Licensed to Colorado School of Mines Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/19/2010 09:32 PM
CSM Twilight Open - 2/19/2010
Golden, CO
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Weedor, Abigail Northern Col 7.73 1
2 St. Louis, Candace N.M. Highlan 7.88 1
3 Fair, Qiauna N.M. Highlan 7.96 2
4 Novascone, Lindsay Metro State 8.05 1
5 Thomas, Jennifer Metro State 8.31 1
6 Heide, Genessa Western Stat 8.32 2
7 McDonald, Ailena Uccs 8.35 2
8 Anderson, Shanea N.M. Highlan 8.37 2
9 Tafoya, Amy N.M. Highlan 8.89 2
10 Bustamante, Roxana C college of 11.36 3
11 Clark, Jasmine C college of 12.28 3
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Louis, Candace N.M. Highlan 26.37 1
2 Hagen, Casey Western Stat 26.61 1
3 Andreatta, Arianna N.M. Highlan 27.95 2
4 Benfield, Ashley Uccs 28.01 4
5 Anderson, Shanea N.M. Highlan 28.03 3
6 Fair, Qiauna N.M. Highlan 28.10 2
7 Thomas, Jennifer Metro State 28.20 3
8 Cropp, Cherrelle Metro State 28.58 5
9 Rossman, Ashtyn Western Stat 28.71 5
10 Glover, Erin Colorado Min 28.77 2
11 Martin, Desiree Metro State 28.91 3
12 Wang, Mary The Colorado 29.42 6
13 Luna, Jessica Uccs 29.50 5
14 Roper, Brieanna N.M. Highlan 29.69 4
15 Tafoya, Amy N.M. Highlan 30.01 7
16 Steinsiek, Nikki The Colorado 30.33 6
17 Wear, Hannah The Colorado 32.15 7
18 Clark, Jasmine C college of 45.56 7
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rinedollar, Kristen Colorado Min 57.90 2
2 Suppes, Briana Colorado Min 1:01.86 2
3 Baggoo, Sherry Ann N.M. Highlan 1:02.15 2
4 Benfield, Ashley Uccs 1:02.49 3
5 Crawford, Sessyon N.M. Highlan 1:02.60 4
6 Luna, Jessica Uccs 1:03.60 4
7 McCarthy, Emily The Colorado 1:04.35 5
8 Mayberry, Domini Western Stat 1:04.39 3
9 Young, April Unattached 1:05.47 5
10 Roper, Brieanna N.M. Highlan 1:05.53 5
11 Edmiston, Kaity Unattached 1:07.73 3
12 Cropp, Cherrelle Metro State 1:08.46 4
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Garcia, Carolina N.M. Highlan 5:28.23
2 Frier, Kaitlin Uccs 5:32.76
3 Cooling, Hannah Unattached 5:36.10
4 Cleveland, Bonnie Unattached 5:37.39
5 Kodweis, Caitlin Colorado Min 5:50.51
6 Lynch, Molly The Colorado 5:54.89
7 Tur, Louisa The Colorado 6:08.33
8 Thompson, Rebecca The Colorado 6:09.56
9 Baker, Jessica Colorado Min 6:19.54
10 Whitnah, Charis The Colorado 6:38.73
11 Ivsin, Georgia The Colorado 6:45.23
12 Nadar, Devin The Colorado 6:50.73
13 Lutz, Margaret Unattached 7:00.93
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sandersfeld, Justine Unattached 2:17.88
2 Barry, Kelsey Uccs 2:17.91
3 Skarda, Alexis Mesa State 2:18.48
4 Hadford, Jessica Unattached 2:18.56
5 Hurst, Hilary Colorado Min 2:19.87
6 Falsetto, Tracy Uccs 2:24.98
7 Grandi, Catie Colorado 2:28.16
8 Kettelkamp, Sara Uccs 2:28.29
9 Schuster, Hannah Colorado Min 2:28.91
10 Echer, Stephanie Colorado 2:39.16
11 Lewis, Courtney N.M. Highlan 2:39.26
12 Mazzocco, Kassie Uccs 2:43.47
13 Overcash, Erin Colorado 2:44.10
14 Kostelecky, Nicole Colorado Min 2:50.71
15 Shoemaker, Jordan Colorado Min 2:57.64
16 Hall, Alex Colorado Min 2:58.65
17 Jones, Dana C college of 3:46.04
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Slade, Cassie Unattached 10:15.01
2 Johansen, Kristin Unattached 10:51.11
3 Newman, Alexandra Unattached 11:10.25
4 Montano, Reyna N.M. Highlan 11:30.54
5 Martinez, Sandra N.M. Highlan 11:30.75
6 Trudell, Emily Colorado Min 12:35.90
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Graham, Angella N.M. Highlan 8.78 1
2 Coomes, Kelly Northern Col 8.95 1
3 Hagen, Casey Western Stat 9.04 1
4 Glover, Erin Colorado Min 9.37 1
5 Echer, Stephanie Colorado 9.62 2
