RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Alan Versaw, Colorado Track XC
2011 Florence Husky Invitational - 9/13/2011 6:36:01 PM
Pathfinder Park, Florence, CO
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Josh Davis Lamar 16:46.50 1
2 Robby Giese Widefield 17:39.00 2
3 Jacob Sloan Pueblo West 18:00.30 3
4 Corey Lewenkamp Custer County 18:02.30 --
5 Anthony Settipani Centennial 18:04.40 5
6 Dayley Rodolf Pueblo West 18:30.10 6
7 Brady Moore Centennial 18:30.30 7
8 Stren Baker Centennial 18:38.50 8
9 Jorgan Moore Pueblo West 18:38.80 9
10 Jun Liu Widefield 18:42.00 10
11 Mason Chermack Vanguard 18:45.30 11
12 Rick Reidhead Rye 18:45.50 12
13 Nick Maromy Rye 18:49.40 13
14 Grant Haggard Lamar 18:51.30 14
15 Zach Watson Lamar 18:53.90 15
16 Andy Kiarie Widefield 19:01.50 16
17 Dalton Bray Lamar 19:01.80 17
18 Adriano B Harrison 19:04.80 18
19 Garrett Finn Manitou 19:05.70 19
20 Jared Muniz P. County 19:08.00 --
21 Seth Farmer Florence 19:08.20 21
22 Brandon Lytle Pueblo West 19:10.10 22
23 Camden Spivey Pueblo West 19:18.60 23
24 Caleb Chee Widefield 19:19.00 24
25 MatthewAguilera Lamar 19:23.20 25
26 Dyllan Hernandez P. County 19:29.00 --
27 JT Torres Centennial 19:29.80 27
28 Mike Silvis Widefield 19:47.00 28
29 Roman Chermack Vanguard 19:47.40 29
30 Philip Binder Lamar 19:50.00 30
31 Jacob Evangelista Vanguard 19:51.40 31
32 Anthony Trulson Widefield 19:54.20 32
33 Shea Amos Centennial 19:59.30 33
34 Kevin Cario Centennial 20:03.40 34
35 Arseniy Pryalkin Harrison 20:14.70 35
36 Paul Slade Rye 20:22.50 36
37 Donivyn Taijeron Widefield 20:23.40 37
38 Jin Kong Harrison 20:44.60 38
39 Sam Wiess Manitou 20:46.40 39
40 Jake Bartlett Manitou 20:50.20 40
41 Michael Sumpter Centennial 20:54.00 41
42 Anthony Kelly Canon City 20:57.40 42
43 Fermin Niz Harrison 21:02.00 43
44 Chris Hicks Lamar 21:19.40 44
45 Jon Cowles Manitou 21:21.90 45
46 Brett Kraft Canon City 21:32.80 46
47 Mark Skehan Rye 21:38.00 47
48 Sean Lord Manitou 21:39.40 48
49 CJ Brown James Irwin 21:39.80 49
50 Zack Welz Manitou 21:42.70 50
51 Dillon Wommack Custer County 21:44.30 --
52 Anthony LaRiba Pueblo West 21:45.90 52
53 Michael Franta Custer County 21:47.60 --
54 Alex Hawkins Vanguard 21:54.90 54
55 Nathan Balcom Harrison 21:55.30 55
56 Jacob Manitou 22:00.50 56
57 Will Farwell CSS 22:02.10 57
58 SeungJeong Park Canon City 22:03.00 58
59 Brando Mohr Vanguard 22:04.90 59
60 Alex Gardiner CSS 22:27.00 60
61 Aaron Schreck Vanguard 22:50.10 61
62 Joseph Ensley Canon City 23:05.30 62
63 Anthony Garcia Canon City 23:08.90 63
64 Nick Rivera Manitou 23:30.10 --
65 Matthew Miller Florence 23:33.80 65
66 Taylor Osterchrist CSS 23:43.00 66
67 Christian James Irwin 23:44.00 67
68 Zach Carlson James Irwin 23:44.90 68
69 Andrew S. James Irwin 23:50.40 69
70 Lucas Adams Manitou 23:56.40 --
71 Henry Grigar Canon City 25:31.70 71
72 Benjamin Heckathorn Florence 25:33.20 72
73 Brendon Markham Canon City 26:01.50 73
74 Matt Weidman CSS 27:00.30 74
75 Andrew Rowe Florence 28:41.10 75
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 (5) (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Pueblo West 40 3 6 9 22 23 52 -
Total Time: 1:14:19 Average: 18:34.83 1-4 Split: 1:010
2 Lamar 47 1 14 15 17 25 30 44
Total Time: 1:13:34 Average: 18:23.38 1-4 Split: 2:15
3 Centennial 47 5 7 8 27 33 34 41
Total Time: 1:14:43 Average: 18:40.75 1-4 Split: 1:25
4 Widefield 52 2 10 16 24 28 32 37
Total Time: 1:14:42 Average: 18:40.38 1-4 Split: 1:40
5 Rye 108 12 13 36 47 - - -
Total Time: 1:19:35 Average: 19:53.85 1-4 Split: 2:53
6 Vanguard 125 11 29 31 54 59 61 -
