
  3 Heritage High School  'A'                        10:10.00   10:14.08  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Heritage High 2)                                
  4 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                  10:08.00   10:15.05  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain Vist 2)                                
  5 Columbine High School  'A'                       10:20.00   10:18.57  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Columbine Hig 2)                                
  6 Pine Creek High School  'A'                      10:16.00   10:25.64  
     1) Pine Creek High Scho, Pine Cree 2)                                
  7 Boulder High School  'A'                          9:48.90   10:39.82  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Boulder High  2)                                
  8 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                    10:25.00   10:47.07  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Dakota Ridge  2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durango High School  'A'                         10:35.19   10:22.08  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Durango High  2)                                
  2 Wheat Ridge High School  'A'                     11:58.00   10:36.07  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Wheat Ridge H 2)                                
  3 Smokey Hill High School  'A'                     10:40.00   10:47.82  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Smokey Hill H 2)                                
  4 Akron High School  'A'                           10:46.22   11:05.83  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Akron High Sc 2)                                
  5 Hinkley High School  'A'                         11:30.00   11:41.70  
  6 Mullen High School  'A'                          10:30.00   11:58.37  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mullen High S 2)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Broomfield High School  'A'                       1:57.83    1:55.59  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Broomfield Hi 2)                                
  2 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     1:56.00    1:57.76  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Cherry Creek  2)                                
  3 Sterling High School  'A'                         1:56.34    1:58.69  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Sterling High 2)                                
  4 Green Mountain High School  'A'                   1:55.22    1:58.74  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Green Mountai 2)                                
  5 Wasson High School  'A'                           1:57.90    2:00.04  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Wasson High S 2)                                
  6 Falcon High School  'A'                           1:56.80    2:01.93  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Falcon High S 2)                                
  7 Cherokee Trail High School  'A'                   1:56.00    2:04.26  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Cherokee Trai 2)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George Washington High School  'A'                1:50.10    1:51.13  
     1) Girls Relay Team, George Washin 2)                                
  2 Harrison High School  'A'                         1:53.09    1:51.19  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Harrison High 2)                                
  3 Akron High School  'A'                            1:53.10    1:51.90  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Akron High Sc 2)                                
  4 Mountain Range High School  'A'                   1:53.33    1:53.46  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain Rang 2)                                
  5 Highlands Ranch High School  'A'                  1:53.10    1:54.13  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Highlands Ran 2)                                
  6 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:54.00    1:55.80  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Chaparral Hig 2)                                
  7 Sierra High School  'A'                           1:52.89    1:58.00  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Sierra High S 2)                                
  8 Boulder High School  'A'                          1:54.89    2:02.14  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Boulder High  2)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinkley High School  'A'                          1:55.00    1:54.15  
  2 Mountain View High School  'A'                    2:03.00    1:58.07  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain View 2)                                
  3 Heritage High School  'A'                         2:01.50    1:58.35  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Heritage High 2)                                
  4 Wheat Ridge High School  'A'                      2:10.00    2:01.74  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Wheat Ridge H 2)                                
  5 Castle View High School  'A'                      2:03.55    2:03.65  
     1) Castle View High Sch, Castle Vi 2)                                
  6 Arvada High School  'A'                           2:10.00    2:12.29  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Arvada High S 2)                                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Classical Academy  'A'                            1:58.39    1:57.58  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Classical Aca 2)                                
  2 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                   1:59.10    1:57.94  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Mountain Vist 2)                                
  3 Evergreen High School  'A'                        1:58.20    1:58.83  
     1) Evergreen High Schoo, Evergreen 2)                                
  4 Montbello High School  'A'                        1:58.00    2:04.68  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Montbello Hig 2)                                
  5 Durango High School  'A'                          2:01.45    2:06.21  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Durango High  2)                                
 -- Smokey Hill High School  'A'                      1:58.00         DQ  
     1) Girls Relay Team, Smokey Hill H 2)                                
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medina, Amy               SR Mountain Vie         5-07.00    5-06.00  
  2 Gardner, Autumn           FR Mountain Ran         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  3 Moore, Kelly              SO Mullen High          5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Follett, Paige            SR Chaparral Hi         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  3 Thurston, Julia           FR Castle View          5-02.00    5-00.00  
  3 Brown, Noelle             JR Classical Ac         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  3 Pacheco, Jayde               Greeley West Hig                5-00.00  
  3 Chaffin, Ananda           JR Centeral Gra         5-04.00    5-00.00  
  9 Grimm, Alexis             JR Chaparral Hi         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Zarback, Mariah           SO Sierra High          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Salzmann, Brita           JR Wheat Ridge          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 Brown, Azudrea               Hinkley              5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Christ, Jessie            JR Mountain Vis         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 13 Willis, Kileen            JR Mountain Vie         4-11.00    4-08.00  
 13 Chrisman, Tyler           FR Sterling Hig         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 -- Ward, Alexis              SR Boulder High         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Douglas, Kira             SO Boulder High         5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Jenna              FR Littleton Hi        12-00.00   12-01.00  
  2 Ince, Samantha            SR Cherry Creek         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  3 McAnallen, Colleen        JR Littleton Hi         9-09.00    9-06.00  
  4 Ibrahim, Gioia            SR Castle View         10-00.00    9-06.00  
  5 Mueller, Claire           SO Valor High S        10-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 Tillotson, Hildie         SR Broomfield H         9-03.00    9-00.00  
  7 Measles, Laura            SR Akron High S         9-06.00    8-06.00  
  7 Hurst, Heidi                 Greeley West Hig                8-06.00  