6 Edmiston, Kaity Unattached 9.70 3
7 Rollins, Jasmine Colorado Sta 10.04 2
8 Garbowski, Renata Colorado 10.41 2
9 Watson, Ally Uccs 10.58 2
10 Slanger, Christina Unattached 10.60 1
11 Grandi, Catie Colorado 10.69 3
12 Overcash, Erin Colorado 10.96 3
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 N.M. Highlands 'A' 13:19.40
1) Lovato, Ashley 2) Roper, Brieanna
3) Andreatta, Arianna 4) Garcia, Carolina
Women High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Canini, Laurisa Colorado 1.65m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.68
P O O O O X
2 Page, Sally Colorado 1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P O O O X
3 Craig, Stacee Chadron Stat 1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O X
3 Bacovcin, Nicole Colorado Min 1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O X
3 Majewski, Kathleen Colorado 1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O X
6 Weakland, Rachel Western Stat 1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O X
6 Heide, Genessa Western Stat 1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O X
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Graham, Lauren Uccs 3.50m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.61 3.76
P P P P P P P P O P X
1 Bumgardner, Brenda Unattached 3.50m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.61
P P P P P O O O O X
3 Howe, Jesse Western Stat 3.35m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
P P P P P O O O X
4 Rhodes, Melissa Colorado Min 3.20m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P O O X
5 Suppes, Briana Colorado Min 3.05m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P P O X
5 Jelden, Kaelie Chadron Stat 3.05m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P O O X
5 Krause, Erin Chadron Stat 3.05m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P O O X
5 Prentice, Kalen Chadron Stat 3.05m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P O O X
9 Morgan, Dana Colorado Min 2.90m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P O O X
10 Luna, Araceli The Colorado 2.75m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P O O O X
11 Buechler, Jennifer Colorado Min 2.60m
2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75
O O O X
Women Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bruins, Natasha Northern Col 5.70m
5.42m 5.50m 5.70m 5.41m
2 Reagin, Danielle Colorado 5.25m
5.25m 5.03m 4.82m 5.04m
3 Garbowski, Renata Colorado 5.18m
5.18m 5.04m FOUL 4.97m
4 Slanger, Christina Unattached 5.01m
FOUL 4.86m 5.01m 4.86m
4 Grandi, Catie Colorado 5.01m
4.76m 4.83m 5.01m 4.96m
6 Concannon, Hannah The Colorado 4.96m
4.92m 4.96m 4.73m 4.91m
7 Anderson, Shanea N.M. Highlan 4.91m
FOUL FOUL 4.56m 4.91m
8 Echer, Stephanie Colorado 4.90m
FOUL FOUL 4.71m 4.90m
9 Rollins, Jasmine Colorado Sta 4.87m
FOUL 4.87m FOUL FOUL
10 McDonald, Ailena Uccs 4.76m
FOUL 4.62m 4.56m 4.76m
11 Vandergeest, Kim N.M. Highlan 4.53m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.53m
12 Overcash, Erin Colorado 4.46m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 4.46m
13 Sandhu, Bhupinder Unattached 4.45m
FOUL FOUL 4.45m FOUL
14 Watson, Ally Uccs 4.40m
FOUL 4.29m 4.40m FOUL
-- Barton, Brooklyn Mesa State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nickles, Liz Northern Col 10.73m
FOUL FOUL 10.73m 10.69m
2 Weakland, Rachel Western Stat 10.72m
FOUL 10.72m 10.02m 10.36m
3 Fanelli, Ashley Chadron Stat 10.64m
10.54m 10.64m 10.49m 10.61m
4 Bratton, Adrienne Metro State 10.31m
FOUL 10.12m 10.31m 10.25m
5 Concannon, Hannah The Colorado 10.00m
