Loveland High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.14 | SB | Stephanie Hutsell | 1st | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
59.91 | SB | Kailey Fuchs | 4th | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.99 | SB | Torrey Stephenson | 4th | Finals | Individual Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.11 | SB | Kailie Hartman | 2nd | Finals | Individual Results |
5:37.75 | SB | Torrey Stephenson | 10th | Finals | Individual Results |
5:53.82 | SB | Chelsea Glanzer | 15th | Finals | Individual Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:12.08 | SB | Kailie Hartman | 6th | Finals | Individual Results |
12:15.39 | SB | Katy East | 7th | Finals | Individual Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.54 | SB | Maggie Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
14.59 | SB | Kaylee Packham | 2nd | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.52 | SB | Maggie Anderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.26 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.23 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:50.37 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.74 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:45.33 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Tehya Smith | 6th | Finals | Individual Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5 | SB | Taylor Buschy | 1st | Finals | Individual Results |
13-3 | SB | Lisa Bohannon | 14th | Finals | Individual Results |
10-6.25 | SB | Jocelyn Mcclain | 28th | Finals | Individual Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | SB | Lisa Bohannon | 4th | Finals | Individual Results |
8-0 | SB | Noelle Turner | 5th | Finals | Individual Results |
Discus | |||||
117-1 | SB | Sydnie Spencer | 1st | Finals | Individual Results |
104-8 | SB | Lorell Stuht | 3rd | Finals | Individual Results |
103-2 | SB | Anna Gerhard | 4th | Finals | Individual Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6 | SB | Anna Gerhard | 2nd | Finals | Individual Results |
33-6 | SB | Sydnie Spencer | 3rd | Finals | Individual Results |
30-2 | SB | Tatianna Eliazade | 5th | Finals | Individual Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.02 | SB | Tanner Griffin | 9th | Finals H3 | Individual Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.38 | SB | Nick Annis | 27th | Finals H3 | Individual Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.55 | SB | Tanner Roberts | 16th | Finals | Individual Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.02 | SB | Corey Tanton | 3rd | Finals | Individual Results |
4:53.64 | SB | Ben Terry | 4th | Finals | Individual Results |
5:06.12 | SB | Tanner Roberts | 18th | Finals | Individual Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.28 | SB | Casey Riggs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.45 | SB | Casey Riggs | 1st | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
41.11 | SB | Brock Mclaughlin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Individual Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.48 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.03 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:32.77 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:39.47 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-3 | SB | Tanner Griffin | 8th | Finals | Individual Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Tanner Griffin | 11th | Finals | Individual Results |
11-0 | SB | Paul Severance | 11th | Finals | Individual Results |
Discus | |||||
137-9 | SB | Callen Hecker | 2nd | Finals | Individual Results |
122-11 | SB | Curtis Walker | 10th | Finals | Individual Results |
113-7 | SB | Connor Shores | 17th | Finals | Individual Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-2 | SB | Callen Hecker | 2nd | Finals | Individual Results |
38-10 | SB | Connor Shores | 17th | Finals | Individual Results |
33-10 | SB | Jordan Mcdaniel | 32nd | Finals | Individual Results |