North Park High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.05 | SB | Shya Redman | 17th | Finals H4 | Individual Results |
15.86 | SB | Annie Elze | 28th | Finals H5 | Individual Results |
16.80 | SB | Katie Rabas | 34th | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.40 | SB | Johnna Baller | 8th | Finals H5 | Individual Results |
32.69 | SB | Shya Redman | 25th | Finals H2 | Individual Results |
34.53 | SB | Annie Elze | 33rd | Finals H3 | Individual Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.88 | SB | Melissa Petersmann | 16th | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.08 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:13.17 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Melissa Petersmann | 14th | Finals | Individual Results |
Discus | |||||
75-5 | SB | Codi Baller | 11th | Finals | Individual Results |
58-10 | SB | Aspin Sanchez | 30th | Finals | Individual Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-6.25 | SB | Johnna Baller | 9th | Finals | Individual Results |
28-4.5 | SB | Codi Baller | 11th | Finals | Individual Results |
20-3.5 | SB | Aspin Sanchez | 29th | Finals | Individual Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.79 | SB | Clay Russell | 27th | Finals H3 | Individual Results |
13.60 | SB | Derrick Richard | 41st | Finals H3 | Individual Results |
14.12 | SB | Zane Sanchez | 50th | Finals H2 | Individual Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.82 | SB | Zane Sanchez | 40th | Finals H2 | Individual Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.31 | SB | Dalton Edmonds | 31st | Finals | Individual Results |
2:44.64 | SB | Bryan Lytle | 36th | Finals | Individual Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:16.51 | SB | Alex Telck | 21st | Finals | Individual Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.22 | SB | Brent Lytle | 11th | Finals H2 | Individual Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.00 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.17 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Derrick Richard | 11th | Finals | Individual Results |
7-6 | SB | Dalton Edmonds | 19th | Finals | Individual Results |
7-0 | SB | Alex Telck | 24th | Finals | Individual Results |
Discus | |||||
86-9 | SB | Dakota Humrich | 29th | Finals | Individual Results |
82-8 | SB | Bryan Lytle | 37th | Finals | Individual Results |
78-3 | SB | Zane Sanchez | 45th | Finals | Individual Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4.75 | SB | Dakota Humrich | 20th | Finals | Individual Results |