  7 Merrill, Sidney           FR Akron High S         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Nickel, Carrie            JR Heritage Hig         9-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Jankowski, Lindsey        JR Durango High         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Gordley, Jacey            JR Mountain Vie         9-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Martinez, Jordan          JR Mullen High          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Reava, Carlee             FR Heritage Hig         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Huskerson, Janelle           Greeley West Hig                7-06.00  
 16 Borke, Miranda            SR Centaurus Hi         8-06.00    6-06.00  
 16 Klatt, Melissa            FR Smokey Hill          7-06.00    6-06.00  
 16 Akerson, Joie             FR Denver East          6-00.00    6-06.00  
 16 Werthan, Lily             SR Evergreen Hi         7-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ankoviak, Kelsey          SR Wheat Ridge         16-02.00   16-05.00  -0.9 
  2 Hughes, Brandis           SR Chaparral Hi        15-10.00   15-09.00   0.4 
  3 Chacon, Alexa             FR Classical Ac        15-05.00   15-07.00  -0.4 
  4 Opgenorth, Rachael        SR Cherry Creek        15-06.00   15-03.00   0.2 
  4 Lewis, Sa'De              SR Falcon High         15-08.00   15-03.00   0.3 
  6 Ferraro, Melanie          SR Broomfield H        15-08.00   15-02.00   0.5 
  7 Franklin, Kirstin            Greeley West Hig               14-09.00  -0.5 
  8 Richmond, Rebecca         SO Monarch High        15-08.00   14-07.00  -1.1 
  8 Kofford, Lisa             SO Pine Creek H        15-07.00   14-07.00   0.6 
 10 Evans, Brianna            JR Smokey Hill         15-08.00   14-03.00   0.7 
 11 Gordley, Jacey            JR Mountain Vie        15-07.00   14-02.00   0.7 
 12 Belton, Elizabeth         JR Broomfield H        15-07.00   13-04.00   0.1 
 13 DeLaFuente, Mckenzie         Greeley West Hig               13-02.00   0.1 
 -- Brown, Megan              JR Green Mounta        15-04.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Whalen, Laura             FR Littleton Hi        16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Allen, Shelby             SR Smokey Hill         15-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Smith, Brittany           SR Sierra High         15-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bess, Cherie              SR Arvada West         15-10.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Sieana            JR Eaglecrest H        16-11.00   17-03.00   0.1 
  2 Yu, Pam                   JR Highlands Ra        17-00.00   17-02.00   0.1 
  3 Kunz, Annie               JR Wheat Ridge         17-10.00   17-01.00   0.7 
  4 Fitts, Tasha              SR Durango High        16-09.25   16-11.00   0.1 
  5 Medina, Amy               SR Mountain Vie        17-04.00   16-10.25   0.3 
  6 Lewis, Brittany           JR George Washi        19-04.75   16-09.00   0.5 
  7 Reichlin, Caitlyn         SR Columbine Hi        16-04.00   16-04.00   0.1 
  8 Reed, Takara              JR George Washi        16-10.00   15-08.00   0.1 
  9 Follett, Paige            SR Chaparral Hi        16-06.00   15-06.00   0.2 
 10 Lin, Jessica              JR Cherry Creek        16-02.00   15-04.00   0.1 
 11 Chappell, Jordann         SR Fort Morgan         16-08.00   14-07.00   1.7 
 12 Versluis, Sarah           JR Grand Juncti        16-08.00   14-00.00   0.7 
 13 Cook, Erica               SO Mullen High         16-05.00   13-11.00   0.8 
 -- Runyan, Ashley            SR Douglas Coun        17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rianna, Valentine         SR Pine Creek H        16-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Humphrey, Kaleigh         SR Monarch High        17-02.75         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Danielle        SO Eaglecrest H        38-01.00   37-00.75   1.8 
  2 Yu, Pam                   JR Highlands Ra        36-01.00   35-06.50   0.6 
  3 Follett, Paige            SR Chaparral Hi        36-06.00   34-06.00  -1.4 
  4 Johnson, Kayla            SR Dakota Ridge        34-01.00   34-04.00  -0.1 
  5 Lewis, Sa'De              SR Falcon High         36-06.00   34-01.50  -0.2 
  6 Northam, Alyssa           FR Classical Ac        35-05.00   33-06.50  -0.3 
  7 Reichlin, Caitlyn         SR Columbine Hi        33-06.00   33-02.25   0.9 
  8 Ankoviak, Kelsey          SR Wheat Ridge         34-06.00   32-06.25   0.5 
  9 Hughey, Sarah             JR Douglas Coun        33-08.00   31-11.25  -0.1 
 10 Jankowski, Lindsey        JR Durango High        33-04.00   31-08.50   0.8 
 11 Majewski, Brianna         JR Mullen High         35-00.00   30-11.50  -0.1 
 12 Allen, Shelby             SR Smokey Hill         34-00.00   30-05.00   0.6 
 13 Ferraro, Melanie          SR Broomfield H        34-09.00   30-02.00   0.3 
 -- Kunz, Annie               JR Wheat Ridge         37-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rianna, Valentine         SR Pine Creek H        33-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Belton, Elizabeth         JR Broomfield H        34-01.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Franklin, Kirstin            Greeley West Hig               33-10.00  -2.0 
  2 Briscoe, Tabby            FR Castle View         33-01.00   33-08.00  -1.5 
  3 Bess, Cherie              SR Arvada West         32-04.00   32-04.00   0.1 
  4 Abram, Miriah             SO George Washi        33-00.25   31-04.50  -1.4 
  5 Odum, Kara                JR Cherry Creek        30-03.00   31-03.00   0.3 
  6 Ibrahim, Gioia            SR Castle View         31-02.50   31-02.50   0.2 
  6 Gillespie, Kelly          FR Eaglecrest H        33-01.00   31-02.50  -1.4 
  8 Evans, Brianna            JR Smokey Hill         33-00.00   31-01.50   0.1 
  9 Brown, Noelle             JR Classical Ac        32-03.00   31-00.00   0.9 
 10 Ishee, Rachel             FR Heritage Hig        30-00.00   29-09.00   0.4 
 11 Clary, Maggie             JR Dakota Ridge        30-03.00   29-05.50  -0.1 
 12 Petty, Erica              FR Mullen High         32-00.00   28-02.00   1.0 
 -- Smith, Brittany           SR Sierra High         32-07.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hall, Brianna             JR Boulder High        29-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Whalen, Laura             FR Littleton Hi        33-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Villifan, Kathy           FR Sierra High         29-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Kofford, Lisa             SO Pine Creek H        32-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rice, Leilah              FR George Washi        32-03.00   32-01.50  
  2 Wong, Breanna             SO Highlands Ra        32-01.00   31-10.50  
  3 Kendred, Kayla               Greeley West Hig               31-06.00  
  4 Ehardt, Ashley            SO Rampart High        30-09.00   31-05.00  
  5 Martinez, Vanessa         SR Wheat Ridge         32-03.00   31-02.50  
  6 Offen, Amanda             SR Montbello Hi        33-08.00   31-01.00  
  7 Perez, Caroline           SR Montbello Hi        31-04.00   30-10.00  
  8 Maisen, Tessa             SO Chaparral Hi        31-00.00   30-09.00  
  9 Zimmerman, Leah           SO Heritage Hig        32-09.00   30-08.00  
 -- Lowry, Nikki              SO Falcon High         32-02.00         ND  
 -- Crumbliss, Brianna        SO Smokey Hill         31-00.00         ND  
 -- McCall, Kassia            SR Cherokee Tra        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Schneider, Allie          FR Fort Morgan         32-00.00         ND  
 -- Dietz, Karissa            FR Pine Creek H        30-07.00         ND  
 -- Merrill, Sidney           FR Akron High S        33-06.00         ND  
 -- Londo, Katie              SR Rampart High        30-05.00         ND  
 -- Delargy, Shelby           SR Mountain Vis        30-00.50         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cook, Alexis              JR Doherty High        42-05.00   41-01.00  
  2 Costin, Julia             SR Chaparral Hi        38-05.00   38-00.50  
  3 mlodzik, alyssa           SR Harrison Hig        39-06.00   37-07.00  
  4 Hicks, Kiah               JR Falcon High         39-05.00   37-01.50  
  5 Haris, Martika               Hinkley             37-00.00   36-04.00  
  5 Chamblee, Lindsay         SR Durango High        36-06.50   36-04.00  
  7 Michaelis, Erin           JR Broomfield H        35-10.00   36-03.50  
  8 McCarthy, Beth            JR Pine Creek H        37-06.00   34-08.50  
  9 Anderson, Allyson         SR Littleton Hi        33-11.00   33-07.00  
 -- Robinson, BaJa               Hinkley             34-00.00         ND  
 -- Robertson, Elizabeth      SR Sierra High         40-09.00         ND  
 -- Saunders, Ella            JR Akron High S        35-02.00         ND  
 -- Pfannenschmid, Kacey      SR Pueblo Cente        39-06.00         ND  
 -- Kennedy, Ashley           SO Boulder High        34-02.00         ND  
 -- Pomaski, Jamie            SR Centeral Gra        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Hess, Kristen             SR Mullen High         34-06.00         ND  
 -- Togia, Losi               JR Sierra High         35-04.00         ND  
 -- Martinez, Krystel         JR Pueblo Cente        37-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Engel, Jenna              SR Heritage Hig           93-06     100-05  
  2 Saunders, Ella            JR Akron High S           99-05      99-08  
  3 Offen, Amanda             SR Montbello Hi          100-00      99-05  
  4 Boyd, Chelsea             SR Littleton Hi           97-02      92-01  
  5 Merrill, Sidney           FR Akron High S           95-06      91-01  
  6 Carmack, Natasha          JR Chaparral Hi          100-00      90-02  
  7 Rocci, Monica             JR Doherty High           94-06      89-03  
  8 Hess, Kristen             SR Mullen High           100-00      89-01  
 -- Kennedy, Ashley           SO Boulder High           90-00         ND  
 -- Dietz, Karissa            FR Pine Creek H           92-04         ND  
 -- Chamblee, Maggie          SO Durango High           92-09         ND  
 -- Wong, Breanna             SO Highlands Ra           98-01         ND  
 -- Lowry, Nikki              SO Falcon High            93-00         ND  
 -- Schneider, Allie          FR Fort Morgan            95-06         ND  
 -- Londo, Katie              SR Rampart High          100-01         ND  
 -- Crumbliss, Brianna        SO Smokey Hill            90-00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Costin, Julia             SR Chaparral Hi          121-09     125-05  
  2 mlodzik, alyssa           SR Harrison Hig          118-08     123-01  
  3 Martinez, Krystel         JR Pueblo Cente          118-07     114-06  
  4 Pfannenschmid, Kacey      SR Pueblo Cente          119-09     112-04  
  5 Chamblee, Lindsay         SR Durango High          112-08     112-01  
  6 Pomaski, Jamie            SR Centeral Gra          127-00     109-09  
  7 McCarthy, Beth            JR Pine Creek H          112-02     108-04  
  8 Ehardt, Ashley            SO Rampart High          109-01     105-05  
  9 Robinson, BaJa               Hinkley               110-00     105-00  
 10 Michaelis, Erin           JR Broomfield H          110-04     102-05  
 11 Kendred, Kayla               Greeley West Hig                  99-05  
 -- Togia, Losi               JR Sierra High           103-07         ND  
 -- Haris, Martika               Hinkley               123-06         ND  
 -- Cook, Alexis              JR Doherty High          139-11         ND  
 -- Martinez, Vanessa         SR Wheat Ridge           103-11         ND  
 -- Robertson, Elizabeth      SR Sierra High           115-04         ND  
 -- Delargy, Shelby           SR Mountain Vis        01-03.50         ND  
 -- Hicks, Kiah               JR Falcon High           137-06         ND  
 -- Tu, Diana                 SR Cherry Creek          109-00         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gus, Mark                 FR Smokey Hill            11.03      10.97   2.0 
  2 Shrum, Stuart             SR Grand Juncti           11.09      11.12   2.0 
  3 Peterson, Walter          FR Arvada West            11.01      11.21   2.0 
  4 Maestas, Jon              SR Wasson High            11.15      11.28   2.0 
  5 Assie, Davey              SR Highlands Ra           11.00      11.35   2.0 
  6 graham, steven            FR Harrison Hig           11.04      11.41   2.0 
  7 Cardozo, Paul             SR Wasson High            11.05      11.45   2.0 
  8 wingo, vaughan            SO Harrison Hig           11.01      11.56   2.0 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Kenneth         SR Doherty High           10.82      10.74   0.3 
  2 Harris, Marcus            FR Eaglecrest H           10.73      10.81   0.3 
  3 Ireland, Trent            JR Broomfield H           10.88      11.01   0.3 
  4 Morgan, Christian         SR Eaglecrest H           11.00      11.20   0.3 
  5 Chapman, Trayce           JR George Washi           10.98      11.23   0.3 
  6 Kisselman, Seth           SR Heritage Hig           11.00      11.30   0.3 
  7 Hinds, Marquise           SR Overland Hig           10.95      11.31   0.3 
  8 Lewis, Jared              SR Thomas Jeffe           10.96      11.33   0.3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McDondle, Demetrius       SR Columbine Hi           11.26      11.28  -0.7 
  2 Buniger, Joshua           SR Centeral Gra           11.36      11.37  -0.7 
  3 Cousar, Shomari           SO Pine Creek H           11.28      11.54  -0.7 
  4 Trott, Dean               JR Sierra High            11.37      11.54  -0.7 
  5 Averyhart, Matt           SR Thomas Jeffe           11.32      11.55  -0.7 
  6 Levy, Daniel              JR Dakota Ridge           11.33      11.56  -0.7 
  7 Meyers, Josh              JR Heritage Hig           11.35      11.60  -0.7 
  8 Mews-Bailey, Kyle         SR Wheat Ridge            11.30      11.90  -0.7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Duff, Wesley              SR Mountain Vis           11.40      11.31   1.2 
  2 Berglund, Brock           JR Valor High S           11.40      11.45   1.2 
  3 Lang, Lelen               SO Valor High S           11.59      11.51   1.2 
  4 Whipple, Ty               JR Chaparral Hi           11.50      11.51   1.2 
  5 Nichols, Andre            SR Rampart High           11.45      11.57   1.2 
  6 Sidebottom, Chance        SO Centeral Gra           11.50      11.57   1.2 
  7 Carter, Cameron           JR Mountain Vis           11.60      11.64   1.2 
  8 Dalgardno, Tanner         FR Castle View            11.50      11.88   1.2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McKinney, Malik           JR Mullen High            11.15      11.08  -0.9 
  2 Evans, Zane               SR Castle View            11.16      11.09  -0.9 
  3 Barnes, Gus               SR Durango High           11.19      11.16  -0.9 
  4 Barnes, Stephon           FR Doherty High           11.19      11.20  -0.9 
  5 Wright, Jonathon          SR Grand Juncti           11.21      11.47  -0.9 
  6 Russell, Dylan            SR Rampart High           11.21      11.59  -0.9 
  7 DaCruz, Esteban           SR Cherry Creek           11.20      11.66  -0.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shrum, Stuart             SR Grand Juncti           22.80      22.47   2.7 
  2 Chance, Josh              SR Pine Creek H           22.86      22.51   2.7 
  3 Wright, Jonathon          SR Grand Juncti           22.77      22.60   2.7 
  4 DaCruz, Esteban           SR Cherry Creek           22.90      23.07   2.7 
  5 Gildon, Alex              JR Valor High S           22.95      23.20   2.7 
  6 Nichols, Andre            SR Rampart High           22.87      23.35   2.7 
  7 Brito, Cristhian          SR Boulder High           22.98      23.95   2.7 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gus, Mark                 FR Smokey Hill            22.70      22.21   1.9 
  2 Evans, Zane               SR Castle View            22.57      22.32   1.9 
  3 Deffebaugh, Kordell       SO Montbello Hi           22.60      22.65   1.9 
  4 Buniger, Joshua           SR Centeral Gra           22.62      23.06   1.9 
  5 Wester, Hugo              JR Rampart High           22.67      23.26   1.9 
  6 Cade, Antonio             SR Eaglecrest H           22.70      23.64   1.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Gus               SR Durango High           22.99      22.40   1.8 
  2 Wermuth, Eric             JR Classical Ac           23.10      22.91   1.8 
  3 Calloway, Gerald          FR Smokey Hill            23.00      22.98   1.8 
  4 Cheeseboro, Eric          SO Overland Hig           23.10      23.43   1.8 
  5 Cousar, Shomari           SO Pine Creek H           23.02      23.48   1.8 
  6 Foster, Brendon           SR Wheat Ridge            23.10      23.88   1.8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Kenneth         SR Doherty High           22.02      21.35   2.0 
  2 Harris, Marcus            FR Eaglecrest H           21.62      21.69   2.0 
  3 Ireland, Trent            JR Broomfield H           22.13      22.08   2.0 
  4 Kisselman, Seth           SR Heritage Hig           22.26      22.17   2.0 
  5 Pinkney, Kumar            SR Littleton Hi           22.20      22.37   2.0 
  6 Sanford, Jergen           SO Overland Hig           22.50      22.46   2.0 
  7 McKinney, Malik           JR Mullen High            22.60      22.54   2.0 
  8 Vickers, Carzell          JR Valor High S           22.50      22.56   2.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newhall, Bruson           SR Evergreen Hi           51.25      50.32  
  2 Nelson, E.J.              SR Classical Ac           51.33      50.43  
  3 Crockett, Edgar           JR Mountain Ran           51.40      52.05  
  4 Albert, Johnoy            SR Boulder High           51.45      52.14  
  5 Petrick, Cody             SO Highlands Ra           51.50      52.44  
  6 Spencer, Dylan            JR Highlands Ra           51.90      54.22  
  7 narvaze, jose             SR Harrison Hig           51.78      54.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gale, Jade                JR Falcon High            50.78      51.22  
  2 Petherick, Michael        SR Falcon High            50.84      51.23  
  3 Dennis, Tj                JR Pine Creek H           50.89      51.40  
  4 King, Jordy               SR Durango High           51.15      52.20  
  5 Testolini, Dante          JR Mullen High            51.00      53.05  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ireland, Trent            JR Broomfield H           49.23      49.45  
  2 Maestas, Shaun            SR Mountain Ran           50.40      49.98  
  3 Quartarone, Rex           JR Boulder High           50.55      50.10  
  4 Chance, Josh              SR Pine Creek H           50.12      50.31  
  5 Sterling, Chris           JR Sierra High            50.23      50.51  
  6 Deffebaugh, Kordell       SO Montbello Hi           50.09      50.90  
  7 Mason, Eddison            SR Sierra High            50.56      51.27  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alford, Darius            JR Heritage Hig           52.32      52.13  
  2 Mendez, Aaron             SR Fort Morgan            52.10      52.31  
  3 Hoffmann, Tommy           SO Cherry Creek           52.00      53.01  
  4 Jarvis, Spencer           FR Rampart High           52.15      53.03  
  5 Rush, Raycell             SO Thomas Jeffe           52.68      53.04  
  6 Arterburn, Michael        SO Littleton Hi           52.00      53.67  
  7 Johnson, Kammarin         FR Smokey Hill            52.55      53.69  
  8 Eisinger, Tommy           JR Wheat Ridge            52.38      54.10  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Petty, Weston             SR Mullen High                     2:06.16  
  2 Rasmussen, Charles        FR Dakota Ridge         2:10.00    2:08.44  
  3 Schaffer, Kyle            FR Cherry Creek         2:10.00    2:11.53  
  4 Williams, Dante           JR Montbello Hi         2:10.00    2:12.91  
  5 Conley, Seth              SO Valor High S         2:10.00    2:15.97  
  6 Kellogg, Kevin            FR Arvada High          2:18.00    2:17.27  
  7 Camara, Salvador          JR Arvada High          2:19.00    2:18.22  
  8 Brungardt, Patrick        SO Falcon High          2:15.38    2:18.89  
  9 DelNegro, Mike            FR Wheat Ridge          2:17.00    2:19.22  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cladwell, Matt            FR Smokey Hill          1:56.12    1:55.40  
  2 Webb, Kirk                SO Monarch High         1:58.05    1:57.21  
  3 Versaw, Eric              SR Classical Ac         1:58.66    1:57.77  
  4 Purdue, Nathan            JR Chaparral Hi         1:59.89    1:58.98  
  5 Tam, Ryder                SR Boulder High         1:59.29    1:59.74  
  6 Delphia, Cameron          SR Heritage Hig         2:00.30    2:00.34  
  7 Ruhl, Tanner              FR Smokey Hill          2:00.08    2:00.57  
  8 Troyano, Jeff             SR Evergreen Hi         2:00.00    2:00.82  
  9 Blubaum, Alek             SR Mullen High          1:57.50    2:00.85  
 10 Mott, Russell             SR Mullen High          1:58.00    2:01.25  
 11 Lane, Justin              FR Overland Hig         1:59.00    2:01.30  
 12 Carney, Daniel            SO Dakota Ridge         2:00.00    2:02.15  
 13 Trujillo, Emilio          SR Sierra High          2:01.12    2:03.71  
 14 Turner, Sean              SR Fort Morgan          1:59.00    2:04.80  
 15 Harrison, Derik           SR Eaglecrest H         2:01.00    2:06.23  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowney, Alden             SR Boulder High         2:05.61    1:59.97  
  2 Hazel, Kori               JR Cherry Creek         2:02.00    2:00.56  
  3 Zitzmann, Matt            SO Heritage Hig         2:03.70    2:01.06  
  4 Aberle, Carson            JR Arvada West          2:05.78    2:01.36  
  5 Best, Colin               JR Highlands Ra         2:01.70    2:02.38  
  6 Burbach, Jason            SR Rampart High         2:02.30    2:03.26  
  7 Burt, Brendan             SR Chaparral Hi         2:03.00    2:05.35  
  8 Reid, Jordan              SR Eaglecrest H         2:04.00    2:05.69  
  9 Kilcullen, Cameron        SR Highlands Ra         2:01.60    2:05.98  
 10 Farquhar, Johnnie         SR Rampart High         2:01.60    2:06.07  
 11 Shelton, Jordan           SR Thomas Jeffe         2:08.40    2:10.34  
 12 Cannalis, Eddie           FR Overland Hig         2:04.00    2:11.43  
 13 Lloyd, Kendall            SR Durango High         2:09.76    2:13.28  
 14 Gregoire, Bryce           SO Falcon High          2:05.18    2:14.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargo, Keegan             JR Chaparral Hi         4:40.00    4:38.75  
  2 Marchand, Joe             SR Monarch High         4:41.68    4:38.83  
  3 edwards, william          FR Harrison Hig         4:36.00    4:42.64  
  4 Finger, Michael           SR Mountain Vis         4:40.10    4:44.13  
  5 Bull, Ryan                SR Chaparral Hi         4:45.00    4:44.67  
  6 Metzger, John             SR Classical Ac         4:39.32    4:46.87  
  7 Sayler, Jackson           FR Evergreen Hi         4:41.00    4:51.70  
  8 Hale, Kevin               JR Fairview Hig         4:47.57    4:54.78  
  9 Cohen, Zach               JR Heritage Hig         4:48.50    4:56.00  
 10 Davis, Eli                FR Boulder High         4:45.23    4:56.47  
 11 Mulhern, Riley            SR Littleton Hi         4:41.00    4:58.52  
 12 Maas, Calvin              FR Littleton Hi         4:50.00    4:58.76  
 13 Cooney, Dayton            SO Mountain Vie         4:49.00    5:02.93  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katz, Hondo               SR Mullen High          4:20.00    4:25.38  
  2 Kincaid, William          JR Columbine Hi         4:31.00    4:27.99  
  3 Johnson, Kieffer          SO Thunderridge         4:28.34    4:28.78  
  4 Carney, Daniel            SO Dakota Ridge         4:30.00    4:29.47  
  5 Simkins, Josh             JR Classical Ac         4:32.26    4:30.74  
  6 Nelson, Tyler             JR Highlands Ra         4:28.40    4:32.35  
  7 Turner, Sean              SR Fort Morgan          4:26.00    4:32.57  
  8 Trujillo, Emilio          SR Sierra High          4:30.00    4:34.79  
  9 Lane, Justin              FR Overland Hig         4:30.00    4:35.87  
 10 Guiles, Ashi              SR Boulder High         4:30.77    4:37.66  
 11 Taylor, Nick              SO Mullen High          4:29.00    4:40.90  
 12 Vaughan, Kenny            SR Mountain Vis         4:33.51    4:48.59  
 13 Appel, Austin             JR Dakota Ridge         4:35.00    4:49.40  
 14 Commons, Lewis            SR Fairview Hig         4:31.00    4:59.66  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leach, Kody                  Greeley West Hig                4:36.43  
  2 Finger, Evert                Greeley West Hig                4:47.69  
  3 Lee, Garrett              JR Heritage Hig         4:54.00    4:48.05  
  4 Butler, Ian               SR Green Mounta         4:51.30    4:48.35  
  5 Challis, Brad             FR Valor High S         4:52.00    4:52.85  
  6 Reid, Chandler            SR Centaurus Hi         4:51.86    4:53.45  
  7 Hoffman, Greyson          FR Eaglecrest H         4:57.00    4:54.22  
  8 Westfall, Matt            SO Cherry Creek         4:58.00    4:54.32  
  9 Berhe, Rovel              SO Thomas Jeffe         4:59.00    4:55.05  
 10 Stearns, Chris            SR Falcon High          4:53.18    4:59.02  
 11 Gregoire, Bryce           SO Falcon High          4:54.22    4:59.31  
 12 Winborn, Logan            SR Durango High         4:54.44    4:59.77  
 13 Cannalis, Eddie           FR Overland Hig         4:55.00    5:01.36  
 14 McConnel, Zack            FR Smokey Hill          4:26.26    5:08.86  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katz, Hondo               SR Mullen High          9:45.00    9:48.39  
  2 Kincaid, William          JR Columbine Hi         9:58.00    9:50.17  
  3 Ames, Kyle                FR Smokey Hill         10:09.81    9:50.25  
  4 Vargo, Keegan             JR Chaparral Hi         9:59.00    9:53.89  
  5 Coats, John               SR Fairview Hig         9:58.00    9:57.58  
  6 Simkins, Josh             JR Classical Ac        10:09.71   10:04.04  
  7 Derrick, Ryan             FR Rampart High        10:02.50   10:06.00  
  8 Lee, Garrett              JR Heritage Hig        10:11.00   10:11.71  
  9 Friesth, Jackson          JR Monarch High        10:25.54   10:12.51  
 10 Maloney, Joe              FR Durango High        10:21.10   10:14.43  
 11 Choate, Mark              JR Cherry Creek        10:18.00   10:15.14  
 12 Butler, Ian               SR Green Mounta        10:19.98   10:17.69  
 13 Brudzinski, Alec          FR Cherry Creek        10:50.00   10:20.25  
 14 Cabada, Dom               SR Boulder High        10:12.85   10:22.78  
 15 Ericson, Max              FR Smokey Hill         10:30.23   10:24.71  
 16 Stearns, Chris            SR Falcon High         10:32.80   10:27.07  
 17 Metzger, John             SR Classical Ac        10:08.05   10:30.21  
 18 Luke, Trevor              SR Centaurus Hi        10:43.23   10:35.25  
 19 Bayne, Jory               FR Littleton Hi        10:40.00   10:40.49  
 20 Reid, Chandler            SR Centaurus Hi        10:37.40   10:45.33  
 21 Lieb, Garrett             JR Heritage Hig        10:28.20   10:48.51  
 22 Palacios, Ricardo         FR Sierra High         10:29.80   10:49.96  
 23 Gertner, Josef            FR Fort Morgan         10:50.00   11:02.56  
 24 Clegg, Connor             JR Wheat Ridge         10:39.00   11:07.33  
 25 Melhado, Will             FR Boulder High        10:45.00   11:07.74  
 26 Frank, Cary               SR Wheat Ridge         10:51.00   11:23.57  
 27 Cooper, Stephen           SO Valor High S        10:30.00   11:54.79  
 -- Ard, Austin               FR Dakota Ridge        10:50.00        DNF  
 -- Schmidt, Zack             SR Castle View         10:29.16        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Trent             SR Broomfield H           17.08      16.70   0.1 
  2 Hamilton, DeVonte         FR George Washi           16.70      16.71   0.1 
  3 Canty, Dorin              FR Smokey Hill            16.97      17.08   0.1 
  4 Krohn, Garet              FR Arvada High            17.10      17.24   0.1 
  5 Williams, Blake           JR Cherry Creek           16.90      17.34   0.1 
  6 Deignan, Keegan           SR Green Mounta           16.77      17.97   0.1 
  7 Propp, Jason              SR Valor High S           17.00      21.30   0.1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Michael           JR Castle View            16.42      16.19   0.4 
  2 Blake, Jared              SO Durango High           16.48      16.26   0.4 
  3 Graziano, Frank           FR Thunderridge           16.03      16.28   0.4 
  4 Paulson, Matt             SR Heritage Hig           16.20      16.33   0.4 
  5 Collins, Matt             SR Monarch High           16.64      16.47   0.4 
  6 Eisinger, Peter           JR Wheat Ridge            16.56      16.81   0.4 
  7 Haberkorn, Kevin          SR Falcon High            16.17      17.03   0.4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Derrick         SO Sierra High            17.39      17.07   0.1 
  2 Sutherlin, Dakota         SO Durango High           18.33      18.06   0.1 
  3 Nunn, Armani              SR Thomas Jeffe           17.76      18.54   0.1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Trevor             SR Wasson High            14.22      14.21   0.9 
  2 Hinckfoot, Ben            SR Classical Ac           15.12      14.82   0.9 
  3 Walker-Reese, Javonte     JR Sierra High            15.76      15.57   0.9 
  4 Brown, Seth               FR Wasson High            15.30      15.75   0.9 
  5 Davidson, Scott           SR Centeral Gra           15.50      15.80   0.9 
  6 Freeman, Matt             SR Heritage Hig           15.69      15.90   0.9 
  7 Wallway, Aaron            SR Centeral Gra           16.00      15.91   0.9 
  8 Walker, Matt              SR Thunderridge           15.94      15.92   0.9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Becker, Jared             SR Highlands Ra           41.80      41.56  
  2 Leachman, Hunter          SO Monarch High           42.02      41.99  
  3 Davidson, Scott           SR Centeral Gra           42.00      42.06  
  4 Petty, Brian              SR Chaparral Hi           42.00      42.07  
  5 Batt, Travis              SR Chaparral Hi           41.90      42.57  
  6 Read, Niko                JR Valor High S           42.00      44.60  
  7 Minto, Deonte             SR Mountain Vie           42.15      44.87  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tanner, Alec              JR Mountain Ran           42.39      42.24  
  2 Blake, Jared              SO Durango High           42.78      42.32  
  3 Cantrell, Derrick         SO Sierra High            42.92      42.38  
  4 Thomas, Michael           JR Castle View            42.87      42.45  
  5 Jarvis, Trent             SR Broomfield H           42.63      42.71  
  6 Williams, Blake           JR Cherry Creek           43.00      42.93  
  7 Billings, Cody            SO Littleton Hi           42.50      43.62  
  8 Haberkorn, Kevin          SR Falcon High            42.37      55.05  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Trevor             SR Wasson High            39.55      38.91  
  2 Pinkney, Kumar            SR Littleton Hi           40.92      39.10  
  3 Hinckfoot, Ben            SR Classical Ac           39.27      39.48  
  4 Limary, Keith             SR Sierra High            40.36      40.13  
  5 Wallway, Aaron            SR Centeral Gra           40.00      41.62  
  6 Brown, Seth               FR Wasson High            41.55      42.43  
  7 Graziano, Frank           FR Thunderridge           41.09      42.87  
  8 Stransky, Jacob           SR Mullen High            41.50      44.64  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elias, Elias              SR Broomfield H           43.42      42.75  
  2 Dishman, Matt             SR Centaurus Hi           43.94      43.36  
  3 Deignan, Keegan           SR Green Mounta           43.54      43.91  
  4 Hollenback, Ryan          JR Highlands Ra           43.90      44.12  
  5 Paulson, Matt             SR Heritage Hig           43.80      44.27  
  6 Pequette, Kyle            JR Valor High S           43.00      44.78  
  7 Sutherlin, Dakota         SO Durango High           43.49      44.82  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Centaurus High School  'A'                          47.55      45.60  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Centaurus High 2)                                
  2 Wheat Ridge High School  'A'                        46.80      46.68  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Wheat Ridge Hi 2)                                
  3 Sterling High School  'A'                           46.25      47.19  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Sterling High  2)                                
  4 Green Mountain High School  'A'                     47.13      47.24  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Green Mountain 2)                                
  5 Arvada High School  'A'                             49.00      50.40  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Arvada High Sc 2)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smokey Hill High School  'A'                        44.02      43.94  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Smokey Hill Hi 2)                                
  2 Montbello High School  'A'                          44.00      44.48  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Montbello High 2)                                
  3 Chaparral High School  'A'                          44.00      44.62  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Chaparral High 2)                                
  4 Denver East High School  'A'                        43.50      45.14  
  5 Harrison High School  'A'                           43.88      45.18  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Harrison High  2)                                
  6 Boulder High School  'A'                            43.80      45.19  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Boulder High S 2)                                
 -- Cherry Creek High School  'A'                       44.10         DQ  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Cherry Creek H 2)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doherty High School  'A'                            43.10      42.76  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Doherty High S 2)                                
  2 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                   43.50      43.41  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Thomas Jeffers 2)                                
  3 Eaglecrest High School  'A'                         43.40      43.91  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Eaglecrest Hig 2)                                
  4 Wasson High School  'A'                             43.50      44.34  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Wasson High Sc 2)                                
  5 Arvada West High School  'A'                        43.71      44.40  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Arvada West Hi 2)                                
  6 Rampart High School  'A'                            43.45      44.61  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Rampart High S 2)                                
 -- Overland High School  'A'                           42.80         DQ  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Overland High  2)                                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 George Washington High School  'A'                  44.80      43.89  
     1) Boys Relay Team, George Washing 2)                                
  2 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                     44.30      45.09  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mountain Vista 2)                                
  3 Heritage High School  'A'                           44.90      45.33  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Heritage High  2)                                
  4 Centeral Grand Junction  'A'                        44.40      46.08  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Centeral Grand 2)                                
  5 Hinkley High School  'A'                            42.00      46.86  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sierra High School  'A'                             45.34      44.74  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Sierra High Sc 2)                                
  2 Mountain View High School  'A'                      45.50      45.26  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mountain View  2)                                
  3 Classical Academy  'A'                              45.86      45.47  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Classical Acad 2)                                
  4 Columbine High School  'A'                          45.35      45.81  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Columbine High 2)                                
  5 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                       45.20      46.59  
     1) Dakota Ridge High Sc, Dakota Ri 2)                                
 -- Greeley West High School  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Classical Academy  'A'                            1:34.70    1:32.59  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Classical Acad 2)                                
  2 Durango High School  'A'                          1:36.63    1:33.08  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Durango High S 2)                                
  3 Highlands Ranch High School  'A'                  1:35.10    1:34.69  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Highlands Ranc 2)                                
  4 Castle View High School  'A'                      1:35.10    1:35.10  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Castle View Hi 2)                                
  5 Hinkley High School  'A'                          1:35.00    1:37.05  
  6 Greeley West High School  'A'                                1:37.79  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     1:37.00    1:35.61  
     1) Dakota Ridge High Sc, Dakota Ri 2)                                
  2 Centeral Grand Junction  'A'                      1:37.00    1:35.71  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Centeral Grand 2)                                
  3 Centaurus High School  'A'                        1:38.10    1:36.12  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Centaurus High 2)                                
  4 Wheat Ridge High School  'A'                      1:37.70    1:38.89  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Wheat Ridge Hi 2)                                
  5 Arvada High School  'A'                           1:45.00    1:42.48  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Arvada High Sc 2)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denver East High School  'A'                      1:32.90    1:32.54  
  2 Montbello High School  'A'                        1:34.00    1:32.61  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Montbello High 2)                                
  3 Smokey Hill High School  'A'                      1:33.82    1:32.87  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Smokey Hill Hi 2)                                
  4 Mountain Range High School  'A'                   1:33.56    1:33.36  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mountain Range 2)                                
  5 Monarch High School  'A'                          1:33.90    1:33.51  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Monarch High S 2)                                
  6 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                   1:34.02    1:33.93  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mountain Vista 2)                                
 -- Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                 1:33.40        DNF  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Thomas Jeffers 2)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valor High School  'A'                            1:30.00    1:29.79  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Valor High Sch 2)                                
  2 Doherty High School  'A'                          1:31.56    1:29.82  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Doherty High S 2)                                
  3 Sierra High School  'A'                           1:29.75    1:30.29  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Sierra High Sc 2)                                
  4 Eaglecrest High School  'A'                       1:30.50    1:31.32  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Eaglecrest Hig 2)                                
  5 Littleton High School  'A'                        1:28.94    1:32.38  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Littleton High 2)                                
  6 George Washington High School  'A'                1:31.70    1:34.11  
     1) Boys Relay Team, George Washing 2)                                
 -- Heritage High School  'A'                         1:30.72        DNF  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Heritage High  2)                                
 -- Rampart High School  'A'                          1:31.44        DNF  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Rampart High S 2)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Overland High School  'A'                         1:32.00    1:32.42  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Overland High  2)                                
  2 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:33.00    1:32.53  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Chaparral High 2)                                
  3 Harrison High School  'A'                         1:33.00    1:33.09  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Harrison High  2)                                
  4 Boulder High School  'A'                          1:32.12    1:33.58  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Boulder High S 2)                                
  5 Arvada West High School  'A'                      1:32.38    1:33.93  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Arvada West Hi 2)                                
 -- Evergreen High School  'A'                        1:33.00        DNF  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Evergreen High 2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smokey Hill High School  'A'                      3:36.78    3:34.22  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Smokey Hill Hi 2)                                
  2 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                   3:38.04    3:36.54  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mountain Vista 2)                                
  3 Thomas Jefferson High School  'A'                 3:38.70    3:37.54  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Thomas Jeffers 2)                                
  4 George Washington High School  'A'                3:40.14    3:41.71  
     1) Boys Relay Team, George Washing 2)                                
  5 Green Mountain High School  'A'                   3:42.36    3:42.30  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Green Mountain 2)                                
  6 Castle View High School  'A'                      3:39.30    3:44.15  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Castle View Hi 2)                                
  7 Hinkley High School  'A'                          3:44.00    3:50.33  
  8 Arvada High School  'A'                           3:54.00    3:52.82  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Arvada High Sc 2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littleton High School  'A'                        3:25.78    3:22.07  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Littleton High 2)                                
  2 Valor High School  'A'                            3:24.00    3:25.42  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Valor High Sch 2)                                
  3 Classical Academy  'A'                            3:28.31    3:27.26  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Classical Acad 2)                                
  4 Sierra High School  'A'                           3:25.80    3:28.77  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Sierra High Sc 2)                                
  5 Heritage High School  'A'                         3:29.00    3:29.49  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Heritage High  2)                                
  6 Boulder High School  'A'                          3:22.78    3:34.37  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Boulder High S 2)                                
  7 Chaparral High School  'A'                        3:29.00    3:35.85  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Chaparral High 2)                                
  8 Overland High School  'A'                         3:28.00    3:46.57  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Overland High  2)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mountain Range High School  'A'                   3:30.80    3:28.95  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mountain Range 2)                                
  2 Mountain View High School  'A'                    3:33.00    3:32.09  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mountain View  2)                                
  3 Durango High School  'A'                          3:31.78    3:32.26  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Durango High S 2)                                
  4 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     3:30.00    3:32.98  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Cherry Creek H 2)                                
  5 Rampart High School  'A'                          3:31.55    3:33.13  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Rampart High S 2)                                
  6 Mullen High School  'A'                           3:33.00    3:37.45  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mullen High Sc 2)                                
  7 Wheat Ridge High School  'A'                      3:32.00    3:40.21  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Wheat Ridge Hi 2)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littleton High School  'A'                        8:40.00    8:32.68  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Littleton High 2)                                
  2 Falcon High School  'A'                           8:45.61    8:40.94  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Falcon High Sc 2)                                
  3 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     8:32.00    8:45.65  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Cherry Creek H 2)                                
  4 Durango High School  'A'                          9:00.41    8:53.76  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Durango High S 2)                                
  5 Hinkley High School  'A'                          8:45.00    9:01.62  
  6 Arvada High School  'A'                           9:30.00    9:18.34  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Arvada High Sc 2)                                
  7 Green Mountain High School  'A'                   9:01.54    9:31.39  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Green Mountain 2)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smokey Hill High School  'A'                      8:29.86    8:06.64  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Smokey Hill Hi 2)                                
  2 Chaparral High School  'A'                        8:15.00    8:10.58  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Chaparral High 2)                                
  3 Boulder High School  'A'                          8:06.56    8:11.53  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Boulder High S 2)                                
  4 Heritage High School  'A'                         8:18.00    8:12.03  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Heritage High  2)                                
  5 Mountain Vista High School  'A'                   8:20.00    8:27.27  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mountain Vista 2)                                
  6 Mountain View High School  'A'                    8:26.50    8:31.41  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mountain View  2)                                
  7 Eaglecrest High School  'A'                       8:20.00    8:31.48  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Eaglecrest Hig 2)                                
  8 Rampart High School  'A'                          8:22.50    8:36.39  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Rampart High S 2)                                
  9 Mullen High School  'A'                           8:25.00    8:36.77  
     1) Boys Relay Team, Mullen High Sc 2)                                
 10 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     8:25.00    8:51.12  
     1) Dakota Ridge High Sc, Dakota Ri 2)                                
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Day, David                SR Thunderridge         6-09.00    6-06.00  
  2 Howard, Tre                  Greeley West Hig                6-04.00  
  3 Propp, Jason              SR Valor High S         6-04.00    6-04.00  
  4 Lebsock, Bobby            FR Sterling Hig         6-01.00    6-02.00  
  4 Tolar, Trevor             JR Mountain Vis         6-04.00    6-02.00  
  4 Washington, Denzel        JR Littleton Hi         6-00.00    6-02.00  
  4 Tomlinson, Ryan           JR Castle View          6-00.00    6-02.00  
  8 Collins, Matt             SR Monarch High         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  8 Walker-Reese, Javonte     JR Sierra High          6-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Lavallais, Isaiah            Hinkley              6-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Baumgarten, Hunter        JR Thunderridge         6-01.00    6-00.00  
 12 Goldsmith, Phillip        SR Castle View          6-02.00    5-10.00  
 12 Tyson, Tevin              JR Littleton Hi         6-02.00    5-10.00  
 14 Cito, Blake               JR Mullen High          6-00.00    5-08.00  
 14 Upson, Andrew             SR Mountain Vis         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 -- Davis, J.J                   Greeley West Hig                     NH  
 -- Higginson, Jarrett        SR Centeral Gra         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Rock, Nelson              JR Grand Juncti         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Bowman, Andre             SR Cherry Creek         6-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richendifer, Steven       SR Sterling Hig        14-00.00   14-00.00  
  2 Krumland, David           JR Rampart High        13-06.00   13-06.00  
  3 Roggy, Connor                Greeley West Hig               13-06.00  
  4 Schwindt, Kevin           SR Classical Ac        14-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Johnson, Sven             JR Monarch High        12-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Floyd, Trevor             SR Mountain Vie        13-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Sanchez, Ramel            JR Cherry Creek        13-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Nieves, Tyler             SR Rampart High        14-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Walker, Matt              SR Thunderridge        13-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Leatherman, Alex          SR Castle View         13-06.00   12-06.00  
 11 Witte, Jon                SR Heritage Hig        12-06.00   12-00.00  
 12 Ivner, Drew               SR Centaurus Hi        10-06.00   11-06.00  
 13 Blake, Jared              SO Durango High        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Bakemeyer, William        SO Castle View         10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 Dishman, Matt             SR Centaurus Hi        12-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- Ben, Makovsky             SR Thomas Jeffe        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Richardson, Trey          FR George Washi        13-06.00         NH  
 -- Techentien, Danny         SR Thunderridge        12-06.00         NH  
 -- Siler, Jake               SO Heritage Hig        12-06.00         NH  
 -- McCoy, Bruce              JR Cherry Creek        12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Edmunds, Johnny           JR Littleton Hi        21-06.50   22-01.00   1.5 
  2 Thomas, Kyle              SR Eaglecrest H        22-04.00   21-01.00   0.6 
  3 Roper, Demaje             FR Eaglecrest H        22-01.00   21-00.50   0.2 
  4 Williams, Rayshon         JR Mullen High         21-00.00   21-00.00   0.8 
  5 Kamrass, Josh             SO Valor High S        21-10.00   20-10.25   1.8 
  6 Carter, Cameron           JR Mountain Vis        22-02.50   20-09.00   1.2 
  7 Yates, Josh               FR Doherty High        22-03.00   20-08.50   1.8 
  8 Bowman, Andre             SR Cherry Creek        21-08.00   20-06.50   0.7 
  8 Roddey, Stephon           FR Thunderridge        21-10.00   20-06.50   0.5 
 10 Stine, Brennen            JR Mountain Vie        20-10.00   20-00.50   0.7 
 11 Brown, Michael            JR Arvada West         21-06.00   20-00.00   0.1 
 12 Colter, Kain              FR Cherry Creek        21-00.00   19-07.25   0.1 
 13 Lee, JR                   JR Thunderridge        21-03.00   19-01.50   0.2 
 14 Goldsmith, Phillip        SR Castle View         20-11.00   19-00.00   1.9 
 15 Crowe, Jessie                Hinkley             21-00.00   18-04.00   0.3 
 -- Walker, Steven            SR Sierra High         22-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Tyson, Tevin              JR Littleton Hi        20-11.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Morse, Mykel              SR Chaparral Hi        20-00.00   20-01.00   0.1 
  1 Hamlin, Ryan              JR Monarch High        20-06.25   20-01.00  -0.4 
  3 Roggy, Connor                Greeley West Hig               19-10.00  -1.3 
  4 Waters, Kaelen            SR Durango High        20-04.00   19-08.00  -0.7 
  4 Brito, Cristhian          SR Boulder High        20-09.00   19-08.00   0.1 
  6 Schwindt, Kevin           SR Classical Ac        20-08.00   19-04.50   0.3 
  7 McCorvey, Jarred          JR Falcon High         20-04.00   19-03.00  -0.8 
  8 Hughes, Mark              SO Montbello Hi        20-02.00   19-01.50   0.4 
  8 Lavallais, Isaiah            Hinkley             19-07.00   19-01.50   0.8 
 10 Cooper, Isiah             FR Montbello Hi        20-01.00   18-06.00   1.4 
 11 Grimes, Kiko              JR Denver East         20-04.00   18-05.50  -0.7 
 12 Claflin, Jeff             SR Heritage Hig        20-07.00   18-03.50  -0.3 
 13 Tomlinson, Ryan           JR Castle View         19-10.00   18-02.00  -0.3 
 14 Talton, Xavier            SO Sterling Hig        20-02.00   18-01.50  -1.5 
 15 Krumland, David           JR Rampart High        20-04.00   17-08.50  -0.9 
 16 Buniger, Joshua           SR Centeral Gra        19-11.00   17-07.50   0.6 
 17 Guerrero, Alex               Greeley West Hig               17-00.00  -1.3 
 -- Minto, Deonte             SR Mountain Vie        19-10.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bishop, Ezekiel           JR Denver East         20-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Nu'u, Ryan                SR Valor High S        20-02.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Engelhaupt, Luke          SO Sterling Hig        20-02.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Talton, Xavier            SO Sterling Hig        41-02.00   40-03.50  -1.7 
  2 Lane, Andre               FR Evergreen Hi        40-00.00   39-10.00  -1.3 
  3 Simmons, Mike             SR Columbine Hi        40-00.00   39-01.50  -1.5 
  4 Tomlinson, Ryan           JR Castle View         39-04.75   38-09.50  -0.5 
  5 Black, Nick               JR Mountain Vie        41-03.00   38-08.50  -1.3 
  6 Ekeanyamwu, Golden        FR Smokey Hill         41-05.00   38-04.00   0.3 
  7 McCorvey, Jarred          JR Falcon High         39-08.00   38-02.00  -1.0 
  8 Truesdale, Brandon        FR Thomas Jeffe        40-01.00   37-11.50  -2.5 
  9 Hughes, Mark              SO Montbello Hi        40-06.00   37-09.50  -0.5 
 10 McCoy, Bruce              JR Cherry Creek        40-08.00   37-06.00  -1.6 
 11 Spenst, Garrett           SR Boulder High        39-10.00   37-05.00  -2.0 
 12 Goldsmith, Phillip        SR Castle View         39-04.75   37-02.50  -1.5 
 12 Guerrero, Alex               Greeley West Hig               37-02.50  -0.6 
 14 Ben, Makovsky             SR Thomas Jeffe        40-03.00   36-03.50  -0.5 
 15 Lemon, Mitchell           SO Monarch High        39-10.50   36-00.50  -1.1 
 -- McDondle, Cameron         SO Columbine Hi        40-06.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Davidson, Scott           SR Centeral Gra        40-10.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Trey          FR George Washi        44-00.00   46-01.50   1.7 
  2 Carter, Cameron           JR Mountain Vis        44-06.50   45-00.50   1.6 
  3 Edmunds, Johnny           JR Littleton Hi        44-07.00   44-01.25   0.2 
  4 Thomas, Kyle              SR Eaglecrest H        44-01.00   43-07.00   1.9 
  5 Beardsley, Alex           JR Sterling Hig        42-01.50   42-08.50   0.6 
  6 Limary, Keith             SR Sierra High         43-05.00   42-05.75   0.9 
  7 Grimes, Kiko              JR Denver East         42-03.00   42-03.50   0.8 
  8 Roddey, Stephon           FR Thunderridge        44-03.00   42-02.25   0.9 
  9 Tolar, Trevor             JR Mountain Vis        42-03.00   41-08.50   1.4 
 10 Lee, JR                   JR Thunderridge        43-05.00   41-07.50   1.4 
 11 Claflin, Jeff             SR Heritage Hig        43-00.00   41-00.00   0.3 
 12 Colter, Kain              FR Cherry Creek        42-08.00   40-08.50   1.7 
 13 Hamlin, Ryan              JR Monarch High        42-04.75   40-00.75   0.8 
 14 Whitney, Jeff             JR Heritage Hig        41-10.00   39-05.50   1.2 
 15 Warnke, David             JR Mullen High         42-00.00   36-01.25   0.8 
 -- Funk, Daniel              FR Doherty High        44-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Walker, Steven            SR Sierra High         43-08.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weeks, Mark               SR Arvada High         55-03.00   51-07.50  
  2 Rotering, Paul            SR Falcon High         51-05.00   51-06.50  
  3 Kizirian, Alexandre       SR Mountain Ran        48-11.00   50-09.00  
  4 Korisky, Wes              SR Heritage Hig        49-00.00   50-00.00  
  5 Melendez, Joel            SR Pine Creek H        46-11.00   49-00.50  
  6 Ewen, Ryan                SR Thunderridge        47-06.00   47-10.50  
  7 Longmire, Dimitri         SR Falcon High         46-02.00   46-11.50  
  8 Ellis, Justin             SR Mountain Ran        49-08.00   46-10.00  
  9 Austin, Brendan           SR Chaparral Hi        48-04.00   46-06.50  
 -- Gardner, James            JR Highlands Ra        45-09.00         ND  
 -- Berghorn, Jeffrey         SR Dakota Ridge        45-00.00         ND  
 -- Ellison, Zachary          SR Dakota Ridge        45-00.00         ND  
 -- Onyeali, Naduka           SR Mullen High         49-00.00         ND  
 -- Neal, Marcus              JR Heritage Hig        44-10.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Jake               JR Green Mounta        46-01.00         ND  
 -- Pender, Jade              SR Castle View         45-08.75         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan                Greeley West Hig               46-06.50  
  2 Tara, Brandon             JR Thomas Jeffe        43-00.00   45-08.00  
  3 Campton, Tony             JR Columbine Hi        42-00.00   45-03.00  
  4 Bennett, Jack             SR Arvada High         44-03.00   44-08.00  
  5 Mosier, Tristian          SR Littleton Hi        44-02.00   44-04.00  
  6 Callahan, Shane           SO Chaparral Hi        44-06.00   43-10.00  
  7 Norgard, Clay             SO Mountain Vis        44-09.00   42-07.50  
  8 DePriest, Paul            FR Montbello Hi        42-00.00   42-03.00  
  9 Knigge, Tyler             FR Smokey Hill         42-11.00   41-11.50  
 -- Grushkin, Aaron           SR Durango High        44-01.50         ND  
 -- Schafer, Johnathon        SR Green Mounta        42-09.00         ND  
 -- Kark, Pat                 SR Mountain Vis        41-04.00         ND  
 -- Gilbert, Stanley          FR Valor High S        43-10.00         ND  
 -- Sami, Grady               JR Sierra High         42-02.50         ND  
 -- Frieler, A.J.                Greeley West Hig                     ND  
 -- Foster, Brian             JR Rampart High        44-06.00         ND  
 -- Jones, John               JR Thomas Jeffe        41-09.00         ND  
 -- Hurst, Michael            FR George Washi        41-04.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jordan                Greeley West Hig                 155-04  
  2 Bennett, Jack             SR Arvada High           130-00     134-01  
  3 Longmire, Dimitri         SR Falcon High           127-10     133-03  
  4 Maisen, Dalton            SR Chaparral Hi          131-06     129-02  
  5 Josiah, Richard           JR Sierra High           128-02     129-00  
  6 Hirschberg, Jason         SR Fairview Hig          127-07     124-08  
  7 Foster, Brian             JR Rampart High          124-11     122-00  
  8 Kark, Pat                 SR Mountain Vis          125-00     121-03  
 -- Roberts, James            SO Broomfield H          128-00         ND  
 -- Frieler, A.J.                Greeley West Hig                     ND  
 -- Smith, Cameron            FR Wheat Ridge           125-06         ND  
 -- Korisky, Wes              SR Heritage Hig          127-00         ND  
 -- Gardner, James            JR Highlands Ra          126-01         ND  
 -- Bingham, Zach             SO Broomfield H          129-07         ND  
 -- Gordon, Ronell            SR Overland Hig          130-00         ND  
 -- Galvan, Gilberto          SR Centeral Gra          127-00         ND  
 -- Norgard, Clay             SO Mountain Vis          122-08         ND  
 -- Talanoa, Mau Mau          JR Valor High S          130-08         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Terry, Jaden              SR Doherty High          185-00     159-01  
  2 Pender, Jade              SR Castle View           148-00  158-08.50  
  3 Austin, Brendan           SR Chaparral Hi          147-08     151-02  
  4 Weeks, Mark               SR Arvada High           146-02     145-02  
  5 Roup, Austin              JR Dakota Ridge          135-00     143-02  
  6 Renaldo, Kyle             SR Littleton Hi          137-09     142-05  
  7 Cruz, Kalvin              FR Columbine Hi          138-00     136-06  
  8 Spond, Danny              SR Columbine Hi          135-00     134-10  
  9 Rotering, Paul            SR Falcon High           140-05     130-10  
 10 Reed, Dylan               JR Grand Juncti          146-00     128-10  
 11 Bolger, Dalton            SR Mullen High           139-00     126-02  
 -- Kizirian, Alexandre       SR Mountain Ran          149-00         ND  
 -- Ewen, Ryan                SR Thunderridge          141-01         ND  
 -- Schafer, Johnathon        SR Green Mounta          133-11         ND  
 -- Jones, Jake               JR Green Mounta          133-11         ND  
 -- Melendez, Joel            SR Pine Creek H          135-04         ND