Spartan-Indian Invitational 2010

Colorado Springs, CO
Timing/Results D11 Timing

Sierra High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.95 SB Reine Logo 5th Prelims H4 Combined Results
13.32 SB Reine Logo 5th Finals Combined Results
14.79 SB Naiomi Verdugo 25th Prelims H1 Combined Results
200 Meter Dash
28.57 SB Tiana Reed 10th Prelims H3 Combined Results
30.49 SB Courtni Thomas 18th Prelims H4 Combined Results
400 Meter Dash
1:02.94 SB Tanisha Mcmillian 9th Finals H3 Combined Results
1:08.69 SB Naiomi Verdugo 19th Finals H3 Combined Results
800 Meter Run
3:06.76 SB Lucinda Wilson 22nd Finals Combined Results
3:11.12 SB Ebony Bailey 23rd Finals Combined Results
1600 Meter Run
6:52.48 SB Lucinda Wilson 21st Finals Combined Results
7:25.00 SB Ebony Bailey 22nd Finals Combined Results
100 Meter Hurdles
19.85 SB Tracey Marks 16th Prelims H3 Combined Results
300 Meter Hurdles
54.88 SB Tracey Marks 14th Finals H1 Combined Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:07.74 SB Relay Team 1st Finals H2
4x800 Meter Relay
12:59.70 SB Relay Team 10th Finals
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
55 Meter Dash
5.12 SB Keanu Fierro 2nd Finals H2 Combined Results
5.14 SB Lian Bullard 3rd Finals H1 Combined Results
100 Meter Dash
11.76 SB Jeremy Grim 7th Finals Combined Results
12.01 SB Jeremy Grim 3rd Prelims H1 Combined Results
12.35 SB Traveion Paillette 17th Prelims H2 Combined Results
200 Meter Dash
22.67 SB Chris Sterling 2nd Finals Combined Results
23.07 SB Chris Sterling 2nd Prelims H3 Combined Results
24.11 SB Jeremy Grim 13th Prelims H4 Combined Results
400 Meter Dash
48.87 SB Chris Sterling 4th Finals H5 Combined Results
52.62 SB Edison Mason 9th Finals H5 Combined Results
800 Meter Run
2:16.34 SB Mike Brock 19th Finals Combined Results
1600 Meter Run
4:33.06 SB Emilio Trujillo 3rd Finals Combined Results
3200 Meter Run
10:39.34 SB Ricardo Palacios 7th Finals Combined Results
110 Meter Hurdles
15.70 SB Javonte Walker-Reese 2nd Finals Combined Results
15.85 SB Javonte Walker-Reese 4th Prelims H2 Combined Results
300 Meter Hurdles
40.78 SB Javonte Walker-Reese 3rd Finals H3 Combined Results
42.70 SB Lian Bullard 12th Finals H2 Combined Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.66 SB Relay Team 9th Finals H1
4x200 Meter Relay
1:30.67 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H2
4x400 Meter Relay
3:32.01 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H2
4x800 Meter Relay
9:21.20 SB Relay Team 8th Finals
High Jump
5-10 SB Javonte Walker-Reese 4th Finals Combined Results
Long Jump
18-11 SB Eddie Barnes 9th Finals Combined Results
Triple Jump
38-8.5 SB Eddie Barnes 9th Finals Combined Results
Discus
112-5 SB Grady Sami 17th Finals Combined Results
Shot Put
39-6.5 SB Grady Sami 13th Finals Combined Results
34-1 SB Ethen Watkins 22nd Finals Combined Results