Total Time: 1:20:19 Average: 20:04.75 1-4 Split: 3:010
7 Harrison 134 18 35 38 43 55 - -
Total Time: 1:21:06 Average: 20:16.53 1-4 Split: 1:57
8 Manitou 143 19 39 40 45 48 50 56
Total Time: 1:22:04 Average: 20:31.05 1-4 Split: 2:16
9 Canon City 208 42 46 58 62 63 71 73
Total Time: 1:27:39 Average: 21:54.63 1-4 Split: 2:08
10 Florence 233 21 65 72 75 - - -
Total Time: 1:36:56 Average: 24:14.08 1-4 Split: 9:33
11 James Irwin 253 49 67 68 69 - - -
Total Time: 1:32:59 Average: 23:14.78 1-4 Split: 2:11
12 CSS 257 57 60 66 74 - - -
Total Time: 1:35:12 Average: 23:48.10 1-4 Split: 4:58
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Gia Palumbo Centennial 20:38.00 1
2 Sarah Mize Centennial 21:29.80 2
3 Skyler Davis Centennial 21:43.10 3
4 Kim States Lamar 21:47.20 4
5 Holli Barton Centennial 21:52.00 5
6 Emily Perez Centennial 22:00.10 6
7 Audra Bergman Widefield 22:12.40 7
8 Alysia McCollough Widefield 22:17.80 8
9 Rikki Falsetto Centennial 22:38.90 9
10 Angelika Barola Centennial 22:52.00 10
11 Jenneah Lenzini Vanguard 23:01.90 11
12 Kayla Barela Centennial 23:05.20 --
13 Jordyn Arcuri Vanguard 23:11.40 13
14 Maggie Venegas P. County 23:23.70 14
15 Ashley Snyder Lamar 23:28.70 15
16 Payton Kee Lamar 23:28.90 16
17 Mikayla Tolley Vanguard 23:29.70 17
18 Taylor Gierhart P. County 23:40.20 18
19 Kayla Jamerson Canon City 23:48.70 19
20 Kalischa Mokhriby Florence 23:58.20 --
21 Taylor Anderson Widefield 23:59.00 21
22 Danielle Pacheco Widefield 24:06.90 22
23 Kaity Vogel Manitou 24:11.70 23
24 Kristy Vogel Manitou 24:12.00 24
25 Hailey Stringer P. County 24:23.20 25
26 Julia Sumouske Centennial 24:33.70 --
27 Jessie Beebe Canon City 24:38.00 27
28 Kaitlin Ramano Canon City 24:52.00 28
29 Anna Goodin Canon City 24:56.20 29
30 Jordan Copeland Canon City 25:06.40 30
31 Leeanna McDaniel Centennial 25:27.80 --
32 Mykinthia Ebron Lamar 25:28.00 32
33 Lorren Wall Widefield 25:45.00 33
34 Amy Jaime Lamar 25:57.30 34
35 Asta Jensen Centennial 26:01.20 --
36 Erin Lanosga Manitou 26:01.40 36
37 Zoe Welz Manitou 26:03.90 37
38 Allie Eastep Manitou 26:11.20 38
39 Kat Bergman Widefield 26:17.70 39
40 Lindsey McIntyre P. County 26:20.00 40
41 Jacquelyn Lane P. County 26:20.70 41
42 Darylann Aragon Centennial 26:29.20 --
43 Abbe Hart Widefield 26:42.80 43
44 Chelsey Binder Canon City 26:46.20 44
45 Olivia F. James Irwin 26:47.00 --
46 Haley Cisneros P. County 26:52.90 46
47 Tessa R. James Irwin 26:55.70 --
48 Skye Fabrizio Canon City 26:59.00 48
49 Annie Halterman Vanguard 27:09.60 49
50 Hannah Kalma Lamar 27:13.30 50
51 Madison Hemenway CSS 27:20.10 --
52 Amanda E. Vanguard 27:21.60 52
53 Erin Jensen Centennial 27:50.10 --
54 Jazzy Mae P. County 28:28.60 54
55 Kara W. James Irwin 28:45.10 --
56 Carly Dunlap Custer County 28:50.00 --
57 Abbey Cira Centennial 29:32.20 --
58 Claris Park Vanguard 30:14.80 58
59 Kayla Mains Florence 30:59.10 --
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 (5) (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Centennial 11 1 2 3 5 6 9 10
Total Time: 1:25:43 Average: 21:25.73 1-4 Split: 1:14
2 Widefield 58 7 8 21 22 33 39 43
Total Time: 1:32:36 Average: 23:09.03 1-4 Split: 1:55
3 Lamar 67 4 15 16 32 34 50 -
Total Time: 1:34:13 Average: 23:33.20 1-4 Split: 3:41
4 Vanguard 90 11 13 17 49 52 58 -
Total Time: 1:36:53 Average: 24:13.15 1-4 Split: 4:08
5 P. County 97 14 18 25 40 41 46 54
Total Time: 1:37:47 Average: 24:26.78 1-4 Split: 2:56
6 Canon City 103 19 27 28 29 30 44 48
Total Time: 1:38:15 Average: 24:33.73 1-4 Split: 1:08
7 Manitou 120 23 24 36 37 38 - -
Total Time: 1:40:29 Average: 25:07.25 1-4 Split: 1:52