FOUL 10.00m 10.00m 9.94m
6 McDonald, Ailena Uccs 9.81m
9.63m 9.81m 9.52m 9.80m
7 Vandergeest, Kim N.M. Highlan 9.73m
FOUL FOUL 9.48m 9.73m
8 Sandhu, Bhupinder Unattached 9.57m
FOUL FOUL 9.57m FOUL
-- Barton, Brooklyn Mesa State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Norton, Alyssa Chadron Stat 12.98m
FOUL 12.98m 12.82m FOUL
2 Potter, Molly Colorado 12.77m
12.26m 12.00m FOUL 12.77m
3 McCall, Chynna Colorado 12.60m
12.60m 12.41m 12.60m 12.12m
4 Hunsucker, Emily Colorado 12.45m
11.83m FOUL FOUL 12.45m
5 Kark, Kaity Colorado 12.37m
12.23m FOUL 12.37m FOUL
6 Carter, Ebonee N.M. Highlan 11.74m
11.74m FOUL FOUL 11.31m
7 Alvarez, Annita Northern Col 11.70m
11.70m 11.42m 11.30m 10.73m
8 Bookout, Larissa N.M. Highlan 11.32m
10.85m 11.13m 10.96m 11.32m
9 Clements, Michelle Mesa State 11.31m
11.31m 11.27m 10.37m 10.73m
10 Graham, Angella N.M. Highlan 10.95m
10.65m FOUL 10.95m 10.91m
11 Bernau, Lisa Colorado Min 10.90m
FOUL 10.27m 10.90m 10.58m
12 Needham, Jessica Mesa State 10.78m
10.67m 10.52m 10.78m 10.64m
13 Ratzlaff, Casie Colorado Min 10.77m
10.77m 10.18m 10.38m 10.69m
14 Becco, Kasey Northern Col 10.76m
10.50m FOUL 10.76m 10.24m
15 Shepherd, Mary Northern Col 10.63m
9.68m 10.34m 10.46m 10.63m
16 Wicks, Kirsten Colorado 10.56m
10.56m 10.16m 10.30m 10.20m
17 Dominguez, Victoria N.M. Highlan 10.44m
FOUL 10.17m FOUL 10.44m
18 Christie, Kemoy N.M. Highlan 10.31m
10.31m FOUL FOUL FOUL
19 Gajewski, Kali Colorado 10.07m
9.93m 10.07m 9.85m 10.07m
20 Brown, Iman N.M. Highlan 9.78m
9.28m 9.78m FOUL 9.00m
21 Slanger, Christina Unattached 9.49m
8.23m 7.08m 9.49m 8.36m
22 Vandergeest, Kim N.M. Highlan 9.18m
8.91m 8.73m 9.08m 9.18m
23 Stember, Leanne Colorado Min 9.11m
9.11m 8.15m 8.65m 8.02m
24 Frase, Whitney Northern Col 7.91m
7.57m 7.91m 7.84m FOUL
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Stephens, Ashley Unattached 18.60m
FOUL 18.60m FOUL FOUL
2 McCall, Chynna Colorado 15.51m
15.43m 15.12m 15.02m 15.51m
3 Kark, Kaity Colorado 14.32m
FOUL 13.97m 13.78m 14.32m
4 Becco, Kasey Northern Col 13.76m
12.54m FOUL 13.67m 13.76m
5 Norton, Alyssa Chadron Stat 13.46m
13.31m 13.17m 13.23m 13.46m
6 Carter, Ebonee N.M. Highlan 13.03m
12.71m 13.03m FOUL FOUL
6 Bernau, Lisa Colorado Min 13.03m
12.26m 12.58m 13.03m 12.30m
8 Swartwood, Jennifer Western Stat 13.01m
13.01m FOUL 12.95m FOUL
9 Dominguez, Victoria N.M. Highlan 12.70m
12.09m 12.70m FOUL 12.20m
10 Hunsucker, Emily Colorado 12.69m
FOUL 12.69m 12.05m 11.50m
11 Clements, Michelle Mesa State 12.63m
12.58m 10.84m 12.63m 12.42m
12 Shepherd, Mary Northern Col 12.56m
12.19m FOUL FOUL 12.56m
13 Morelli, Dylaina Western Stat 12.30m
11.15m FOUL 12.30m FOUL
14 Tamulis, Courtney Colorado Min 12.27m
FOUL 10.91m 12.27m FOUL
15 Oester, Nicole Colorado Min 11.83m
FOUL 11.83m FOUL 11.81m
16 Wicks, Kirsten Colorado 11.75m
11.24m 11.29m 11.75m 11.22m
17 Needham, Jessica Mesa State 11.51m
10.49m 11.06m 11.51m FOUL
18 Bookout, Larissa N.M. Highlan 10.91m
FOUL 9.43m 10.91m FOUL
19 Potter, Molly Colorado 10.39m
FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.39m
20 Ratzlaff, Casie Colorado Min 10.18m
9.87m 10.18m 9.50m 9.56m
21 Frase, Whitney Northern Col 10.07m
9.51m 10.07m FOUL FOUL
22 Hoover, Baily Unattached 9.57m
FOUL 9.33m 9.57m 9.12m
23 Gajewski, Kali Colorado 9.43m
FOUL 8.07m 9.35m 9.43m
24 Alvarez, Annita Northern Col 9.19m
FOUL 9.19m FOUL FOUL
25 Stember, Leanne Colorado Min 9.15m
9.15m FOUL FOUL FOUL
26 Nervik, Kelsi Colorado Min 8.60m
8.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- VanDyke, Max Colorado FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL